| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 40.9% | -9.1 | 4,577 | 40.1%–42.5% | ||
| 2 | 燼打野 | 打野 | 39.4% | -9.0 | 897 | 38.9%–43.8% | ||
| 3 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 40.0% | -8.8 | 1,131 | 39.3%–43.7% | ||
| 4 | 逆命打野 | 打野 | 38.5% | -8.5 | 501 | 38.8%–45.0% | ||
| 5 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 41.0% | -8.4 | 1,709 | 40.1%–43.8% | ||
| 6 | 露璐上路 | 上路 | 39.2% | -8.4 | 602 | 39.1%–44.8% | ||
| 7 | 瑟雷西上路 | 上路 | 39.7% | -8.2 | 643 | 39.4%–45.0% | ||
| 8 | 尤娜拉中路 | 中路 | 41.4% | -7.0 | 689 | 40.7%–46.1% | ||
| 9 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -6.4 | 3,122 | 42.5%–45.3% | ||
| 10 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -6.3 | 5,564 | 43.0%–45.2% | ||
| 11 | 奈德麗上路 | 上路 | 42.8% | -6.1 | 848 | 41.7%–46.8% | ||
| 12 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 43.1% | -6.1 | 1,087 | 42.0%–46.5% | ||
| 13 | 希維爾中路 | 中路 | 42.2% | -6.0 | 587 | 41.4%–47.2% | ||
| 14 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 43.9% | -6.0 | 3,132 | 42.9%–45.7% | ||
| 15 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -5.9 | 1,324 | 42.3%–46.5% | ||
| 16 | 妮可下路 | 下路 | 42.4% | -5.9 | 569 | 41.5%–47.4% | ||
| 17 | 妮可打野 | 打野 | 43.2% | -5.8 | 895 | 42.1%–47.0% | ||
| 18 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -5.7 | 2,362 | 43.0%–46.2% | ||
| 19 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -5.7 | 1,615 | 42.7%–46.5% | ||
| 20 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -5.7 | 7,406 | 43.7%–45.6% | ||
| 21 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -5.7 | 35,848 | 44.2%–45.1% | ||
| 22 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -5.7 | 7,808 | 43.8%–45.6% | ||
| 23 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -5.5 | 1,800 | 43.0%–46.7% | ||
| 24 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -5.4 | 3,907 | 43.7%–46.2% | ||
| 25 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -5.4 | 4,901 | 43.8%–46.1% | ||
| 26 | 葛雷夫中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -5.3 | 974 | 42.6%–47.4% | ||
| 27 | 犽宿打野 | 打野 | 43.5% | -5.3 | 696 | 42.3%–47.8% | ||
| 28 | 好運姐上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -5.2 | 799 | 42.5%–47.7% | ||
| 29 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -5.1 | 3,038 | 43.8%–46.6% | ||
| 30 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.9 | 2,617 | 43.9%–47.0% | ||
| 31 | 杰西下路 | 下路 | 43.6% | -4.9 | 541 | 42.4%–48.4% | ||
| 32 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -4.8 | 3,680 | 44.3%–46.9% | ||
| 33 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -4.7 | 9,273 | 44.8%–46.4% | ||
| 34 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -4.7 | 1,220 | 43.4%–47.8% | ||
| 35 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -4.7 | 1,334 | 43.5%–47.7% | ||
| 36 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -4.7 | 43,653 | 45.2%–46.0% | ||
| 37 | 漢默丁格打野 | 打野 | 43.9% | -4.7 | 531 | 42.6%–48.7% | ||
| 38 | 煞蜜拉中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -4.6 | 680 | 43.0%–48.5% | ||
| 39 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -4.6 | 3,299 | 44.4%–47.2% | ||
| 40 | 派克中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -4.6 | 651 | 43.0%–48.6% | ||
| 41 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -4.5 | 3,507 | 44.5%–47.2% | ||
| 42 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -4.4 | 29,318 | 45.4%–46.4% | ||
| 43 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -4.3 | 3,836 | 44.7%–47.3% | ||
| 44 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -4.3 | 976 | 43.7%–48.5% | ||
| 45 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -4.3 | 3,331 | 44.7%–47.4% | ||
| 46 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -4.2 | 3,925 | 44.8%–47.4% | ||
| 47 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -4.2 | 2,908 | 44.7%–47.6% | ||
| 48 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -4.1 | 1,036 | 43.9%–48.6% | ||
| 49 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -4.1 | 30,085 | 45.8%–46.7% | ||
| 50 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -4.1 | 2,716 | 44.8%–47.8% | ||
| 51 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -4.1 | 21,704 | 45.7%–46.8% | ||
| 52 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -4.0 | 2,374 | 44.7%–48.0% | ||
| 53 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -4.0 | 1,720 | 44.5%–48.2% | ||
| 54 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -4.0 | 14,256 | 45.7%–47.1% | ||
| 55 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.9 | 11,460 | 45.7%–47.2% | ||
| 56 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.9 | 1,654 | 44.5%–48.3% | ||
| 57 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.9 | 1,600 | 44.6%–48.4% | ||
| 58 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.8 | 17,585 | 45.9%–47.1% | ||
| 59 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.8 | 1,754 | 44.7%–48.4% | ||
| 60 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -3.8 | 27,279 | 46.1%–47.1% | ||
| 61 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -3.8 | 18,436 | 46.0%–47.2% | ||
| 62 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.7 | 2,726 | 45.1%–48.1% | ||
| 63 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.7 | 1,056 | 44.3%–48.9% | ||
| 64 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -3.7 | 1,298 | 44.5%–48.8% | ||
| 65 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.7 | 12,759 | 45.9%–47.4% | ||
| 66 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -3.7 | 42,111 | 46.3%–47.1% | ||
| 67 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.7 | 1,898 | 44.9%–48.5% | ||
| 68 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -3.6 | 1,302 | 44.6%–48.8% | ||
| 69 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -3.6 | 1,378 | 44.7%–48.8% | ||
| 70 | 安妮下路 | 下路 | 45.5% | -3.6 | 582 | 43.8%–49.7% | ||
| 71 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.5 | 59,364 | 46.5%–47.2% | ||
| 72 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -3.4 | 47,307 | 46.5%–47.3% | ||
| 73 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.4 | 2,703 | 45.4%–48.4% | ||
| 74 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.4 | 1,898 | 45.1%–48.7% | ||
| 75 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.4 | 3,648 | 45.6%–48.3% | ||
| 76 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -3.4 | 40,964 | 46.6%–47.4% | ||
| 77 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.4 | 3,929 | 45.7%–48.3% | ||
| 78 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.4 | 4,855 | 45.8%–48.2% | ||
| 79 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.3 | 1,193 | 44.8%–49.2% | ||
| 80 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.3 | 4,164 | 45.8%–48.3% | ||
| 81 | 薩亨中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.3 | 815 | 44.5%–49.6% | ||
| 82 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.3 | 1,921 | 45.3%–48.9% | ||
| 83 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.3 | 1,322 | 45.0%–49.2% | ||
| 84 | 卡蜜兒中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.2 | 638 | 44.3%–49.9% | ||
| 85 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.2 | 922 | 44.7%–49.6% | ||
| 86 | 勒布朗下路 | 下路 | 46.0% | -3.2 | 565 | 44.2%–50.1% | ||
| 87 | 希格斯上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.2 | 874 | 44.7%–49.7% | ||
| 88 | 奈德麗中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.2 | 753 | 44.5%–49.8% | ||
| 89 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.2 | 16,575 | 46.6%–47.8% | ||
| 90 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.1 | 2,865 | 45.7%–48.7% | ||
| 91 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -3.1 | 3,189 | 45.8%–48.6% | ||
| 92 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -3.1 | 1,899 | 45.5%–49.1% | ||
| 93 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -3.0 | 9,482 | 46.5%–48.2% | ||
| 94 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -3.0 | 989 | 44.9%–49.7% | ||
| 95 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.0 | 1,147 | 45.1%–49.6% | ||
| 96 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.0 | 2,416 | 45.7%–49.0% | ||
| 97 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.0 | 21,817 | 46.8%–47.9% | ||
| 98 | 婕莉中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.0 | 589 | 44.4%–50.3% | ||
| 99 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -3.0 | 14,268 | 46.7%–48.1% | ||
| 100 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.0 | 38,552 | 47.0%–47.8% | ||
| 101 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.0 | 21,752 | 46.8%–47.9% | ||
| 102 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.9 | 10,108 | 46.6%–48.3% | ||
| 103 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.9 | 1,525 | 45.5%–49.4% | ||
| 104 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.9 | 1,251 | 45.3%–49.6% | ||
| 105 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.8 | 3,344 | 46.2%–48.9% | ||
| 106 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.7 | 6,237 | 46.6%–48.7% | ||
| 107 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.7 | 3,960 | 46.4%–48.9% | ||
| 108 | 雷珂煞上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.7 | 622 | 44.8%–50.5% | ||
| 109 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -2.7 | 27,235 | 47.2%–48.2% | ||
| 110 | 烏爾加特打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -2.7 | 737 | 45.0%–50.4% | ||
| 111 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.7 | 1,198 | 45.5%–49.9% | ||
| 112 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 16,126 | 47.1%–48.3% | ||
| 113 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.6 | 1,706 | 45.8%–49.6% | ||
| 114 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 10,012 | 47.0%–48.6% | ||
| 115 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 6,924 | 46.8%–48.8% | ||
| 116 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.6 | 17,144 | 47.2%–48.4% | ||
| 117 | 烏迪爾中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.5 | 749 | 45.1%–50.5% | ||
| 118 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.5 | 4,618 | 46.6%–49.0% | ||
| 119 | 納帝魯斯中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.5 | 615 | 44.9%–50.7% | ||
| 120 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.5 | 2,297 | 46.2%–49.5% | ||
| 121 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.5 | 30,111 | 47.4%–48.3% | ||
| 122 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.5 | 1,356 | 45.8%–49.9% | ||
| 123 | 吶兒中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.5 | 597 | 45.0%–50.8% | ||
| 124 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.4 | 2,004 | 46.1%–49.6% | ||
| 125 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -2.4 | 10,749 | 47.1%–48.7% | ||
| 126 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.4 | 6,813 | 46.9%–48.9% | ||
| 127 | 亞菲利歐中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.4 | 787 | 45.4%–50.6% | ||
| 128 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.3 | 29,714 | 47.6%–48.5% | ||
| 129 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.3 | 2,512 | 46.5%–49.6% | ||
| 130 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 164,695 | 47.9%–48.3% | ||
| 131 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.2 | 120,918 | 48.0%–48.4% | ||
| 132 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.1 | 8,138 | 47.3%–49.1% | ||
| 133 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.1 | 5,779 | 47.2%–49.3% | ||
| 134 | 達瑞文中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.1 | 1,009 | 45.9%–50.6% | ||
| 135 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.0 | 1,031 | 46.0%–50.7% | ||
| 136 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.0 | 1,611 | 46.4%–50.3% | ||
| 137 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.0 | 11,241 | 47.6%–49.1% | ||
| 138 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.0 | 12,422 | 47.7%–49.1% | ||
| 139 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.9 | 939 | 46.0%–50.9% | ||
| 140 | 麗珊卓下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -1.9 | 526 | 45.4%–51.5% | ||
| 141 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.9 | 1,396 | 46.4%–50.5% | ||
| 142 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.9 | 32,219 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 143 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.8 | 26,177 | 48.0%–49.0% | ||
| 144 | 卡桑帝中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.8 | 955 | 46.1%–51.0% | ||
| 145 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.8 | 1,947 | 46.8%–50.3% | ||
| 146 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.8 | 19,002 | 48.0%–49.2% | ||
| 147 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.8 | 958 | 46.2%–51.0% | ||
| 148 | 關上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.8 | 25,654 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 149 | 薩科中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.7 | 647 | 45.8%–51.4% | ||
| 150 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.7 | 4,525 | 47.4%–49.8% | ||
| 151 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 43,936 | 48.2%–49.0% | ||
| 152 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.7 | 912 | 46.2%–51.1% | ||
| 153 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.7 | 2,461 | 47.1%–50.2% | ||
| 154 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 27,346 | 48.2%–49.2% | ||
| 155 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 8,038 | 47.8%–49.6% | ||
| 156 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 24,704 | 48.2%–49.2% | ||
| 157 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 44,321 | 48.4%–49.1% | ||
| 158 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 22,077 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 159 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 6,796 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 160 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.6 | 66,680 | 48.5%–49.1% | ||
| 161 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.6 | 812 | 46.2%–51.4% | ||
| 162 | 賽勒斯下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 654 | 46.0%–51.6% | ||
| 163 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 1,256 | 46.7%–51.0% | ||
| 164 | 特朗德中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 604 | 45.9%–51.7% | ||
| 165 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 64,049 | 48.5%–49.2% | ||
| 166 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 3,081 | 47.4%–50.3% | ||
| 167 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 1,151 | 46.7%–51.1% | ||
| 168 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 80,031 | 48.6%–49.2% | ||
| 169 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 37,873 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 170 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 70,835 | 48.7%–49.3% | ||
| 171 | 吉茵珂絲中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 752 | 46.4%–51.7% | ||
| 172 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 84,144 | 48.8%–49.3% | ||
| 173 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 107,025 | 48.8%–49.3% | ||
| 174 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 1,973 | 47.3%–50.8% | ||
| 175 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 2,081 | 47.3%–50.8% | ||
| 176 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 72,596 | 48.8%–49.4% | ||
| 177 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 27,862 | 48.6%–49.6% | ||
| 178 | 貪啃奇打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 605 | 46.3%–52.1% | ||
| 179 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 43,050 | 48.8%–49.6% | ||
| 180 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 80,649 | 48.9%–49.5% | ||
| 181 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 22,752 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 182 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 7,060 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 183 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 8,221 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 184 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 5,337 | 48.1%–50.4% | ||
| 185 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 2,991 | 47.8%–50.7% | ||
| 186 | 菲艾中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 1,125 | 47.0%–51.5% | ||
| 187 | 鏡爪下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.1 | 526 | 46.2%–52.3% | ||
| 188 | 葵恩下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 1,169 | 47.1%–51.5% | ||
| 189 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 1,450 | 47.3%–51.3% | ||
| 190 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 1,934 | 47.6%–51.1% | ||
| 191 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 3,184 | 48.0%–50.8% | ||
| 192 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 39,426 | 49.0%–49.8% | ||
| 193 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 24,239 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 194 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 4,474 | 48.2%–50.6% | ||
| 195 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 1,481 | 47.4%–51.4% | ||
| 196 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 19,435 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 197 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 54,010 | 49.1%–49.8% | ||
| 198 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 111,451 | 49.2%–49.7% | ||
| 199 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 4,277 | 48.3%–50.8% | ||
| 200 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 1,160 | 47.3%–51.8% | ||
| 201 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 10,367 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 202 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 5,530 | 48.5%–50.7% | ||
| 203 | 飛斯下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 584 | 46.6%–52.5% | ||
| 204 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 50,456 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 205 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 33,184 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 206 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 1,730 | 47.8%–51.5% | ||
| 207 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 60,308 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 208 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 5,014 | 48.5%–50.8% | ||
| 209 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 6,809 | 48.7%–50.6% | ||
| 210 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 7,109 | 48.7%–50.6% | ||
| 211 | 姍娜上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 1,221 | 47.5%–51.8% | ||
| 212 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 26,237 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 213 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 55,070 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 214 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 2,291 | 48.0%–51.3% | ||
| 215 | 關打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 7,781 | 48.8%–50.6% | ||
| 216 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 21,993 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 217 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 4,787 | 48.6%–50.9% | ||
| 218 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 4,659 | 48.6%–50.9% | ||
| 219 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 36,356 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 220 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 45,485 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 221 | 枷蘿上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 679 | 47.0%–52.6% | ||
| 222 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 34,027 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 223 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 2,371 | 48.2%–51.4% | ||
| 224 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 1,863 | 48.0%–51.6% | ||
| 225 | 柔依下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 1,331 | 47.7%–51.9% | ||
| 226 | 薇可絲上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 793 | 47.2%–52.4% | ||
| 227 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 48,076 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 228 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 1,100 | 47.5%–52.1% | ||
| 229 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 2,272 | 48.2%–51.5% | ||
| 230 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 72,324 | 49.5%–50.1% | ||
| 231 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 62,323 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 232 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 9,910 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 233 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 4,218 | 48.6%–51.1% | ||
| 234 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 80,908 | 49.6%–50.2% | ||
| 235 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 32,229 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 236 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 83,812 | 49.6%–50.2% | ||
| 237 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 16,304 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 238 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 26,291 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 239 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 12,737 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 240 | 夜曲中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 881 | 47.4%–52.4% | ||
| 241 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 57,616 | 49.6%–50.3% | ||
| 242 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 46,033 | 49.6%–50.3% | ||
| 243 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 1,135 | 47.7%–52.2% | ||
| 244 | 阿璃下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 1,361 | 47.9%–52.0% | ||
| 245 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 48,267 | 49.6%–50.3% | ||
| 246 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 5,248 | 48.8%–51.1% | ||
| 247 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 10,452 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 248 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 5,394 | 48.9%–51.1% | ||
| 249 | 枷蘿下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 1,248 | 47.8%–52.1% | ||
| 250 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 35,854 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 251 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 7,976 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 252 | 薇可絲下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 781 | 47.4%–52.6% | ||
| 253 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 1,534 | 48.1%–52.0% | ||
| 254 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 101,238 | 49.8%–50.3% | ||
| 255 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 41,238 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 256 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 4,216 | 48.8%–51.3% | ||
| 257 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 6,886 | 49.1%–51.0% | ||
| 258 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 196,370 | 49.9%–50.3% | ||
| 259 | 鄂爾打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 520 | 47.0%–53.2% | ||
| 260 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 21,778 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 261 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 24,764 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 262 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 5,164 | 49.0%–51.3% | ||
| 263 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 26,358 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 264 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 57,215 | 49.9%–50.6% | ||
| 265 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 73,934 | 50.0%–50.6% | ||
| 266 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 30,403 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 267 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 1,522 | 48.3%–52.3% | ||
| 268 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 4,780 | 49.1%–51.4% | ||
| 269 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 3,352 | 48.9%–51.7% | ||
| 270 | 歐拉夫中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 676 | 47.5%–53.1% | ||
| 271 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 38,341 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 272 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 4,755 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 273 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 7,111 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 274 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 28,778 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 275 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 138,209 | 50.2%–50.6% | ||
| 276 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 19,031 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 277 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 52,223 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 278 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 140,261 | 50.2%–50.6% | ||
| 279 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 41,190 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 280 | 塔隆上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 575 | 47.5%–53.4% | ||
| 281 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 3,687 | 49.1%–51.7% | ||
| 282 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 33,122 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 283 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 48,175 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 284 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 8,641 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 285 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 1,019 | 48.2%–52.9% | ||
| 286 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 15,343 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 287 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 11,143 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 288 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 4,446 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 289 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 7,986 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 290 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 7,501 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 291 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 45,496 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 292 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 9,142 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 293 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 59,500 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 294 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 16,693 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 295 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 22,329 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 296 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 39,986 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 297 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 2,304 | 48.9%–52.2% | ||
| 298 | 姍娜中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 659 | 47.8%–53.4% | ||
| 299 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 4,861 | 49.5%–51.8% | ||
| 300 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 1,532 | 48.6%–52.6% | ||
| 301 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 30,046 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 302 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 30,041 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 303 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 2,371 | 49.0%–52.3% | ||
| 304 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 984 | 48.3%–53.0% | ||
| 305 | 魔甘娜下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 4,279 | 49.4%–51.9% | ||
| 306 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 120,630 | 50.4%–50.9% | ||
| 307 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 11,922 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 308 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 27,154 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 309 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 109,666 | 50.4%–50.9% | ||
| 310 | 烏爾加特中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 1,050 | 48.4%–53.0% | ||
| 311 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 124,496 | 50.5%–50.9% | ||
| 312 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 20,699 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 313 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 65,748 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 314 | 鄂爾中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 887 | 48.3%–53.2% | ||
| 315 | 歐羅拉下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 731 | 48.1%–53.5% | ||
| 316 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 28,511 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 317 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 23,948 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 318 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 31,671 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 319 | 嘉文四世中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 1,049 | 48.5%–53.1% | ||
| 320 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 17,218 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 321 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 20,332 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 322 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 2,177 | 49.2%–52.5% | ||
| 323 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 4,875 | 49.8%–52.1% | ||
| 324 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 2,164 | 49.2%–52.6% | ||
| 325 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 70,887 | 50.6%–51.2% | ||
| 326 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 120,732 | 50.7%–51.2% | ||
| 327 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 6,060 | 49.9%–52.0% | ||
| 328 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 58,357 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 329 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 489,083 | 50.9%–51.1% | ||
| 330 | 潘森下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 746 | 48.4%–53.7% | ||
| 331 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 8,663 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 332 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 100,222 | 50.8%–51.3% | ||
| 333 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 9,931 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 334 | 艾妮維亞下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 725 | 48.4%–53.8% | ||
| 335 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 51,886 | 50.7%–51.5% | ||
| 336 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 251,571 | 51.0%–51.3% | ||
| 337 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 6,327 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 338 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 38,300 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 339 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 1,870 | 49.4%–53.0% | ||
| 340 | 慨影中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 848 | 48.7%–53.8% | ||
| 341 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 16,287 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 342 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 88,200 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 343 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 10,551 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 344 | 維爾戈下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 565 | 48.4%–54.3% | ||
| 345 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 3,413 | 50.0%–52.7% | ||
| 346 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 1,911 | 49.5%–53.1% | ||
| 347 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 145,290 | 51.1%–51.6% | ||
| 348 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 46,335 | 51.0%–51.7% | ||
| 349 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 1,003 | 49.0%–53.7% | ||
| 350 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 35,909 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 351 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 20,600 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 352 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 1,995 | 49.6%–53.1% | ||
| 353 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 166,686 | 51.2%–51.6% | ||
| 354 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 4,422 | 50.2%–52.6% | ||
| 355 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 40,740 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 356 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 2,311 | 49.8%–53.1% | ||
| 357 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 3,775 | 50.2%–52.8% | ||
| 358 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 55,385 | 51.2%–51.9% | ||
| 359 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 47,140 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 360 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 3,949 | 50.3%–52.8% | ||
| 361 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 22,711 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 362 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 1,219 | 49.4%–53.7% | ||
| 363 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 4,212 | 50.3%–52.8% | ||
| 364 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 2,054 | 49.9%–53.3% | ||
| 365 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 34,030 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 366 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 4,266 | 50.4%–52.9% | ||
| 367 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 61,114 | 51.3%–52.0% | ||
| 368 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 33,640 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 369 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 187,037 | 51.5%–51.9% | ||
| 370 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 5,139 | 50.6%–52.9% | ||
| 371 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 17,882 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 372 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 94,469 | 51.5%–52.1% | ||
| 373 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 9,785 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 374 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 52,893 | 51.5%–52.2% | ||
| 375 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 1,219 | 49.7%–54.0% | ||
| 376 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 100,734 | 51.6%–52.1% | ||
| 377 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 83,527 | 51.6%–52.2% | ||
| 378 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 5,168 | 50.8%–53.1% | ||
| 379 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 58,179 | 51.6%–52.3% | ||
| 380 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 159,794 | 51.7%–52.2% | ||
| 381 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 7,182 | 51.0%–52.9% | ||
| 382 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 12,328 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 383 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 18,833 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 384 | 菲歐拉中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 1,122 | 49.8%–54.4% | ||
| 385 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 25,152 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 386 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 19,587 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 387 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 86,944 | 51.8%–52.4% | ||
| 388 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.8 | 56,648 | 51.8%–52.5% | ||
| 389 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 2,450 | 50.6%–53.8% | ||
| 390 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.9 | 107,762 | 52.0%–52.5% | ||
| 391 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.9 | 2,338 | 50.6%–53.9% | ||
| 392 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 116,238 | 52.0%–52.5% | ||
| 393 | 艾克下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.1 | 511 | 49.3%–55.5% | ||
| 394 | 慎中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.1 | 1,096 | 50.2%–54.7% | ||
| 395 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.1 | 16,991 | 51.8%–53.1% | ||
| 396 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.1 | 2,794 | 51.0%–54.0% | ||
| 397 | 科加斯下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.2 | 643 | 49.7%–55.3% | ||
| 398 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +2.2 | 4,150 | 51.3%–53.8% | ||
| 399 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.2 | 5,787 | 51.5%–53.6% | ||
| 400 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.3 | 4,004 | 51.3%–53.9% | ||
| 401 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +2.3 | 48,184 | 52.2%–53.0% | ||
| 402 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.4 | 77,998 | 52.4%–53.0% | ||
| 403 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.4 | 13,017 | 52.0%–53.5% | ||
| 404 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.4 | 7,515 | 51.8%–53.7% | ||
| 405 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.5 | 93,438 | 52.6%–53.1% | ||
| 406 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.5 | 6,702 | 51.9%–53.9% | ||
| 407 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.5 | 15,606 | 52.2%–53.5% | ||
| 408 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.6 | 31,978 | 52.5%–53.4% | ||
| 409 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +2.7 | 937 | 50.6%–55.4% | ||
| 410 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.8 | 69,031 | 52.9%–53.5% | ||
| 411 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.8 | 3,249 | 51.8%–54.6% | ||
| 412 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.8 | 8,612 | 52.3%–54.1% | ||
| 413 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +2.9 | 1,320 | 51.1%–55.3% | ||
| 414 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.9 | 19,401 | 52.6%–53.8% | ||
| 415 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +3.0 | 54,162 | 53.0%–53.7% | ||
| 416 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +3.0 | 103,689 | 53.1%–53.6% | ||
| 417 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +3.0 | 1,322 | 51.3%–55.5% | ||
| 418 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +3.1 | 1,709 | 51.5%–55.3% | ||
| 419 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +3.1 | 84,769 | 53.1%–53.7% | ||
| 420 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +3.2 | 83,894 | 53.2%–53.8% | ||
| 421 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +3.2 | 19,923 | 53.0%–54.1% | ||
| 422 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +3.2 | 27,739 | 53.1%–54.0% | ||
| 423 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +3.3 | 3,148 | 52.2%–55.1% | ||
| 424 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +3.7 | 10,221 | 53.2%–54.8% | ||
| 425 | 娜菲芮下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +3.8 | 741 | 51.5%–56.8% | ||
| 426 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +4.0 | 1,645 | 52.4%–56.3% | ||
| 427 | 關中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +4.1 | 6,080 | 53.4%–55.5% | ||
| 428 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +4.2 | 5,595 | 53.4%–55.6% | ||
| 429 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +4.2 | 10,299 | 53.8%–55.4% | ||
| 430 | 沃維克中路 | 中路 | 56.1% | +4.3 | 565 | 51.6%–57.6% | ||
| 431 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +4.4 | 9,163 | 53.9%–55.6% | ||
| 432 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +4.5 | 4,058 | 53.6%–56.1% | ||
| 433 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 55.8% | +4.6 | 1,120 | 52.7%–57.2% | ||
| 434 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 55.3% | +4.7 | 3,755 | 53.7%–56.3% | ||
| 435 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 55.3% | +4.8 | 4,723 | 54.0%–56.3% | ||
| 436 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 55.9% | +5.0 | 1,745 | 53.5%–57.2% | ||
| 437 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 55.4% | +5.0 | 45,174 | 55.0%–55.7% | ||
| 438 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 56.0% | +5.1 | 2,026 | 53.7%–57.2% | ||
| 439 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 58.9% | +7.6 | 1,656 | 56.1%–59.8% |
