| 1 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 35.8% | -9.4 | 668 | 35.9%–41.3% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 38.5% | -8.4 | 1,446 | 37.6%–41.6% | ||
| 3 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 37.7% | -8.1 | 753 | 37.3%–42.5% | ||
| 4 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 39.6% | -7.6 | 1,838 | 38.6%–42.2% | ||
| 5 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 39.9% | -7.3 | 1,864 | 38.9%–42.5% | ||
| 6 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 40.4% | -7.1 | 2,918 | 39.4%–42.3% | ||
| 7 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 38.9% | -7.1 | 682 | 38.2%–43.7% | ||
| 8 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 40.8% | -7.0 | 8,582 | 40.1%–41.9% | ||
| 9 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 40.4% | -7.0 | 2,275 | 39.4%–42.7% | ||
| 10 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 38.9% | -6.9 | 632 | 38.3%–43.9% | ||
| 11 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 39.2% | -6.8 | 663 | 38.5%–44.0% | ||
| 12 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 40.6% | -6.7 | 1,887 | 39.6%–43.1% | ||
| 13 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 40.1% | -6.4 | 823 | 39.1%–44.2% | ||
| 14 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 40.5% | -5.7 | 647 | 39.5%–45.1% | ||
| 15 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 41.5% | -5.7 | 1,343 | 40.3%–44.4% | ||
| 16 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 41.5% | -5.4 | 1,012 | 40.2%–44.9% | ||
| 17 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 41.9% | -5.1 | 996 | 40.5%–45.2% | ||
| 18 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 42.9% | -4.9 | 5,314 | 42.0%–44.2% | ||
| 19 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 41.9% | -4.9 | 826 | 40.5%–45.6% | ||
| 20 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 41.4% | -4.9 | 573 | 40.2%–46.0% | ||
| 21 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -4.8 | 1,630 | 41.3%–45.1% | ||
| 22 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 42.3% | -4.8 | 1,008 | 40.9%–45.6% | ||
| 23 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 43.4% | -4.6 | 12,614 | 42.7%–44.2% | ||
| 24 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 42.8% | -4.5 | 1,241 | 41.4%–45.7% | ||
| 25 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 42.4% | -4.4 | 682 | 40.9%–46.4% | ||
| 26 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 43.2% | -4.3 | 1,744 | 41.8%–45.5% | ||
| 27 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 43.5% | -4.3 | 3,657 | 42.4%–45.0% | ||
| 28 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -4.3 | 8,781 | 42.9%–44.6% | ||
| 29 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.5% | -4.3 | 680 | 41.0%–46.5% | ||
| 30 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -4.2 | 2,881 | 42.3%–45.3% | ||
| 31 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 42.5% | -4.2 | 661 | 41.0%–46.6% | ||
| 32 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 42.4% | -4.2 | 571 | 40.9%–46.8% | ||
| 33 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 43.8% | -4.1 | 17,820 | 43.3%–44.5% | ||
| 34 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -4.1 | 16,711 | 43.3%–44.5% | ||
| 35 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -4.1 | 17,467 | 43.3%–44.5% | ||
| 36 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 42.6% | -3.9 | 516 | 41.1%–47.2% | ||
| 37 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 42.9% | -3.8 | 599 | 41.3%–47.1% | ||
| 38 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -3.8 | 1,187 | 42.0%–46.4% | ||
| 39 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -3.8 | 1,159 | 42.0%–46.4% | ||
| 40 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -3.8 | 5,405 | 43.2%–45.3% | ||
| 41 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 43.0% | -3.8 | 600 | 41.4%–47.1% | ||
| 42 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -3.8 | 1,255 | 42.1%–46.4% | ||
| 43 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 43.0% | -3.8 | 602 | 41.4%–47.2% | ||
| 44 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 42.9% | -3.7 | 513 | 41.3%–47.4% | ||
| 45 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -3.6 | 1,015 | 42.1%–46.8% | ||
| 46 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -3.5 | 919 | 42.1%–47.0% | ||
| 47 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -3.5 | 602 | 41.6%–47.4% | ||
| 48 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 43.2% | -3.5 | 523 | 41.5%–47.6% | ||
| 49 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -3.4 | 1,060 | 42.3%–46.9% | ||
| 50 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -3.4 | 782 | 42.0%–47.2% | ||
| 51 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -3.3 | 1,561 | 42.7%–46.6% | ||
| 52 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -3.2 | 1,426 | 42.7%–46.8% | ||
| 53 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -3.2 | 1,434 | 42.8%–46.8% | ||
| 54 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -3.2 | 978 | 42.4%–47.2% | ||
| 55 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -3.2 | 7,140 | 43.9%–45.8% | ||
| 56 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -3.1 | 522 | 41.8%–47.9% | ||
| 57 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -3.1 | 24,961 | 44.4%–45.4% | ||
| 58 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -3.1 | 23,915 | 44.4%–45.4% | ||
| 59 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -3.1 | 753 | 42.3%–47.6% | ||
| 60 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -3.1 | 2,779 | 43.4%–46.4% | ||
| 61 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -3.1 | 568 | 42.0%–47.9% | ||
| 62 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -3.1 | 563 | 42.0%–47.9% | ||
| 63 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -3.1 | 1,319 | 42.9%–47.1% | ||
| 64 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -3.0 | 8,570 | 44.1%–45.9% | ||
| 65 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -3.0 | 1,473 | 43.0%–47.0% | ||
| 66 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -3.0 | 9,934 | 44.2%–45.8% | ||
| 67 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -3.0 | 1,057 | 42.7%–47.3% | ||
| 68 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -2.9 | 8,317 | 44.2%–46.0% | ||
| 69 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -2.9 | 4,119 | 43.8%–46.3% | ||
| 70 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -2.8 | 27,813 | 44.7%–45.7% | ||
| 71 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -2.8 | 1,941 | 43.4%–47.0% | ||
| 72 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -2.8 | 596 | 42.3%–48.1% | ||
| 73 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -2.7 | 2,210 | 43.6%–46.9% | ||
| 74 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -2.7 | 847 | 42.7%–47.8% | ||
| 75 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -2.7 | 531 | 42.3%–48.3% | ||
| 76 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -2.7 | 5,510 | 44.2%–46.4% | ||
| 77 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -2.7 | 24,265 | 44.8%–45.8% | ||
| 78 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -2.7 | 2,236 | 43.7%–47.0% | ||
| 79 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -2.7 | 887 | 42.9%–47.8% | ||
| 80 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -2.7 | 3,856 | 44.1%–46.7% | ||
| 81 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -2.6 | 3,296 | 44.0%–46.8% | ||
| 82 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -2.6 | 4,321 | 44.2%–46.6% | ||
| 83 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -2.6 | 12,750 | 44.7%–46.1% | ||
| 84 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -2.6 | 806 | 42.9%–48.0% | ||
| 85 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -2.6 | 10,169 | 44.6%–46.2% | ||
| 86 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -2.5 | 1,680 | 43.6%–47.4% | ||
| 87 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -2.5 | 1,701 | 43.6%–47.4% | ||
| 88 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -2.5 | 14,924 | 44.9%–46.2% | ||
| 89 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -2.5 | 24,190 | 45.0%–46.1% | ||
| 90 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -2.4 | 1,081 | 43.3%–47.9% | ||
| 91 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -2.3 | 748 | 43.0%–48.3% | ||
| 92 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -2.3 | 1,305 | 43.6%–47.8% | ||
| 93 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -2.3 | 6,294 | 44.7%–46.8% | ||
| 94 | 卡桑帝中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -2.3 | 504 | 42.7%–48.8% | ||
| 95 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -2.2 | 787 | 43.2%–48.4% | ||
| 96 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -2.2 | 603 | 42.9%–48.7% | ||
| 97 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -2.2 | 928 | 43.4%–48.3% | ||
| 98 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -2.1 | 506 | 42.8%–49.0% | ||
| 99 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -2.0 | 818 | 43.4%–48.5% | ||
| 100 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -2.0 | 11,304 | 45.2%–46.7% | ||
| 101 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -2.0 | 8,329 | 45.1%–46.9% | ||
| 102 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -2.0 | 775 | 43.4%–48.7% | ||
| 103 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -1.9 | 635 | 43.3%–48.9% | ||
| 104 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -1.8 | 36,007 | 45.7%–46.6% | ||
| 105 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -1.8 | 1,394 | 44.1%–48.2% | ||
| 106 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -1.8 | 967 | 43.8%–48.6% | ||
| 107 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -1.8 | 590 | 43.3%–49.1% | ||
| 108 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -1.8 | 14,780 | 45.6%–46.9% | ||
| 109 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -1.8 | 2,990 | 44.8%–47.7% | ||
| 110 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -1.7 | 44,173 | 45.9%–46.7% | ||
| 111 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -1.7 | 13,185 | 45.6%–47.0% | ||
| 112 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -1.7 | 2,441 | 44.7%–47.9% | ||
| 113 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -1.7 | 5,850 | 45.3%–47.4% | ||
| 114 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -1.7 | 691 | 43.6%–49.1% | ||
| 115 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -1.7 | 900 | 43.9%–48.8% | ||
| 116 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -1.6 | 10,355 | 45.6%–47.2% | ||
| 117 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -1.6 | 636 | 43.6%–49.3% | ||
| 118 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -1.6 | 737 | 43.8%–49.1% | ||
| 119 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -1.5 | 35,242 | 46.1%–46.9% | ||
| 120 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -1.5 | 725 | 43.8%–49.2% | ||
| 121 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -1.5 | 5,703 | 45.4%–47.6% | ||
| 122 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -1.5 | 25,291 | 46.0%–47.0% | ||
| 123 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -1.5 | 720 | 43.8%–49.2% | ||
| 124 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -1.5 | 18,600 | 45.9%–47.1% | ||
| 125 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -1.5 | 2,676 | 45.0%–48.1% | ||
| 126 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -1.4 | 20,366 | 46.0%–47.2% | ||
| 127 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -1.4 | 7,567 | 45.7%–47.5% | ||
| 128 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -1.4 | 11,326 | 45.9%–47.4% | ||
| 129 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -1.4 | 15,089 | 46.0%–47.3% | ||
| 130 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -1.3 | 3,275 | 45.3%–48.1% | ||
| 131 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -1.3 | 1,696 | 44.8%–48.6% | ||
| 132 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -1.3 | 2,901 | 45.2%–48.2% | ||
| 133 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -1.3 | 18,004 | 46.1%–47.3% | ||
| 134 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -1.3 | 551 | 43.8%–49.7% | ||
| 135 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.3 | 17,287 | 46.1%–47.4% | ||
| 136 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -1.3 | 71,009 | 46.4%–47.1% | ||
| 137 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -1.3 | 45,975 | 46.4%–47.1% | ||
| 138 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -1.3 | 29,731 | 46.3%–47.2% | ||
| 139 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -1.2 | 39,621 | 46.4%–47.2% | ||
| 140 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -1.2 | 1,025 | 44.5%–49.2% | ||
| 141 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -1.1 | 2,138 | 45.2%–48.6% | ||
| 142 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -1.1 | 45,593 | 46.5%–47.3% | ||
| 143 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -1.1 | 20,767 | 46.4%–47.5% | ||
| 144 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -1.1 | 28,875 | 46.5%–47.4% | ||
| 145 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.1 | 12,934 | 46.2%–47.7% | ||
| 146 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -1.0 | 1,043 | 44.7%–49.3% | ||
| 147 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -1.0 | 17,885 | 46.4%–47.6% | ||
| 148 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -1.0 | 42,943 | 46.6%–47.4% | ||
| 149 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -1.0 | 31,423 | 46.6%–47.5% | ||
| 150 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -1.0 | 865 | 44.5%–49.6% | ||
| 151 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -1.0 | 52,240 | 46.7%–47.4% | ||
| 152 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -0.9 | 2,024 | 45.3%–48.8% | ||
| 153 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -0.9 | 758 | 44.4%–49.7% | ||
| 154 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -0.9 | 592 | 44.2%–50.0% | ||
| 155 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -0.9 | 1,753 | 45.3%–49.0% | ||
| 156 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -0.9 | 1,251 | 45.0%–49.3% | ||
| 157 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -0.9 | 12,443 | 46.4%–47.9% | ||
| 158 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -0.9 | 557 | 44.2%–50.1% | ||
| 159 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -0.9 | 24,595 | 46.6%–47.7% | ||
| 160 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -0.9 | 9,313 | 46.3%–48.0% | ||
| 161 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -0.9 | 22,288 | 46.6%–47.7% | ||
| 162 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -0.8 | 14,653 | 46.5%–47.9% | ||
| 163 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -0.8 | 6,270 | 46.2%–48.2% | ||
| 164 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -0.8 | 33,867 | 46.8%–47.7% | ||
| 165 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -0.8 | 20,822 | 46.7%–47.8% | ||
| 166 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -0.8 | 2,463 | 45.7%–48.8% | ||
| 167 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -0.8 | 803 | 44.7%–49.9% | ||
| 168 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -0.8 | 4,567 | 46.1%–48.5% | ||
| 169 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -0.8 | 6,507 | 46.3%–48.3% | ||
| 170 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -0.7 | 4,471 | 46.1%–48.5% | ||
| 171 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -0.7 | 20,582 | 46.7%–47.9% | ||
| 172 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -0.7 | 43,678 | 46.9%–47.7% | ||
| 173 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -0.7 | 35,054 | 46.9%–47.8% | ||
| 174 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -0.7 | 514 | 44.3%–50.4% | ||
| 175 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -0.7 | 1,027 | 45.0%–49.7% | ||
| 176 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -0.7 | 1,595 | 45.4%–49.3% | ||
| 177 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -0.7 | 64,816 | 47.0%–47.7% | ||
| 178 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -0.7 | 1,565 | 45.4%–49.3% | ||
| 179 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -0.6 | 1,400 | 45.3%–49.4% | ||
| 180 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -0.6 | 777 | 44.8%–50.0% | ||
| 181 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -0.6 | 6,802 | 46.4%–48.4% | ||
| 182 | 關上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -0.6 | 14,167 | 46.7%–48.1% | ||
| 183 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -0.6 | 1,584 | 45.5%–49.4% | ||
| 184 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -0.6 | 1,695 | 45.6%–49.3% | ||
| 185 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -0.6 | 14,762 | 46.8%–48.1% | ||
| 186 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -0.6 | 1,254 | 45.3%–49.6% | ||
| 187 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -0.5 | 33,807 | 47.0%–47.9% | ||
| 188 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -0.5 | 13,476 | 46.8%–48.2% | ||
| 189 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -0.5 | 7,738 | 46.6%–48.4% | ||
| 190 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -0.5 | 10,583 | 46.7%–48.3% | ||
| 191 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -0.4 | 3,709 | 46.3%–48.9% | ||
| 192 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.4 | 6,335 | 46.6%–48.6% | ||
| 193 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.4 | 2,319 | 46.0%–49.2% | ||
| 194 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.4 | 2,003 | 45.9%–49.4% | ||
| 195 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -0.4 | 2,330 | 46.0%–49.3% | ||
| 196 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -0.4 | 3,297 | 46.3%–49.0% | ||
| 197 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -0.4 | 4,636 | 46.5%–48.8% | ||
| 198 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -0.4 | 7,610 | 46.7%–48.6% | ||
| 199 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -0.4 | 33,946 | 47.2%–48.1% | ||
| 200 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.4 | 1,183 | 45.4%–49.9% | ||
| 201 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.4 | 22,512 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 202 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.3 | 16,237 | 47.0%–48.3% | ||
| 203 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -0.3 | 3,875 | 46.4%–49.0% | ||
| 204 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -0.3 | 2,360 | 46.1%–49.3% | ||
| 205 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -0.3 | 4,435 | 46.5%–48.9% | ||
| 206 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -0.3 | 8,415 | 46.8%–48.6% | ||
| 207 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -0.3 | 8,385 | 46.8%–48.6% | ||
| 208 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -0.3 | 854 | 45.2%–50.3% | ||
| 209 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.3 | 5,130 | 46.6%–48.9% | ||
| 210 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -0.3 | 1,814 | 45.9%–49.6% | ||
| 211 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.3 | 23,033 | 47.2%–48.3% | ||
| 212 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -0.2 | 2,236 | 46.1%–49.4% | ||
| 213 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -0.2 | 18,300 | 47.2%–48.4% | ||
| 214 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -0.2 | 777 | 45.2%–50.4% | ||
| 215 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -0.2 | 2,306 | 46.2%–49.4% | ||
| 216 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.2 | 2,678 | 46.3%–49.3% | ||
| 217 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -0.2 | 9,993 | 47.0%–48.6% | ||
| 218 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -0.2 | 44,840 | 47.4%–48.2% | ||
| 219 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -0.2 | 13,333 | 47.1%–48.5% | ||
| 220 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -0.2 | 11,696 | 47.1%–48.6% | ||
| 221 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -0.2 | 1,954 | 46.1%–49.6% | ||
| 222 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.1 | 1,559 | 45.9%–49.8% | ||
| 223 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.1 | 1,231 | 45.7%–50.0% | ||
| 224 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.1 | 527 | 44.8%–50.9% | ||
| 225 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.1 | 56,755 | 47.5%–48.2% | ||
| 226 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.1 | 2,343 | 46.3%–49.5% | ||
| 227 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -0.1 | 1,401 | 45.9%–50.0% | ||
| 228 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.1 | 7,056 | 47.0%–48.9% | ||
| 229 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.1 | 37,203 | 47.5%–48.4% | ||
| 230 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.1 | 43,243 | 47.6%–48.3% | ||
| 231 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.1 | 993 | 45.6%–50.3% | ||
| 232 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | 0.0 | 16,862 | 47.3%–48.6% | ||
| 233 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | 0.0 | 14,975 | 47.3%–48.6% | ||
| 234 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | 0.0 | 8,964 | 47.1%–48.9% | ||
| 235 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | 0.0 | 2,565 | 46.4%–49.6% | ||
| 236 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | 0.0 | 54,610 | 47.7%–48.4% | ||
| 237 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | 0.0 | 16,627 | 47.4%–48.6% | ||
| 238 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | 0.0 | 35,038 | 47.6%–48.5% | ||
| 239 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | 0.0 | 2,965 | 46.6%–49.5% | ||
| 240 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | 0.0 | 4,376 | 46.8%–49.2% | ||
| 241 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | 0.0 | 18,249 | 47.4%–48.7% | ||
| 242 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | 0.0 | 56,055 | 47.7%–48.4% | ||
| 243 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | 0.0 | 1,402 | 46.0%–50.1% | ||
| 244 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | +0.1 | 14,375 | 47.4%–48.8% | ||
| 245 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | +0.1 | 2,558 | 46.6%–49.7% | ||
| 246 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | +0.1 | 13,938 | 47.4%–48.8% | ||
| 247 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | +0.1 | 2,221 | 46.5%–49.8% | ||
| 248 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | +0.2 | 1,986 | 46.4%–49.9% | ||
| 249 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | +0.2 | 10,196 | 47.4%–49.0% | ||
| 250 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | +0.2 | 27,834 | 47.7%–48.7% | ||
| 251 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | +0.2 | 4,827 | 47.0%–49.4% | ||
| 252 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | +0.2 | 3,717 | 46.9%–49.5% | ||
| 253 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | +0.2 | 2,586 | 46.6%–49.8% | ||
| 254 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | +0.2 | 2,507 | 46.6%–49.8% | ||
| 255 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | +0.2 | 29,444 | 47.8%–48.7% | ||
| 256 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | +0.3 | 16,301 | 47.6%–48.9% | ||
| 257 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | +0.3 | 6,749 | 47.3%–49.3% | ||
| 258 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +0.3 | 25,034 | 47.8%–48.8% | ||
| 259 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +0.3 | 11,768 | 47.6%–49.1% | ||
| 260 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | +0.3 | 4,231 | 47.1%–49.6% | ||
| 261 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | +0.3 | 13,825 | 47.7%–49.0% | ||
| 262 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | +0.3 | 6,926 | 47.4%–49.3% | ||
| 263 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | +0.4 | 25,641 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 264 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +0.4 | 28,955 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 265 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | +0.4 | 1,455 | 46.4%–50.4% | ||
| 266 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +0.4 | 11,282 | 47.7%–49.2% | ||
| 267 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | +0.4 | 22,979 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 268 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +0.4 | 1,243 | 46.3%–50.6% | ||
| 269 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | +0.4 | 8,043 | 47.6%–49.4% | ||
| 270 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | +0.5 | 3,889 | 47.2%–49.8% | ||
| 271 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | +0.5 | 31,365 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 272 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +0.5 | 56,091 | 48.1%–48.8% | ||
| 273 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +0.5 | 8,039 | 47.6%–49.4% | ||
| 274 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +0.5 | 21,801 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 275 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +0.5 | 19,627 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 276 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | +0.5 | 3,196 | 47.1%–49.9% | ||
| 277 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | +0.5 | 4,005 | 47.2%–49.8% | ||
| 278 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.5 | 575 | 45.6%–51.5% | ||
| 279 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | +0.6 | 4,189 | 47.3%–49.8% | ||
| 280 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.6 | 1,101 | 46.3%–50.9% | ||
| 281 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.6 | 1,212 | 46.4%–50.8% | ||
| 282 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +0.6 | 53,535 | 48.2%–49.0% | ||
| 283 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | +0.6 | 36,142 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 284 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | +0.6 | 25,314 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 285 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.6 | 15,055 | 48.0%–49.3% | ||
| 286 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.6 | 1,300 | 46.5%–50.8% | ||
| 287 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.7 | 12,863 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 288 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.7 | 21,395 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 289 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.7 | 32,360 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 290 | 關打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +0.7 | 4,254 | 47.5%–49.9% | ||
| 291 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | +0.7 | 37,939 | 48.3%–49.1% | ||
| 292 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.7 | 4,290 | 47.5%–49.9% | ||
| 293 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.7 | 13,860 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 294 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +0.7 | 4,043 | 47.5%–50.0% | ||
| 295 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.7 | 40,255 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 296 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.7 | 13,958 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 297 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.7 | 8,250 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 298 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.7 | 43,999 | 48.4%–49.2% | ||
| 299 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.8 | 2,090 | 47.1%–50.5% | ||
| 300 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.8 | 10,732 | 48.0%–49.6% | ||
| 301 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.8 | 16,136 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 302 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +0.8 | 1,829 | 47.0%–50.7% | ||
| 303 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.8 | 2,142 | 47.2%–50.5% | ||
| 304 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +0.8 | 5,121 | 47.7%–50.0% | ||
| 305 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +0.9 | 23,290 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 306 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.9 | 6,298 | 47.9%–49.9% | ||
| 307 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.9 | 1,136 | 46.6%–51.1% | ||
| 308 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.9 | 3,190 | 47.5%–50.3% | ||
| 309 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.9 | 10,924 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 310 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.9 | 43,813 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 311 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.9 | 747 | 46.2%–51.6% | ||
| 312 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.9 | 27,519 | 48.4%–49.4% | ||
| 313 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | +0.9 | 11,978 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 314 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.9 | 35,970 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 315 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.9 | 6,288 | 47.9%–50.0% | ||
| 316 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +1.0 | 2,546 | 47.4%–50.6% | ||
| 317 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +1.0 | 43,648 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 318 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +1.0 | 4,748 | 47.8%–50.2% | ||
| 319 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +1.0 | 16,739 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 320 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +1.0 | 4,413 | 47.8%–50.2% | ||
| 321 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +1.0 | 10,519 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 322 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +1.0 | 3,680 | 47.7%–50.4% | ||
| 323 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +1.1 | 12,677 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 324 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | +1.1 | 157,159 | 48.9%–49.3% | ||
| 325 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +1.1 | 19,146 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 326 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +1.1 | 10,929 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 327 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +1.1 | 7,487 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 328 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +1.1 | 3,044 | 47.7%–50.6% | ||
| 329 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +1.1 | 35,005 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 330 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +1.1 | 30,835 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 331 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +1.1 | 23,059 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 332 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +1.2 | 8,095 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 333 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +1.2 | 14,606 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 334 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +1.2 | 564 | 46.2%–52.2% | ||
| 335 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +1.2 | 517 | 46.2%–52.3% | ||
| 336 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +1.3 | 1,454 | 47.3%–51.3% | ||
| 337 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +1.3 | 5,221 | 48.2%–50.4% | ||
| 338 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +1.3 | 15,834 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 339 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +1.3 | 879 | 46.8%–51.8% | ||
| 340 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +1.3 | 1,832 | 47.5%–51.1% | ||
| 341 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +1.3 | 2,119 | 47.6%–51.0% | ||
| 342 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.3 | 570 | 46.4%–52.3% | ||
| 343 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +1.3 | 2,221 | 47.7%–51.0% | ||
| 344 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +1.4 | 691 | 46.6%–52.1% | ||
| 345 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +1.4 | 44,568 | 49.0%–49.8% | ||
| 346 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +1.4 | 4,515 | 48.2%–50.6% | ||
| 347 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +1.4 | 37,866 | 49.0%–49.8% | ||
| 348 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +1.4 | 18,436 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 349 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +1.5 | 61,051 | 49.1%–49.8% | ||
| 350 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +1.5 | 13,896 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 351 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +1.5 | 3,000 | 48.0%–51.0% | ||
| 352 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +1.5 | 39,566 | 49.1%–49.9% | ||
| 353 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +1.5 | 2,826 | 48.0%–51.0% | ||
| 354 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.5 | 1,741 | 47.6%–51.4% | ||
| 355 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +1.5 | 4,961 | 48.4%–50.7% | ||
| 356 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.5 | 565 | 46.6%–52.5% | ||
| 357 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +1.6 | 24,051 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 358 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +1.6 | 12,915 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 359 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +1.6 | 11,692 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 360 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +1.6 | 42,206 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 361 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +1.6 | 135,194 | 49.4%–49.8% | ||
| 362 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +1.6 | 70,806 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 363 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.6 | 45,568 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 364 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.7 | 25,559 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 365 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.7 | 24,856 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 366 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +1.8 | 11,943 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 367 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.8 | 670 | 47.0%–52.6% | ||
| 368 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.8 | 532 | 46.8%–52.9% | ||
| 369 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.9 | 2,201 | 48.3%–51.6% | ||
| 370 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.9 | 575 | 47.0%–52.9% | ||
| 371 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.9 | 927 | 47.5%–52.4% | ||
| 372 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +2.0 | 3,092 | 48.6%–51.4% | ||
| 373 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +2.0 | 14,095 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 374 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +2.0 | 3,403 | 48.7%–51.4% | ||
| 375 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +2.1 | 29,795 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 376 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +2.1 | 27,267 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 377 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +2.1 | 1,494 | 48.1%–52.1% | ||
| 378 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +2.1 | 25,266 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 379 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +2.2 | 39,675 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 380 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +2.3 | 1,815 | 48.4%–52.1% | ||
| 381 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +2.3 | 979 | 47.9%–52.7% | ||
| 382 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +2.3 | 27,286 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 383 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +2.4 | 7,731 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 384 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +2.4 | 12,074 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 385 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +2.5 | 658 | 47.7%–53.3% | ||
| 386 | 關中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +2.5 | 2,540 | 48.9%–52.1% | ||
| 387 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +2.5 | 540 | 47.5%–53.6% | ||
| 388 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +2.5 | 716 | 47.8%–53.3% | ||
| 389 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +2.7 | 739 | 48.0%–53.4% | ||
| 390 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +2.7 | 1,062 | 48.4%–53.0% | ||
| 391 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +2.8 | 5,203 | 49.7%–51.9% | ||
| 392 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +2.9 | 1,779 | 49.0%–52.7% | ||
| 393 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +3.1 | 864 | 48.6%–53.7% | ||
| 394 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +3.2 | 39,235 | 50.8%–51.6% | ||
| 395 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +3.2 | 799 | 48.7%–53.9% | ||
| 396 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +3.4 | 49,572 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 397 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +3.4 | 17,347 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 398 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +3.7 | 2,889 | 50.2%–53.2% | ||
| 399 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +3.7 | 531 | 48.7%–54.8% | ||
| 400 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +4.0 | 2,353 | 50.4%–53.7% | ||
| 401 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +4.2 | 1,269 | 50.1%–54.4% | ||
| 402 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +4.3 | 511 | 49.2%–55.4% |
