| 1 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 38.6% | -9.6 | 886 | 38.3%–43.2% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 40.5% | -9.2 | 3,532 | 39.7%–42.4% | ||
| 3 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 40.4% | -8.6 | 1,318 | 39.7%–43.8% | ||
| 4 | 燼打野 | 打野 | 40.5% | -7.7 | 718 | 40.0%–45.3% | ||
| 5 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 42.4% | -6.3 | 820 | 41.4%–46.5% | ||
| 6 | 尤娜拉中路 | 中路 | 41.8% | -6.3 | 553 | 41.1%–47.0% | ||
| 7 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 43.7% | -6.1 | 2,405 | 42.6%–45.8% | ||
| 8 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -6.1 | 4,273 | 43.0%–45.4% | ||
| 9 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -6.1 | 1,235 | 42.1%–46.4% | ||
| 10 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -6.1 | 2,353 | 42.6%–45.9% | ||
| 11 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -5.9 | 5,981 | 43.3%–45.4% | ||
| 12 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -5.8 | 5,609 | 43.4%–45.6% | ||
| 13 | 妮可打野 | 打野 | 43.0% | -5.6 | 676 | 41.9%–47.5% | ||
| 14 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -5.6 | 2,374 | 43.1%–46.4% | ||
| 15 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -5.4 | 27,691 | 44.4%–45.4% | ||
| 16 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -5.3 | 1,010 | 42.7%–47.4% | ||
| 17 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -5.3 | 723 | 42.3%–47.7% | ||
| 18 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 44.1% | -5.2 | 1,032 | 42.8%–47.4% | ||
| 19 | 好運姐上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -5.1 | 640 | 42.4%–48.0% | ||
| 20 | 葛雷夫中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -5.1 | 735 | 42.5%–47.9% | ||
| 21 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -5.1 | 3,679 | 43.9%–46.6% | ||
| 22 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -5.0 | 3,053 | 43.9%–46.7% | ||
| 23 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -5.0 | 2,006 | 43.6%–47.1% | ||
| 24 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -4.9 | 32,740 | 45.0%–45.9% | ||
| 25 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -4.9 | 1,842 | 43.6%–47.2% | ||
| 26 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -4.9 | 1,351 | 43.4%–47.5% | ||
| 27 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -4.9 | 1,465 | 43.4%–47.4% | ||
| 28 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -4.9 | 7,046 | 44.5%–46.4% | ||
| 29 | 奈德麗上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -4.8 | 652 | 42.7%–48.3% | ||
| 30 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -4.8 | 2,816 | 44.1%–47.0% | ||
| 31 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -4.7 | 2,059 | 43.9%–47.3% | ||
| 32 | 煞蜜拉中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -4.6 | 524 | 42.6%–48.7% | ||
| 33 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -4.6 | 2,625 | 44.1%–47.2% | ||
| 34 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -4.5 | 3,005 | 44.3%–47.2% | ||
| 35 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -4.5 | 797 | 43.2%–48.4% | ||
| 36 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -4.5 | 980 | 43.4%–48.2% | ||
| 37 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -4.4 | 23,059 | 45.4%–46.4% | ||
| 38 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -4.4 | 927 | 43.5%–48.4% | ||
| 39 | 犽宿打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -4.3 | 521 | 42.9%–49.0% | ||
| 40 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -4.3 | 2,614 | 44.5%–47.6% | ||
| 41 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -4.3 | 2,795 | 44.5%–47.5% | ||
| 42 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -4.1 | 17,366 | 45.5%–46.8% | ||
| 43 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -4.1 | 817 | 43.6%–48.7% | ||
| 44 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -4.1 | 20,826 | 45.6%–46.7% | ||
| 45 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -4.1 | 2,648 | 44.7%–47.7% | ||
| 46 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -4.1 | 1,498 | 44.2%–48.2% | ||
| 47 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -4.1 | 23,466 | 45.7%–46.7% | ||
| 48 | 派克中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -4.1 | 502 | 43.1%–49.3% | ||
| 49 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.9 | 2,079 | 44.6%–48.1% | ||
| 50 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.9 | 1,390 | 44.3%–48.4% | ||
| 51 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.8 | 674 | 43.8%–49.3% | ||
| 52 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -3.8 | 32,776 | 46.1%–47.0% | ||
| 53 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.8 | 13,435 | 45.9%–47.3% | ||
| 54 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -3.7 | 14,424 | 45.9%–47.3% | ||
| 55 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.7 | 1,291 | 44.5%–48.7% | ||
| 56 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.7 | 1,885 | 44.8%–48.4% | ||
| 57 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.7 | 9,916 | 45.8%–47.5% | ||
| 58 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.7 | 3,330 | 45.3%–48.0% | ||
| 59 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.7 | 8,987 | 45.8%–47.5% | ||
| 60 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -3.6 | 35,760 | 46.2%–47.1% | ||
| 61 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.6 | 1,221 | 44.5%–48.9% | ||
| 62 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.6 | 1,154 | 44.5%–49.0% | ||
| 63 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -3.6 | 1,109 | 44.5%–49.0% | ||
| 64 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.6 | 11,038 | 46.0%–47.5% | ||
| 65 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.5 | 3,062 | 45.3%–48.2% | ||
| 66 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.5 | 2,523 | 45.2%–48.3% | ||
| 67 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.5 | 969 | 44.4%–49.2% | ||
| 68 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.5 | 1,481 | 44.9%–48.9% | ||
| 69 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.4 | 45,962 | 46.5%–47.3% | ||
| 70 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.4 | 3,027 | 45.5%–48.3% | ||
| 71 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.4 | 17,695 | 46.3%–47.5% | ||
| 72 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -3.3 | 2,285 | 45.3%–48.6% | ||
| 73 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -3.3 | 31,074 | 46.5%–47.5% | ||
| 74 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.3 | 2,086 | 45.3%–48.7% | ||
| 75 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.3 | 1,324 | 44.9%–49.1% | ||
| 76 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.2 | 12,690 | 46.4%–47.8% | ||
| 77 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -3.2 | 4,713 | 45.9%–48.3% | ||
| 78 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.2 | 16,616 | 46.5%–47.8% | ||
| 79 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.1 | 1,725 | 45.3%–49.1% | ||
| 80 | 奈德麗中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.1 | 595 | 44.3%–50.2% | ||
| 81 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.0 | 3,734 | 46.0%–48.6% | ||
| 82 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -3.0 | 7,177 | 46.3%–48.3% | ||
| 83 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -3.0 | 7,628 | 46.4%–48.2% | ||
| 84 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.0 | 1,458 | 45.3%–49.3% | ||
| 85 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.9 | 1,560 | 45.4%–49.3% | ||
| 86 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.9 | 29,803 | 47.0%–47.9% | ||
| 87 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.9 | 7,868 | 46.5%–48.4% | ||
| 88 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.9 | 3,083 | 46.0%–48.9% | ||
| 89 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.8 | 5,359 | 46.4%–48.6% | ||
| 90 | 烏迪爾中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.8 | 627 | 44.6%–50.3% | ||
| 91 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -2.8 | 10,865 | 46.7%–48.3% | ||
| 92 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.8 | 1,054 | 45.2%–49.8% | ||
| 93 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.8 | 1,826 | 45.7%–49.3% | ||
| 94 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.8 | 1,064 | 45.2%–49.8% | ||
| 95 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.8 | 916 | 45.1%–50.0% | ||
| 96 | 達瑞文中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.8 | 777 | 44.9%–50.2% | ||
| 97 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.8 | 1,004 | 45.2%–49.9% | ||
| 98 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.7 | 2,223 | 45.9%–49.2% | ||
| 99 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -2.7 | 12,373 | 46.8%–48.3% | ||
| 100 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -2.7 | 8,109 | 46.7%–48.5% | ||
| 101 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.6 | 13,317 | 47.0%–48.4% | ||
| 102 | 卡蜜兒中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.6 | 506 | 44.6%–50.8% | ||
| 103 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 21,468 | 47.1%–48.3% | ||
| 104 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.6 | 2,621 | 46.2%–49.3% | ||
| 105 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.5 | 760 | 45.1%–50.4% | ||
| 106 | 薩亨中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.5 | 634 | 45.0%–50.6% | ||
| 107 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.5 | 23,201 | 47.3%–48.3% | ||
| 108 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.5 | 1,963 | 46.1%–49.6% | ||
| 109 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.5 | 861 | 45.3%–50.4% | ||
| 110 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.4 | 22,246 | 47.3%–48.4% | ||
| 111 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.4 | 1,119 | 45.6%–50.1% | ||
| 112 | 希格斯上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.4 | 665 | 45.1%–50.7% | ||
| 113 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.4 | 769 | 45.3%–50.6% | ||
| 114 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.3 | 895 | 45.5%–50.5% | ||
| 115 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -2.3 | 126,712 | 47.8%–48.2% | ||
| 116 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.3 | 3,560 | 46.7%–49.4% | ||
| 117 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.3 | 6,277 | 47.0%–49.1% | ||
| 118 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -2.3 | 1,123 | 45.8%–50.3% | ||
| 119 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.3 | 3,505 | 46.7%–49.4% | ||
| 120 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 9,600 | 47.3%–48.9% | ||
| 121 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.2 | 986 | 45.7%–50.5% | ||
| 122 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 92,922 | 47.8%–48.4% | ||
| 123 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 4,645 | 47.0%–49.3% | ||
| 124 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.2 | 1,041 | 45.8%–50.5% | ||
| 125 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.1 | 1,279 | 46.0%–50.3% | ||
| 126 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.1 | 1,280 | 46.1%–50.4% | ||
| 127 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.0 | 5,408 | 47.2%–49.4% | ||
| 128 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.0 | 8,940 | 47.5%–49.2% | ||
| 129 | 烏爾加特打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.0 | 583 | 45.4%–51.3% | ||
| 130 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.9 | 4,129 | 47.2%–49.7% | ||
| 131 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 19,079 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 132 | 卡桑帝中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.8 | 723 | 45.8%–51.2% | ||
| 133 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.8 | 34,193 | 48.1%–48.9% | ||
| 134 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 20,647 | 48.0%–49.2% | ||
| 135 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 14,906 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 136 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.7 | 2,349 | 47.0%–50.2% | ||
| 137 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 21,075 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 138 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.7 | 1,464 | 46.6%–50.7% | ||
| 139 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 48,744 | 48.3%–49.0% | ||
| 140 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 34,126 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 141 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 24,990 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 142 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.6 | 6,262 | 47.7%–49.7% | ||
| 143 | 柔依下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -1.6 | 998 | 46.3%–51.1% | ||
| 144 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 52,243 | 48.4%–49.1% | ||
| 145 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 17,100 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 146 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 5,186 | 47.6%–49.9% | ||
| 147 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 1,925 | 47.0%–50.6% | ||
| 148 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 1,435 | 46.8%–50.8% | ||
| 149 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 1,326 | 46.7%–50.9% | ||
| 150 | 關上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 19,875 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 151 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 21,586 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 152 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 6,335 | 47.8%–49.9% | ||
| 153 | 亞菲利歐中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 612 | 46.1%–51.9% | ||
| 154 | 納帝魯斯中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 518 | 45.9%–52.0% | ||
| 155 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 28,529 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 156 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 55,929 | 48.6%–49.3% | ||
| 157 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 18,989 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 158 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 64,317 | 48.7%–49.4% | ||
| 159 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 729 | 46.3%–51.7% | ||
| 160 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 2,262 | 47.4%–50.7% | ||
| 161 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 3,383 | 47.7%–50.4% | ||
| 162 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 65,910 | 48.7%–49.4% | ||
| 163 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 55,706 | 48.7%–49.4% | ||
| 164 | 枷蘿上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 549 | 46.1%–52.1% | ||
| 165 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 82,658 | 48.8%–49.4% | ||
| 166 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 32,901 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 167 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 721 | 46.4%–51.9% | ||
| 168 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 62,184 | 48.9%–49.5% | ||
| 169 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 8,061 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 170 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 1,824 | 47.5%–51.1% | ||
| 171 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 5,469 | 48.2%–50.4% | ||
| 172 | 夜曲中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 699 | 46.6%–52.1% | ||
| 173 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 17,706 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 174 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.9 | 1,351 | 47.3%–51.5% | ||
| 175 | 薩科中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 504 | 46.3%–52.5% | ||
| 176 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 4,246 | 48.2%–50.6% | ||
| 177 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 30,410 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 178 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 85,708 | 49.2%–49.7% | ||
| 179 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 1,465 | 47.5%–51.5% | ||
| 180 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 3,461 | 48.1%–50.8% | ||
| 181 | 姍娜上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 918 | 47.1%–52.0% | ||
| 182 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 15,251 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 183 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 25,421 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 184 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 5,328 | 48.5%–50.7% | ||
| 185 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 38,509 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 186 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 17,228 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 187 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 41,777 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 188 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 42,200 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 189 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 2,448 | 48.0%–51.2% | ||
| 190 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 46,828 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 191 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 4,056 | 48.4%–50.9% | ||
| 192 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 1,184 | 47.5%–51.9% | ||
| 193 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 34,774 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 194 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 3,974 | 48.4%–51.0% | ||
| 195 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 36,928 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 196 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 20,463 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 197 | 菲艾中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 867 | 47.2%–52.2% | ||
| 198 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 889 | 47.2%–52.2% | ||
| 199 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 1,600 | 47.8%–51.7% | ||
| 200 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 43,105 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 201 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 8,119 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 202 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 28,903 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 203 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 1,825 | 48.0%–51.6% | ||
| 204 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 63,480 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 205 | 葵恩下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 899 | 47.3%–52.3% | ||
| 206 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 55,814 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 207 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 1,195 | 47.7%–52.1% | ||
| 208 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 20,194 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 209 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 3,635 | 48.6%–51.2% | ||
| 210 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 3,237 | 48.5%–51.3% | ||
| 211 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 65,148 | 49.6%–50.3% | ||
| 212 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 1,703 | 48.1%–51.8% | ||
| 213 | 枷蘿下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 940 | 47.5%–52.4% | ||
| 214 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 9,909 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 215 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 26,508 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 216 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 3,438 | 48.6%–51.4% | ||
| 217 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 7,602 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 218 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 48,215 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 219 | 阿璃下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 1,031 | 47.7%–52.4% | ||
| 220 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 625 | 47.2%–52.9% | ||
| 221 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 31,165 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 222 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 37,186 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 223 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 150,407 | 49.8%–50.3% | ||
| 224 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 44,452 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 225 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 56,693 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 226 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 107,370 | 49.9%–50.4% | ||
| 227 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 34,678 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 228 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 2,821 | 48.6%–51.6% | ||
| 229 | 薇可絲上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 593 | 47.2%–53.1% | ||
| 230 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 79,122 | 49.9%–50.4% | ||
| 231 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 5,498 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 232 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 29,555 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 233 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 12,226 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 234 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 16,776 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 235 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 1,772 | 48.3%–52.0% | ||
| 236 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 5,348 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 237 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 18,968 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 238 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 25,218 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 239 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 904 | 47.8%–52.7% | ||
| 240 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 3,714 | 48.9%–51.6% | ||
| 241 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 26,127 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 242 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 6,750 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 243 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 5,659 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 244 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 20,476 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 245 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 895 | 47.8%–52.8% | ||
| 246 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 3,854 | 49.0%–51.6% | ||
| 247 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 1,758 | 48.4%–52.1% | ||
| 248 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 31,444 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 249 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 795 | 47.7%–52.9% | ||
| 250 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 37,004 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 251 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 8,691 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 252 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 34,755 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 253 | 吉茵珂絲中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 542 | 47.3%–53.4% | ||
| 254 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 104,282 | 50.1%–50.6% | ||
| 255 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 40,528 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 256 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 23,593 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 257 | 歐拉夫中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 524 | 47.3%–53.4% | ||
| 258 | 慨影中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 641 | 47.5%–53.2% | ||
| 259 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 1,528 | 48.4%–52.4% | ||
| 260 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 2,621 | 48.8%–51.9% | ||
| 261 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 14,736 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 262 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 23,176 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 263 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 5,988 | 49.4%–51.5% | ||
| 264 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 3,629 | 49.1%–51.7% | ||
| 265 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 6,882 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 266 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 17,363 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 267 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 2,808 | 49.0%–52.0% | ||
| 268 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 9,222 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 269 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 21,079 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 270 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 835 | 47.9%–53.1% | ||
| 271 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 4,976 | 49.4%–51.7% | ||
| 272 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 18,686 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 273 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 22,056 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 274 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 95,699 | 50.3%–50.8% | ||
| 275 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 25,872 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 276 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 83,888 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 277 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 3,917 | 49.3%–51.9% | ||
| 278 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 845 | 48.0%–53.1% | ||
| 279 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 50,048 | 50.3%–51.0% | ||
| 280 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 11,851 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 281 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 46,262 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 282 | 烏爾加特中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 834 | 48.1%–53.2% | ||
| 283 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 4,157 | 49.4%–51.9% | ||
| 284 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 30,882 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 285 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 6,295 | 49.6%–51.7% | ||
| 286 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 16,021 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 287 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 92,510 | 50.4%–50.9% | ||
| 288 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 23,161 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 289 | 鄂爾中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 710 | 48.0%–53.5% | ||
| 290 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 5,847 | 49.7%–51.8% | ||
| 291 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 12,909 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 292 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 3,427 | 49.4%–52.1% | ||
| 293 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 3,594 | 49.4%–52.1% | ||
| 294 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 1,179 | 48.6%–53.0% | ||
| 295 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 919 | 48.4%–53.3% | ||
| 296 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 6,257 | 49.8%–51.8% | ||
| 297 | 薇可絲下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 602 | 47.9%–53.7% | ||
| 298 | 嘉文四世中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 826 | 48.3%–53.4% | ||
| 299 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 6,677 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 300 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 13,584 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 301 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 55,012 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 302 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 3,974 | 49.6%–52.1% | ||
| 303 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 24,425 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 304 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 39,484 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 305 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 44,779 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 306 | 潘森下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 571 | 48.0%–53.9% | ||
| 307 | 歐羅拉下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 557 | 48.0%–53.9% | ||
| 308 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 3,790 | 49.6%–52.2% | ||
| 309 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 7,782 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 310 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 92,061 | 50.7%–51.2% | ||
| 311 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 1,739 | 49.1%–52.9% | ||
| 312 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 378,345 | 50.9%–51.1% | ||
| 313 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 2,633 | 49.4%–52.5% | ||
| 314 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 74,702 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 315 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 8,004 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 316 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 932 | 48.7%–53.6% | ||
| 317 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 192,717 | 50.9%–51.3% | ||
| 318 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 1,685 | 49.2%–53.0% | ||
| 319 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 15,711 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 320 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 16,106 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 321 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 12,531 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 322 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 112,570 | 50.9%–51.4% | ||
| 323 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 3,085 | 49.7%–52.6% | ||
| 324 | 魔甘娜下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 3,255 | 49.8%–52.6% | ||
| 325 | 姍娜中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 506 | 48.1%–54.3% | ||
| 326 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 27,428 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 327 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 21,941 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 328 | 艾妮維亞下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 568 | 48.3%–54.2% | ||
| 329 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 757 | 48.6%–53.9% | ||
| 330 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 29,997 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 331 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 127,595 | 51.1%–51.5% | ||
| 332 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 1,700 | 49.4%–53.2% | ||
| 333 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 34,541 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 334 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 31,540 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 335 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 4,673 | 50.2%–52.5% | ||
| 336 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 68,471 | 51.1%–51.7% | ||
| 337 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 1,514 | 49.4%–53.4% | ||
| 338 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 17,559 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 339 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 26,239 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 340 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 36,797 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 341 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 42,535 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 342 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 13,691 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 343 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 5,300 | 50.5%–52.7% | ||
| 344 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 1,462 | 49.6%–53.6% | ||
| 345 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 1,469 | 49.6%–53.6% | ||
| 346 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 3,870 | 50.4%–52.9% | ||
| 347 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 72,766 | 51.4%–52.0% | ||
| 348 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 3,328 | 50.3%–53.1% | ||
| 349 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 66,895 | 51.4%–52.0% | ||
| 350 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 25,836 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 351 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.4 | 1,852 | 49.9%–53.6% | ||
| 352 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 39,714 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 353 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.4 | 2,688 | 50.2%–53.3% | ||
| 354 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 46,828 | 51.4%–52.1% | ||
| 355 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 144,247 | 51.5%–52.0% | ||
| 356 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 20,450 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 357 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 77,417 | 51.5%–52.1% | ||
| 358 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 10,031 | 51.0%–52.7% | ||
| 359 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 7,190 | 50.9%–52.8% | ||
| 360 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 2,030 | 50.2%–53.7% | ||
| 361 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 3,128 | 50.5%–53.3% | ||
| 362 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 9,650 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 363 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.6 | 760 | 49.3%–54.6% | ||
| 364 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 120,268 | 51.7%–52.2% | ||
| 365 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 3,298 | 50.6%–53.4% | ||
| 366 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.7 | 45,077 | 51.6%–52.4% | ||
| 367 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.7 | 43,910 | 51.6%–52.4% | ||
| 368 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.7 | 67,263 | 51.7%–52.4% | ||
| 369 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 1,883 | 50.3%–53.9% | ||
| 370 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 14,971 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 371 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.8 | 83,722 | 51.9%–52.4% | ||
| 372 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 3,189 | 50.7%–53.6% | ||
| 373 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.9 | 13,005 | 51.5%–52.9% | ||
| 374 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.9 | 14,685 | 51.5%–52.9% | ||
| 375 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.9 | 1,016 | 49.8%–54.5% | ||
| 376 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +2.0 | 88,224 | 52.0%–52.6% | ||
| 377 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.2 | 5,142 | 51.3%–53.6% | ||
| 378 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.2 | 4,474 | 51.3%–53.7% | ||
| 379 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.2 | 36,805 | 52.1%–52.9% | ||
| 380 | 菲歐拉中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.2 | 833 | 50.0%–55.1% | ||
| 381 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.3 | 5,795 | 51.5%–53.6% | ||
| 382 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.3 | 60,295 | 52.3%–53.0% | ||
| 383 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.4 | 695 | 50.0%–55.4% | ||
| 384 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.5 | 12,047 | 52.1%–53.5% | ||
| 385 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.5 | 14,719 | 52.2%–53.5% | ||
| 386 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.6 | 2,383 | 51.3%–54.5% | ||
| 387 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.6 | 72,004 | 52.6%–53.2% | ||
| 388 | 慎中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +2.6 | 836 | 50.4%–55.5% | ||
| 389 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.7 | 24,421 | 52.5%–53.5% | ||
| 390 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.8 | 54,155 | 52.8%–53.5% | ||
| 391 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.9 | 79,193 | 52.9%–53.5% | ||
| 392 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.9 | 42,077 | 52.9%–53.7% | ||
| 393 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +3.1 | 17,033 | 52.8%–54.1% | ||
| 394 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +3.1 | 65,575 | 53.1%–53.8% | ||
| 395 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +3.2 | 64,195 | 53.2%–53.8% | ||
| 396 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +3.2 | 7,779 | 52.6%–54.5% | ||
| 397 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +3.3 | 6,517 | 52.6%–54.6% | ||
| 398 | 娜菲芮下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +3.4 | 570 | 50.8%–56.7% | ||
| 399 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +3.5 | 21,596 | 53.3%–54.4% | ||
| 400 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +3.5 | 1,281 | 51.7%–56.0% | ||
| 401 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +3.6 | 1,029 | 51.6%–56.3% | ||
| 402 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +3.7 | 2,321 | 52.3%–55.6% | ||
| 403 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +3.7 | 8,024 | 53.1%–54.9% | ||
| 404 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +3.8 | 1,304 | 52.0%–56.2% | ||
| 405 | 關中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +3.8 | 4,873 | 53.0%–55.3% | ||
| 406 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +4.1 | 7,097 | 53.5%–55.4% | ||
| 407 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +4.1 | 4,347 | 53.2%–55.6% | ||
| 408 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +4.2 | 2,901 | 53.0%–56.0% | ||
| 409 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +4.5 | 3,189 | 53.4%–56.2% | ||
| 410 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 55.3% | +4.8 | 3,630 | 53.8%–56.4% | ||
| 411 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 55.2% | +4.9 | 34,810 | 54.7%–55.6% | ||
| 412 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 56.1% | +5.2 | 1,564 | 53.5%–57.4% | ||
| 413 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 56.3% | +5.3 | 1,363 | 53.5%–57.6% | ||
| 414 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 57.0% | +5.5 | 884 | 53.3%–58.3% | ||
| 415 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 57.8% | +6.4 | 1,260 | 54.6%–58.9% |
