| 1 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 40.4% | -7.9 | 1,048 | 39.6%–44.2% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 40.0% | -7.9 | 864 | 39.4%–44.4% | ||
| 3 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 39.4% | -7.9 | 630 | 39.1%–44.7% | ||
| 4 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 40.8% | -7.5 | 947 | 39.9%–44.7% | ||
| 5 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 42.6% | -6.8 | 3,555 | 41.7%–44.4% | ||
| 6 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 43.0% | -6.4 | 3,215 | 42.0%–44.8% | ||
| 7 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 42.0% | -6.4 | 910 | 40.9%–45.8% | ||
| 8 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 41.8% | -6.4 | 782 | 40.8%–46.0% | ||
| 9 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 42.9% | -5.9 | 1,223 | 41.7%–46.1% | ||
| 10 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 43.9% | -5.9 | 36,348 | 43.5%–44.3% | ||
| 11 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 43.1% | -5.9 | 1,523 | 41.9%–45.9% | ||
| 12 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -5.9 | 3,306 | 42.6%–45.4% | ||
| 13 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 43.6% | -5.8 | 2,558 | 42.5%–45.6% | ||
| 14 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 43.3% | -5.7 | 1,316 | 42.1%–46.3% | ||
| 15 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 42.9% | -5.5 | 778 | 41.7%–47.0% | ||
| 16 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 43.2% | -5.3 | 804 | 41.9%–47.1% | ||
| 17 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -5.1 | 1,413 | 42.6%–46.7% | ||
| 18 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -5.1 | 1,286 | 42.6%–46.8% | ||
| 19 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -5.0 | 1,036 | 42.5%–47.1% | ||
| 20 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -5.0 | 1,728 | 42.9%–46.7% | ||
| 21 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 44.8% | -5.0 | 11,242 | 44.1%–45.6% | ||
| 22 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -4.9 | 667 | 42.2%–47.7% | ||
| 23 | 奈德麗上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -4.8 | 613 | 42.1%–47.8% | ||
| 24 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -4.7 | 1,349 | 43.1%–47.2% | ||
| 25 | 菲艾中路 | 中路 | 43.4% | -4.6 | 509 | 42.2%–48.3% | ||
| 26 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 45.2% | -4.6 | 38,440 | 44.8%–45.7% | ||
| 27 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -4.5 | 2,504 | 43.8%–46.9% | ||
| 28 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 45.3% | -4.5 | 28,682 | 44.9%–45.8% | ||
| 29 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -4.4 | 1,363 | 43.4%–47.5% | ||
| 30 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 45.3% | -4.1 | 2,136 | 44.0%–47.4% | ||
| 31 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -4.1 | 600 | 42.8%–48.6% | ||
| 32 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -4.0 | 26,360 | 45.3%–46.3% | ||
| 33 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -4.0 | 27,191 | 45.3%–46.3% | ||
| 34 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -3.9 | 2,129 | 44.2%–47.6% | ||
| 35 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -3.8 | 4,097 | 44.7%–47.2% | ||
| 36 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -3.8 | 4,045 | 44.8%–47.3% | ||
| 37 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.6 | 11,567 | 45.5%–47.0% | ||
| 38 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 44.9% | -3.6 | 506 | 43.2%–49.4% | ||
| 39 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.5 | 2,134 | 44.6%–48.0% | ||
| 40 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -3.5 | 805 | 43.7%–48.9% | ||
| 41 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -3.4 | 6,486 | 45.4%–47.4% | ||
| 42 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.4 | 16,122 | 45.8%–47.0% | ||
| 43 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.4 | 1,355 | 44.3%–48.5% | ||
| 44 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.4 | 1,281 | 44.3%–48.6% | ||
| 45 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.4 | 26,804 | 45.9%–46.9% | ||
| 46 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -3.3 | 43,668 | 46.1%–46.9% | ||
| 47 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.3 | 1,643 | 44.6%–48.4% | ||
| 48 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -3.2 | 832 | 44.0%–49.1% | ||
| 49 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.2 | 2,002 | 44.8%–48.3% | ||
| 50 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.2 | 10,014 | 45.8%–47.4% | ||
| 51 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.2 | 938 | 44.2%–49.1% | ||
| 52 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.1 | 33,216 | 46.2%–47.1% | ||
| 53 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.1 | 878 | 44.2%–49.2% | ||
| 54 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.1 | 1,559 | 44.8%–48.7% | ||
| 55 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.0 | 1,551 | 44.9%–48.8% | ||
| 56 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -2.8 | 10,490 | 46.2%–47.8% | ||
| 57 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -2.8 | 6,311 | 46.0%–48.0% | ||
| 58 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -2.8 | 72,968 | 46.8%–47.4% | ||
| 59 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.7 | 1,528 | 45.1%–49.1% | ||
| 60 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.7 | 763 | 44.5%–49.8% | ||
| 61 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -2.7 | 903 | 44.6%–49.6% | ||
| 62 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.7 | 3,511 | 45.8%–48.5% | ||
| 63 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -2.7 | 8,513 | 46.3%–48.0% | ||
| 64 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.7 | 688 | 44.4%–49.9% | ||
| 65 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.7 | 7,010 | 46.2%–48.1% | ||
| 66 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.6 | 26,123 | 46.7%–47.7% | ||
| 67 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.5 | 4,430 | 46.1%–48.5% | ||
| 68 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.5 | 2,658 | 45.8%–48.8% | ||
| 69 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.5 | 15,319 | 46.6%–48.0% | ||
| 70 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.4 | 953 | 45.0%–49.8% | ||
| 71 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.4 | 1,478 | 45.4%–49.4% | ||
| 72 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.4 | 1,172 | 45.2%–49.6% | ||
| 73 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -2.4 | 23,689 | 46.9%–48.0% | ||
| 74 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -2.4 | 937 | 45.0%–49.9% | ||
| 75 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -2.3 | 673 | 44.7%–50.3% | ||
| 76 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.3 | 2,043 | 45.8%–49.3% | ||
| 77 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.3 | 1,975 | 45.8%–49.3% | ||
| 78 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.2 | 1,065 | 45.3%–49.9% | ||
| 79 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.2 | 19,849 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 80 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -2.2 | 561 | 44.7%–50.6% | ||
| 81 | 卡桑帝中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.2 | 693 | 44.9%–50.4% | ||
| 82 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -2.2 | 888 | 45.2%–50.2% | ||
| 83 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.1 | 33,978 | 47.2%–48.1% | ||
| 84 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.1 | 10,889 | 46.9%–48.5% | ||
| 85 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 3,737 | 46.4%–49.0% | ||
| 86 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.0 | 935 | 45.4%–50.2% | ||
| 87 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -2.0 | 20,797 | 47.3%–48.4% | ||
| 88 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.0 | 16,341 | 47.2%–48.5% | ||
| 89 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.0 | 24,790 | 47.3%–48.4% | ||
| 90 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.9 | 13,477 | 47.2%–48.6% | ||
| 91 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.9 | 23,254 | 47.4%–48.4% | ||
| 92 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.9 | 2,086 | 46.2%–49.6% | ||
| 93 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -1.9 | 52,672 | 47.6%–48.3% | ||
| 94 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.9 | 1,320 | 45.8%–50.0% | ||
| 95 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.9 | 95,238 | 47.7%–48.2% | ||
| 96 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.8 | 956 | 45.6%–50.4% | ||
| 97 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -1.8 | 109,023 | 47.8%–48.3% | ||
| 98 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.8 | 3,877 | 46.7%–49.3% | ||
| 99 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.8 | 938 | 45.6%–50.5% | ||
| 100 | 妮可打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.7 | 587 | 45.2%–51.0% | ||
| 101 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -1.7 | 40,528 | 47.7%–48.6% | ||
| 102 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.6 | 1,266 | 46.1%–50.3% | ||
| 103 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.6 | 11,356 | 47.4%–49.0% | ||
| 104 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.6 | 829 | 45.7%–50.8% | ||
| 105 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 4,841 | 47.1%–49.5% | ||
| 106 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 1,472 | 46.4%–50.4% | ||
| 107 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.4 | 1,613 | 46.5%–50.3% | ||
| 108 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.4 | 703 | 45.7%–51.2% | ||
| 109 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.3 | 744 | 45.8%–51.2% | ||
| 110 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.3 | 1,305 | 46.4%–50.6% | ||
| 111 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 52,985 | 48.1%–48.9% | ||
| 112 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 2,269 | 46.9%–50.2% | ||
| 113 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 10,761 | 47.8%–49.4% | ||
| 114 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 2,801 | 47.1%–50.1% | ||
| 115 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 24,450 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 116 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 45,467 | 48.2%–49.0% | ||
| 117 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 16,860 | 48.0%–49.2% | ||
| 118 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -1.2 | 910 | 46.2%–51.1% | ||
| 119 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 3,431 | 47.3%–50.0% | ||
| 120 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 4,842 | 47.5%–49.8% | ||
| 121 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.2 | 901 | 46.2%–51.1% | ||
| 122 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 90,936 | 48.4%–48.9% | ||
| 123 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 718 | 45.9%–51.4% | ||
| 124 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 5,926 | 47.6%–49.7% | ||
| 125 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 1,153 | 46.4%–50.9% | ||
| 126 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 17,563 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 127 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.1 | 3,416 | 47.3%–50.1% | ||
| 128 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 829 | 46.2%–51.3% | ||
| 129 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.1 | 669 | 46.0%–51.5% | ||
| 130 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 20,828 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 131 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 7,933 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 132 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 62,640 | 48.5%–49.2% | ||
| 133 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.0 | 610 | 46.0%–51.7% | ||
| 134 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 1,661 | 47.0%–50.8% | ||
| 135 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 21,587 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 136 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 30,314 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 137 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 57,125 | 48.7%–49.3% | ||
| 138 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 2,717 | 47.5%–50.5% | ||
| 139 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 1,021 | 46.7%–51.4% | ||
| 140 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 70,075 | 48.8%–49.4% | ||
| 141 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 1,140 | 46.8%–51.3% | ||
| 142 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 677 | 46.3%–51.9% | ||
| 143 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 35,025 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 144 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 5,234 | 48.0%–50.3% | ||
| 145 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 2,029 | 47.4%–50.9% | ||
| 146 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 692 | 46.4%–51.9% | ||
| 147 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 9,786 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 148 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 5,009 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 149 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 64,088 | 48.9%–49.5% | ||
| 150 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 7,839 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 151 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 1,018 | 46.9%–51.6% | ||
| 152 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 56,158 | 48.9%–49.6% | ||
| 153 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.5 | 62,939 | 49.0%–49.6% | ||
| 154 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.5 | 3,962 | 48.0%–50.6% | ||
| 155 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.5 | 2,708 | 47.8%–50.8% | ||
| 156 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.5 | 36,124 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 157 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.5 | 17,053 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 158 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.5 | 3,367 | 48.0%–50.7% | ||
| 159 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 14,538 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 160 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 74,385 | 49.1%–49.7% | ||
| 161 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.5 | 4,225 | 48.1%–50.6% | ||
| 162 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 5,917 | 48.3%–50.4% | ||
| 163 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 6,403 | 48.4%–50.4% | ||
| 164 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 4,880 | 48.3%–50.6% | ||
| 165 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 38,448 | 49.0%–49.8% | ||
| 166 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 1,409 | 47.4%–51.5% | ||
| 167 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 12,594 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 168 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 594 | 46.5%–52.4% | ||
| 169 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 15,665 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 170 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 40,874 | 49.1%–49.9% | ||
| 171 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 44,953 | 49.1%–49.9% | ||
| 172 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 36,156 | 49.0%–49.9% | ||
| 173 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 13,111 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 174 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 846 | 46.9%–52.0% | ||
| 175 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 20,397 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 176 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 5,103 | 48.4%–50.7% | ||
| 177 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 5,709 | 48.5%–50.6% | ||
| 178 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 762 | 46.9%–52.2% | ||
| 179 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 24,505 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 180 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 2,792 | 48.1%–51.1% | ||
| 181 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 76,421 | 49.3%–49.9% | ||
| 182 | 薇可絲上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 574 | 46.6%–52.5% | ||
| 183 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 2,355 | 47.9%–51.2% | ||
| 184 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 63,461 | 49.3%–49.9% | ||
| 185 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 17,236 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 186 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 14,177 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 187 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 14,412 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 188 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 1,549 | 47.6%–51.6% | ||
| 189 | 嘉文四世中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 539 | 46.6%–52.6% | ||
| 190 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 50,024 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 191 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 3,043 | 48.2%–51.1% | ||
| 192 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 19,411 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 193 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 41,631 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 194 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 7,590 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 195 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 52,926 | 49.4%–50.1% | ||
| 196 | 鄂爾中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 573 | 46.8%–52.7% | ||
| 197 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 53,527 | 49.4%–50.1% | ||
| 198 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 1,961 | 48.0%–51.5% | ||
| 199 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 12,578 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 200 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 20,706 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 201 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 28,651 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 202 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 8,092 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 203 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 25,791 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 204 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 42,525 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 205 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 27,952 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 206 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 43,035 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 207 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 8,867 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 208 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 56,749 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 209 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.1 | 3,356 | 48.5%–51.3% | ||
| 210 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.1 | 3,125 | 48.5%–51.3% | ||
| 211 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.1 | 10,368 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 212 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +0.1 | 3,254 | 48.5%–51.3% | ||
| 213 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.1 | 7,411 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 214 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.1 | 3,666 | 48.6%–51.2% | ||
| 215 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.1 | 32,194 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 216 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +0.1 | 35,181 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 217 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.1 | 14,589 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 218 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.1 | 13,892 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 219 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 1,271 | 47.8%–52.1% | ||
| 220 | 慎中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 596 | 47.0%–52.9% | ||
| 221 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 854 | 47.4%–52.5% | ||
| 222 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 1,142 | 47.7%–52.2% | ||
| 223 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 1,158 | 47.7%–52.2% | ||
| 224 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 10,133 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 225 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 35,925 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 226 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 27,634 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 227 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 5,983 | 49.0%–51.1% | ||
| 228 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 32,316 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 229 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 7,262 | 49.1%–51.0% | ||
| 230 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 2,230 | 48.4%–51.7% | ||
| 231 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 20,952 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 232 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 43,847 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 233 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 2,459 | 48.5%–51.7% | ||
| 234 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 1,015 | 47.7%–52.5% | ||
| 235 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 4,015 | 48.8%–51.4% | ||
| 236 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 4,392 | 48.9%–51.3% | ||
| 237 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 262,257 | 49.9%–50.3% | ||
| 238 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 1,336 | 48.0%–52.2% | ||
| 239 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 29,488 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 240 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 25,253 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 241 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 2,087 | 48.4%–51.9% | ||
| 242 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 1,250 | 48.0%–52.3% | ||
| 243 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 85,841 | 49.9%–50.5% | ||
| 244 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 76,610 | 49.9%–50.5% | ||
| 245 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 19,605 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 246 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 21,753 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 247 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 890 | 47.8%–52.7% | ||
| 248 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 20,629 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 249 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 18,440 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 250 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 1,365 | 48.2%–52.3% | ||
| 251 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 20,829 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 252 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 39,515 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 253 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 28,160 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 254 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 706 | 47.6%–53.0% | ||
| 255 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 19,864 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 256 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 32,038 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 257 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 26,119 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 258 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 1,027 | 48.0%–52.7% | ||
| 259 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 40,338 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 260 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 14,645 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 261 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 25,307 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 262 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 665 | 47.6%–53.2% | ||
| 263 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 16,136 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 264 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 54,422 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 265 | 雷珂煞上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 611 | 47.5%–53.3% | ||
| 266 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 34,359 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 267 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 2,101 | 48.7%–52.1% | ||
| 268 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 8,863 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 269 | 菲歐拉中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 581 | 47.5%–53.3% | ||
| 270 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 8,178 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 271 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 49,910 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 272 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 759 | 47.8%–53.1% | ||
| 273 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 2,023 | 48.7%–52.2% | ||
| 274 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 3,911 | 49.2%–51.8% | ||
| 275 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 2,332 | 48.9%–52.1% | ||
| 276 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 32,991 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 277 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 60,933 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 278 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 17,004 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 279 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 34,621 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 280 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 58,146 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 281 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 51,630 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 282 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 12,087 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 283 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 80,677 | 50.4%–50.9% | ||
| 284 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 4,427 | 49.4%–51.9% | ||
| 285 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 887 | 48.2%–53.2% | ||
| 286 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 25,634 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 287 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 2,381 | 49.1%–52.3% | ||
| 288 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 787 | 48.1%–53.3% | ||
| 289 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 39,575 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 290 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 1,851 | 48.9%–52.6% | ||
| 291 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 3,129 | 49.3%–52.2% | ||
| 292 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 2,738 | 49.3%–52.3% | ||
| 293 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 10,572 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 294 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 71,055 | 50.5%–51.1% | ||
| 295 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 1,100 | 48.5%–53.1% | ||
| 296 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 7,155 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 297 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 91,641 | 50.6%–51.1% | ||
| 298 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 35,897 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 299 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 6,462 | 49.9%–51.9% | ||
| 300 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 1,522 | 48.9%–52.9% | ||
| 301 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 39,664 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 302 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 1,001 | 48.6%–53.3% | ||
| 303 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 28,181 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 304 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 1,446 | 48.9%–53.0% | ||
| 305 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 3,014 | 49.5%–52.4% | ||
| 306 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 6,008 | 49.9%–52.0% | ||
| 307 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 3,965 | 49.7%–52.2% | ||
| 308 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 9,039 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 309 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 3,531 | 49.7%–52.4% | ||
| 310 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 59,679 | 50.7%–51.4% | ||
| 311 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 19,011 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 312 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 53,206 | 50.7%–51.4% | ||
| 313 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 2,828 | 49.6%–52.5% | ||
| 314 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 18,804 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 315 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 8,329 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 316 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 42,843 | 50.7%–51.5% | ||
| 317 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 733 | 48.4%–53.8% | ||
| 318 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 7,012 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 319 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 11,397 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 320 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 3,114 | 49.7%–52.6% | ||
| 321 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 32,692 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 322 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 50,552 | 50.8%–51.5% | ||
| 323 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 28,682 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 324 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 1,092 | 48.9%–53.5% | ||
| 325 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 1,238 | 49.1%–53.4% | ||
| 326 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 4,633 | 50.1%–52.4% | ||
| 327 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 7,478 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 328 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.5 | 3,574 | 50.0%–52.6% | ||
| 329 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 16,765 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 330 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.5 | 1,752 | 49.5%–53.2% | ||
| 331 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.5 | 34,702 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 332 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 699 | 48.6%–54.1% | ||
| 333 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.5 | 38,787 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 334 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.6 | 772 | 48.8%–54.0% | ||
| 335 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.6 | 877 | 48.9%–53.9% | ||
| 336 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.6 | 20,844 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 337 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.7 | 32,529 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 338 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.7 | 1,976 | 49.8%–53.3% | ||
| 339 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.7 | 1,679 | 49.7%–53.4% | ||
| 340 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 61,945 | 51.3%–51.9% | ||
| 341 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 43,412 | 51.2%–52.0% | ||
| 342 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 50,063 | 51.3%–52.0% | ||
| 343 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.8 | 8,246 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 344 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.8 | 6,678 | 50.6%–52.6% | ||
| 345 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.8 | 657 | 48.8%–54.5% | ||
| 346 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.9 | 276,526 | 51.5%–51.8% | ||
| 347 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.9 | 6,987 | 50.7%–52.7% | ||
| 348 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +2.0 | 3,973 | 50.5%–53.1% | ||
| 349 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +2.0 | 2,444 | 50.2%–53.4% | ||
| 350 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +2.0 | 64,795 | 51.5%–52.1% | ||
| 351 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +2.0 | 37,313 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 352 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +2.0 | 737 | 49.1%–54.5% | ||
| 353 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +2.0 | 27,231 | 51.4%–52.4% | ||
| 354 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +2.1 | 2,446 | 50.3%–53.5% | ||
| 355 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +2.1 | 21,383 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 356 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +2.1 | 4,358 | 50.7%–53.1% | ||
| 357 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +2.1 | 1,178 | 49.7%–54.1% | ||
| 358 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.2 | 890 | 49.5%–54.5% | ||
| 359 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +2.3 | 12,469 | 51.3%–52.8% | ||
| 360 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +2.3 | 1,756 | 50.2%–53.9% | ||
| 361 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +2.3 | 1,485 | 50.1%–54.1% | ||
| 362 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +2.4 | 120,838 | 52.0%–52.5% | ||
| 363 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +2.4 | 57,889 | 51.9%–52.6% | ||
| 364 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +2.4 | 756 | 49.6%–54.9% | ||
| 365 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.5 | 1,514 | 50.3%–54.3% | ||
| 366 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.5 | 2,446 | 50.7%–53.9% | ||
| 367 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +2.6 | 2,673 | 50.9%–54.0% | ||
| 368 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.7 | 3,417 | 51.1%–53.9% | ||
| 369 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +2.7 | 4,299 | 51.3%–53.7% | ||
| 370 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.9 | 42,743 | 52.3%–53.1% | ||
| 371 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +2.9 | 2,440 | 51.2%–54.3% | ||
| 372 | 關中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +3.0 | 3,562 | 51.4%–54.1% | ||
| 373 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +3.0 | 686 | 50.0%–55.5% | ||
| 374 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +3.0 | 5,233 | 51.7%–54.0% | ||
| 375 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +3.1 | 697 | 50.2%–55.7% | ||
| 376 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +3.2 | 1,334 | 50.9%–55.1% | ||
| 377 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +3.6 | 79,669 | 53.2%–53.8% | ||
| 378 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +3.7 | 22,580 | 53.0%–54.1% | ||
| 379 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +3.9 | 723 | 51.0%–56.4% | ||
| 380 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +4.3 | 6,920 | 53.1%–55.1% |
