| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 38.9% | -7.9 | 850 | 38.3%–43.3% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 39.2% | -7.8 | 950 | 38.4%–43.2% | ||
| 3 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 39.3% | -7.0 | 600 | 38.8%–44.5% | ||
| 4 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 39.7% | -6.8 | 652 | 39.0%–44.6% | ||
| 5 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 39.9% | -6.5 | 579 | 39.2%–45.1% | ||
| 6 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 41.1% | -6.2 | 963 | 40.0%–44.8% | ||
| 7 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.3% | -6.1 | 5,326 | 41.4%–43.6% | ||
| 8 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 42.0% | -5.8 | 1,300 | 40.8%–45.0% | ||
| 9 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 41.2% | -5.6 | 626 | 40.2%–45.8% | ||
| 10 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 43.2% | -5.1 | 2,411 | 42.0%–45.2% | ||
| 11 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -4.5 | 952 | 41.7%–46.5% | ||
| 12 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -4.4 | 3,404 | 42.9%–45.6% | ||
| 13 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -4.4 | 1,333 | 42.2%–46.3% | ||
| 14 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -4.3 | 3,553 | 43.0%–45.7% | ||
| 15 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -4.2 | 1,104 | 42.2%–46.7% | ||
| 16 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -4.2 | 10,126 | 43.7%–45.3% | ||
| 17 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 44.2% | -4.1 | 2,506 | 42.9%–46.1% | ||
| 18 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -4.1 | 18,537 | 44.0%–45.1% | ||
| 19 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -3.7 | 2,114 | 43.2%–46.6% | ||
| 20 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -3.6 | 11,316 | 44.3%–45.9% | ||
| 21 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 43.8% | -3.5 | 552 | 42.1%–48.1% | ||
| 22 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -3.4 | 787 | 42.6%–47.8% | ||
| 23 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -3.4 | 592 | 42.3%–48.1% | ||
| 24 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -3.3 | 2,175 | 43.6%–47.0% | ||
| 25 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -3.2 | 702 | 42.8%–48.2% | ||
| 26 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -3.1 | 4,601 | 44.4%–46.8% | ||
| 27 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 45.6% | -3.1 | 41,409 | 45.2%–46.0% | ||
| 28 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -3.0 | 2,525 | 44.1%–47.3% | ||
| 29 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -2.9 | 562 | 42.7%–48.7% | ||
| 30 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -2.8 | 669 | 43.1%–48.6% | ||
| 31 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -2.7 | 704 | 43.2%–48.7% | ||
| 32 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -2.7 | 36,102 | 45.5%–46.4% | ||
| 33 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -2.7 | 662 | 43.2%–48.8% | ||
| 34 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -2.6 | 1,927 | 44.3%–47.8% | ||
| 35 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -2.4 | 7,833 | 45.3%–47.1% | ||
| 36 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -2.4 | 1,199 | 44.1%–48.5% | ||
| 37 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -2.3 | 940 | 43.9%–48.8% | ||
| 38 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -2.2 | 14,423 | 45.8%–47.1% | ||
| 39 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.2 | 11,008 | 45.7%–47.2% | ||
| 40 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -2.1 | 3,497 | 45.2%–47.9% | ||
| 41 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.1 | 13,809 | 45.9%–47.3% | ||
| 42 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -2.1 | 556 | 43.6%–49.6% | ||
| 43 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.0 | 19,577 | 46.0%–47.2% | ||
| 44 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -2.0 | 998 | 44.3%–49.1% | ||
| 45 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -1.9 | 7,656 | 45.8%–47.7% | ||
| 46 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -1.9 | 2,730 | 45.2%–48.2% | ||
| 47 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -1.9 | 3,783 | 45.5%–48.1% | ||
| 48 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -1.9 | 1,252 | 44.6%–48.9% | ||
| 49 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.9 | 6,683 | 45.8%–47.8% | ||
| 50 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.8 | 2,734 | 45.3%–48.3% | ||
| 51 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -1.8 | 531 | 43.8%–49.9% | ||
| 52 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -1.8 | 7,102 | 45.9%–47.8% | ||
| 53 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -1.8 | 1,537 | 44.9%–48.8% | ||
| 54 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -1.8 | 707 | 44.2%–49.6% | ||
| 55 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -1.7 | 1,003 | 44.5%–49.3% | ||
| 56 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -1.7 | 3,341 | 45.5%–48.3% | ||
| 57 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -1.7 | 1,101 | 44.7%–49.3% | ||
| 58 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -1.7 | 11,166 | 46.2%–47.8% | ||
| 59 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -1.6 | 4,725 | 45.9%–48.3% | ||
| 60 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.5 | 934 | 44.7%–49.6% | ||
| 61 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -1.5 | 9,643 | 46.3%–48.0% | ||
| 62 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.5 | 1,672 | 45.3%–49.1% | ||
| 63 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.5 | 16,457 | 46.6%–47.8% | ||
| 64 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.4 | 2,101 | 45.5%–48.9% | ||
| 65 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -1.4 | 14,318 | 46.5%–47.9% | ||
| 66 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.4 | 1,196 | 45.0%–49.4% | ||
| 67 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.4 | 4,634 | 46.1%–48.4% | ||
| 68 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -1.4 | 24,759 | 46.7%–47.8% | ||
| 69 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.4 | 10,115 | 46.5%–48.1% | ||
| 70 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -1.4 | 9,377 | 46.5%–48.1% | ||
| 71 | 關上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.3 | 6,368 | 46.3%–48.3% | ||
| 72 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -1.3 | 12,474 | 46.6%–48.0% | ||
| 73 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -1.3 | 17,124 | 46.7%–47.9% | ||
| 74 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.3 | 17,448 | 46.7%–48.0% | ||
| 75 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -1.2 | 675 | 44.7%–50.2% | ||
| 76 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -1.2 | 14,624 | 46.8%–48.2% | ||
| 77 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.1 | 1,138 | 45.3%–49.8% | ||
| 78 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -1.1 | 59,144 | 47.2%–47.9% | ||
| 79 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.1 | 5,240 | 46.5%–48.7% | ||
| 80 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.1 | 1,534 | 45.6%–49.6% | ||
| 81 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.0 | 1,124 | 45.3%–49.9% | ||
| 82 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -1.0 | 567 | 44.7%–50.6% | ||
| 83 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -1.0 | 15,411 | 47.0%–48.3% | ||
| 84 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.0 | 757 | 45.0%–50.3% | ||
| 85 | 關打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.0 | 2,201 | 46.0%–49.4% | ||
| 86 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -0.9 | 732 | 45.1%–50.5% | ||
| 87 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.8 | 4,808 | 46.6%–49.0% | ||
| 88 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -0.8 | 12,289 | 47.1%–48.5% | ||
| 89 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -0.8 | 35,365 | 47.4%–48.3% | ||
| 90 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.8 | 4,650 | 46.7%–49.1% | ||
| 91 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 61,298 | 47.6%–48.2% | ||
| 92 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 3,919 | 46.7%–49.2% | ||
| 93 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 13,408 | 47.2%–48.6% | ||
| 94 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 7,903 | 47.0%–48.9% | ||
| 95 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 5,164 | 46.8%–49.1% | ||
| 96 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 1,080 | 45.7%–50.3% | ||
| 97 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 30,798 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 98 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 4,293 | 46.8%–49.2% | ||
| 99 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 18,291 | 47.4%–48.6% | ||
| 100 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 29,608 | 47.6%–48.5% | ||
| 101 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.6 | 991 | 45.7%–50.4% | ||
| 102 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 61,985 | 47.8%–48.5% | ||
| 103 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 30,993 | 47.7%–48.6% | ||
| 104 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.5 | 511 | 45.1%–51.2% | ||
| 105 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 6,449 | 47.1%–49.2% | ||
| 106 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 1,111 | 45.9%–50.4% | ||
| 107 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 12,669 | 47.4%–48.9% | ||
| 108 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 7,157 | 47.2%–49.1% | ||
| 109 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 1,488 | 46.2%–50.2% | ||
| 110 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 19,365 | 47.6%–48.8% | ||
| 111 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.4 | 3,516 | 46.9%–49.6% | ||
| 112 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 13,946 | 47.6%–48.9% | ||
| 113 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 11,454 | 47.5%–49.0% | ||
| 114 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 17,674 | 47.6%–48.9% | ||
| 115 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 31,268 | 47.8%–48.7% | ||
| 116 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.3 | 1,384 | 46.3%–50.4% | ||
| 117 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -0.3 | 26,812 | 47.8%–48.8% | ||
| 118 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -0.3 | 4,018 | 47.1%–49.6% | ||
| 119 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 8,117 | 47.5%–49.3% | ||
| 120 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 6,203 | 47.4%–49.4% | ||
| 121 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 17,931 | 47.8%–49.0% | ||
| 122 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -0.2 | 39,534 | 48.0%–48.8% | ||
| 123 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.2 | 20,276 | 47.8%–49.0% | ||
| 124 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 10,033 | 47.6%–49.3% | ||
| 125 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.2 | 657 | 45.7%–51.3% | ||
| 126 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.2 | 2,415 | 46.9%–50.1% | ||
| 127 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -0.2 | 529 | 45.4%–51.5% | ||
| 128 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 8,219 | 47.6%–49.4% | ||
| 129 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 12,025 | 47.7%–49.2% | ||
| 130 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 20,146 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 131 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 1,058 | 46.2%–50.8% | ||
| 132 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 13,180 | 47.8%–49.2% | ||
| 133 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 1,035 | 46.2%–50.9% | ||
| 134 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 30,934 | 48.1%–49.0% | ||
| 135 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 15,692 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 136 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 24,220 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 137 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 32,988 | 48.1%–49.0% | ||
| 138 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 816 | 46.0%–51.1% | ||
| 139 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 789 | 46.0%–51.2% | ||
| 140 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 8,901 | 47.7%–49.4% | ||
| 141 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | 0.0 | 18,190 | 48.0%–49.2% | ||
| 142 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | 0.0 | 1,065 | 46.3%–51.0% | ||
| 143 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 4,609 | 47.5%–49.9% | ||
| 144 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 1,189 | 46.5%–50.9% | ||
| 145 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.1 | 1,092 | 46.4%–51.0% | ||
| 146 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.1 | 18,398 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 147 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 2,013 | 47.0%–50.5% | ||
| 148 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 1,674 | 46.9%–50.7% | ||
| 149 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 22,853 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 150 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 3,107 | 47.4%–50.2% | ||
| 151 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 824 | 46.3%–51.4% | ||
| 152 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 6,090 | 47.8%–49.9% | ||
| 153 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 8,577 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 154 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 11,551 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 155 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 627 | 46.0%–51.7% | ||
| 156 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 13,867 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 157 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 2,791 | 47.4%–50.4% | ||
| 158 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 770 | 46.3%–51.5% | ||
| 159 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 1,641 | 47.0%–50.8% | ||
| 160 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 8,982 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 161 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 13,475 | 48.3%–49.7% | ||
| 162 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 1,373 | 46.9%–51.0% | ||
| 163 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 3,225 | 47.6%–50.4% | ||
| 164 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 5,982 | 47.9%–50.0% | ||
| 165 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +0.4 | 2,092 | 47.3%–50.7% | ||
| 166 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 835 | 46.5%–51.6% | ||
| 167 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 5,601 | 48.0%–50.1% | ||
| 168 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 31,469 | 48.6%–49.5% | ||
| 169 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.4 | 966 | 46.7%–51.5% | ||
| 170 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.5 | 11,070 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 171 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 2,715 | 47.6%–50.7% | ||
| 172 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 3,063 | 47.7%–50.6% | ||
| 173 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 5,252 | 48.0%–50.3% | ||
| 174 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 14,078 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 175 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 2,991 | 47.7%–50.6% | ||
| 176 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 13,005 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 177 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 6,311 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 178 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 705 | 46.5%–51.9% | ||
| 179 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 8,850 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 180 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 26,784 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 181 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 21,868 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 182 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 4,160 | 48.0%–50.5% | ||
| 183 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 9,102 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 184 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 985 | 46.9%–51.7% | ||
| 185 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 11,276 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 186 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 13,517 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 187 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 29,677 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 188 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 19,580 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 189 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 8,002 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 190 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 1,570 | 47.4%–51.4% | ||
| 191 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.8 | 12,044 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 192 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.8 | 25,125 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 193 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.8 | 16,503 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 194 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.8 | 628 | 46.6%–52.3% | ||
| 195 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 12,190 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 196 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 29,140 | 49.0%–49.9% | ||
| 197 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 5,550 | 48.4%–50.6% | ||
| 198 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 12,634 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 199 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 4,252 | 48.3%–50.8% | ||
| 200 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 4,426 | 48.3%–50.8% | ||
| 201 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 3,335 | 48.2%–51.0% | ||
| 202 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.9 | 595 | 46.7%–52.5% | ||
| 203 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.9 | 1,351 | 47.5%–51.7% | ||
| 204 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 20,840 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 205 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 8,528 | 48.7%–50.5% | ||
| 206 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 7,406 | 48.7%–50.6% | ||
| 207 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 2,563 | 48.1%–51.2% | ||
| 208 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 3,340 | 48.3%–51.0% | ||
| 209 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 12,801 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 210 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 40,349 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 211 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 25,325 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 212 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 1,306 | 47.6%–51.8% | ||
| 213 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +1.1 | 15,652 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 214 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +1.1 | 1,186 | 47.5%–51.9% | ||
| 215 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 7,341 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 216 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 10,250 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 217 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 12,135 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 218 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 23,109 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 219 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 5,745 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 220 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +1.2 | 19,631 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 221 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 11,216 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 222 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 10,989 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 223 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +1.2 | 1,056 | 47.5%–52.2% | ||
| 224 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 4,828 | 48.7%–51.0% | ||
| 225 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 12,878 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 226 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 23,350 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 227 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +1.3 | 15,348 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 228 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +1.4 | 5,341 | 48.9%–51.1% | ||
| 229 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +1.4 | 47,754 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 230 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.4 | 3,079 | 48.6%–51.5% | ||
| 231 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.4 | 26,631 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 232 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +1.4 | 16,878 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 233 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.4 | 11,834 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 234 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +1.4 | 13,929 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 235 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +1.4 | 2,321 | 48.4%–51.7% | ||
| 236 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +1.4 | 14,305 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 237 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.4 | 1,725 | 48.2%–52.0% | ||
| 238 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +1.5 | 11,508 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 239 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.5 | 19,884 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 240 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +1.5 | 13,987 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 241 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.5 | 1,113 | 47.9%–52.4% | ||
| 242 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +1.5 | 18,564 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 243 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +1.5 | 5,733 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 244 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.5 | 2,765 | 48.7%–51.7% | ||
| 245 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.5 | 1,529 | 48.2%–52.1% | ||
| 246 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +1.5 | 2,058 | 48.5%–51.9% | ||
| 247 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +1.6 | 1,274 | 48.1%–52.4% | ||
| 248 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.7 | 1,353 | 48.2%–52.4% | ||
| 249 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +1.7 | 31,591 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 250 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.7 | 13,699 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 251 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.8 | 2,400 | 48.8%–52.0% | ||
| 252 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.8 | 8,526 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 253 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +1.8 | 51,376 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 254 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.9 | 3,133 | 49.1%–51.9% | ||
| 255 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.9 | 3,742 | 49.2%–51.8% | ||
| 256 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.9 | 2,171 | 48.9%–52.2% | ||
| 257 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +1.9 | 1,798 | 48.7%–52.4% | ||
| 258 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +2.0 | 8,147 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 259 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +2.0 | 1,326 | 48.6%–52.8% | ||
| 260 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +2.0 | 2,373 | 49.1%–52.3% | ||
| 261 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +2.1 | 2,142 | 49.0%–52.4% | ||
| 262 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +2.2 | 22,888 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 263 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +2.3 | 3,975 | 49.6%–52.2% | ||
| 264 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +2.3 | 10,883 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 265 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +2.3 | 16,339 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 266 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +2.3 | 1,678 | 49.1%–52.9% | ||
| 267 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +2.3 | 22,277 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 268 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +2.4 | 8,404 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 269 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +2.5 | 19,139 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 270 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +2.6 | 1,359 | 49.1%–53.3% | ||
| 271 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +2.6 | 7,245 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 272 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +2.7 | 7,028 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 273 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +2.7 | 620 | 48.5%–54.2% | ||
| 274 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +2.9 | 2,678 | 50.0%–53.0% | ||
| 275 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +2.9 | 11,705 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 276 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.9 | 669 | 48.8%–54.4% | ||
| 277 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +3.0 | 1,374 | 49.5%–53.7% | ||
| 278 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +3.4 | 1,806 | 50.2%–53.8% | ||
| 279 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +3.8 | 1,226 | 50.2%–54.6% |
