| 1 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 39.5% | -9.1 | 1,065 | 39.0%–43.5% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 40.8% | -9.1 | 4,244 | 40.0%–42.5% | ||
| 3 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 40.4% | -8.8 | 1,617 | 39.6%–43.4% | ||
| 4 | 瑟雷西上路 | 上路 | 39.1% | -8.4 | 594 | 39.0%–44.8% | ||
| 5 | 燼打野 | 打野 | 40.3% | -8.0 | 813 | 39.8%–44.9% | ||
| 6 | 露璐上路 | 上路 | 39.7% | -7.8 | 557 | 39.5%–45.4% | ||
| 7 | 尤娜拉中路 | 中路 | 40.8% | -7.3 | 650 | 40.2%–45.8% | ||
| 8 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -6.4 | 2,916 | 42.4%–45.4% | ||
| 9 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 42.7% | -6.3 | 1,011 | 41.6%–46.3% | ||
| 10 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -6.2 | 5,143 | 43.0%–45.2% | ||
| 11 | 妮可下路 | 下路 | 41.8% | -6.2 | 538 | 41.1%–47.1% | ||
| 12 | 妮可打野 | 打野 | 42.9% | -6.0 | 853 | 41.8%–46.8% | ||
| 13 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -5.9 | 1,225 | 42.2%–46.6% | ||
| 14 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -5.9 | 2,192 | 42.8%–46.1% | ||
| 15 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 44.1% | -5.9 | 2,919 | 43.0%–45.9% | ||
| 16 | 奈德麗上路 | 上路 | 43.1% | -5.7 | 788 | 42.0%–47.2% | ||
| 17 | 葛雷夫中路 | 中路 | 43.4% | -5.7 | 918 | 42.2%–47.0% | ||
| 18 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -5.7 | 6,869 | 43.7%–45.6% | ||
| 19 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 44.0% | -5.6 | 1,643 | 42.8%–46.6% | ||
| 20 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -5.6 | 7,250 | 43.8%–45.7% | ||
| 21 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -5.6 | 33,463 | 44.3%–45.2% | ||
| 22 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -5.6 | 1,495 | 42.8%–46.7% | ||
| 23 | 希維爾中路 | 中路 | 42.8% | -5.5 | 545 | 41.8%–47.8% | ||
| 24 | 杰西下路 | 下路 | 42.6% | -5.5 | 502 | 41.7%–47.9% | ||
| 25 | 好運姐上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -5.3 | 750 | 42.4%–47.7% | ||
| 26 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -5.3 | 4,574 | 43.9%–46.3% | ||
| 27 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -5.2 | 2,444 | 43.6%–46.7% | ||
| 28 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -5.1 | 1,129 | 43.0%–47.4% | ||
| 29 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -5.1 | 3,674 | 43.9%–46.5% | ||
| 30 | 犽宿打野 | 打野 | 43.6% | -5.1 | 626 | 42.4%–48.1% | ||
| 31 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -5.1 | 2,844 | 43.8%–46.7% | ||
| 32 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.9 | 3,119 | 44.0%–46.8% | ||
| 33 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -4.8 | 3,427 | 44.2%–46.9% | ||
| 34 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -4.8 | 40,326 | 45.1%–46.0% | ||
| 35 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -4.8 | 1,243 | 43.4%–47.7% | ||
| 36 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -4.7 | 907 | 43.1%–48.0% | ||
| 37 | 煞蜜拉中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -4.7 | 641 | 42.8%–48.4% | ||
| 38 | 漢默丁格打野 | 打野 | 43.8% | -4.7 | 509 | 42.6%–48.7% | ||
| 39 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -4.7 | 8,601 | 44.8%–46.5% | ||
| 40 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -4.4 | 27,382 | 45.4%–46.4% | ||
| 41 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -4.3 | 3,585 | 44.7%–47.3% | ||
| 42 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -4.3 | 3,241 | 44.6%–47.4% | ||
| 43 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -4.3 | 3,114 | 44.6%–47.4% | ||
| 44 | 安妮下路 | 下路 | 44.5% | -4.3 | 533 | 43.0%–49.1% | ||
| 45 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -4.2 | 964 | 43.7%–48.5% | ||
| 46 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -4.2 | 989 | 43.8%–48.5% | ||
| 47 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -4.1 | 20,382 | 45.6%–46.8% | ||
| 48 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -4.1 | 1,658 | 44.3%–48.1% | ||
| 49 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -4.1 | 28,006 | 45.7%–46.7% | ||
| 50 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -4.0 | 13,255 | 45.6%–47.0% | ||
| 51 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -4.0 | 25,366 | 45.8%–46.8% | ||
| 52 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -4.0 | 2,528 | 44.8%–47.9% | ||
| 53 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -4.0 | 1,490 | 44.4%–48.4% | ||
| 54 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.9 | 2,553 | 44.8%–48.0% | ||
| 55 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -3.9 | 2,714 | 44.9%–47.9% | ||
| 56 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.9 | 1,779 | 44.6%–48.3% | ||
| 57 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.9 | 2,219 | 44.8%–48.1% | ||
| 58 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -3.8 | 17,233 | 45.9%–47.1% | ||
| 59 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.8 | 3,633 | 45.2%–47.9% | ||
| 60 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.8 | 1,772 | 44.7%–48.4% | ||
| 61 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.7 | 16,261 | 45.9%–47.2% | ||
| 62 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -3.7 | 39,276 | 46.2%–47.0% | ||
| 63 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.7 | 1,552 | 44.7%–48.6% | ||
| 64 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -3.7 | 1,215 | 44.4%–48.8% | ||
| 65 | 派克中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -3.7 | 610 | 43.7%–49.5% | ||
| 66 | 奈德麗中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -3.7 | 715 | 43.9%–49.3% | ||
| 67 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -3.7 | 1,298 | 44.5%–48.8% | ||
| 68 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.7 | 10,715 | 45.9%–47.5% | ||
| 69 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.6 | 11,910 | 46.0%–47.5% | ||
| 70 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.5 | 2,532 | 45.2%–48.4% | ||
| 71 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.4 | 1,591 | 44.9%–48.8% | ||
| 72 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -3.4 | 43,720 | 46.5%–47.3% | ||
| 73 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.4 | 55,336 | 46.6%–47.3% | ||
| 74 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.4 | 3,398 | 45.5%–48.3% | ||
| 75 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.4 | 2,969 | 45.5%–48.4% | ||
| 76 | 卡蜜兒中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -3.4 | 594 | 44.0%–49.8% | ||
| 77 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -3.4 | 37,899 | 46.5%–47.4% | ||
| 78 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.3 | 3,902 | 45.7%–48.3% | ||
| 79 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.3 | 2,243 | 45.4%–48.7% | ||
| 80 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.3 | 1,789 | 45.2%–48.9% | ||
| 81 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.3 | 3,683 | 45.7%–48.4% | ||
| 82 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -3.3 | 1,229 | 44.9%–49.2% | ||
| 83 | 婕莉中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.3 | 547 | 44.1%–50.1% | ||
| 84 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.2 | 1,137 | 44.9%–49.3% | ||
| 85 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.2 | 1,075 | 44.8%–49.4% | ||
| 86 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.2 | 1,234 | 44.9%–49.3% | ||
| 87 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.2 | 15,367 | 46.5%–47.8% | ||
| 88 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.1 | 861 | 44.7%–49.7% | ||
| 89 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.1 | 20,524 | 46.6%–47.8% | ||
| 90 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.1 | 20,264 | 46.6%–47.8% | ||
| 91 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -3.0 | 8,840 | 46.4%–48.1% | ||
| 92 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.0 | 1,586 | 45.4%–49.2% | ||
| 93 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.0 | 2,684 | 45.8%–48.8% | ||
| 94 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.0 | 9,447 | 46.5%–48.2% | ||
| 95 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.9 | 5,762 | 46.3%–48.4% | ||
| 96 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.9 | 1,768 | 45.5%–49.2% | ||
| 97 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.9 | 4,528 | 46.2%–48.6% | ||
| 98 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.9 | 36,014 | 47.0%–47.8% | ||
| 99 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.9 | 1,184 | 45.2%–49.7% | ||
| 100 | 希格斯上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.9 | 834 | 44.9%–50.0% | ||
| 101 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.9 | 1,424 | 45.4%–49.5% | ||
| 102 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.9 | 1,112 | 45.2%–49.7% | ||
| 103 | 達瑞文中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.8 | 930 | 45.0%–49.9% | ||
| 104 | 勒布朗下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -2.8 | 519 | 44.5%–50.6% | ||
| 105 | 薩亨中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.8 | 754 | 44.9%–50.2% | ||
| 106 | 吶兒中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.7 | 562 | 44.6%–50.6% | ||
| 107 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.7 | 2,144 | 45.9%–49.3% | ||
| 108 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.7 | 13,255 | 46.9%–48.3% | ||
| 109 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -2.7 | 25,509 | 47.2%–48.2% | ||
| 110 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 15,923 | 47.1%–48.4% | ||
| 111 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 9,933 | 46.9%–48.5% | ||
| 112 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.6 | 3,133 | 46.3%–49.1% | ||
| 113 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 14,959 | 47.1%–48.4% | ||
| 114 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.5 | 6,482 | 46.8%–48.8% | ||
| 115 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.5 | 9,266 | 47.0%–48.6% | ||
| 116 | 烏迪爾中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.5 | 703 | 45.1%–50.5% | ||
| 117 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.5 | 920 | 45.4%–50.3% | ||
| 118 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.5 | 27,998 | 47.4%–48.4% | ||
| 119 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.4 | 27,499 | 47.4%–48.4% | ||
| 120 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.4 | 1,285 | 45.8%–50.1% | ||
| 121 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.4 | 2,336 | 46.3%–49.6% | ||
| 122 | 烏爾加特打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.4 | 690 | 45.2%–50.7% | ||
| 123 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.4 | 1,294 | 45.8%–50.1% | ||
| 124 | 亞菲利歐中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.3 | 737 | 45.3%–50.7% | ||
| 125 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.3 | 6,432 | 47.0%–49.0% | ||
| 126 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.3 | 4,313 | 46.8%–49.2% | ||
| 127 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.3 | 3,711 | 46.7%–49.3% | ||
| 128 | 納帝魯斯中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.3 | 584 | 45.1%–51.0% | ||
| 129 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -2.3 | 153,042 | 47.9%–48.3% | ||
| 130 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.2 | 1,878 | 46.3%–49.9% | ||
| 131 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.1 | 112,454 | 48.0%–48.5% | ||
| 132 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.1 | 7,596 | 47.3%–49.2% | ||
| 133 | 卡桑帝中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.0 | 876 | 45.8%–50.8% | ||
| 134 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.0 | 898 | 45.8%–50.8% | ||
| 135 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.0 | 4,221 | 47.1%–49.6% | ||
| 136 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.9 | 5,452 | 47.3%–49.5% | ||
| 137 | 雷珂煞上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.9 | 555 | 45.4%–51.4% | ||
| 138 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 10,568 | 47.6%–49.2% | ||
| 139 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 29,973 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 140 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.9 | 1,510 | 46.5%–50.4% | ||
| 141 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 17,767 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 142 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.8 | 981 | 46.1%–50.9% | ||
| 143 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.8 | 11,561 | 47.7%–49.3% | ||
| 144 | 關上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.8 | 23,947 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 145 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 24,561 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 146 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 25,412 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 147 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 41,006 | 48.2%–49.0% | ||
| 148 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 23,033 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 149 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.7 | 2,302 | 47.0%–50.3% | ||
| 150 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 41,366 | 48.3%–49.1% | ||
| 151 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 7,527 | 47.8%–49.6% | ||
| 152 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 20,599 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 153 | 賽勒斯下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 605 | 45.9%–51.7% | ||
| 154 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 62,369 | 48.5%–49.1% | ||
| 155 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 59,286 | 48.5%–49.1% | ||
| 156 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 5,005 | 47.7%–50.0% | ||
| 157 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 75,856 | 48.6%–49.2% | ||
| 158 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 2,732 | 47.4%–50.4% | ||
| 159 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 879 | 46.4%–51.4% | ||
| 160 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 6,332 | 47.9%–49.9% | ||
| 161 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 1,751 | 47.1%–50.8% | ||
| 162 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 35,026 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 163 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 66,153 | 48.7%–49.3% | ||
| 164 | 特朗德中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 573 | 46.0%–51.9% | ||
| 165 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 7,683 | 48.1%–49.9% | ||
| 166 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 1,942 | 47.2%–50.8% | ||
| 167 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 67,631 | 48.7%–49.3% | ||
| 168 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 99,595 | 48.8%–49.3% | ||
| 169 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 78,047 | 48.8%–49.3% | ||
| 170 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 1,379 | 47.0%–51.1% | ||
| 171 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 25,973 | 48.6%–49.6% | ||
| 172 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 853 | 46.5%–51.6% | ||
| 173 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 2,858 | 47.6%–50.6% | ||
| 174 | 薩科中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 608 | 46.2%–52.0% | ||
| 175 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 1,797 | 47.3%–50.9% | ||
| 176 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.2 | 1,330 | 47.0%–51.2% | ||
| 177 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 75,184 | 48.9%–49.5% | ||
| 178 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 21,241 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 179 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 1,590 | 47.3%–51.1% | ||
| 180 | 葵恩下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 1,092 | 46.9%–51.5% | ||
| 181 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 22,690 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 182 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 6,594 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 183 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 40,057 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 184 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 4,029 | 48.0%–50.6% | ||
| 185 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 1,825 | 47.5%–51.1% | ||
| 186 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 4,168 | 48.1%–50.6% | ||
| 187 | 薇可絲上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 725 | 46.7%–52.1% | ||
| 188 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 757 | 46.7%–52.0% | ||
| 189 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 36,680 | 49.0%–49.8% | ||
| 190 | 柔依下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 1,220 | 47.2%–51.6% | ||
| 191 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 1,153 | 47.2%–51.7% | ||
| 192 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 2,968 | 48.0%–50.9% | ||
| 193 | 菲艾中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 1,055 | 47.1%–51.8% | ||
| 194 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 1,057 | 47.1%–51.8% | ||
| 195 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 18,175 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 196 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 103,770 | 49.2%–49.7% | ||
| 197 | 貪啃奇打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 563 | 46.5%–52.5% | ||
| 198 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 9,643 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 199 | 吉茵珂絲中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 698 | 46.8%–52.3% | ||
| 200 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 50,373 | 49.2%–49.9% | ||
| 201 | 姍娜上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 1,132 | 47.3%–51.8% | ||
| 202 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 5,134 | 48.4%–50.7% | ||
| 203 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 20,547 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 204 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 1,030 | 47.2%–51.9% | ||
| 205 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 1,088 | 47.3%–51.9% | ||
| 206 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 51,019 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 207 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 56,138 | 49.2%–49.9% | ||
| 208 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 30,826 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 209 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 2,209 | 48.0%–51.3% | ||
| 210 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 2,108 | 47.9%–51.3% | ||
| 211 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 46,838 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 212 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 1,749 | 47.8%–51.5% | ||
| 213 | 枷蘿上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 635 | 46.8%–52.5% | ||
| 214 | 薇可絲下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 729 | 47.0%–52.4% | ||
| 215 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 44,634 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 216 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 4,303 | 48.5%–50.9% | ||
| 217 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 24,484 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 218 | 夜曲中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 833 | 47.2%–52.3% | ||
| 219 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 6,372 | 48.7%–50.8% | ||
| 220 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 2,105 | 48.0%–51.5% | ||
| 221 | 飛斯下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 533 | 46.7%–52.8% | ||
| 222 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 6,644 | 48.8%–50.8% | ||
| 223 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 1,069 | 47.5%–52.1% | ||
| 224 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 34,090 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 225 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 4,691 | 48.6%–51.0% | ||
| 226 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 4,371 | 48.6%–51.0% | ||
| 227 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 9,733 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 228 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 4,913 | 48.7%–51.0% | ||
| 229 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 53,469 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 230 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 78,058 | 49.5%–50.1% | ||
| 231 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 24,414 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 232 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 75,714 | 49.6%–50.2% | ||
| 233 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 58,093 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 234 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 42,691 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 235 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 67,396 | 49.6%–50.2% | ||
| 236 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 42,047 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 237 | 阿璃下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 1,246 | 47.7%–52.1% | ||
| 238 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 31,583 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 239 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 32,794 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 240 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 38,126 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 241 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 1,424 | 47.9%–52.0% | ||
| 242 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 44,971 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 243 | 枷蘿下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 1,155 | 47.8%–52.2% | ||
| 244 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 30,095 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 245 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 94,602 | 49.8%–50.3% | ||
| 246 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 11,916 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 247 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 182,320 | 49.9%–50.2% | ||
| 248 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 15,147 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 249 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 9,205 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 250 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 53,373 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 251 | 塔隆上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.2 | 536 | 47.1%–53.1% | ||
| 252 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 5,014 | 49.0%–51.2% | ||
| 253 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 1,424 | 48.1%–52.1% | ||
| 254 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 7,456 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 255 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 3,939 | 48.9%–51.4% | ||
| 256 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 24,481 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 257 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 7,230 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 258 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 23,054 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 259 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 2,142 | 48.5%–51.9% | ||
| 260 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 68,642 | 49.9%–50.5% | ||
| 261 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 20,288 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 262 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 4,417 | 49.0%–51.5% | ||
| 263 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 35,656 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 264 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 4,505 | 49.1%–51.5% | ||
| 265 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 6,688 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 266 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 6,399 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 267 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 3,852 | 49.0%–51.6% | ||
| 268 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 130,329 | 50.1%–50.5% | ||
| 269 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 28,201 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 270 | 姍娜中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 624 | 47.5%–53.2% | ||
| 271 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 48,675 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 272 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 127,834 | 50.1%–50.6% | ||
| 273 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 949 | 47.9%–52.8% | ||
| 274 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 4,816 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 275 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 38,222 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 276 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 17,758 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 277 | 歐拉夫中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 627 | 47.5%–53.2% | ||
| 278 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 8,492 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 279 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 10,447 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 280 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 14,239 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 281 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 44,820 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 282 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 7,480 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 283 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 31,000 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 284 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 55,471 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 285 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 42,167 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 286 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 26,770 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 287 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 4,511 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 288 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 4,129 | 49.3%–51.8% | ||
| 289 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 20,816 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 290 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 3,422 | 49.2%–51.9% | ||
| 291 | 鄂爾中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 830 | 48.0%–53.1% | ||
| 292 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 7,014 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 293 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 8,066 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 294 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 3,146 | 49.1%–52.0% | ||
| 295 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 15,619 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 296 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 2,043 | 48.9%–52.3% | ||
| 297 | 魔甘娜下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 3,980 | 49.3%–51.9% | ||
| 298 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 27,958 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 299 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 37,260 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 300 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 115,871 | 50.4%–50.9% | ||
| 301 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 61,129 | 50.3%–51.0% | ||
| 302 | 潘森下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 686 | 47.9%–53.4% | ||
| 303 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 919 | 48.2%–53.1% | ||
| 304 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 27,910 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 305 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 25,376 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 306 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 101,748 | 50.4%–50.9% | ||
| 307 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 26,664 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 308 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 112,038 | 50.4%–50.9% | ||
| 309 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 29,453 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 310 | 慨影中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 785 | 48.1%–53.3% | ||
| 311 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 4,545 | 49.5%–51.9% | ||
| 312 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 19,332 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 313 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 11,141 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 314 | 艾妮維亞下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 680 | 48.0%–53.5% | ||
| 315 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 1,436 | 48.7%–52.8% | ||
| 316 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 22,369 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 317 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 65,977 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 318 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 2,224 | 49.2%–52.5% | ||
| 319 | 嘉文四世中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 991 | 48.5%–53.2% | ||
| 320 | 烏爾加特中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 971 | 48.5%–53.3% | ||
| 321 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 18,880 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 322 | 歐羅拉下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 680 | 48.1%–53.6% | ||
| 323 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 5,606 | 49.8%–52.0% | ||
| 324 | 維爾戈下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 524 | 47.9%–54.0% | ||
| 325 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 9,300 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 326 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 111,895 | 50.7%–51.2% | ||
| 327 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 54,175 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 328 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 8,069 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 329 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 16,084 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 330 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 455,111 | 50.9%–51.1% | ||
| 331 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 48,192 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 332 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 92,651 | 50.8%–51.3% | ||
| 333 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 234,039 | 50.9%–51.2% | ||
| 334 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 2,025 | 49.3%–52.8% | ||
| 335 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 5,925 | 50.1%–52.2% | ||
| 336 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 1,884 | 49.4%–53.0% | ||
| 337 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 35,906 | 50.8%–51.6% | ||
| 338 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 1,748 | 49.4%–53.1% | ||
| 339 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 9,767 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 340 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 15,192 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 341 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 82,327 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 342 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 19,246 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 343 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 3,173 | 49.8%–52.7% | ||
| 344 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 1,149 | 49.0%–53.5% | ||
| 345 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 42,677 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 346 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 135,394 | 51.1%–51.5% | ||
| 347 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 154,746 | 51.1%–51.5% | ||
| 348 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 33,399 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 349 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 37,911 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 350 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 4,105 | 50.1%–52.6% | ||
| 351 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 1,844 | 49.6%–53.2% | ||
| 352 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 3,705 | 50.1%–52.8% | ||
| 353 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 3,995 | 50.2%–52.7% | ||
| 354 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 1,144 | 49.2%–53.7% | ||
| 355 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 51,517 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 356 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 933 | 49.1%–54.0% | ||
| 357 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 44,086 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 358 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 4,781 | 50.4%–52.7% | ||
| 359 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 21,202 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 360 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 3,448 | 50.2%–52.9% | ||
| 361 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 16,615 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 362 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 3,941 | 50.3%–52.9% | ||
| 363 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 31,689 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 364 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 174,464 | 51.5%–51.9% | ||
| 365 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 56,934 | 51.4%–52.1% | ||
| 366 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 31,263 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 367 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 87,874 | 51.5%–52.0% | ||
| 368 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 48,975 | 51.4%–52.1% | ||
| 369 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 6,631 | 50.8%–52.8% | ||
| 370 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 93,735 | 51.5%–52.1% | ||
| 371 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 54,175 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 372 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 9,017 | 50.9%–52.7% | ||
| 373 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 78,685 | 51.5%–52.1% | ||
| 374 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.5 | 2,294 | 50.2%–53.5% | ||
| 375 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 147,701 | 51.7%–52.1% | ||
| 376 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 23,742 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 377 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 4,733 | 50.9%–53.2% | ||
| 378 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 52,761 | 51.7%–52.4% | ||
| 379 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 11,512 | 51.3%–52.8% | ||
| 380 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 1,777 | 50.2%–53.9% | ||
| 381 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.8 | 2,134 | 50.4%–53.8% | ||
| 382 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 17,552 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 383 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 2,202 | 50.5%–53.8% | ||
| 384 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.9 | 18,127 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 385 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.9 | 81,348 | 51.9%–52.5% | ||
| 386 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.9 | 2,568 | 50.7%–53.8% | ||
| 387 | 菲歐拉中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.9 | 1,022 | 49.9%–54.6% | ||
| 388 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 100,433 | 52.0%–52.5% | ||
| 389 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 107,652 | 52.0%–52.5% | ||
| 390 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +2.0 | 3,845 | 51.0%–53.6% | ||
| 391 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.0 | 3,753 | 51.0%–53.6% | ||
| 392 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +2.1 | 15,785 | 51.8%–53.1% | ||
| 393 | 科加斯下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.1 | 587 | 49.5%–55.4% | ||
| 394 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.2 | 12,134 | 51.8%–53.3% | ||
| 395 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +2.3 | 44,732 | 52.2%–53.0% | ||
| 396 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.4 | 5,417 | 51.6%–53.8% | ||
| 397 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.4 | 6,229 | 51.7%–53.8% | ||
| 398 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.4 | 7,053 | 51.8%–53.7% | ||
| 399 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.4 | 72,713 | 52.5%–53.1% | ||
| 400 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.5 | 29,626 | 52.3%–53.3% | ||
| 401 | 慎中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.5 | 1,018 | 50.5%–55.2% | ||
| 402 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.6 | 86,911 | 52.6%–53.2% | ||
| 403 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.6 | 14,564 | 52.2%–53.6% | ||
| 404 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.7 | 2,984 | 51.6%–54.5% | ||
| 405 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.8 | 64,527 | 52.8%–53.4% | ||
| 406 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.8 | 7,957 | 52.2%–54.0% | ||
| 407 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +2.8 | 1,240 | 51.0%–55.3% | ||
| 408 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.9 | 17,980 | 52.6%–53.8% | ||
| 409 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +3.0 | 50,546 | 52.9%–53.6% | ||
| 410 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +3.0 | 96,185 | 53.0%–53.5% | ||
| 411 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +3.1 | 77,876 | 53.1%–53.7% | ||
| 412 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +3.2 | 1,598 | 51.6%–55.4% | ||
| 413 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +3.2 | 79,009 | 53.2%–53.8% | ||
| 414 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +3.2 | 19,107 | 53.0%–54.2% | ||
| 415 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +3.3 | 25,891 | 53.1%–54.1% | ||
| 416 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +3.3 | 1,238 | 51.4%–55.8% | ||
| 417 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +3.3 | 1,538 | 51.6%–55.6% | ||
| 418 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +3.4 | 2,940 | 52.3%–55.2% | ||
| 419 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +3.5 | 9,488 | 53.0%–54.7% | ||
| 420 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +3.5 | 856 | 51.3%–56.4% | ||
| 421 | 娜菲芮下路 | 下路 | 55.3% | +3.9 | 703 | 51.5%–57.0% | ||
| 422 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +4.0 | 9,581 | 53.5%–55.2% | ||
| 423 | 關中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +4.0 | 5,712 | 53.3%–55.4% | ||
| 424 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +4.2 | 8,566 | 53.6%–55.4% | ||
| 425 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +4.2 | 5,231 | 53.4%–55.7% | ||
| 426 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +4.5 | 3,795 | 53.6%–56.2% | ||
| 427 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 55.2% | +4.6 | 3,510 | 53.6%–56.3% | ||
| 428 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 55.2% | +4.7 | 4,403 | 53.8%–56.2% | ||
| 429 | 沃維克中路 | 中路 | 56.9% | +4.7 | 524 | 52.0%–58.1% | ||
| 430 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 55.7% | +4.8 | 1,651 | 53.2%–57.0% | ||
| 431 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 56.2% | +4.9 | 1,050 | 52.9%–57.6% | ||
| 432 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 55.3% | +4.9 | 42,152 | 54.9%–55.7% | ||
| 433 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 56.2% | +5.3 | 1,877 | 53.8%–57.4% | ||
| 434 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 58.7% | +7.4 | 1,527 | 55.8%–59.7% |
