| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 40.0% | -8.0 | 1,561 | 39.1%–42.9% | ||
| 2 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 39.3% | -7.5 | 687 | 38.8%–44.2% | ||
| 3 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 40.1% | -7.0 | 764 | 39.3%–44.5% | ||
| 4 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 40.4% | -6.9 | 856 | 39.5%–44.5% | ||
| 5 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 40.2% | -6.7 | 676 | 39.5%–45.0% | ||
| 6 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 40.5% | -6.6 | 701 | 39.7%–45.1% | ||
| 7 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 40.2% | -6.6 | 590 | 39.5%–45.3% | ||
| 8 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 41.0% | -6.5 | 922 | 40.0%–44.8% | ||
| 9 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 40.1% | -6.3 | 506 | 39.6%–45.7% | ||
| 10 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.6% | -6.2 | 9,784 | 41.9%–43.5% | ||
| 11 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 41.1% | -5.9 | 609 | 40.1%–45.9% | ||
| 12 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 42.3% | -5.9 | 1,500 | 41.1%–45.0% | ||
| 13 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 42.7% | -5.8 | 2,513 | 41.6%–44.7% | ||
| 14 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 41.2% | -5.7 | 556 | 40.3%–46.2% | ||
| 15 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 42.2% | -5.6 | 995 | 41.0%–45.7% | ||
| 16 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 41.9% | -5.4 | 671 | 40.7%–46.3% | ||
| 17 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 41.8% | -5.4 | 638 | 40.7%–46.4% | ||
| 18 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 41.9% | -5.3 | 611 | 40.8%–46.5% | ||
| 19 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.9% | -5.3 | 1,426 | 41.6%–45.7% | ||
| 20 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 41.9% | -5.1 | 537 | 40.8%–46.8% | ||
| 21 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 42.5% | -4.7 | 544 | 41.2%–47.2% | ||
| 22 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 42.9% | -4.6 | 639 | 41.5%–47.1% | ||
| 23 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -4.5 | 4,317 | 43.3%–45.7% | ||
| 24 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 44.1% | -4.4 | 2,081 | 42.8%–46.2% | ||
| 25 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -4.3 | 2,133 | 43.0%–46.4% | ||
| 26 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -4.2 | 1,723 | 42.9%–46.6% | ||
| 27 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 43.8% | -4.1 | 779 | 42.2%–47.4% | ||
| 28 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 43.7% | -4.0 | 677 | 42.2%–47.7% | ||
| 29 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -4.0 | 772 | 42.3%–47.6% | ||
| 30 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -3.8 | 15,106 | 44.5%–45.8% | ||
| 31 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -3.7 | 726 | 42.5%–47.9% | ||
| 32 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -3.6 | 7,557 | 44.4%–46.3% | ||
| 33 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -3.6 | 518 | 42.3%–48.4% | ||
| 34 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -3.6 | 659 | 42.6%–48.2% | ||
| 35 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -3.5 | 1,241 | 43.3%–47.6% | ||
| 36 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -3.4 | 16,813 | 44.9%–46.1% | ||
| 37 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -3.4 | 1,915 | 43.8%–47.4% | ||
| 38 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -3.4 | 991 | 43.2%–48.0% | ||
| 39 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.4 | 2,493 | 44.0%–47.2% | ||
| 40 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 45.6% | -3.3 | 56,235 | 45.3%–46.0% | ||
| 41 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -3.3 | 1,289 | 43.5%–47.8% | ||
| 42 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -3.2 | 1,716 | 43.8%–47.6% | ||
| 43 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -3.2 | 521 | 42.7%–48.8% | ||
| 44 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -3.1 | 1,828 | 44.0%–47.6% | ||
| 45 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.1 | 1,168 | 43.6%–48.0% | ||
| 46 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 45.7% | -3.1 | 5,584 | 44.8%–46.9% | ||
| 47 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.1 | 1,236 | 43.7%–48.0% | ||
| 48 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -3.0 | 836 | 43.4%–48.5% | ||
| 49 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -3.0 | 642 | 43.1%–48.8% | ||
| 50 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -2.9 | 580 | 43.1%–48.9% | ||
| 51 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -2.9 | 5,422 | 45.0%–47.2% | ||
| 52 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -2.8 | 667 | 43.3%–48.9% | ||
| 53 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -2.8 | 12,358 | 45.4%–46.9% | ||
| 54 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -2.8 | 623 | 43.3%–49.0% | ||
| 55 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -2.8 | 2,386 | 44.6%–47.8% | ||
| 56 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -2.8 | 2,476 | 44.6%–47.8% | ||
| 57 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -2.7 | 760 | 43.6%–48.9% | ||
| 58 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.6 | 9,784 | 45.5%–47.1% | ||
| 59 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.6 | 5,078 | 45.2%–47.5% | ||
| 60 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -2.6 | 6,768 | 45.4%–47.3% | ||
| 61 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -2.5 | 1,051 | 44.1%–48.8% | ||
| 62 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -2.5 | 21,918 | 45.9%–47.0% | ||
| 63 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -2.4 | 765 | 43.9%–49.2% | ||
| 64 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -2.4 | 1,701 | 44.7%–48.4% | ||
| 65 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -2.4 | 6,662 | 45.6%–47.6% | ||
| 66 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.4 | 8,864 | 45.7%–47.5% | ||
| 67 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -2.3 | 5,650 | 45.5%–47.7% | ||
| 68 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -2.3 | 15,255 | 46.0%–47.3% | ||
| 69 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.3 | 1,228 | 44.5%–48.8% | ||
| 70 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.3 | 10,674 | 45.9%–47.4% | ||
| 71 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.3 | 967 | 44.3%–49.1% | ||
| 72 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.2 | 3,309 | 45.3%–48.1% | ||
| 73 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.2 | 993 | 44.4%–49.1% | ||
| 74 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.1 | 5,493 | 45.8%–48.0% | ||
| 75 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.0 | 3,415 | 45.5%–48.3% | ||
| 76 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.0 | 31,109 | 46.5%–47.4% | ||
| 77 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.0 | 10,387 | 46.2%–47.8% | ||
| 78 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.0 | 3,174 | 45.6%–48.4% | ||
| 79 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.9 | 4,689 | 45.9%–48.2% | ||
| 80 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -1.9 | 1,689 | 45.2%–48.9% | ||
| 81 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -1.8 | 878 | 44.6%–49.6% | ||
| 82 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -1.8 | 5,076 | 46.0%–48.3% | ||
| 83 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.7 | 8,568 | 46.3%–48.1% | ||
| 84 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -1.7 | 20,928 | 46.7%–47.8% | ||
| 85 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -1.7 | 507 | 44.1%–50.3% | ||
| 86 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -1.7 | 3,000 | 45.8%–48.7% | ||
| 87 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.7 | 5,053 | 46.1%–48.4% | ||
| 88 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -1.7 | 35,089 | 46.8%–47.7% | ||
| 89 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -1.7 | 1,202 | 45.1%–49.5% | ||
| 90 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -1.7 | 17,690 | 46.7%–47.9% | ||
| 91 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.6 | 884 | 44.8%–49.8% | ||
| 92 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.6 | 666 | 44.5%–50.1% | ||
| 93 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.6 | 1,777 | 45.5%–49.2% | ||
| 94 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -1.6 | 915 | 44.9%–49.8% | ||
| 95 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.5 | 27,382 | 46.9%–47.9% | ||
| 96 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.5 | 25,597 | 46.9%–47.9% | ||
| 97 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.5 | 2,842 | 46.0%–49.0% | ||
| 98 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.5 | 697 | 44.7%–50.2% | ||
| 99 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.4 | 27,335 | 47.0%–48.0% | ||
| 100 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.4 | 1,147 | 45.3%–49.7% | ||
| 101 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.4 | 40,772 | 47.1%–47.9% | ||
| 102 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.4 | 9,539 | 46.7%–48.4% | ||
| 103 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.4 | 25,390 | 47.1%–48.1% | ||
| 104 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.4 | 2,707 | 46.0%–49.1% | ||
| 105 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.4 | 28,477 | 47.1%–48.1% | ||
| 106 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.4 | 19,457 | 47.0%–48.2% | ||
| 107 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.3 | 31,933 | 47.2%–48.1% | ||
| 108 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.3 | 15,474 | 47.0%–48.3% | ||
| 109 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.3 | 4,007 | 46.4%–48.9% | ||
| 110 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.3 | 13,075 | 47.0%–48.4% | ||
| 111 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.3 | 9,647 | 46.8%–48.5% | ||
| 112 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -1.3 | 538 | 44.7%–50.7% | ||
| 113 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.3 | 21,178 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 114 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.3 | 1,295 | 45.6%–49.8% | ||
| 115 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.2 | 1,303 | 45.6%–49.8% | ||
| 116 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -1.2 | 741 | 45.0%–50.4% | ||
| 117 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -1.2 | 6,623 | 46.7%–48.7% | ||
| 118 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.2 | 9,827 | 46.9%–48.6% | ||
| 119 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.2 | 13,364 | 47.0%–48.4% | ||
| 120 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -1.2 | 25,002 | 47.2%–48.3% | ||
| 121 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.2 | 12,748 | 47.1%–48.5% | ||
| 122 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.2 | 5,727 | 46.7%–48.8% | ||
| 123 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.2 | 15,897 | 47.1%–48.4% | ||
| 124 | 關上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.2 | 10,261 | 47.0%–48.6% | ||
| 125 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.2 | 23,435 | 47.3%–48.3% | ||
| 126 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.1 | 511 | 44.7%–50.9% | ||
| 127 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.1 | 4,651 | 46.6%–49.0% | ||
| 128 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.1 | 2,626 | 46.3%–49.4% | ||
| 129 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.1 | 815 | 45.3%–50.4% | ||
| 130 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -1.0 | 44,260 | 47.5%–48.3% | ||
| 131 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.0 | 15,770 | 47.3%–48.6% | ||
| 132 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.0 | 7,805 | 47.1%–48.9% | ||
| 133 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.9 | 681 | 45.2%–50.8% | ||
| 134 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.9 | 11,821 | 47.3%–48.8% | ||
| 135 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.9 | 1,758 | 46.2%–49.9% | ||
| 136 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.8 | 56,032 | 47.8%–48.5% | ||
| 137 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.8 | 502 | 45.0%–51.2% | ||
| 138 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.8 | 5,961 | 47.1%–49.2% | ||
| 139 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -0.8 | 1,051 | 45.9%–50.5% | ||
| 140 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.7 | 1,699 | 46.3%–50.1% | ||
| 141 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.7 | 21,970 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 142 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -0.7 | 78,995 | 47.9%–48.5% | ||
| 143 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.7 | 14,171 | 47.6%–49.0% | ||
| 144 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -0.7 | 5,067 | 47.1%–49.4% | ||
| 145 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.7 | 20,677 | 47.7%–48.9% | ||
| 146 | 關打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.7 | 3,302 | 46.9%–49.7% | ||
| 147 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -0.6 | 2,361 | 46.7%–49.9% | ||
| 148 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.6 | 51,753 | 48.0%–48.7% | ||
| 149 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.6 | 2,450 | 46.7%–49.9% | ||
| 150 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -0.6 | 1,657 | 46.4%–50.3% | ||
| 151 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 30,011 | 47.9%–48.8% | ||
| 152 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 87,992 | 48.1%–48.6% | ||
| 153 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 52,168 | 48.0%–48.7% | ||
| 154 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 27,918 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 155 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 5,315 | 47.3%–49.5% | ||
| 156 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.5 | 1,118 | 46.1%–50.7% | ||
| 157 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.5 | 15,284 | 47.7%–49.1% | ||
| 158 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.5 | 2,219 | 46.8%–50.1% | ||
| 159 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.5 | 1,106 | 46.2%–50.7% | ||
| 160 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 30,551 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 161 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -0.4 | 612 | 45.6%–51.4% | ||
| 162 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.4 | 2,055 | 46.8%–50.2% | ||
| 163 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.4 | 49,792 | 48.2%–48.9% | ||
| 164 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.4 | 2,276 | 46.9%–50.2% | ||
| 165 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.4 | 1,571 | 46.6%–50.5% | ||
| 166 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 15,691 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 167 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 14,604 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 168 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 10,201 | 47.8%–49.4% | ||
| 169 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.3 | 38,110 | 48.2%–49.0% | ||
| 170 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.3 | 9,362 | 47.8%–49.5% | ||
| 171 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.3 | 62,431 | 48.4%–49.0% | ||
| 172 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.3 | 1,819 | 46.9%–50.5% | ||
| 173 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.2 | 3,505 | 47.4%–50.1% | ||
| 174 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.2 | 62,589 | 48.4%–49.1% | ||
| 175 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 17,647 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 176 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 20,540 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 177 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 13,646 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 178 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 16,797 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 179 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.2 | 753 | 46.1%–51.4% | ||
| 180 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 101,270 | 48.5%–49.0% | ||
| 181 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 1,167 | 46.6%–51.0% | ||
| 182 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.2 | 509 | 45.7%–51.9% | ||
| 183 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.1 | 1,433 | 46.8%–50.8% | ||
| 184 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.1 | 2,287 | 47.2%–50.5% | ||
| 185 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -0.1 | 818 | 46.2%–51.4% | ||
| 186 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.1 | 1,285 | 46.7%–50.9% | ||
| 187 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.1 | 6,417 | 47.8%–49.8% | ||
| 188 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.1 | 21,739 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 189 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.1 | 7,141 | 47.9%–49.8% | ||
| 190 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.1 | 508 | 45.8%–51.9% | ||
| 191 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.1 | 9,720 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 192 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | 0.0 | 9,630 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 193 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | 0.0 | 9,772 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 194 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 670 | 46.2%–51.7% | ||
| 195 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 841 | 46.4%–51.5% | ||
| 196 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 25,225 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 197 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | +0.1 | 34,264 | 48.6%–49.5% | ||
| 198 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.1 | 7,973 | 48.1%–49.9% | ||
| 199 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.1 | 49,740 | 48.7%–49.4% | ||
| 200 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.1 | 13,833 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 201 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +0.1 | 1,159 | 46.8%–51.3% | ||
| 202 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.2 | 26,243 | 48.6%–49.6% | ||
| 203 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | +0.2 | 19,223 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 204 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | +0.2 | 17,946 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 205 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.2 | 2,639 | 47.6%–50.7% | ||
| 206 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.2 | 33,912 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 207 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.2 | 33,099 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 208 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.2 | 14,917 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 209 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +0.2 | 2,146 | 47.5%–50.9% | ||
| 210 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.3 | 566 | 46.2%–52.2% | ||
| 211 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.3 | 15,570 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 212 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 555 | 46.3%–52.2% | ||
| 213 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.3 | 5,304 | 48.2%–50.4% | ||
| 214 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +0.3 | 2,834 | 47.8%–50.8% | ||
| 215 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.3 | 20,856 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 216 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.3 | 20,320 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 217 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.4 | 22,453 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 218 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.4 | 5,028 | 48.2%–50.4% | ||
| 219 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +0.4 | 6,927 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 220 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.4 | 25,618 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 221 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +0.4 | 59,753 | 49.1%–49.7% | ||
| 222 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.4 | 3,523 | 48.0%–50.7% | ||
| 223 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.5 | 951 | 47.0%–51.8% | ||
| 224 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +0.5 | 3,392 | 48.1%–50.8% | ||
| 225 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 647 | 46.6%–52.3% | ||
| 226 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.5 | 24,322 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 227 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.5 | 7,449 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 228 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.6 | 20,970 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 229 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.6 | 36,475 | 49.1%–49.9% | ||
| 230 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.6 | 30,936 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 231 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 13,775 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 232 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 2,422 | 48.0%–51.2% | ||
| 233 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 1,762 | 47.7%–51.4% | ||
| 234 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 19,098 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 235 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 3,288 | 48.2%–51.0% | ||
| 236 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.7 | 15,041 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 237 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.7 | 1,641 | 47.7%–51.6% | ||
| 238 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.7 | 24,243 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 239 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.7 | 12,824 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 240 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.7 | 3,246 | 48.2%–51.0% | ||
| 241 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +0.7 | 56,617 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 242 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.7 | 51,373 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 243 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.7 | 11,930 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 244 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.8 | 4,329 | 48.5%–50.9% | ||
| 245 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.8 | 1,711 | 47.8%–51.6% | ||
| 246 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.8 | 2,386 | 48.1%–51.4% | ||
| 247 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.8 | 539 | 46.8%–52.8% | ||
| 248 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.9 | 3,892 | 48.5%–51.1% | ||
| 249 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.9 | 49,068 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 250 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.9 | 33,945 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 251 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.9 | 18,756 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 252 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.9 | 19,849 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 253 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.9 | 22,870 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 254 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.9 | 3,352 | 48.5%–51.3% | ||
| 255 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.0 | 4,978 | 48.8%–51.0% | ||
| 256 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.0 | 7,267 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 257 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +1.0 | 29,564 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 258 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +1.0 | 7,017 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 259 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +1.0 | 15,347 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 260 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +1.0 | 4,378 | 48.7%–51.2% | ||
| 261 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +1.1 | 27,560 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 262 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +1.1 | 12,534 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 263 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 1,783 | 48.2%–51.9% | ||
| 264 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +1.1 | 1,058 | 47.8%–52.4% | ||
| 265 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +1.1 | 48,871 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 266 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.2 | 40,948 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 267 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.2 | 787 | 47.5%–52.8% | ||
| 268 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +1.2 | 1,419 | 48.1%–52.2% | ||
| 269 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +1.2 | 11,904 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 270 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.2 | 1,074 | 47.8%–52.5% | ||
| 271 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +1.2 | 733 | 47.5%–52.8% | ||
| 272 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +1.3 | 37,729 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 273 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.3 | 767 | 47.6%–52.9% | ||
| 274 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.3 | 12,043 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 275 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +1.3 | 22,600 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 276 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +1.3 | 45,815 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 277 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.4 | 16,498 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 278 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +1.4 | 8,608 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 279 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +1.4 | 6,984 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 280 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +1.4 | 26,650 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 281 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.4 | 9,272 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 282 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.4 | 15,814 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 283 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.4 | 20,163 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 284 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.4 | 9,803 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 285 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.5 | 18,003 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 286 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.5 | 41,969 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 287 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.5 | 4,957 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 288 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.5 | 37,200 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 289 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +1.5 | 1,313 | 48.4%–52.6% | ||
| 290 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.5 | 1,206 | 48.3%–52.7% | ||
| 291 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.6 | 5,765 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 292 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.6 | 30,566 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 293 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.6 | 1,681 | 48.7%–52.4% | ||
| 294 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.6 | 6,408 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 295 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.6 | 62,595 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 296 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.7 | 2,614 | 49.1%–52.2% | ||
| 297 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.7 | 1,957 | 48.9%–52.4% | ||
| 298 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.7 | 4,481 | 49.4%–51.8% | ||
| 299 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.7 | 11,903 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 300 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.7 | 16,252 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 301 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.7 | 35,490 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 302 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +1.7 | 25,028 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 303 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.8 | 902 | 48.2%–53.2% | ||
| 304 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.8 | 2,472 | 49.2%–52.3% | ||
| 305 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.8 | 3,653 | 49.4%–52.1% | ||
| 306 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.9 | 3,800 | 49.5%–52.1% | ||
| 307 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.9 | 10,662 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 308 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +2.0 | 3,548 | 49.6%–52.2% | ||
| 309 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +2.0 | 756 | 48.3%–53.6% | ||
| 310 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +2.0 | 2,638 | 49.4%–52.5% | ||
| 311 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +2.1 | 18,174 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 312 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +2.1 | 621 | 48.2%–53.9% | ||
| 313 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +2.1 | 2,187 | 49.4%–52.7% | ||
| 314 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +2.2 | 555 | 48.1%–54.1% | ||
| 315 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +2.2 | 21,995 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 316 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +2.3 | 2,209 | 49.5%–52.9% | ||
| 317 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +2.3 | 13,037 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 318 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +2.3 | 28,120 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 319 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +2.4 | 91,756 | 51.1%–51.6% | ||
| 320 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +2.4 | 33,535 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 321 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +2.5 | 12,923 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 322 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +2.6 | 1,052 | 49.2%–53.8% | ||
| 323 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +2.7 | 6,321 | 50.7%–52.7% | ||
| 324 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +2.8 | 1,358 | 49.6%–53.8% | ||
| 325 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +2.8 | 1,584 | 49.8%–53.7% | ||
| 326 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +2.8 | 2,092 | 50.0%–53.5% | ||
| 327 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +2.9 | 23,164 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 328 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +3.0 | 16,460 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 329 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +3.0 | 38,391 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 330 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +3.3 | 877 | 49.8%–54.8% | ||
| 331 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +3.5 | 1,498 | 50.4%–54.4% | ||
| 332 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +3.8 | 2,910 | 51.3%–54.2% | ||
| 333 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +4.1 | 2,245 | 51.4%–54.7% |
