| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 38.7% | -8.8 | 1,169 | 38.0%–42.4% | ||
| 2 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 39.9% | -6.7 | 574 | 39.3%–45.2% | ||
| 3 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 39.6% | -6.7 | 507 | 39.2%–45.3% | ||
| 4 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 40.5% | -6.6 | 682 | 39.7%–45.1% | ||
| 5 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.3% | -6.5 | 7,478 | 41.5%–43.4% | ||
| 6 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 41.4% | -5.9 | 691 | 40.4%–45.8% | ||
| 7 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 41.6% | -5.8 | 742 | 40.6%–45.9% | ||
| 8 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -5.6 | 1,942 | 41.6%–45.1% | ||
| 9 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.6% | -5.4 | 1,072 | 41.3%–45.9% | ||
| 10 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 42.7% | -5.3 | 1,128 | 41.4%–45.9% | ||
| 11 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 42.2% | -5.0 | 529 | 41.0%–47.1% | ||
| 12 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 42.6% | -4.6 | 509 | 41.4%–47.5% | ||
| 13 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 43.0% | -4.4 | 547 | 41.6%–47.6% | ||
| 14 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -4.1 | 3,325 | 43.6%–46.3% | ||
| 15 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -4.0 | 1,438 | 43.0%–47.0% | ||
| 16 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -3.9 | 1,656 | 43.1%–46.9% | ||
| 17 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -3.9 | 1,282 | 42.9%–47.2% | ||
| 18 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -3.8 | 1,932 | 43.4%–46.9% | ||
| 19 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -3.7 | 4,156 | 44.1%–46.6% | ||
| 20 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -3.7 | 1,011 | 43.0%–47.7% | ||
| 21 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -3.6 | 5,849 | 44.3%–46.4% | ||
| 22 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -3.5 | 1,837 | 43.6%–47.3% | ||
| 23 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.5 | 11,699 | 44.7%–46.2% | ||
| 24 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -3.5 | 12,707 | 44.8%–46.2% | ||
| 25 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -3.4 | 599 | 42.7%–48.5% | ||
| 26 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -3.4 | 1,602 | 43.7%–47.5% | ||
| 27 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 45.6% | -3.4 | 42,866 | 45.2%–46.0% | ||
| 28 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -3.2 | 1,426 | 43.7%–47.8% | ||
| 29 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.2 | 3,873 | 44.6%–47.1% | ||
| 30 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -3.1 | 546 | 42.8%–48.8% | ||
| 31 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -3.1 | 766 | 43.2%–48.5% | ||
| 32 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -3.1 | 564 | 43.0%–48.9% | ||
| 33 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.0 | 923 | 43.5%–48.4% | ||
| 34 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -3.0 | 627 | 43.1%–48.8% | ||
| 35 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.0 | 891 | 43.5%–48.5% | ||
| 36 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -2.9 | 949 | 43.7%–48.5% | ||
| 37 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -2.8 | 9,311 | 45.3%–47.0% | ||
| 38 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -2.7 | 1,853 | 44.5%–48.1% | ||
| 39 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -2.7 | 4,299 | 45.1%–47.5% | ||
| 40 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -2.7 | 532 | 43.3%–49.3% | ||
| 41 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -2.6 | 867 | 43.9%–48.9% | ||
| 42 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -2.6 | 664 | 43.6%–49.2% | ||
| 43 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -2.6 | 567 | 43.5%–49.4% | ||
| 44 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -2.6 | 4,212 | 45.2%–47.7% | ||
| 45 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.5 | 7,367 | 45.5%–47.4% | ||
| 46 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -2.5 | 717 | 43.7%–49.2% | ||
| 47 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -2.5 | 16,622 | 45.8%–47.1% | ||
| 48 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.5 | 2,627 | 45.0%–48.1% | ||
| 49 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -2.5 | 11,468 | 45.8%–47.3% | ||
| 50 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -2.4 | 500 | 43.5%–49.7% | ||
| 51 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -2.4 | 1,246 | 44.5%–48.8% | ||
| 52 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -2.4 | 5,105 | 45.5%–47.7% | ||
| 53 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.3 | 7,932 | 45.7%–47.6% | ||
| 54 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -2.3 | 968 | 44.3%–49.1% | ||
| 55 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.2 | 2,435 | 45.2%–48.4% | ||
| 56 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.2 | 939 | 44.4%–49.2% | ||
| 57 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -2.1 | 1,304 | 44.8%–49.0% | ||
| 58 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.1 | 4,991 | 45.8%–48.1% | ||
| 59 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.1 | 1,347 | 44.8%–49.0% | ||
| 60 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.0 | 23,511 | 46.4%–47.5% | ||
| 61 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -2.0 | 777 | 44.4%–49.6% | ||
| 62 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.0 | 9,556 | 46.2%–47.9% | ||
| 63 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.8 | 7,006 | 46.2%–48.1% | ||
| 64 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -1.8 | 3,878 | 45.9%–48.4% | ||
| 65 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.8 | 9,768 | 46.4%–48.0% | ||
| 66 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -1.7 | 15,358 | 46.6%–47.9% | ||
| 67 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -1.7 | 13,296 | 46.5%–48.0% | ||
| 68 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -1.7 | 26,178 | 46.8%–47.8% | ||
| 69 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.7 | 2,383 | 45.7%–48.9% | ||
| 70 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -1.7 | 4,214 | 46.1%–48.6% | ||
| 71 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.6 | 20,772 | 46.8%–47.9% | ||
| 72 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.6 | 7,820 | 46.4%–48.3% | ||
| 73 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.6 | 7,320 | 46.4%–48.3% | ||
| 74 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -1.6 | 859 | 44.9%–49.9% | ||
| 75 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.6 | 20,933 | 46.8%–48.0% | ||
| 76 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.6 | 2,223 | 45.8%–49.1% | ||
| 77 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -1.6 | 698 | 44.7%–50.2% | ||
| 78 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.5 | 9,458 | 46.6%–48.3% | ||
| 79 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.5 | 1,764 | 45.7%–49.4% | ||
| 80 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.5 | 7,139 | 46.6%–48.5% | ||
| 81 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.5 | 18,951 | 46.9%–48.1% | ||
| 82 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.5 | 30,737 | 47.1%–48.0% | ||
| 83 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.5 | 11,933 | 46.8%–48.3% | ||
| 84 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.4 | 22,247 | 47.0%–48.1% | ||
| 85 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.4 | 1,397 | 45.5%–49.6% | ||
| 86 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.4 | 3,555 | 46.2%–48.9% | ||
| 87 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.4 | 24,723 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 88 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.3 | 19,118 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 89 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.3 | 3,958 | 46.4%–48.9% | ||
| 90 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.3 | 15,783 | 47.1%–48.4% | ||
| 91 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.3 | 758 | 45.0%–50.4% | ||
| 92 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.3 | 7,376 | 46.8%–48.6% | ||
| 93 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.3 | 6,651 | 46.7%–48.7% | ||
| 94 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.2 | 17,620 | 47.1%–48.4% | ||
| 95 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.2 | 3,012 | 46.3%–49.2% | ||
| 96 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.2 | 5,811 | 46.7%–48.8% | ||
| 97 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.2 | 12,155 | 47.1%–48.5% | ||
| 98 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -1.2 | 18,693 | 47.2%–48.4% | ||
| 99 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.2 | 2,373 | 46.2%–49.4% | ||
| 100 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.2 | 9,170 | 47.0%–48.7% | ||
| 101 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.2 | 628 | 45.0%–50.7% | ||
| 102 | 關上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.2 | 7,761 | 46.9%–48.8% | ||
| 103 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.2 | 910 | 45.4%–50.3% | ||
| 104 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -1.2 | 34,131 | 47.4%–48.3% | ||
| 105 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -1.1 | 4,932 | 46.7%–49.0% | ||
| 106 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -1.1 | 539 | 44.9%–50.9% | ||
| 107 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.1 | 520 | 44.9%–51.0% | ||
| 108 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.1 | 11,759 | 47.2%–48.7% | ||
| 109 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.1 | 3,460 | 46.6%–49.3% | ||
| 110 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.1 | 1,926 | 46.1%–49.7% | ||
| 111 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.0 | 14,895 | 47.3%–48.6% | ||
| 112 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.0 | 952 | 45.6%–50.4% | ||
| 113 | 關打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.9 | 2,462 | 46.5%–49.6% | ||
| 114 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.9 | 4,318 | 46.9%–49.3% | ||
| 115 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -0.9 | 59,704 | 47.8%–48.4% | ||
| 116 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.9 | 1,277 | 46.0%–50.3% | ||
| 117 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.9 | 1,358 | 46.1%–50.2% | ||
| 118 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.8 | 16,679 | 47.6%–48.8% | ||
| 119 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.8 | 2,679 | 46.7%–49.7% | ||
| 120 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.8 | 1,366 | 46.1%–50.3% | ||
| 121 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.8 | 1,986 | 46.5%–50.0% | ||
| 122 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.8 | 2,064 | 46.5%–50.0% | ||
| 123 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.6 | 42,593 | 47.9%–48.7% | ||
| 124 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.6 | 37,429 | 47.9%–48.8% | ||
| 125 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 21,173 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 126 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 11,715 | 47.6%–49.1% | ||
| 127 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 3,823 | 47.1%–49.7% | ||
| 128 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 38,381 | 48.0%–48.8% | ||
| 129 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 39,203 | 48.0%–48.8% | ||
| 130 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.5 | 23,182 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 131 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -0.5 | 65,897 | 48.1%–48.8% | ||
| 132 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.5 | 677 | 45.7%–51.2% | ||
| 133 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 15,361 | 47.8%–49.1% | ||
| 134 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 7,685 | 47.6%–49.4% | ||
| 135 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 4,043 | 47.2%–49.8% | ||
| 136 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 10,902 | 47.7%–49.3% | ||
| 137 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 15,454 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 138 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 47,588 | 48.1%–48.9% | ||
| 139 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 4,548 | 47.3%–49.7% | ||
| 140 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 23,216 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 141 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 47,433 | 48.2%–49.0% | ||
| 142 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.3 | 7,032 | 47.7%–49.6% | ||
| 143 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.3 | 1,522 | 46.7%–50.6% | ||
| 144 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.3 | 28,979 | 48.2%–49.2% | ||
| 145 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.3 | 1,782 | 46.8%–50.5% | ||
| 146 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.3 | 837 | 46.1%–51.2% | ||
| 147 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.2 | 1,227 | 46.6%–50.9% | ||
| 148 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 24,544 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 149 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 76,612 | 48.5%–49.1% | ||
| 150 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 10,937 | 48.0%–49.6% | ||
| 151 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 6,125 | 47.8%–49.9% | ||
| 152 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.1 | 1,688 | 47.0%–50.8% | ||
| 153 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.1 | 2,692 | 47.4%–50.4% | ||
| 154 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.1 | 37,916 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 155 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.1 | 7,460 | 48.0%–49.8% | ||
| 156 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.1 | 18,965 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 157 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 4,929 | 47.8%–50.1% | ||
| 158 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 872 | 46.5%–51.5% | ||
| 159 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 12,307 | 48.3%–49.7% | ||
| 160 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 10,366 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 161 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 24,875 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 162 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 16,574 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 163 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.1 | 13,359 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 164 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.1 | 5,562 | 48.0%–50.1% | ||
| 165 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.1 | 10,400 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 166 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.1 | 17,104 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 167 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +0.2 | 12,723 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 168 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +0.2 | 13,782 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 169 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.2 | 20,046 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 170 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +0.2 | 26,013 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 171 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.2 | 19,536 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 172 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.2 | 4,071 | 48.0%–50.5% | ||
| 173 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 1,214 | 47.0%–51.4% | ||
| 174 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.2 | 15,747 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 175 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.3 | 679 | 46.5%–52.0% | ||
| 176 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +0.3 | 2,485 | 47.7%–50.9% | ||
| 177 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 861 | 46.8%–51.8% | ||
| 178 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 1,716 | 47.4%–51.2% | ||
| 179 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +0.3 | 45,035 | 49.0%–49.7% | ||
| 180 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 787 | 46.7%–52.0% | ||
| 181 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.4 | 15,585 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 182 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.4 | 11,244 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 183 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.4 | 991 | 47.0%–51.8% | ||
| 184 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.4 | 14,598 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 185 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 3,854 | 48.1%–50.7% | ||
| 186 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +0.5 | 5,139 | 48.3%–50.6% | ||
| 187 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +0.5 | 7,282 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 188 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.5 | 1,773 | 47.6%–51.3% | ||
| 189 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.5 | 5,484 | 48.4%–50.6% | ||
| 190 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.5 | 9,795 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 191 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.5 | 14,327 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 192 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +0.5 | 11,325 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 193 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.5 | 18,357 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 194 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 2,504 | 47.9%–51.1% | ||
| 195 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 3,271 | 48.1%–50.9% | ||
| 196 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 1,286 | 47.4%–51.7% | ||
| 197 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 7,418 | 48.6%–50.5% | ||
| 198 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.6 | 27,770 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 199 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 589 | 46.6%–52.5% | ||
| 200 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 11,268 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 201 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 3,260 | 48.2%–51.0% | ||
| 202 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 10,535 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 203 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 24,416 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 204 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 3,805 | 48.3%–50.9% | ||
| 205 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 2,022 | 47.8%–51.3% | ||
| 206 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 17,577 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 207 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 38,692 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 208 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 3,038 | 48.2%–51.1% | ||
| 209 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 13,660 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 210 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.6 | 624 | 46.8%–52.5% | ||
| 211 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 2,407 | 48.0%–51.2% | ||
| 212 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 15,690 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 213 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.7 | 791 | 47.0%–52.3% | ||
| 214 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.7 | 2,571 | 48.1%–51.2% | ||
| 215 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.7 | 667 | 46.9%–52.5% | ||
| 216 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.7 | 9,120 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 217 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.7 | 1,886 | 47.9%–51.5% | ||
| 218 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 1,325 | 47.7%–51.9% | ||
| 219 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 2,102 | 48.1%–51.5% | ||
| 220 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.8 | 9,373 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 221 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.9 | 25,565 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 222 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.9 | 20,670 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 223 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 1,616 | 48.0%–51.8% | ||
| 224 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +0.9 | 46,330 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 225 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.9 | 14,842 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 226 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +1.0 | 11,530 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 227 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.0 | 9,149 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 228 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 17,436 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 229 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +1.1 | 28,466 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 230 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +1.1 | 22,323 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 231 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +1.1 | 37,482 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 232 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 1,266 | 47.9%–52.2% | ||
| 233 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 1,865 | 48.3%–51.9% | ||
| 234 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 7,491 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 235 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +1.2 | 5,631 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 236 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.2 | 31,257 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 237 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +1.2 | 6,643 | 49.2%–51.2% | ||
| 238 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +1.2 | 37,798 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 239 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +1.3 | 15,266 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 240 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +1.3 | 8,996 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 241 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +1.3 | 20,079 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 242 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +1.3 | 1,821 | 48.5%–52.1% | ||
| 243 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +1.3 | 543 | 47.3%–53.3% | ||
| 244 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +1.4 | 34,681 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 245 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.4 | 13,727 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 246 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.4 | 1,402 | 48.3%–52.4% | ||
| 247 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.4 | 28,015 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 248 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +1.4 | 8,937 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 249 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +1.4 | 17,201 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 250 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.4 | 11,829 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 251 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.5 | 12,454 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 252 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.5 | 31,413 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 253 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.5 | 5,475 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 254 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.5 | 4,401 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 255 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.5 | 5,295 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 256 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.5 | 3,690 | 49.2%–51.9% | ||
| 257 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.6 | 26,421 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 258 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.6 | 18,406 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 259 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.6 | 916 | 48.2%–53.1% | ||
| 260 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.6 | 1,064 | 48.3%–52.9% | ||
| 261 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.7 | 12,184 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 262 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.7 | 840 | 48.1%–53.2% | ||
| 263 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.7 | 46,857 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 264 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.7 | 2,856 | 49.2%–52.2% | ||
| 265 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +1.8 | 944 | 48.4%–53.2% | ||
| 266 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.8 | 23,074 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 267 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +1.8 | 2,606 | 49.3%–52.4% | ||
| 268 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.9 | 7,019 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 269 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.9 | 7,911 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 270 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.9 | 13,774 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 271 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.9 | 1,110 | 48.6%–53.2% | ||
| 272 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.9 | 780 | 48.3%–53.5% | ||
| 273 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +2.0 | 1,567 | 49.0%–52.9% | ||
| 274 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +2.0 | 1,319 | 48.9%–53.1% | ||
| 275 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +2.1 | 17,113 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 276 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +2.1 | 1,712 | 49.2%–53.0% | ||
| 277 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +2.1 | 4,855 | 50.0%–52.3% | ||
| 278 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +2.2 | 577 | 48.3%–54.2% | ||
| 279 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +2.2 | 1,186 | 49.0%–53.4% | ||
| 280 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +2.2 | 567 | 48.3%–54.2% | ||
| 281 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +2.3 | 9,920 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 282 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +2.3 | 555 | 48.3%–54.2% | ||
| 283 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +2.3 | 21,715 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 284 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +2.4 | 2,857 | 49.9%–52.9% | ||
| 285 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +2.5 | 4,679 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 286 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +2.5 | 1,856 | 49.7%–53.3% | ||
| 287 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +2.5 | 69,590 | 51.2%–51.8% | ||
| 288 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +2.5 | 1,752 | 49.7%–53.4% | ||
| 289 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +2.6 | 25,784 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 290 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +2.6 | 1,490 | 49.6%–53.6% | ||
| 291 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +2.7 | 3,414 | 50.3%–53.1% | ||
| 292 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +2.7 | 17,506 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 293 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +2.8 | 1,040 | 49.4%–54.1% | ||
| 294 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +2.8 | 12,381 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 295 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +2.9 | 9,689 | 51.1%–52.7% | ||
| 296 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +3.0 | 28,790 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 297 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +3.2 | 650 | 49.4%–55.0% | ||
| 298 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +3.3 | 1,033 | 50.0%–54.6% | ||
| 299 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +4.1 | 1,731 | 51.2%–54.9% | ||
| 300 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +4.2 | 2,165 | 51.5%–54.9% |
