| 1 | 燼打野 | 打野 | 36.0% | -11.7 | 876 | 36.2%–41.1% | ||
| 2 | 逆命打野 | 打野 | 37.6% | -9.3 | 543 | 38.0%–44.0% | ||
| 3 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 40.9% | -9.0 | 4,776 | 40.2%–42.5% | ||
| 4 | 犽宿打野 | 打野 | 39.0% | -9.0 | 762 | 38.7%–43.9% | ||
| 5 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 41.2% | -8.1 | 1,731 | 40.3%–44.0% | ||
| 6 | 瑟雷西上路 | 上路 | 39.5% | -8.1 | 602 | 39.3%–45.1% | ||
| 7 | 尤娜拉中路 | 中路 | 40.2% | -7.5 | 585 | 39.8%–45.6% | ||
| 8 | 妮可打野 | 打野 | 41.3% | -7.4 | 937 | 40.5%–45.3% | ||
| 9 | 露璐上路 | 上路 | 40.6% | -7.4 | 633 | 40.1%–45.7% | ||
| 10 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -6.6 | 2,417 | 42.1%–45.3% | ||
| 11 | 奈德麗上路 | 上路 | 42.2% | -6.5 | 860 | 41.2%–46.2% | ||
| 12 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -6.3 | 3,859 | 42.7%–45.3% | ||
| 13 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 42.9% | -6.3 | 1,162 | 41.8%–46.2% | ||
| 14 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -6.2 | 1,356 | 42.1%–46.2% | ||
| 15 | 希維爾中路 | 中路 | 42.2% | -6.1 | 644 | 41.3%–47.0% | ||
| 16 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -6.0 | 1,178 | 42.0%–46.4% | ||
| 17 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -6.0 | 8,908 | 43.4%–45.2% | ||
| 18 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 43.7% | -6.0 | 1,898 | 42.5%–46.1% | ||
| 19 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -5.8 | 52,416 | 44.1%–44.8% | ||
| 20 | 葛雷夫中路 | 中路 | 43.4% | -5.8 | 1,008 | 42.1%–46.9% | ||
| 21 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -5.7 | 2,663 | 43.1%–46.1% | ||
| 22 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -5.7 | 37,764 | 44.2%–45.0% | ||
| 23 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -5.7 | 3,031 | 43.2%–46.1% | ||
| 24 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -5.6 | 3,264 | 43.3%–46.0% | ||
| 25 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -5.6 | 3,421 | 43.4%–46.1% | ||
| 26 | 好運姐上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -5.5 | 777 | 42.2%–47.4% | ||
| 27 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -5.4 | 1,736 | 43.1%–46.8% | ||
| 28 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -5.2 | 8,199 | 44.2%–45.9% | ||
| 29 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -5.1 | 1,958 | 43.4%–46.9% | ||
| 30 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -5.0 | 1,568 | 43.3%–47.2% | ||
| 31 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -5.0 | 1,382 | 43.2%–47.4% | ||
| 32 | 希格斯上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -5.0 | 907 | 42.8%–47.8% | ||
| 33 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -5.0 | 3,012 | 43.9%–46.8% | ||
| 34 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -4.9 | 3,798 | 44.1%–46.7% | ||
| 35 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -4.8 | 1,025 | 43.1%–47.8% | ||
| 36 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -4.8 | 32,541 | 45.1%–46.0% | ||
| 37 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -4.7 | 3,434 | 44.2%–46.9% | ||
| 38 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -4.7 | 5,678 | 44.5%–46.6% | ||
| 39 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -4.7 | 34,311 | 45.1%–46.0% | ||
| 40 | 亞菲利歐中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -4.6 | 780 | 43.1%–48.3% | ||
| 41 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -4.6 | 3,904 | 44.4%–47.0% | ||
| 42 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -4.6 | 15,253 | 45.0%–46.3% | ||
| 43 | 勒布朗下路 | 下路 | 44.1% | -4.6 | 556 | 42.7%–48.7% | ||
| 44 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -4.4 | 3,012 | 44.5%–47.4% | ||
| 45 | 煞蜜拉中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -4.3 | 660 | 43.2%–48.8% | ||
| 46 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -4.3 | 3,581 | 44.7%–47.3% | ||
| 47 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -4.2 | 1,693 | 44.2%–47.9% | ||
| 48 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -4.2 | 18,564 | 45.5%–46.7% | ||
| 49 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -4.1 | 4,633 | 45.0%–47.4% | ||
| 50 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -4.1 | 13,629 | 45.5%–46.9% | ||
| 51 | 婕莉中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -4.1 | 613 | 43.3%–49.1% | ||
| 52 | 姍娜上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.1 | 1,260 | 44.1%–48.3% | ||
| 53 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -4.1 | 1,725 | 44.3%–48.1% | ||
| 54 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -4.1 | 2,058 | 44.5%–47.9% | ||
| 55 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -4.0 | 1,356 | 44.2%–48.3% | ||
| 56 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -4.0 | 59,185 | 45.9%–46.6% | ||
| 57 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -4.0 | 10,291 | 45.5%–47.1% | ||
| 58 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.9 | 1,606 | 44.4%–48.3% | ||
| 59 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.9 | 5,401 | 45.3%–47.5% | ||
| 60 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.8 | 20,314 | 45.9%–47.0% | ||
| 61 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.8 | 2,800 | 45.0%–48.0% | ||
| 62 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -3.7 | 1,056 | 44.2%–48.9% | ||
| 63 | 妮可下路 | 下路 | 45.5% | -3.7 | 682 | 43.8%–49.3% | ||
| 64 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.7 | 2,205 | 44.9%–48.2% | ||
| 65 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -3.6 | 44,848 | 46.3%–47.0% | ||
| 66 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.6 | 2,991 | 45.2%–48.1% | ||
| 67 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.6 | 1,173 | 44.5%–48.9% | ||
| 68 | 漢默丁格打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -3.5 | 503 | 43.6%–49.8% | ||
| 69 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.5 | 18,198 | 46.1%–47.3% | ||
| 70 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.5 | 31,327 | 46.3%–47.2% | ||
| 71 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -3.5 | 5,953 | 45.7%–47.8% | ||
| 72 | 杰西下路 | 下路 | 45.7% | -3.4 | 556 | 43.9%–49.9% | ||
| 73 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.4 | 21,345 | 46.4%–47.5% | ||
| 74 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.4 | 1,491 | 44.9%–48.9% | ||
| 75 | 派克中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.3 | 650 | 44.2%–49.8% | ||
| 76 | 賽勒斯下路 | 下路 | 46.1% | -3.3 | 671 | 44.2%–49.8% | ||
| 77 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -3.2 | 11,864 | 46.3%–47.8% | ||
| 78 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.2 | 1,207 | 44.9%–49.3% | ||
| 79 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.2 | 23,393 | 46.6%–47.7% | ||
| 80 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.1 | 2,488 | 45.6%–48.7% | ||
| 81 | 鄂爾打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -3.1 | 630 | 44.3%–50.0% | ||
| 82 | 卡桑帝中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.1 | 1,077 | 44.9%–49.5% | ||
| 83 | 烏爾加特打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -3.1 | 790 | 44.6%–49.8% | ||
| 84 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.0 | 1,183 | 45.0%–49.5% | ||
| 85 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -3.0 | 4,338 | 46.0%–48.5% | ||
| 86 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -3.0 | 29,503 | 46.8%–47.7% | ||
| 87 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.0 | 2,483 | 45.7%–48.9% | ||
| 88 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.0 | 43,233 | 46.9%–47.7% | ||
| 89 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -3.0 | 2,656 | 45.8%–48.9% | ||
| 90 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.9 | 10,120 | 46.5%–48.1% | ||
| 91 | 奈德麗中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.9 | 832 | 44.8%–49.9% | ||
| 92 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.9 | 3,607 | 46.0%–48.7% | ||
| 93 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.9 | 1,951 | 45.6%–49.1% | ||
| 94 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.9 | 2,582 | 45.8%–49.0% | ||
| 95 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.9 | 4,169 | 46.2%–48.7% | ||
| 96 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.9 | 4,793 | 46.3%–48.6% | ||
| 97 | 雷珂煞上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.8 | 608 | 44.6%–50.4% | ||
| 98 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.8 | 2,015 | 45.7%–49.2% | ||
| 99 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.8 | 1,901 | 45.7%–49.3% | ||
| 100 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.7 | 922 | 45.1%–50.0% | ||
| 101 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.7 | 1,409 | 45.5%–49.6% | ||
| 102 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.7 | 131,651 | 47.4%–47.8% | ||
| 103 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.7 | 3,498 | 46.2%–48.9% | ||
| 104 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.7 | 1,366 | 45.5%–49.7% | ||
| 105 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.7 | 1,265 | 45.5%–49.8% | ||
| 106 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -2.6 | 19,062 | 47.0%–48.2% | ||
| 107 | 吉茵珂絲中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.6 | 853 | 45.1%–50.2% | ||
| 108 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.6 | 5,658 | 46.6%–48.8% | ||
| 109 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -2.5 | 49,684 | 47.4%–48.1% | ||
| 110 | 塔莉雅下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -2.5 | 683 | 45.0%–50.5% | ||
| 111 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -2.5 | 54,971 | 47.4%–48.1% | ||
| 112 | 達瑞文中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.5 | 1,030 | 45.4%–50.1% | ||
| 113 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.5 | 18,446 | 47.2%–48.4% | ||
| 114 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -2.4 | 24,915 | 47.3%–48.4% | ||
| 115 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.4 | 6,778 | 46.9%–48.9% | ||
| 116 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.4 | 19,354 | 47.3%–48.5% | ||
| 117 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.4 | 7,081 | 47.0%–48.9% | ||
| 118 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -2.4 | 2,274 | 46.3%–49.6% | ||
| 119 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.4 | 2,040 | 46.2%–49.7% | ||
| 120 | 塔隆上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.3 | 604 | 45.1%–50.9% | ||
| 121 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.3 | 29,740 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 122 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -2.3 | 12,944 | 47.3%–48.7% | ||
| 123 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.3 | 15,060 | 47.3%–48.7% | ||
| 124 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.3 | 33,648 | 47.6%–48.5% | ||
| 125 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -2.3 | 187,150 | 47.8%–48.2% | ||
| 126 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.2 | 1,321 | 45.9%–50.1% | ||
| 127 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -2.2 | 1,080 | 45.8%–50.4% | ||
| 128 | 關上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.1 | 27,130 | 47.6%–48.6% | ||
| 129 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.1 | 4,124 | 46.9%–49.4% | ||
| 130 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.1 | 8,465 | 47.3%–49.0% | ||
| 131 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.1 | 1,215 | 46.0%–50.4% | ||
| 132 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.1 | 1,345 | 46.1%–50.3% | ||
| 133 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.1 | 2,615 | 46.7%–49.8% | ||
| 134 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.0 | 45,531 | 47.9%–48.7% | ||
| 135 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.0 | 33,891 | 47.8%–48.7% | ||
| 136 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.0 | 14,150 | 47.6%–49.0% | ||
| 137 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.0 | 6,351 | 47.3%–49.3% | ||
| 138 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.0 | 1,852 | 46.5%–50.1% | ||
| 139 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.9 | 1,533 | 46.4%–50.3% | ||
| 140 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -1.9 | 66,161 | 48.0%–48.7% | ||
| 141 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.9 | 8,768 | 47.5%–49.2% | ||
| 142 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.8 | 12,135 | 47.7%–49.2% | ||
| 143 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.8 | 32,666 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 144 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.8 | 2,727 | 47.0%–50.0% | ||
| 145 | 貪啃奇打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.8 | 636 | 45.7%–51.4% | ||
| 146 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.7 | 2,625 | 47.0%–50.1% | ||
| 147 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 1,158 | 46.3%–50.8% | ||
| 148 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.6 | 3,525 | 47.3%–50.0% | ||
| 149 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.6 | 1,948 | 46.9%–50.4% | ||
| 150 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 69,400 | 48.4%–49.0% | ||
| 151 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 22,709 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 152 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 10,955 | 47.9%–49.5% | ||
| 153 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.6 | 1,152 | 46.5%–50.9% | ||
| 154 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 67,408 | 48.4%–49.0% | ||
| 155 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 10,089 | 47.9%–49.5% | ||
| 156 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 44,239 | 48.4%–49.1% | ||
| 157 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 71,738 | 48.5%–49.1% | ||
| 158 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 82,818 | 48.5%–49.1% | ||
| 159 | 姍娜中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 657 | 46.0%–51.6% | ||
| 160 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 105,231 | 48.7%–49.2% | ||
| 161 | 薩科中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 678 | 46.2%–51.7% | ||
| 162 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 945 | 46.5%–51.4% | ||
| 163 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 27,815 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 164 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 2,930 | 47.5%–50.4% | ||
| 165 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 5,270 | 47.9%–50.1% | ||
| 166 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 20,412 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 167 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 1,363 | 46.9%–51.1% | ||
| 168 | 納帝魯斯中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 587 | 46.1%–51.9% | ||
| 169 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 4,319 | 47.8%–50.2% | ||
| 170 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 1,486 | 47.0%–51.0% | ||
| 171 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 1,084 | 46.7%–51.3% | ||
| 172 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 23,965 | 48.6%–49.6% | ||
| 173 | 特朗德中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 599 | 46.2%–52.0% | ||
| 174 | 飛斯下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 625 | 46.3%–52.0% | ||
| 175 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 45,268 | 48.8%–49.5% | ||
| 176 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 1,605 | 47.2%–51.1% | ||
| 177 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 1,015 | 46.8%–51.5% | ||
| 178 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 2,609 | 47.6%–50.7% | ||
| 179 | 麗珊卓下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 604 | 46.3%–52.1% | ||
| 180 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 103,052 | 48.9%–49.5% | ||
| 181 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 1,691 | 47.3%–51.1% | ||
| 182 | 科加斯下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.1 | 616 | 46.3%–52.1% | ||
| 183 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 1,321 | 47.1%–51.3% | ||
| 184 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 76,655 | 48.9%–49.5% | ||
| 185 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 55,011 | 48.9%–49.6% | ||
| 186 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 68,883 | 48.9%–49.6% | ||
| 187 | 薇可絲下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 739 | 46.6%–51.9% | ||
| 188 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 19,939 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 189 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 7,640 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 190 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 5,718 | 48.2%–50.4% | ||
| 191 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 55,422 | 49.0%–49.7% | ||
| 192 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 8,807 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 193 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 829 | 46.8%–51.9% | ||
| 194 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 28,730 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 195 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 119,817 | 49.1%–49.6% | ||
| 196 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 22,973 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 197 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 42,726 | 48.9%–49.7% | ||
| 198 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 29,758 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 199 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 23,252 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 200 | 潘森下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 745 | 46.7%–52.0% | ||
| 201 | 鏡爪下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 597 | 46.5%–52.3% | ||
| 202 | 烏爾加特中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.9 | 1,008 | 47.0%–51.7% | ||
| 203 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 24,752 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 204 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 10,593 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 205 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 10,745 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 206 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 8,209 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 207 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 32,985 | 49.0%–49.9% | ||
| 208 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 5,064 | 48.3%–50.6% | ||
| 209 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 34,868 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 210 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 2,419 | 47.9%–51.2% | ||
| 211 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 16,757 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 212 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 4,594 | 48.4%–50.8% | ||
| 213 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 5,362 | 48.5%–50.7% | ||
| 214 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 5,632 | 48.5%–50.7% | ||
| 215 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 87,120 | 49.3%–49.9% | ||
| 216 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 43,676 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 217 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 76,255 | 49.4%–50.0% | ||
| 218 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 50,775 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 219 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 14,376 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 220 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 30,948 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 221 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 67,019 | 49.4%–50.0% | ||
| 222 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 121,103 | 49.5%–49.9% | ||
| 223 | 菲歐拉中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 1,177 | 47.5%–51.9% | ||
| 224 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 5,939 | 48.7%–50.8% | ||
| 225 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 52,534 | 49.4%–50.1% | ||
| 226 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 8,196 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 227 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 3,302 | 48.4%–51.2% | ||
| 228 | 阿璃下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 1,480 | 47.8%–51.8% | ||
| 229 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 10,906 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 230 | 史瓦妮中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 524 | 46.7%–52.9% | ||
| 231 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 43,931 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 232 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 82,576 | 49.6%–50.1% | ||
| 233 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 19,832 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 234 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 4,023 | 48.6%–51.1% | ||
| 235 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 61,973 | 49.6%–50.2% | ||
| 236 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 35,107 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 237 | 嘉文四世中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 1,224 | 47.7%–52.1% | ||
| 238 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 81,066 | 49.6%–50.2% | ||
| 239 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 4,923 | 48.8%–51.1% | ||
| 240 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 70,872 | 49.6%–50.2% | ||
| 241 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 13,021 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 242 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 4,793 | 48.8%–51.1% | ||
| 243 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 17,383 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 244 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 67,822 | 49.7%–50.3% | ||
| 245 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 32,659 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 246 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.2 | 8,473 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 247 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.2 | 2,133 | 48.3%–51.7% | ||
| 248 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 43,366 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 249 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 26,210 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 250 | 歐羅拉下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 755 | 47.5%–52.8% | ||
| 251 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 1,647 | 48.2%–52.0% | ||
| 252 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 52,745 | 49.8%–50.5% | ||
| 253 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 3,283 | 48.7%–51.5% | ||
| 254 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 5,256 | 49.0%–51.2% | ||
| 255 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 44,306 | 49.8%–50.5% | ||
| 256 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 2,326 | 48.5%–51.8% | ||
| 257 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 2,296 | 48.5%–51.8% | ||
| 258 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 5,267 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 259 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 5,815 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 260 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 64,733 | 49.8%–50.5% | ||
| 261 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 2,216 | 48.5%–51.9% | ||
| 262 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 52,639 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 263 | 卡蜜兒中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 665 | 47.4%–53.0% | ||
| 264 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 7,255 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 265 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 41,303 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 266 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 34,623 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 267 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 127,988 | 50.0%–50.5% | ||
| 268 | 枷蘿下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 1,386 | 48.2%–52.4% | ||
| 269 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 4,734 | 49.1%–51.5% | ||
| 270 | 菲艾中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 1,123 | 48.0%–52.6% | ||
| 271 | 安妮下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 602 | 47.4%–53.2% | ||
| 272 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 23,482 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 273 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 6,575 | 49.4%–51.4% | ||
| 274 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 9,887 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 275 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 28,787 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 276 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 12,304 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 277 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 22,236 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 278 | 薩亨中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 837 | 47.8%–52.9% | ||
| 279 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 127,384 | 50.2%–50.6% | ||
| 280 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 168,041 | 50.2%–50.6% | ||
| 281 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.2 | 48,364 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 282 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.2 | 52,315 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 283 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 65,205 | 50.2%–50.8% | ||
| 284 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 30,858 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 285 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 4,677 | 49.4%–51.7% | ||
| 286 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 60,376 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 287 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 7,382 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 288 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 30,637 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 289 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 122,437 | 50.3%–50.8% | ||
| 290 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 4,535 | 49.4%–51.8% | ||
| 291 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 72,153 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 292 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 1,242 | 48.4%–52.8% | ||
| 293 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 2,018 | 48.9%–52.4% | ||
| 294 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 50,306 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 295 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 28,051 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 296 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 919 | 48.2%–53.1% | ||
| 297 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 1,558 | 48.7%–52.6% | ||
| 298 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 1,019 | 48.3%–53.0% | ||
| 299 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 11,273 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 300 | 吶兒中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 523 | 47.6%–53.8% | ||
| 301 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 151,879 | 50.5%–50.9% | ||
| 302 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 506,530 | 50.6%–50.8% | ||
| 303 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 1,314 | 48.7%–52.9% | ||
| 304 | 艾妮維亞下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 851 | 48.2%–53.3% | ||
| 305 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 4,798 | 49.6%–51.9% | ||
| 306 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 12,417 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 307 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 232,029 | 50.6%–51.0% | ||
| 308 | 魔甘娜下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 4,678 | 49.6%–52.0% | ||
| 309 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 41,748 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 310 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 5,488 | 49.7%–51.9% | ||
| 311 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 29,930 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 312 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 4,088 | 49.6%–52.1% | ||
| 313 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 6,974 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 314 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 125,681 | 50.6%–51.1% | ||
| 315 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 6,266 | 49.9%–51.9% | ||
| 316 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 1,373 | 48.8%–53.0% | ||
| 317 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 21,044 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 318 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 60,781 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 319 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 37,212 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 320 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 3,253 | 49.5%–52.3% | ||
| 321 | 葵恩下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 1,231 | 48.8%–53.2% | ||
| 322 | 夜曲中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 864 | 48.5%–53.5% | ||
| 323 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 33,034 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 324 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 7,400 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 325 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 2,322 | 49.4%–52.7% | ||
| 326 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 10,221 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 327 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 24,671 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 328 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 1,098 | 48.8%–53.3% | ||
| 329 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 92,136 | 50.8%–51.3% | ||
| 330 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 17,733 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 331 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 1,295 | 49.0%–53.3% | ||
| 332 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 279,592 | 51.0%–51.3% | ||
| 333 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 57,693 | 50.8%–51.5% | ||
| 334 | 枷蘿上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 706 | 48.4%–53.9% | ||
| 335 | 柔依下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 1,509 | 49.2%–53.2% | ||
| 336 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 56,027 | 50.8%–51.5% | ||
| 337 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 184,888 | 51.0%–51.4% | ||
| 338 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 4,151 | 50.0%–52.5% | ||
| 339 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 3,776 | 50.0%–52.6% | ||
| 340 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 14,981 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 341 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 115,129 | 51.1%–51.6% | ||
| 342 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 66,016 | 51.0%–51.7% | ||
| 343 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 1,061 | 49.0%–53.7% | ||
| 344 | 薇可絲上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 876 | 48.8%–53.9% | ||
| 345 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 42,166 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 346 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 8,086 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 347 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 3,743 | 50.1%–52.7% | ||
| 348 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 58,835 | 51.0%–51.7% | ||
| 349 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 152,531 | 51.2%–51.6% | ||
| 350 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 38,972 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 351 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 180,730 | 51.3%–51.7% | ||
| 352 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 1,881 | 49.7%–53.3% | ||
| 353 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 2,347 | 49.9%–53.2% | ||
| 354 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.3 | 105,380 | 51.3%–51.8% | ||
| 355 | 鄂爾中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 887 | 49.1%–54.1% | ||
| 356 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 4,401 | 50.4%–52.8% | ||
| 357 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 37,718 | 51.2%–52.0% | ||
| 358 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 62,300 | 51.3%–52.0% | ||
| 359 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 19,971 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 360 | 烏迪爾中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.4 | 521 | 48.6%–54.7% | ||
| 361 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 37,294 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 362 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 6,556 | 50.7%–52.7% | ||
| 363 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 48,725 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 364 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 60,884 | 51.4%–52.1% | ||
| 365 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.5 | 100,516 | 51.5%–52.0% | ||
| 366 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 20,586 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 367 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 2,026 | 50.0%–53.5% | ||
| 368 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 3,713 | 50.5%–53.1% | ||
| 369 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 174,182 | 51.6%–52.0% | ||
| 370 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 19,668 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 371 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 4,541 | 50.6%–53.0% | ||
| 372 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 37,675 | 51.4%–52.3% | ||
| 373 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 131,551 | 51.7%–52.1% | ||
| 374 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 18,030 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 375 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.7 | 22,017 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 376 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.7 | 8,087 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 377 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.7 | 22,946 | 51.5%–52.5% | ||
| 378 | 賽特下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 519 | 49.0%–55.2% | ||
| 379 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 91,167 | 51.8%–52.4% | ||
| 380 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 8,937 | 51.2%–53.0% | ||
| 381 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.9 | 77,786 | 51.9%–52.5% | ||
| 382 | 歐拉夫中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.9 | 688 | 49.4%–55.0% | ||
| 383 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 6,464 | 51.2%–53.2% | ||
| 384 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.0 | 2,110 | 50.5%–53.9% | ||
| 385 | 娜菲芮下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.0 | 702 | 49.5%–55.0% | ||
| 386 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 1,323 | 50.2%–54.4% | ||
| 387 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 1,355 | 50.2%–54.4% | ||
| 388 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +2.1 | 113,154 | 52.1%–52.6% | ||
| 389 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +2.1 | 52,794 | 52.0%–52.7% | ||
| 390 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +2.1 | 12,047 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 391 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.2 | 59,939 | 52.1%–52.8% | ||
| 392 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.2 | 16,445 | 51.9%–53.1% | ||
| 393 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.3 | 99,590 | 52.3%–52.8% | ||
| 394 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.3 | 11,454 | 51.8%–53.3% | ||
| 395 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.3 | 2,277 | 50.9%–54.2% | ||
| 396 | 葛雷夫下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.4 | 521 | 49.6%–55.7% | ||
| 397 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.4 | 1,855 | 50.9%–54.5% | ||
| 398 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.4 | 81,301 | 52.4%–53.0% | ||
| 399 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.5 | 34,441 | 52.3%–53.2% | ||
| 400 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.5 | 2,924 | 51.3%–54.2% | ||
| 401 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.5 | 1,105 | 50.5%–55.0% | ||
| 402 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +2.5 | 17,659 | 52.2%–53.4% | ||
| 403 | 維爾戈下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.6 | 543 | 49.8%–55.8% | ||
| 404 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.6 | 10,985 | 52.1%–53.6% | ||
| 405 | 慨影中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.6 | 777 | 50.2%–55.5% | ||
| 406 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.7 | 7,085 | 52.1%–54.0% | ||
| 407 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.8 | 3,342 | 51.7%–54.4% | ||
| 408 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.8 | 3,394 | 51.7%–54.4% | ||
| 409 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.8 | 89,447 | 52.8%–53.4% | ||
| 410 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.9 | 20,898 | 52.6%–53.7% | ||
| 411 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.9 | 5,903 | 52.1%–54.2% | ||
| 412 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.9 | 9,360 | 52.3%–54.0% | ||
| 413 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.9 | 4,012 | 51.9%–54.4% | ||
| 414 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.9 | 21,731 | 52.6%–53.8% | ||
| 415 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +3.0 | 1,728 | 51.4%–55.1% | ||
| 416 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +3.1 | 4,361 | 52.1%–54.5% | ||
| 417 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +3.1 | 109,469 | 53.1%–53.6% | ||
| 418 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +3.1 | 57,261 | 53.1%–53.7% | ||
| 419 | 艾克下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +3.2 | 658 | 50.6%–56.2% | ||
| 420 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +3.2 | 4,149 | 52.2%–54.7% | ||
| 421 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +3.2 | 1,718 | 51.6%–55.3% | ||
| 422 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +3.2 | 68,654 | 53.2%–53.8% | ||
| 423 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +3.3 | 5,388 | 52.4%–54.6% | ||
| 424 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +3.3 | 86,352 | 53.3%–53.8% | ||
| 425 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +3.4 | 13,845 | 53.0%–54.4% | ||
| 426 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +3.5 | 5,715 | 52.7%–54.8% | ||
| 427 | 慎中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +3.6 | 1,210 | 51.7%–56.1% | ||
| 428 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +3.6 | 29,908 | 53.5%–54.4% | ||
| 429 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +3.6 | 4,107 | 52.7%–55.2% | ||
| 430 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +3.7 | 7,954 | 53.0%–54.8% | ||
| 431 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +3.8 | 12,683 | 53.4%–54.8% | ||
| 432 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +3.9 | 10,551 | 53.3%–54.9% | ||
| 433 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +3.9 | 2,132 | 52.4%–55.8% | ||
| 434 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +3.9 | 1,144 | 52.0%–56.4% | ||
| 435 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +4.0 | 9,757 | 53.5%–55.1% | ||
| 436 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +4.1 | 4,731 | 53.2%–55.5% | ||
| 437 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +4.2 | 2,220 | 52.8%–56.2% | ||
| 438 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +4.4 | 6,771 | 53.7%–55.7% | ||
| 439 | 沃維克中路 | 中路 | 56.3% | +4.5 | 599 | 51.9%–57.7% | ||
| 440 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 55.6% | +4.8 | 1,823 | 53.3%–56.9% | ||
| 441 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 55.4% | +4.9 | 5,663 | 54.2%–56.3% | ||
| 442 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 55.3% | +5.0 | 44,200 | 54.9%–55.6% | ||
| 443 | 賽恩下路 | 下路 | 57.1% | +5.1 | 578 | 52.4%–58.3% | ||
| 444 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 58.4% | +7.2 | 1,652 | 55.6%–59.4% |
