| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 38.7% | -8.2 | 933 | 38.1%–42.9% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 39.5% | -8.2 | 1,688 | 38.6%–42.3% | ||
| 3 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 39.9% | -8.1 | 2,309 | 39.0%–42.2% | ||
| 4 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 40.1% | -7.8 | 2,126 | 39.2%–42.5% | ||
| 5 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 38.1% | -7.7 | 515 | 38.0%–44.1% | ||
| 6 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 39.3% | -7.4 | 743 | 38.7%–43.9% | ||
| 7 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 40.2% | -7.1 | 1,054 | 39.3%–43.9% | ||
| 8 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.4% | -7.1 | 9,408 | 40.8%–42.4% | ||
| 9 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 41.3% | -7.0 | 3,817 | 40.4%–43.0% | ||
| 10 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 41.2% | -6.9 | 2,118 | 40.1%–43.5% | ||
| 11 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 41.5% | -6.8 | 3,128 | 40.5%–43.3% | ||
| 12 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 41.1% | -6.6 | 1,239 | 40.0%–44.3% | ||
| 13 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 41.3% | -6.0 | 862 | 40.2%–45.2% | ||
| 14 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 41.2% | -5.9 | 748 | 40.1%–45.4% | ||
| 15 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 40.7% | -5.8 | 516 | 39.9%–46.0% | ||
| 16 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 41.5% | -5.7 | 757 | 40.4%–45.6% | ||
| 17 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 42.4% | -5.7 | 1,810 | 41.2%–44.8% | ||
| 18 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 41.8% | -5.6 | 849 | 40.6%–45.6% | ||
| 19 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -5.4 | 1,519 | 41.3%–45.3% | ||
| 20 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 42.9% | -5.1 | 1,526 | 41.6%–45.6% | ||
| 21 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 42.9% | -5.1 | 1,431 | 41.6%–45.6% | ||
| 22 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.0% | -5.0 | 614 | 40.8%–46.5% | ||
| 23 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -5.0 | 1,026 | 41.4%–46.1% | ||
| 24 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 43.1% | -4.9 | 1,466 | 41.8%–45.8% | ||
| 25 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 42.9% | -4.9 | 1,012 | 41.5%–46.2% | ||
| 26 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 42.4% | -4.9 | 656 | 41.1%–46.6% | ||
| 27 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -4.8 | 748 | 41.3%–46.6% | ||
| 28 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 42.8% | -4.8 | 866 | 41.4%–46.4% | ||
| 29 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 42.3% | -4.7 | 556 | 41.0%–46.9% | ||
| 30 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.3% | -4.6 | 518 | 41.0%–47.1% | ||
| 31 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -4.6 | 20,887 | 43.5%–44.7% | ||
| 32 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -4.6 | 6,260 | 43.1%–45.1% | ||
| 33 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -4.5 | 2,734 | 42.7%–45.7% | ||
| 34 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -4.5 | 1,575 | 42.3%–46.1% | ||
| 35 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -4.5 | 8,040 | 43.3%–45.1% | ||
| 36 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -4.5 | 6,447 | 43.2%–45.3% | ||
| 37 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -4.3 | 36,045 | 44.0%–44.8% | ||
| 38 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -4.3 | 21,990 | 43.9%–45.0% | ||
| 39 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -4.3 | 827 | 41.9%–47.0% | ||
| 40 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 43.2% | -4.2 | 628 | 41.7%–47.3% | ||
| 41 | 奈德麗上路 | 上路 | 42.9% | -4.1 | 510 | 41.5%–47.6% | ||
| 42 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -4.1 | 655 | 41.8%–47.4% | ||
| 43 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -4.0 | 1,694 | 42.9%–46.6% | ||
| 44 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -4.0 | 668 | 42.0%–47.5% | ||
| 45 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 44.1% | -4.0 | 1,184 | 42.6%–47.0% | ||
| 46 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -3.8 | 3,625 | 43.6%–46.2% | ||
| 47 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 44.1% | -3.7 | 808 | 42.4%–47.6% | ||
| 48 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -3.7 | 3,071 | 43.6%–46.4% | ||
| 49 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -3.7 | 1,988 | 43.2%–46.7% | ||
| 50 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -3.7 | 14,571 | 44.4%–45.7% | ||
| 51 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -3.7 | 26,369 | 44.5%–45.5% | ||
| 52 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -3.7 | 740 | 42.4%–47.7% | ||
| 53 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -3.7 | 589 | 42.1%–48.0% | ||
| 54 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -3.6 | 823 | 42.5%–47.7% | ||
| 55 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -3.6 | 1,348 | 43.0%–47.2% | ||
| 56 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -3.5 | 29,605 | 44.7%–45.6% | ||
| 57 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -3.5 | 1,249 | 43.1%–47.4% | ||
| 58 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -3.5 | 893 | 42.8%–47.7% | ||
| 59 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -3.5 | 14,026 | 44.6%–45.9% | ||
| 60 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -3.4 | 4,261 | 44.1%–46.6% | ||
| 61 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -3.3 | 817 | 42.8%–47.9% | ||
| 62 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -3.3 | 1,695 | 43.5%–47.3% | ||
| 63 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -3.3 | 609 | 42.5%–48.3% | ||
| 64 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -3.2 | 12,849 | 44.7%–46.2% | ||
| 65 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -3.2 | 2,117 | 43.8%–47.2% | ||
| 66 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -3.2 | 731 | 42.8%–48.2% | ||
| 67 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -3.1 | 1,254 | 43.5%–47.8% | ||
| 68 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -3.0 | 8,605 | 44.8%–46.6% | ||
| 69 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -3.0 | 756 | 43.1%–48.4% | ||
| 70 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -2.9 | 22,835 | 45.2%–46.3% | ||
| 71 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -2.9 | 727 | 43.1%–48.5% | ||
| 72 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -2.9 | 816 | 43.2%–48.4% | ||
| 73 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -2.9 | 680 | 43.1%–48.6% | ||
| 74 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -2.8 | 3,050 | 44.5%–47.3% | ||
| 75 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -2.8 | 5,529 | 44.8%–47.0% | ||
| 76 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -2.8 | 10,291 | 45.1%–46.7% | ||
| 77 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -2.8 | 2,838 | 44.4%–47.4% | ||
| 78 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -2.7 | 1,287 | 43.8%–48.1% | ||
| 79 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -2.7 | 571 | 43.0%–48.9% | ||
| 80 | 卡桑帝中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -2.7 | 649 | 43.2%–48.8% | ||
| 81 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -2.7 | 651 | 43.2%–48.8% | ||
| 82 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -2.7 | 914 | 43.5%–48.5% | ||
| 83 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -2.7 | 596 | 43.1%–48.9% | ||
| 84 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -2.6 | 530 | 43.1%–49.1% | ||
| 85 | 妮可打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -2.6 | 532 | 43.1%–49.1% | ||
| 86 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -2.6 | 2,342 | 44.5%–47.7% | ||
| 87 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -2.5 | 1,070 | 43.9%–48.5% | ||
| 88 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -2.5 | 1,128 | 43.9%–48.4% | ||
| 89 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -2.4 | 1,247 | 44.1%–48.4% | ||
| 90 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -2.4 | 1,956 | 44.5%–48.0% | ||
| 91 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.4 | 10,361 | 45.5%–47.1% | ||
| 92 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -2.4 | 1,134 | 44.0%–48.5% | ||
| 93 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -2.4 | 982 | 43.9%–48.7% | ||
| 94 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -2.4 | 29,404 | 45.9%–46.8% | ||
| 95 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -2.4 | 10,533 | 45.6%–47.1% | ||
| 96 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.4 | 30,582 | 45.9%–46.8% | ||
| 97 | 嘉文四世中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -2.3 | 545 | 43.4%–49.4% | ||
| 98 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.3 | 1,964 | 44.6%–48.1% | ||
| 99 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -2.3 | 1,211 | 44.2%–48.6% | ||
| 100 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.3 | 13,647 | 45.7%–47.1% | ||
| 101 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.2 | 6,127 | 45.4%–47.5% | ||
| 102 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -2.2 | 18,104 | 45.9%–47.1% | ||
| 103 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -2.2 | 1,361 | 44.4%–48.5% | ||
| 104 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.2 | 1,753 | 44.7%–48.4% | ||
| 105 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -2.2 | 7,121 | 45.6%–47.5% | ||
| 106 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -2.2 | 1,432 | 44.5%–48.6% | ||
| 107 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.2 | 10,316 | 45.7%–47.3% | ||
| 108 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.1 | 4,305 | 45.4%–47.8% | ||
| 109 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -2.1 | 3,341 | 45.3%–48.0% | ||
| 110 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -2.0 | 821 | 44.1%–49.2% | ||
| 111 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.0 | 3,878 | 45.4%–48.0% | ||
| 112 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -2.0 | 754 | 44.0%–49.3% | ||
| 113 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.0 | 3,297 | 45.3%–48.1% | ||
| 114 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.0 | 2,591 | 45.2%–48.3% | ||
| 115 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -2.0 | 1,076 | 44.4%–49.0% | ||
| 116 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.0 | 12,331 | 46.0%–47.5% | ||
| 117 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.9 | 4,651 | 45.6%–48.0% | ||
| 118 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -1.9 | 1,419 | 44.7%–48.8% | ||
| 119 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -1.9 | 1,166 | 44.6%–49.0% | ||
| 120 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -1.9 | 43,059 | 46.4%–47.2% | ||
| 121 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.9 | 19,517 | 46.3%–47.4% | ||
| 122 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -1.8 | 590 | 44.0%–49.8% | ||
| 123 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -1.8 | 611 | 44.0%–49.8% | ||
| 124 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -1.8 | 18,102 | 46.3%–47.5% | ||
| 125 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -1.7 | 627 | 44.1%–49.8% | ||
| 126 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -1.7 | 84,603 | 46.7%–47.3% | ||
| 127 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -1.7 | 503 | 43.9%–50.1% | ||
| 128 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -1.7 | 7,262 | 46.1%–48.0% | ||
| 129 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -1.6 | 589 | 44.2%–50.0% | ||
| 130 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -1.6 | 903 | 44.6%–49.6% | ||
| 131 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.6 | 20,267 | 46.5%–47.7% | ||
| 132 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -1.6 | 2,698 | 45.6%–48.7% | ||
| 133 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.5 | 55,104 | 46.8%–47.5% | ||
| 134 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.5 | 39,560 | 46.8%–47.6% | ||
| 135 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.5 | 2,734 | 45.7%–48.7% | ||
| 136 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.4 | 50,194 | 46.9%–47.6% | ||
| 137 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -1.4 | 8,975 | 46.4%–48.1% | ||
| 138 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.4 | 782 | 44.7%–49.9% | ||
| 139 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -1.4 | 36,987 | 46.9%–47.8% | ||
| 140 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.3 | 23,118 | 46.8%–47.9% | ||
| 141 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.3 | 55,466 | 47.0%–47.7% | ||
| 142 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.3 | 44,787 | 47.0%–47.8% | ||
| 143 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.3 | 1,150 | 45.2%–49.7% | ||
| 144 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.3 | 25,488 | 46.9%–48.0% | ||
| 145 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.2 | 791 | 44.9%–50.1% | ||
| 146 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.2 | 21,410 | 46.9%–48.0% | ||
| 147 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.2 | 1,116 | 45.3%–49.8% | ||
| 148 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.2 | 17,577 | 46.9%–48.1% | ||
| 149 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.2 | 1,608 | 45.6%–49.5% | ||
| 150 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.2 | 34,741 | 47.1%–48.0% | ||
| 151 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.2 | 15,258 | 46.9%–48.2% | ||
| 152 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -1.2 | 1,088 | 45.3%–49.8% | ||
| 153 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.1 | 1,100 | 45.3%–49.8% | ||
| 154 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.1 | 5,634 | 46.5%–48.6% | ||
| 155 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.1 | 5,457 | 46.5%–48.7% | ||
| 156 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.1 | 2,241 | 45.9%–49.2% | ||
| 157 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.1 | 32,405 | 47.1%–48.0% | ||
| 158 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.1 | 21,212 | 47.0%–48.2% | ||
| 159 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.1 | 55,605 | 47.3%–48.0% | ||
| 160 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.1 | 5,711 | 46.5%–48.7% | ||
| 161 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.1 | 834 | 45.1%–50.2% | ||
| 162 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.0 | 39,721 | 47.2%–48.1% | ||
| 163 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.0 | 19,479 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 164 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.0 | 740 | 45.0%–50.4% | ||
| 165 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.0 | 2,383 | 46.1%–49.3% | ||
| 166 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.0 | 15,506 | 47.1%–48.4% | ||
| 167 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.0 | 771 | 45.1%–50.4% | ||
| 168 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -0.9 | 26,990 | 47.3%–48.3% | ||
| 169 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.9 | 57,783 | 47.4%–48.1% | ||
| 170 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.9 | 2,502 | 46.2%–49.4% | ||
| 171 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.9 | 1,562 | 45.9%–49.8% | ||
| 172 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -0.9 | 7,198 | 46.9%–48.8% | ||
| 173 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -0.9 | 1,153 | 45.6%–50.1% | ||
| 174 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.8 | 1,656 | 46.0%–49.8% | ||
| 175 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -0.8 | 12,322 | 47.2%–48.6% | ||
| 176 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -0.8 | 1,676 | 46.0%–49.8% | ||
| 177 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.8 | 62,495 | 47.6%–48.3% | ||
| 178 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -0.8 | 650 | 45.1%–50.7% | ||
| 179 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.8 | 1,933 | 46.2%–49.7% | ||
| 180 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 14,060 | 47.3%–48.7% | ||
| 181 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 7,685 | 47.1%–48.9% | ||
| 182 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 27,362 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 183 | 慎中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -0.7 | 509 | 44.9%–51.1% | ||
| 184 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 1,294 | 45.9%–50.1% | ||
| 185 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 52,983 | 47.7%–48.4% | ||
| 186 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -0.7 | 644 | 45.2%–50.9% | ||
| 187 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 7,652 | 47.1%–49.0% | ||
| 188 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.6 | 552 | 45.1%–51.1% | ||
| 189 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.6 | 945 | 45.6%–50.5% | ||
| 190 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 1,140 | 45.8%–50.3% | ||
| 191 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -0.6 | 5,784 | 47.0%–49.2% | ||
| 192 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.6 | 2,682 | 46.6%–49.6% | ||
| 193 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.6 | 10,583 | 47.3%–48.9% | ||
| 194 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -0.6 | 14,942 | 47.5%–48.8% | ||
| 195 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.6 | 8,987 | 47.3%–49.0% | ||
| 196 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.6 | 8,662 | 47.3%–49.0% | ||
| 197 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.6 | 20,892 | 47.6%–48.7% | ||
| 198 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.6 | 79,451 | 47.9%–48.4% | ||
| 199 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 887 | 45.7%–50.6% | ||
| 200 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 9,601 | 47.3%–49.0% | ||
| 201 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.5 | 600 | 45.3%–51.1% | ||
| 202 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 46,864 | 47.8%–48.6% | ||
| 203 | 關上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 16,784 | 47.6%–48.9% | ||
| 204 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 21,336 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 205 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 5,488 | 47.2%–49.3% | ||
| 206 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 520 | 45.2%–51.3% | ||
| 207 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 37,904 | 47.9%–48.7% | ||
| 208 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 16,001 | 47.7%–49.0% | ||
| 209 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 15,855 | 47.7%–49.0% | ||
| 210 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -0.4 | 769 | 45.7%–51.0% | ||
| 211 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 29,736 | 47.9%–48.8% | ||
| 212 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 40,012 | 48.0%–48.8% | ||
| 213 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 68,351 | 48.1%–48.7% | ||
| 214 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.3 | 1,829 | 46.5%–50.2% | ||
| 215 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.3 | 669 | 45.6%–51.2% | ||
| 216 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.3 | 886 | 45.9%–50.9% | ||
| 217 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 24,355 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 218 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 17,790 | 47.8%–49.0% | ||
| 219 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 2,198 | 46.7%–50.1% | ||
| 220 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 6,147 | 47.4%–49.4% | ||
| 221 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 14,447 | 47.7%–49.1% | ||
| 222 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 982 | 46.0%–50.8% | ||
| 223 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 3,910 | 47.1%–49.7% | ||
| 224 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 3,034 | 47.0%–49.9% | ||
| 225 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 4,667 | 47.3%–49.6% | ||
| 226 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 9,265 | 47.6%–49.3% | ||
| 227 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.2 | 933 | 46.1%–50.9% | ||
| 228 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 68,564 | 48.2%–48.8% | ||
| 229 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 50,870 | 48.2%–48.9% | ||
| 230 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 1,913 | 46.7%–50.3% | ||
| 231 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 36,137 | 48.1%–49.0% | ||
| 232 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 670 | 45.8%–51.3% | ||
| 233 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 41,156 | 48.2%–49.0% | ||
| 234 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 7,442 | 47.6%–49.5% | ||
| 235 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 24,739 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 236 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 10,060 | 47.8%–49.4% | ||
| 237 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 43,085 | 48.2%–49.0% | ||
| 238 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 9,868 | 47.8%–49.4% | ||
| 239 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 1,080 | 46.3%–50.9% | ||
| 240 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 4,650 | 47.4%–49.8% | ||
| 241 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 1,602 | 46.7%–50.6% | ||
| 242 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 5,331 | 47.5%–49.7% | ||
| 243 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.1 | 12,713 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 244 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.1 | 40,359 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 245 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 4,285 | 47.4%–49.9% | ||
| 246 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 27,291 | 48.2%–49.2% | ||
| 247 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 16,101 | 48.0%–49.3% | ||
| 248 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 6,191 | 47.6%–49.7% | ||
| 249 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 26,295 | 48.2%–49.2% | ||
| 250 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 18,153 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 251 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 66,176 | 48.4%–49.0% | ||
| 252 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 66,733 | 48.4%–49.1% | ||
| 253 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | 0.0 | 29,102 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 254 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 5,053 | 47.6%–49.9% | ||
| 255 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 5,402 | 47.7%–49.9% | ||
| 256 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 21,945 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 257 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 24,636 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 258 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 2,512 | 47.2%–50.4% | ||
| 259 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 27,268 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 260 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 2,651 | 47.3%–50.4% | ||
| 261 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.1 | 679 | 46.1%–51.6% | ||
| 262 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 2,549 | 47.3%–50.4% | ||
| 263 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 12,815 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 264 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 2,573 | 47.4%–50.5% | ||
| 265 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 7,957 | 48.0%–49.8% | ||
| 266 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 11,816 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 267 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 4,174 | 47.7%–50.2% | ||
| 268 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 17,657 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 269 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 1,654 | 47.1%–50.9% | ||
| 270 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 2,609 | 47.4%–50.6% | ||
| 271 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 25,464 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 272 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 36,859 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 273 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 29,713 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 274 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 18,319 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 275 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 43,769 | 48.7%–49.4% | ||
| 276 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.3 | 13,508 | 48.3%–49.7% | ||
| 277 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.3 | 1,236 | 46.9%–51.2% | ||
| 278 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.3 | 36,213 | 48.6%–49.5% | ||
| 279 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 981 | 46.7%–51.5% | ||
| 280 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 2,371 | 47.4%–50.7% | ||
| 281 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 4,831 | 47.9%–50.2% | ||
| 282 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 4,415 | 47.9%–50.3% | ||
| 283 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 26,553 | 48.6%–49.6% | ||
| 284 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.4 | 1,788 | 47.3%–51.0% | ||
| 285 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 52,122 | 48.8%–49.5% | ||
| 286 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 14,265 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 287 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 21,644 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 288 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 3,040 | 47.8%–50.7% | ||
| 289 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 20,952 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 290 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 1,399 | 47.2%–51.3% | ||
| 291 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 55,874 | 48.9%–49.6% | ||
| 292 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 12,729 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 293 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 29,976 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 294 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 1,409 | 47.3%–51.4% | ||
| 295 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 12,702 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 296 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 3,936 | 48.1%–50.6% | ||
| 297 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 2,292 | 47.7%–51.0% | ||
| 298 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 15,485 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 299 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 11,434 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 300 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.7 | 609 | 46.5%–52.3% | ||
| 301 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 48,244 | 49.0%–49.7% | ||
| 302 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 17,242 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 303 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 29,620 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 304 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 16,530 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 305 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 69,287 | 49.1%–49.7% | ||
| 306 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 9,718 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 307 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 7,763 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 308 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 6,277 | 48.5%–50.5% | ||
| 309 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.8 | 744 | 46.8%–52.2% | ||
| 310 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 8,415 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 311 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.8 | 9,398 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 312 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 2,995 | 48.1%–51.0% | ||
| 313 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 20,175 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 314 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 40,962 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 315 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.9 | 896 | 47.1%–52.1% | ||
| 316 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 5,696 | 48.5%–50.7% | ||
| 317 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.9 | 1,736 | 47.7%–51.5% | ||
| 318 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 30,253 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 319 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 48,692 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 320 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.9 | 14,805 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 321 | 關打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.9 | 5,433 | 48.5%–50.7% | ||
| 322 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.9 | 15,599 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 323 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 47,460 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 324 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.0 | 614 | 46.8%–52.6% | ||
| 325 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 6,543 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 326 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 38,115 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 327 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 9,794 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 328 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 8,937 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 329 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 2,027 | 48.0%–51.5% | ||
| 330 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 38,094 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 331 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 2,845 | 48.2%–51.2% | ||
| 332 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 195,107 | 49.6%–50.0% | ||
| 333 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 4,854 | 48.6%–50.9% | ||
| 334 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 47,061 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 335 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 20,080 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 336 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.1 | 2,083 | 48.1%–51.5% | ||
| 337 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.1 | 2,687 | 48.3%–51.4% | ||
| 338 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 7,258 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 339 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 7,386 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 340 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 74,309 | 49.6%–50.2% | ||
| 341 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 21,353 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 342 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.2 | 4,046 | 48.7%–51.2% | ||
| 343 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 56,967 | 49.6%–50.3% | ||
| 344 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.2 | 27,150 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 345 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.3 | 2,491 | 48.4%–51.5% | ||
| 346 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +1.3 | 17,335 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 347 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.3 | 3,135 | 48.6%–51.5% | ||
| 348 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.3 | 36,964 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 349 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.4 | 2,036 | 48.3%–51.8% | ||
| 350 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.4 | 29,501 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 351 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.4 | 5,107 | 48.9%–51.2% | ||
| 352 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.4 | 871 | 47.6%–52.6% | ||
| 353 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.4 | 2,276 | 48.4%–51.8% | ||
| 354 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.4 | 2,109 | 48.4%–51.8% | ||
| 355 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.4 | 49,922 | 49.8%–50.5% | ||
| 356 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.4 | 758 | 47.5%–52.8% | ||
| 357 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.5 | 3,534 | 48.8%–51.5% | ||
| 358 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.5 | 610 | 47.3%–53.1% | ||
| 359 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +1.5 | 3,725 | 48.9%–51.5% | ||
| 360 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +1.5 | 14,170 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 361 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.5 | 33,354 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 362 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.5 | 2,050 | 48.5%–51.9% | ||
| 363 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.5 | 3,627 | 48.9%–51.5% | ||
| 364 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.5 | 1,322 | 48.1%–52.3% | ||
| 365 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +1.5 | 162,113 | 50.0%–50.4% | ||
| 366 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.5 | 45,486 | 49.9%–50.6% | ||
| 367 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +1.5 | 15,594 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 368 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.6 | 53,600 | 49.9%–50.6% | ||
| 369 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.6 | 3,370 | 48.9%–51.7% | ||
| 370 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.6 | 21,565 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 371 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.6 | 2,214 | 48.7%–52.0% | ||
| 372 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.7 | 3,033 | 48.9%–51.8% | ||
| 373 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.8 | 15,634 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 374 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.8 | 17,157 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 375 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.8 | 32,945 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 376 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +1.8 | 86,109 | 50.2%–50.8% | ||
| 377 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +1.8 | 49,696 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 378 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.8 | 29,295 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 379 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.9 | 2,649 | 49.0%–52.1% | ||
| 380 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.9 | 5,673 | 49.5%–51.7% | ||
| 381 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.9 | 3,128 | 49.2%–52.0% | ||
| 382 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.9 | 692 | 47.9%–53.4% | ||
| 383 | 薇可絲上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.9 | 524 | 47.6%–53.7% | ||
| 384 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.9 | 844 | 48.1%–53.2% | ||
| 385 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.9 | 2,607 | 49.1%–52.2% | ||
| 386 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.9 | 16,238 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 387 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +2.0 | 1,571 | 48.8%–52.7% | ||
| 388 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +2.0 | 14,711 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 389 | 菲歐拉中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +2.0 | 520 | 47.7%–53.8% | ||
| 390 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +2.1 | 23,241 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 391 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +2.2 | 9,142 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 392 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +2.2 | 29,785 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 393 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +2.2 | 35,572 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 394 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +2.3 | 1,765 | 49.1%–52.8% | ||
| 395 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +2.4 | 44,340 | 50.7%–51.5% | ||
| 396 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +2.4 | 1,238 | 48.9%–53.2% | ||
| 397 | 關中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +2.4 | 2,910 | 49.6%–52.5% | ||
| 398 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +2.4 | 30,878 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 399 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +2.4 | 1,832 | 49.3%–53.0% | ||
| 400 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +2.5 | 3,401 | 49.8%–52.5% | ||
| 401 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +2.5 | 3,589 | 49.9%–52.5% | ||
| 402 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +2.5 | 37,660 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 403 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +2.6 | 2,826 | 49.8%–52.8% | ||
| 404 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +2.6 | 14,232 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 405 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +2.6 | 46,777 | 51.0%–51.7% | ||
| 406 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +2.7 | 871 | 48.9%–53.9% | ||
| 407 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +2.7 | 871 | 48.9%–53.9% | ||
| 408 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +2.7 | 6,310 | 50.4%–52.5% | ||
| 409 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +2.8 | 1,226 | 49.3%–53.7% | ||
| 410 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +2.9 | 9,062 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 411 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +3.1 | 3,717 | 50.5%–53.1% | ||
| 412 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +3.1 | 57,921 | 51.5%–52.2% | ||
| 413 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +3.1 | 611 | 49.0%–54.7% | ||
| 414 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +3.3 | 6,058 | 51.0%–53.1% | ||
| 415 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +3.4 | 2,850 | 50.7%–53.6% | ||
| 416 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +3.9 | 614 | 49.8%–55.5% | ||
| 417 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +4.0 | 19,349 | 52.1%–53.3% | ||
| 418 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +4.0 | 628 | 49.9%–55.6% | ||
| 419 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 57.1% | +6.9 | 962 | 53.2%–58.0% |
