| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 40.8% | -9.1 | 4,684 | 40.1%–42.4% | ||
| 2 | 燼打野 | 打野 | 39.3% | -9.0 | 905 | 38.9%–43.8% | ||
| 3 | 露璐上路 | 上路 | 38.5% | -9.0 | 624 | 38.5%–44.2% | ||
| 4 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 40.0% | -8.8 | 1,144 | 39.4%–43.8% | ||
| 5 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 40.8% | -8.6 | 1,742 | 39.9%–43.6% | ||
| 6 | 瑟雷西上路 | 上路 | 39.4% | -8.4 | 653 | 39.2%–44.7% | ||
| 7 | 逆命打野 | 打野 | 38.9% | -8.2 | 509 | 39.1%–45.2% | ||
| 8 | 尤娜拉中路 | 中路 | 41.4% | -6.9 | 700 | 40.7%–46.1% | ||
| 9 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -6.5 | 3,187 | 42.5%–45.3% | ||
| 10 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -6.2 | 5,696 | 43.1%–45.2% | ||
| 11 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -6.1 | 1,349 | 42.2%–46.3% | ||
| 12 | 希維爾中路 | 中路 | 42.2% | -6.1 | 599 | 41.4%–47.2% | ||
| 13 | 奈德麗上路 | 上路 | 42.9% | -6.1 | 870 | 41.8%–46.8% | ||
| 14 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -6.1 | 1,104 | 42.0%–46.6% | ||
| 15 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 44.0% | -5.9 | 3,211 | 43.0%–45.8% | ||
| 16 | 犽宿打野 | 打野 | 42.8% | -5.9 | 717 | 41.8%–47.2% | ||
| 17 | 妮可下路 | 下路 | 42.4% | -5.9 | 573 | 41.5%–47.4% | ||
| 18 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -5.8 | 2,413 | 43.0%–46.2% | ||
| 19 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -5.8 | 7,972 | 43.7%–45.5% | ||
| 20 | 妮可打野 | 打野 | 43.4% | -5.7 | 908 | 42.2%–47.1% | ||
| 21 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -5.7 | 1,658 | 42.8%–46.6% | ||
| 22 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -5.7 | 36,548 | 44.2%–45.1% | ||
| 23 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 44.1% | -5.7 | 1,834 | 42.9%–46.5% | ||
| 24 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -5.6 | 7,556 | 43.8%–45.7% | ||
| 25 | 葛雷夫中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -5.5 | 1,006 | 42.5%–47.2% | ||
| 26 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -5.5 | 4,002 | 43.6%–46.2% | ||
| 27 | 好運姐上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -5.4 | 809 | 42.4%–47.5% | ||
| 28 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -5.3 | 5,041 | 44.0%–46.2% | ||
| 29 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -5.2 | 3,113 | 43.8%–46.6% | ||
| 30 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -5.0 | 2,669 | 43.8%–46.9% | ||
| 31 | 杰西下路 | 下路 | 43.8% | -4.8 | 553 | 42.5%–48.5% | ||
| 32 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -4.8 | 1,247 | 43.4%–47.7% | ||
| 33 | 煞蜜拉中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -4.7 | 694 | 42.9%–48.3% | ||
| 34 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -4.7 | 9,476 | 44.8%–46.4% | ||
| 35 | 派克中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -4.7 | 665 | 42.8%–48.4% | ||
| 36 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -4.7 | 44,592 | 45.2%–46.0% | ||
| 37 | 漢默丁格打野 | 打野 | 44.0% | -4.7 | 550 | 42.7%–48.7% | ||
| 38 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -4.6 | 1,374 | 43.7%–47.8% | ||
| 39 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -4.6 | 3,751 | 44.4%–47.0% | ||
| 40 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -4.6 | 3,365 | 44.4%–47.1% | ||
| 41 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -4.4 | 3,579 | 44.6%–47.3% | ||
| 42 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -4.4 | 29,973 | 45.5%–46.4% | ||
| 43 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -4.3 | 3,390 | 44.6%–47.4% | ||
| 44 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -4.3 | 2,976 | 44.6%–47.5% | ||
| 45 | 塔莉雅下路 | 下路 | 44.5% | -4.2 | 515 | 43.0%–49.2% | ||
| 46 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -4.2 | 996 | 43.8%–48.5% | ||
| 47 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -4.2 | 3,908 | 44.9%–47.5% | ||
| 48 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -4.2 | 2,786 | 44.7%–47.7% | ||
| 49 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -4.1 | 1,765 | 44.4%–48.1% | ||
| 50 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -4.1 | 4,003 | 45.0%–47.5% | ||
| 51 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -4.1 | 1,046 | 44.0%–48.6% | ||
| 52 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -4.1 | 30,824 | 45.8%–46.8% | ||
| 53 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -4.0 | 11,657 | 45.6%–47.1% | ||
| 54 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -4.0 | 22,126 | 45.8%–46.9% | ||
| 55 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -4.0 | 2,422 | 44.8%–48.0% | ||
| 56 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -4.0 | 14,542 | 45.7%–47.1% | ||
| 57 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.9 | 2,775 | 44.9%–47.9% | ||
| 58 | 安妮下路 | 下路 | 45.2% | -3.9 | 611 | 43.6%–49.3% | ||
| 59 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.8 | 1,642 | 44.6%–48.4% | ||
| 60 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.8 | 1,687 | 44.7%–48.5% | ||
| 61 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.8 | 18,002 | 46.0%–47.2% | ||
| 62 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -3.8 | 27,873 | 46.1%–47.1% | ||
| 63 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -3.8 | 1,321 | 44.5%–48.7% | ||
| 64 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.7 | 1,799 | 44.8%–48.4% | ||
| 65 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.7 | 1,934 | 44.8%–48.4% | ||
| 66 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.7 | 13,027 | 46.0%–47.4% | ||
| 67 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -3.7 | 18,862 | 46.1%–47.3% | ||
| 68 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -3.7 | 42,898 | 46.3%–47.1% | ||
| 69 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.6 | 1,083 | 44.5%–49.0% | ||
| 70 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.6 | 3,719 | 45.5%–48.1% | ||
| 71 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.6 | 60,450 | 46.4%–47.1% | ||
| 72 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -3.6 | 1,319 | 44.7%–48.9% | ||
| 73 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -3.5 | 48,433 | 46.5%–47.3% | ||
| 74 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.4 | 944 | 44.5%–49.3% | ||
| 75 | 婕莉中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.4 | 617 | 44.1%–49.8% | ||
| 76 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -3.4 | 1,413 | 44.9%–49.0% | ||
| 77 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.4 | 1,957 | 45.2%–48.8% | ||
| 78 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -3.3 | 41,825 | 46.6%–47.4% | ||
| 79 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.3 | 1,936 | 45.3%–48.8% | ||
| 80 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.3 | 4,007 | 45.8%–48.3% | ||
| 81 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.3 | 4,958 | 45.9%–48.2% | ||
| 82 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.3 | 1,220 | 44.9%–49.3% | ||
| 83 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -3.2 | 3,245 | 45.8%–48.6% | ||
| 84 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.2 | 4,254 | 45.9%–48.4% | ||
| 85 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -3.2 | 2,764 | 45.7%–48.7% | ||
| 86 | 卡蜜兒中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.1 | 651 | 44.4%–50.0% | ||
| 87 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -3.1 | 9,691 | 46.4%–48.0% | ||
| 88 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.1 | 1,171 | 45.0%–49.5% | ||
| 89 | 希格斯上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.1 | 897 | 44.8%–49.8% | ||
| 90 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.1 | 2,916 | 45.8%–48.8% | ||
| 91 | 奈德麗中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.1 | 772 | 44.7%–49.9% | ||
| 92 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.1 | 16,913 | 46.7%–47.9% | ||
| 93 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.1 | 22,271 | 46.8%–47.8% | ||
| 94 | 勒布朗下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -3.0 | 577 | 44.4%–50.3% | ||
| 95 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -3.0 | 1,014 | 45.0%–49.7% | ||
| 96 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.0 | 2,466 | 45.8%–49.0% | ||
| 97 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.0 | 22,112 | 46.8%–47.9% | ||
| 98 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.0 | 39,429 | 47.0%–47.8% | ||
| 99 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -3.0 | 1,361 | 45.3%–49.5% | ||
| 100 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.0 | 1,555 | 45.4%–49.4% | ||
| 101 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -2.9 | 14,578 | 46.8%–48.1% | ||
| 102 | 薩亨中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.9 | 832 | 44.9%–50.0% | ||
| 103 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.9 | 1,954 | 45.7%–49.2% | ||
| 104 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.9 | 10,288 | 46.7%–48.3% | ||
| 105 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.8 | 3,413 | 46.2%–48.9% | ||
| 106 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.8 | 4,026 | 46.3%–48.8% | ||
| 107 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.7 | 6,377 | 46.6%–48.6% | ||
| 108 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -2.7 | 2,044 | 45.9%–49.4% | ||
| 109 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -2.7 | 27,685 | 47.2%–48.1% | ||
| 110 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -2.7 | 16,452 | 47.0%–48.3% | ||
| 111 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.6 | 1,273 | 45.6%–49.8% | ||
| 112 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.6 | 1,386 | 45.6%–49.8% | ||
| 113 | 納帝魯斯中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.6 | 622 | 44.9%–50.6% | ||
| 114 | 雷珂煞上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.6 | 632 | 45.0%–50.6% | ||
| 115 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.5 | 30,721 | 47.3%–48.3% | ||
| 116 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.5 | 2,353 | 46.2%–49.4% | ||
| 117 | 烏爾加特打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -2.5 | 753 | 45.2%–50.5% | ||
| 118 | 烏迪爾中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.5 | 757 | 45.2%–50.5% | ||
| 119 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.5 | 1,221 | 45.7%–50.0% | ||
| 120 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.5 | 17,508 | 47.2%–48.5% | ||
| 121 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.5 | 10,281 | 47.0%–48.6% | ||
| 122 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.5 | 1,741 | 46.0%–49.7% | ||
| 123 | 吶兒中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.5 | 604 | 45.0%–50.7% | ||
| 124 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.5 | 2,561 | 46.3%–49.4% | ||
| 125 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.4 | 4,741 | 46.8%–49.1% | ||
| 126 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -2.4 | 11,016 | 47.1%–48.7% | ||
| 127 | 亞菲利歐中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.4 | 801 | 45.3%–50.5% | ||
| 128 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.4 | 6,951 | 47.0%–48.9% | ||
| 129 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.4 | 7,049 | 47.0%–48.9% | ||
| 130 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.4 | 30,393 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 131 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.3 | 5,883 | 47.0%–49.2% | ||
| 132 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 168,380 | 47.9%–48.3% | ||
| 133 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.2 | 123,869 | 47.9%–48.4% | ||
| 134 | 麗珊卓下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -2.2 | 538 | 45.2%–51.2% | ||
| 135 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.1 | 2,000 | 46.5%–50.0% | ||
| 136 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.0 | 8,310 | 47.4%–49.2% | ||
| 137 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.0 | 1,048 | 46.0%–50.7% | ||
| 138 | 達瑞文中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.0 | 1,027 | 46.0%–50.7% | ||
| 139 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 11,453 | 47.6%–49.2% | ||
| 140 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.9 | 1,650 | 46.5%–50.3% | ||
| 141 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 12,706 | 47.7%–49.1% | ||
| 142 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 26,725 | 48.0%–49.0% | ||
| 143 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.9 | 959 | 46.1%–50.9% | ||
| 144 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.9 | 32,832 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 145 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.9 | 19,353 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 146 | 關上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.8 | 26,162 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 147 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.8 | 4,630 | 47.4%–49.8% | ||
| 148 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.8 | 931 | 46.2%–51.0% | ||
| 149 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 44,806 | 48.2%–49.0% | ||
| 150 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 982 | 46.2%–51.0% | ||
| 151 | 賽勒斯下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -1.7 | 667 | 45.8%–51.4% | ||
| 152 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 6,949 | 47.7%–49.6% | ||
| 153 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.7 | 827 | 46.1%–51.2% | ||
| 154 | 卡桑帝中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 977 | 46.3%–51.1% | ||
| 155 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 27,951 | 48.2%–49.2% | ||
| 156 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 2,537 | 47.1%–50.3% | ||
| 157 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 22,486 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 158 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 25,190 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 159 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 8,207 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 160 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.6 | 68,006 | 48.4%–49.1% | ||
| 161 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.6 | 45,168 | 48.4%–49.2% | ||
| 162 | 特朗德中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 609 | 45.9%–51.7% | ||
| 163 | 薩科中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 662 | 46.0%–51.6% | ||
| 164 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 1,436 | 46.8%–50.9% | ||
| 165 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 1,202 | 46.6%–51.0% | ||
| 166 | 吉茵珂絲中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.5 | 776 | 46.2%–51.5% | ||
| 167 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 65,392 | 48.5%–49.2% | ||
| 168 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 3,132 | 47.4%–50.3% | ||
| 169 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 2,018 | 47.2%–50.7% | ||
| 170 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 81,237 | 48.6%–49.2% | ||
| 171 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 1,287 | 46.8%–51.1% | ||
| 172 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 2,117 | 47.3%–50.7% | ||
| 173 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 38,643 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 174 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 72,336 | 48.7%–49.3% | ||
| 175 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 109,228 | 48.8%–49.3% | ||
| 176 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 85,962 | 48.8%–49.3% | ||
| 177 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 73,879 | 48.8%–49.4% | ||
| 178 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 5,471 | 48.0%–50.2% | ||
| 179 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 43,818 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 180 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 28,413 | 48.6%–49.6% | ||
| 181 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 23,154 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 182 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 3,062 | 47.8%–50.7% | ||
| 183 | 菲艾中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 1,144 | 47.0%–51.5% | ||
| 184 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 82,497 | 49.0%–49.5% | ||
| 185 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 7,213 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 186 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 8,385 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 187 | 姍娜上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 1,245 | 47.2%–51.5% | ||
| 188 | 葵恩下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 1,192 | 47.1%–51.5% | ||
| 189 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 24,736 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 190 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 1,469 | 47.3%–51.4% | ||
| 191 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 4,559 | 48.2%–50.6% | ||
| 192 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 1,516 | 47.4%–51.4% | ||
| 193 | 貪啃奇打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 619 | 46.5%–52.3% | ||
| 194 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 40,294 | 49.0%–49.8% | ||
| 195 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 19,778 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 196 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 55,120 | 49.1%–49.8% | ||
| 197 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 1,976 | 47.7%–51.2% | ||
| 198 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 1,769 | 47.6%–51.4% | ||
| 199 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 113,718 | 49.3%–49.7% | ||
| 200 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 4,370 | 48.3%–50.8% | ||
| 201 | 薇可絲上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 810 | 47.0%–52.2% | ||
| 202 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 3,236 | 48.2%–51.0% | ||
| 203 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 51,575 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 204 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 61,532 | 49.3%–49.9% | ||
| 205 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 2,341 | 48.0%–51.2% | ||
| 206 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 5,634 | 48.5%–50.7% | ||
| 207 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 5,118 | 48.5%–50.7% | ||
| 208 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 33,838 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 209 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 2,309 | 48.0%–51.3% | ||
| 210 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 10,572 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 211 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 56,418 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 212 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 4,754 | 48.5%–50.8% | ||
| 213 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 7,272 | 48.7%–50.6% | ||
| 214 | 飛斯下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 594 | 46.8%–52.6% | ||
| 215 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 26,768 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 216 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 6,934 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 217 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 1,130 | 47.5%–52.0% | ||
| 218 | 鏡爪下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 537 | 46.7%–52.8% | ||
| 219 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 49,073 | 49.4%–50.1% | ||
| 220 | 關打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 7,926 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 221 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 34,821 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 222 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 22,431 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 223 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 1,149 | 47.6%–52.0% | ||
| 224 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 1,910 | 48.0%–51.6% | ||
| 225 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 63,809 | 49.5%–50.1% | ||
| 226 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 37,012 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 227 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 73,737 | 49.5%–50.1% | ||
| 228 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 46,623 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 229 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 1,192 | 47.6%–52.0% | ||
| 230 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 32,891 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 231 | 柔依下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 1,364 | 47.8%–51.9% | ||
| 232 | 枷蘿下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 1,275 | 47.7%–52.0% | ||
| 233 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 4,316 | 48.7%–51.1% | ||
| 234 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 85,754 | 49.6%–50.2% | ||
| 235 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 10,653 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 236 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 82,547 | 49.6%–50.2% | ||
| 237 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 5,358 | 48.8%–51.0% | ||
| 238 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 58,736 | 49.6%–50.3% | ||
| 239 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 4,949 | 48.8%–51.1% | ||
| 240 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 10,140 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 241 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 26,839 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 242 | 枷蘿上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 690 | 47.2%–52.7% | ||
| 243 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 13,007 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 244 | 夜曲中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 898 | 47.5%–52.5% | ||
| 245 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 47,017 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 246 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 16,682 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 247 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 49,307 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 248 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 8,142 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 249 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 2,421 | 48.4%–51.6% | ||
| 250 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 5,512 | 48.9%–51.1% | ||
| 251 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 25,321 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 252 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 36,848 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 253 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 7,017 | 49.1%–51.0% | ||
| 254 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 103,278 | 49.8%–50.3% | ||
| 255 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 200,360 | 49.9%–50.3% | ||
| 256 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 22,185 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 257 | 鄂爾打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 530 | 47.1%–53.1% | ||
| 258 | 薇可絲下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 791 | 47.5%–52.7% | ||
| 259 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 1,567 | 48.2%–52.1% | ||
| 260 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 42,169 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 261 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 4,300 | 48.9%–51.4% | ||
| 262 | 歐拉夫中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 686 | 47.4%–53.0% | ||
| 263 | 阿璃下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 1,383 | 48.1%–52.3% | ||
| 264 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 58,449 | 49.9%–50.5% | ||
| 265 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 26,953 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 266 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 5,281 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 267 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 75,515 | 49.9%–50.5% | ||
| 268 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 1,556 | 48.3%–52.2% | ||
| 269 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 31,013 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 270 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 39,126 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 271 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 4,853 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 272 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 29,357 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 273 | 嘉文四世中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 1,077 | 48.0%–52.6% | ||
| 274 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 19,445 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 275 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 1,041 | 48.0%–52.7% | ||
| 276 | 塔隆上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 590 | 47.4%–53.3% | ||
| 277 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 4,867 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 278 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 7,254 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 279 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 33,753 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 280 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 143,270 | 50.2%–50.6% | ||
| 281 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 53,408 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 282 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 141,006 | 50.2%–50.6% | ||
| 283 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 49,075 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 284 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 42,050 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 285 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 3,414 | 49.1%–51.8% | ||
| 286 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 1,570 | 48.5%–52.4% | ||
| 287 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 15,666 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 288 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 11,378 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 289 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 8,806 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 290 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 7,643 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 291 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 8,125 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 292 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 46,409 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 293 | 姍娜中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 666 | 47.8%–53.3% | ||
| 294 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 17,035 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 295 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 4,539 | 49.4%–51.8% | ||
| 296 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 40,914 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 297 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 22,720 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 298 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 60,788 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 299 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 3,787 | 49.3%–51.9% | ||
| 300 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 4,954 | 49.5%–51.8% | ||
| 301 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 2,414 | 49.0%–52.2% | ||
| 302 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 122,874 | 50.4%–50.9% | ||
| 303 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 30,724 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 304 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 12,156 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 305 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 9,344 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 306 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 30,593 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 307 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 21,095 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 308 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 27,720 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 309 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 112,011 | 50.5%–50.9% | ||
| 310 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 126,848 | 50.5%–50.9% | ||
| 311 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 2,338 | 49.1%–52.3% | ||
| 312 | 魔甘娜下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 4,365 | 49.5%–51.9% | ||
| 313 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 24,436 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 314 | 烏爾加特中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 1,064 | 48.5%–53.1% | ||
| 315 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 32,299 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 316 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 67,181 | 50.5%–51.1% | ||
| 317 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 20,811 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 318 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 29,083 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 319 | 潘森下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 757 | 48.2%–53.5% | ||
| 320 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 2,225 | 49.2%–52.5% | ||
| 321 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 1,010 | 48.5%–53.2% | ||
| 322 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 17,550 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 323 | 艾妮維亞下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 746 | 48.2%–53.6% | ||
| 324 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 72,484 | 50.6%–51.2% | ||
| 325 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 123,579 | 50.7%–51.2% | ||
| 326 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 2,213 | 49.3%–52.6% | ||
| 327 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 6,200 | 49.9%–52.0% | ||
| 328 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 4,982 | 49.9%–52.1% | ||
| 329 | 鄂爾中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 915 | 48.5%–53.5% | ||
| 330 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 500,084 | 50.9%–51.1% | ||
| 331 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 59,590 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 332 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 10,136 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 333 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 8,829 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 334 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 6,454 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 335 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 52,962 | 50.8%–51.5% | ||
| 336 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 257,065 | 51.0%–51.3% | ||
| 337 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 102,471 | 50.9%–51.4% | ||
| 338 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 38,959 | 50.8%–51.6% | ||
| 339 | 歐羅拉下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 749 | 48.5%–53.8% | ||
| 340 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 1,026 | 48.9%–53.5% | ||
| 341 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 89,912 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 342 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 16,658 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 343 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 1,240 | 49.1%–53.5% | ||
| 344 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 3,883 | 50.0%–52.6% | ||
| 345 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 1,908 | 49.5%–53.1% | ||
| 346 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 10,759 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 347 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 2,046 | 49.6%–53.1% | ||
| 348 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 47,476 | 51.0%–51.7% | ||
| 349 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 148,242 | 51.1%–51.6% | ||
| 350 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 1,955 | 49.6%–53.1% | ||
| 351 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 170,162 | 51.2%–51.6% | ||
| 352 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 3,484 | 50.0%–52.7% | ||
| 353 | 維爾戈下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 574 | 48.4%–54.3% | ||
| 354 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 4,534 | 50.2%–52.6% | ||
| 355 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 36,544 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 356 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 2,358 | 49.8%–53.0% | ||
| 357 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 20,993 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 358 | 慨影中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 865 | 48.9%–53.9% | ||
| 359 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 41,491 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 360 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 4,024 | 50.2%–52.8% | ||
| 361 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 56,427 | 51.2%–51.9% | ||
| 362 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 48,135 | 51.2%–51.9% | ||
| 363 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 23,190 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 364 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 4,336 | 50.4%–52.8% | ||
| 365 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 62,291 | 51.3%–52.0% | ||
| 366 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 34,725 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 367 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 4,311 | 50.4%–52.9% | ||
| 368 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 190,719 | 51.5%–51.9% | ||
| 369 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 34,347 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 370 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.4 | 2,089 | 50.0%–53.5% | ||
| 371 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 18,297 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 372 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 53,936 | 51.4%–52.1% | ||
| 373 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 10,015 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 374 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 96,432 | 51.5%–52.1% | ||
| 375 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 5,225 | 50.7%–53.0% | ||
| 376 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 102,692 | 51.6%–52.1% | ||
| 377 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 7,358 | 50.9%–52.8% | ||
| 378 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 59,336 | 51.6%–52.2% | ||
| 379 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 85,052 | 51.6%–52.2% | ||
| 380 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 163,324 | 51.8%–52.2% | ||
| 381 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 5,276 | 50.9%–53.1% | ||
| 382 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 19,233 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 383 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 25,469 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 384 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 12,583 | 51.3%–52.8% | ||
| 385 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 1,237 | 49.9%–54.3% | ||
| 386 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 20,030 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 387 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 88,538 | 51.9%–52.4% | ||
| 388 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.8 | 57,763 | 51.8%–52.5% | ||
| 389 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.9 | 2,511 | 50.6%–53.8% | ||
| 390 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.9 | 109,826 | 52.0%–52.5% | ||
| 391 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 118,687 | 52.0%–52.5% | ||
| 392 | 科加斯下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 650 | 49.5%–55.1% | ||
| 393 | 菲歐拉中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.0 | 1,143 | 50.1%–54.6% | ||
| 394 | 慎中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.0 | 1,113 | 50.1%–54.6% | ||
| 395 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.1 | 17,325 | 51.8%–53.1% | ||
| 396 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.1 | 2,379 | 50.8%–54.1% | ||
| 397 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.1 | 2,851 | 51.0%–54.0% | ||
| 398 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.1 | 4,210 | 51.3%–53.7% | ||
| 399 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.2 | 5,908 | 51.5%–53.6% | ||
| 400 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +2.3 | 49,161 | 52.3%–53.0% | ||
| 401 | 艾克下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.3 | 525 | 49.6%–55.7% | ||
| 402 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.3 | 79,479 | 52.4%–52.9% | ||
| 403 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.3 | 4,108 | 51.4%–53.9% | ||
| 404 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.5 | 6,832 | 51.8%–53.8% | ||
| 405 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.5 | 7,710 | 51.9%–53.8% | ||
| 406 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.5 | 95,324 | 52.6%–53.1% | ||
| 407 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.5 | 32,639 | 52.4%–53.3% | ||
| 408 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.5 | 13,287 | 52.2%–53.6% | ||
| 409 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.6 | 15,970 | 52.3%–53.6% | ||
| 410 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +2.7 | 955 | 50.6%–55.5% | ||
| 411 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.9 | 70,255 | 52.9%–53.5% | ||
| 412 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +2.9 | 1,334 | 51.1%–55.3% | ||
| 413 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.9 | 19,815 | 52.7%–53.8% | ||
| 414 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.9 | 3,327 | 51.9%–54.7% | ||
| 415 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +3.0 | 8,802 | 52.5%–54.2% | ||
| 416 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +3.0 | 105,787 | 53.1%–53.6% | ||
| 417 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +3.0 | 55,231 | 53.0%–53.7% | ||
| 418 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +3.1 | 86,518 | 53.1%–53.7% | ||
| 419 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +3.1 | 85,705 | 53.2%–53.8% | ||
| 420 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +3.2 | 1,345 | 51.4%–55.6% | ||
| 421 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +3.2 | 1,752 | 51.7%–55.4% | ||
| 422 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +3.2 | 28,263 | 53.1%–54.0% | ||
| 423 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +3.3 | 20,204 | 53.0%–54.2% | ||
| 424 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +3.3 | 3,210 | 52.3%–55.1% | ||
| 425 | 賽恩下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +3.4 | 506 | 50.7%–56.9% | ||
| 426 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +3.7 | 10,423 | 53.2%–54.8% | ||
| 427 | 娜菲芮下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +3.9 | 753 | 51.6%–56.9% | ||
| 428 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +4.0 | 1,679 | 52.5%–56.3% | ||
| 429 | 關中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +4.1 | 6,184 | 53.4%–55.5% | ||
| 430 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +4.1 | 5,699 | 53.4%–55.5% | ||
| 431 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +4.2 | 10,483 | 53.8%–55.4% | ||
| 432 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +4.3 | 9,341 | 53.8%–55.5% | ||
| 433 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +4.4 | 4,140 | 53.5%–56.0% | ||
| 434 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 55.0% | +4.4 | 3,841 | 53.5%–56.1% | ||
| 435 | 沃維克中路 | 中路 | 56.5% | +4.6 | 588 | 52.0%–57.8% | ||
| 436 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 55.3% | +4.8 | 4,832 | 54.0%–56.3% | ||
| 437 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 56.2% | +5.0 | 1,141 | 53.1%–57.5% | ||
| 438 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 55.4% | +5.0 | 46,064 | 55.0%–55.7% | ||
| 439 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 55.9% | +5.1 | 2,061 | 53.7%–57.2% | ||
| 440 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 56.1% | +5.2 | 1,779 | 53.7%–57.4% | ||
| 441 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 58.7% | +7.5 | 1,693 | 56.0%–59.7% |
