| 1 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 42.1% | -7.7 | 860 | 41.4%–46.4% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 43.6% | -7.4 | 2,512 | 42.6%–45.8% | ||
| 3 | 犽宿打野 | 打野 | 41.9% | -7.2 | 578 | 41.4%–47.3% | ||
| 4 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -7.0 | 1,451 | 42.6%–46.6% | ||
| 5 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -7.0 | 864 | 42.2%–47.2% | ||
| 6 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -6.6 | 3,709 | 43.7%–46.3% | ||
| 7 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 43.4% | -6.3 | 666 | 42.5%–48.1% | ||
| 8 | 魔鬥凱薩輔助 | 輔助 | 43.2% | -6.1 | 532 | 42.5%–48.6% | ||
| 9 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -6.0 | 4,129 | 44.3%–46.8% | ||
| 10 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -5.8 | 3,226 | 44.4%–47.2% | ||
| 11 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -5.7 | 1,848 | 44.1%–47.8% | ||
| 12 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -5.7 | 1,465 | 44.0%–48.0% | ||
| 13 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -5.5 | 557 | 43.2%–49.1% | ||
| 14 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -5.5 | 14,834 | 45.5%–46.8% | ||
| 15 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 45.2% | -5.4 | 1,056 | 43.9%–48.5% | ||
| 16 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -5.4 | 851 | 43.7%–48.8% | ||
| 17 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -5.3 | 617 | 43.4%–49.2% | ||
| 18 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -5.3 | 632 | 43.5%–49.1% | ||
| 19 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -5.3 | 2,313 | 44.7%–48.0% | ||
| 20 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -5.2 | 4,794 | 45.3%–47.6% | ||
| 21 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -5.1 | 855 | 44.0%–49.1% | ||
| 22 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -5.0 | 844 | 44.0%–49.1% | ||
| 23 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -5.0 | 2,891 | 45.2%–48.1% | ||
| 24 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -5.0 | 1,988 | 44.9%–48.4% | ||
| 25 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -5.0 | 1,404 | 44.6%–48.7% | ||
| 26 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -4.9 | 855 | 44.2%–49.3% | ||
| 27 | 妮可打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -4.9 | 517 | 43.7%–49.8% | ||
| 28 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -4.8 | 816 | 44.2%–49.3% | ||
| 29 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -4.7 | 8,462 | 46.0%–47.8% | ||
| 30 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -4.7 | 2,004 | 45.2%–48.7% | ||
| 31 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -4.6 | 827 | 44.5%–49.6% | ||
| 32 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -4.5 | 20,258 | 46.6%–47.7% | ||
| 33 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -4.4 | 12,408 | 46.5%–47.9% | ||
| 34 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -4.4 | 635 | 44.4%–50.1% | ||
| 35 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -4.3 | 678 | 44.5%–50.1% | ||
| 36 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -4.3 | 2,132 | 45.6%–49.0% | ||
| 37 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -4.2 | 3,387 | 46.0%–48.7% | ||
| 38 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -4.2 | 10,625 | 46.6%–48.2% | ||
| 39 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -4.1 | 22,038 | 46.9%–48.0% | ||
| 40 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -4.1 | 908 | 45.0%–50.0% | ||
| 41 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -4.1 | 7,746 | 46.6%–48.5% | ||
| 42 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -4.0 | 1,417 | 45.5%–49.6% | ||
| 43 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -4.0 | 1,007 | 45.2%–49.9% | ||
| 44 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -4.0 | 10,001 | 46.8%–48.4% | ||
| 45 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -4.0 | 766 | 45.0%–50.3% | ||
| 46 | 菲艾中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.8 | 531 | 44.7%–50.8% | ||
| 47 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -3.7 | 1,977 | 46.1%–49.6% | ||
| 48 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -3.6 | 75,719 | 47.7%–48.3% | ||
| 49 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -3.6 | 10,644 | 47.2%–48.8% | ||
| 50 | 阿璃下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -3.6 | 542 | 45.0%–51.0% | ||
| 51 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -3.6 | 1,139 | 45.8%–50.3% | ||
| 52 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -3.6 | 1,386 | 46.0%–50.1% | ||
| 53 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -3.5 | 28,933 | 47.7%–48.6% | ||
| 54 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -3.4 | 916 | 45.8%–50.7% | ||
| 55 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -3.3 | 6,894 | 47.3%–49.3% | ||
| 56 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -3.3 | 1,723 | 46.4%–50.2% | ||
| 57 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -3.3 | 4,673 | 47.2%–49.5% | ||
| 58 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -3.2 | 1,303 | 46.3%–50.6% | ||
| 59 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -3.1 | 749 | 45.8%–51.2% | ||
| 60 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -3.0 | 885 | 46.1%–51.1% | ||
| 61 | 維克特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -3.0 | 679 | 45.8%–51.4% | ||
| 62 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -3.0 | 973 | 46.2%–51.0% | ||
| 63 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -3.0 | 31,071 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 64 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.8 | 13,215 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 65 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -2.7 | 21,067 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 66 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.7 | 606 | 46.0%–51.8% | ||
| 67 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -2.6 | 680 | 46.2%–51.8% | ||
| 68 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -2.6 | 3,062 | 47.6%–50.5% | ||
| 69 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.6 | 15,974 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 70 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -2.5 | 18,572 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 71 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.5 | 2,372 | 47.5%–50.8% | ||
| 72 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -2.4 | 1,374 | 47.1%–51.3% | ||
| 73 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -2.3 | 1,853 | 47.5%–51.1% | ||
| 74 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -2.3 | 1,457 | 47.3%–51.3% | ||
| 75 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -2.3 | 6,167 | 48.3%–50.4% | ||
| 76 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.2 | 564 | 46.4%–52.4% | ||
| 77 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -2.2 | 12,971 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 78 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -2.2 | 1,490 | 47.4%–51.4% | ||
| 79 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -2.2 | 2,078 | 47.7%–51.2% | ||
| 80 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -2.2 | 1,813 | 47.6%–51.3% | ||
| 81 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -2.2 | 46,512 | 49.1%–49.8% | ||
| 82 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -2.1 | 2,650 | 47.9%–51.0% | ||
| 83 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -2.1 | 16,681 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 84 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -2.1 | 2,650 | 48.0%–51.1% | ||
| 85 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 604 | 46.6%–52.4% | ||
| 86 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -2.0 | 3,427 | 48.2%–50.9% | ||
| 87 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -2.0 | 711 | 46.9%–52.4% | ||
| 88 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.9 | 13,676 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 89 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.9 | 4,580 | 48.5%–50.9% | ||
| 90 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.9 | 1,642 | 47.8%–51.7% | ||
| 91 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.9 | 1,438 | 47.7%–51.8% | ||
| 92 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.8 | 911 | 47.3%–52.3% | ||
| 93 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.8 | 3,736 | 48.5%–51.1% | ||
| 94 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.8 | 1,742 | 47.9%–51.7% | ||
| 95 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.8 | 1,165 | 47.6%–52.1% | ||
| 96 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.8 | 2,661 | 48.3%–51.4% | ||
| 97 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.8 | 1,068 | 47.6%–52.2% | ||
| 98 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.8 | 771 | 47.2%–52.5% | ||
| 99 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.7 | 39,664 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 100 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.7 | 2,318 | 48.3%–51.5% | ||
| 101 | 魔甘娜下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 502 | 46.8%–53.0% | ||
| 102 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.7 | 6,625 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 103 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.7 | 44,119 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 104 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.6 | 2,416 | 48.4%–51.6% | ||
| 105 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.6 | 74,726 | 49.7%–50.3% | ||
| 106 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.6 | 19,846 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 107 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.6 | 30,626 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 108 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.5 | 793 | 47.5%–52.7% | ||
| 109 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.5 | 1,218 | 47.9%–52.3% | ||
| 110 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.5 | 26,313 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 111 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.5 | 6,387 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 112 | 枷蘿下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 530 | 47.1%–53.2% | ||
| 113 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.4 | 16,171 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 114 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -1.4 | 8,183 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 115 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.4 | 3,368 | 48.8%–51.6% | ||
| 116 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.4 | 4,989 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 117 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.4 | 9,049 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 118 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.4 | 822 | 47.6%–52.8% | ||
| 119 | 寇格魔輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 551 | 47.2%–53.2% | ||
| 120 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.4 | 24,452 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 121 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -1.3 | 15,579 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 122 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.3 | 24,411 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 123 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -1.3 | 59,332 | 50.0%–50.6% | ||
| 124 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.3 | 2,225 | 48.6%–52.0% | ||
| 125 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -1.3 | 18,958 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 126 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -1.2 | 9,614 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 127 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -1.2 | 38,734 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 128 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -1.2 | 6,044 | 49.4%–51.4% | ||
| 129 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -1.2 | 43,450 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 130 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -1.2 | 28,909 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 131 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.2 | 708 | 47.7%–53.2% | ||
| 132 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -1.1 | 30,207 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 133 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.1 | 2,956 | 49.0%–51.9% | ||
| 134 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -1.1 | 8,215 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 135 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -1.1 | 38,394 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 136 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.1 | 43,519 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 137 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.1 | 3,993 | 49.3%–51.8% | ||
| 138 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.1 | 15,998 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 139 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.1 | 42,667 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 140 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -1.0 | 2,318 | 49.0%–52.2% | ||
| 141 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -1.0 | 2,891 | 49.1%–52.1% | ||
| 142 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 701 | 47.9%–53.4% | ||
| 143 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 776 | 48.0%–53.3% | ||
| 144 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -1.0 | 4,525 | 49.5%–51.8% | ||
| 145 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.9 | 4,922 | 49.5%–51.8% | ||
| 146 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.9 | 8,038 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 147 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.9 | 2,629 | 49.2%–52.3% | ||
| 148 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.9 | 18,023 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 149 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.8 | 5,562 | 49.7%–51.9% | ||
| 150 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.8 | 2,860 | 49.3%–52.3% | ||
| 151 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.8 | 33,813 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 152 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.8 | 67,321 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 153 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.8 | 11,578 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 154 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 667 | 48.1%–53.7% | ||
| 155 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 832 | 48.3%–53.5% | ||
| 156 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.7 | 12,830 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 157 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.7 | 55,180 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 158 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.7 | 44,703 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 159 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.7 | 1,966 | 49.2%–52.7% | ||
| 160 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.7 | 26,706 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 161 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.7 | 7,878 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 162 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 768 | 48.3%–53.6% | ||
| 163 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.7 | 1,431 | 48.9%–53.0% | ||
| 164 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.7 | 12,254 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 165 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.6 | 21,310 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 166 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.6 | 3,678 | 49.7%–52.3% | ||
| 167 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.6 | 13,908 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 168 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 610 | 48.1%–53.9% | ||
| 169 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.6 | 17,597 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 170 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.6 | 30,743 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 171 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.6 | 1,840 | 49.2%–52.9% | ||
| 172 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 817 | 48.5%–53.6% | ||
| 173 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -0.5 | 10,198 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 174 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.5 | 33,424 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 175 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.5 | 5,176 | 50.0%–52.2% | ||
| 176 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.5 | 31,655 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 177 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.5 | 2,031 | 49.4%–52.8% | ||
| 178 | 葵恩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 573 | 48.2%–54.1% | ||
| 179 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.5 | 10,629 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 180 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.5 | 2,984 | 49.7%–52.6% | ||
| 181 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | -0.4 | 118,541 | 50.9%–51.4% | ||
| 182 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.4 | 24,287 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 183 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.4 | 37,458 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 184 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.4 | 14,315 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 185 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 1,189 | 49.1%–53.5% | ||
| 186 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | -0.3 | 109,340 | 51.0%–51.5% | ||
| 187 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.3 | 1,084 | 49.0%–53.6% | ||
| 188 | 達瑞文中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 525 | 48.3%–54.4% | ||
| 189 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.3 | 3,961 | 50.1%–52.6% | ||
| 190 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.3 | 696 | 48.6%–54.1% | ||
| 191 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.2 | 2,621 | 49.8%–52.9% | ||
| 192 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 1,081 | 49.1%–53.7% | ||
| 193 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -0.2 | 8,048 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 194 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 604 | 48.5%–54.3% | ||
| 195 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.2 | 2,677 | 49.9%–52.9% | ||
| 196 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.2 | 765 | 48.8%–54.1% | ||
| 197 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.2 | 45,089 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 198 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | -0.1 | 141,976 | 51.3%–51.7% | ||
| 199 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -0.1 | 3,056 | 50.0%–52.9% | ||
| 200 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -0.1 | 8,754 | 50.6%–52.4% | ||
| 201 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | -0.1 | 684 | 48.7%–54.3% | ||
| 202 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -0.1 | 517 | 48.4%–54.6% | ||
| 203 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -0.1 | 5,678 | 50.4%–52.6% | ||
| 204 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | -0.1 | 831 | 49.0%–54.1% | ||
| 205 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | 0.0 | 12,295 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 206 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | 0.0 | 663 | 48.8%–54.4% | ||
| 207 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | 0.0 | 11,313 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 208 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | 0.0 | 6,415 | 50.6%–52.6% | ||
| 209 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | 0.0 | 14,768 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 210 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | 0.0 | 871 | 49.1%–54.2% | ||
| 211 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | 0.0 | 31,463 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 212 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | 0.0 | 25,766 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 213 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | 0.0 | 623 | 48.8%–54.5% | ||
| 214 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.1 | 14,109 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 215 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.1 | 6,778 | 50.7%–52.7% | ||
| 216 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.1 | 2,132 | 50.0%–53.4% | ||
| 217 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.1 | 95,639 | 51.5%–52.0% | ||
| 218 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.1 | 3,088 | 50.3%–53.2% | ||
| 219 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.1 | 25,380 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 220 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.1 | 867 | 49.2%–54.3% | ||
| 221 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.1 | 21,554 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 222 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.1 | 6,236 | 50.7%–52.8% | ||
| 223 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.1 | 56,673 | 51.4%–52.1% | ||
| 224 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.2 | 30,763 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 225 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.2 | 4,651 | 50.6%–53.0% | ||
| 226 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.2 | 28,008 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 227 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.2 | 1,908 | 50.0%–53.6% | ||
| 228 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.2 | 2,191 | 50.1%–53.5% | ||
| 229 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.2 | 24,256 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 230 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.2 | 93,366 | 51.6%–52.1% | ||
| 231 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.2 | 12,218 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 232 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.2 | 61,070 | 51.5%–52.2% | ||
| 233 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.3 | 43,894 | 51.5%–52.3% | ||
| 234 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.3 | 14,628 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 235 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.3 | 1,055 | 49.6%–54.2% | ||
| 236 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.3 | 28,608 | 51.4%–52.4% | ||
| 237 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.3 | 10,858 | 51.1%–52.7% | ||
| 238 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.3 | 2,740 | 50.4%–53.4% | ||
| 239 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.3 | 2,896 | 50.4%–53.4% | ||
| 240 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.3 | 72,212 | 51.6%–52.2% | ||
| 241 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.3 | 27,454 | 51.4%–52.4% | ||
| 242 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.3 | 32,422 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 243 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.4 | 13,848 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 244 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.4 | 8,965 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 245 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.4 | 10,099 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 246 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.4 | 29,694 | 51.6%–52.5% | ||
| 247 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.5 | 43,547 | 51.7%–52.5% | ||
| 248 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.5 | 1,491 | 50.1%–54.1% | ||
| 249 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.5 | 72,266 | 51.8%–52.4% | ||
| 250 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.5 | 5,123 | 51.0%–53.3% | ||
| 251 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.5 | 19,883 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 252 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.5 | 79,127 | 51.9%–52.5% | ||
| 253 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.6 | 48,221 | 51.8%–52.6% | ||
| 254 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.6 | 19,527 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 255 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.7 | 22,508 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 256 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.7 | 49,921 | 51.9%–52.6% | ||
| 257 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.7 | 40,830 | 51.9%–52.7% | ||
| 258 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.7 | 64,836 | 52.0%–52.6% | ||
| 259 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.7 | 5,852 | 51.2%–53.3% | ||
| 260 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.7 | 51,659 | 51.9%–52.7% | ||
| 261 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.7 | 4,600 | 51.1%–53.5% | ||
| 262 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.7 | 773 | 49.7%–55.0% | ||
| 263 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.7 | 13,855 | 51.7%–53.1% | ||
| 264 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.8 | 11,927 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 265 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.8 | 1,261 | 50.2%–54.5% | ||
| 266 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +0.8 | 585 | 49.5%–55.3% | ||
| 267 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.8 | 19,520 | 51.8%–53.0% | ||
| 268 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.8 | 4,793 | 51.2%–53.6% | ||
| 269 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.8 | 2,468 | 50.8%–54.0% | ||
| 270 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.8 | 27,460 | 51.9%–52.9% | ||
| 271 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.8 | 38,064 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 272 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.8 | 35,385 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 273 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +0.8 | 25,373 | 51.9%–53.0% | ||
| 274 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +0.8 | 10,879 | 51.7%–53.3% | ||
| 275 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +0.9 | 4,168 | 51.2%–53.7% | ||
| 276 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.9 | 44,316 | 52.1%–52.9% | ||
| 277 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +0.9 | 1,176 | 50.3%–54.7% | ||
| 278 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +0.9 | 70,465 | 52.2%–52.8% | ||
| 279 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +0.9 | 6,022 | 51.5%–53.6% | ||
| 280 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +0.9 | 851 | 50.0%–55.1% | ||
| 281 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.0 | 719 | 49.9%–55.3% | ||
| 282 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.0 | 9,155 | 51.8%–53.5% | ||
| 283 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.0 | 23,301 | 52.1%–53.2% | ||
| 284 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.0 | 14,962 | 52.0%–53.3% | ||
| 285 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.1 | 7,985 | 51.8%–53.6% | ||
| 286 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.1 | 2,288 | 51.1%–54.3% | ||
| 287 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.2 | 20,109 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 288 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.2 | 3,629 | 51.5%–54.1% | ||
| 289 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.2 | 82,379 | 52.5%–53.1% | ||
| 290 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.2 | 41,010 | 52.4%–53.2% | ||
| 291 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.2 | 46,983 | 52.5%–53.2% | ||
| 292 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.2 | 46,605 | 52.5%–53.2% | ||
| 293 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.2 | 3,988 | 51.6%–54.1% | ||
| 294 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.2 | 24,934 | 52.3%–53.4% | ||
| 295 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.2 | 4,917 | 51.7%–54.0% | ||
| 296 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.3 | 1,148 | 50.7%–55.1% | ||
| 297 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.3 | 34,704 | 52.5%–53.4% | ||
| 298 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.3 | 68,703 | 52.7%–53.3% | ||
| 299 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.4 | 29,977 | 52.5%–53.5% | ||
| 300 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.4 | 30,545 | 52.5%–53.4% | ||
| 301 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.4 | 4,010 | 51.7%–54.3% | ||
| 302 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.4 | 1,443 | 51.0%–55.1% | ||
| 303 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.5 | 684 | 50.3%–55.8% | ||
| 304 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.5 | 59,055 | 52.8%–53.4% | ||
| 305 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.5 | 2,128 | 51.4%–54.8% | ||
| 306 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.5 | 77,756 | 52.9%–53.5% | ||
| 307 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.5 | 1,040 | 50.8%–55.5% | ||
| 308 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.5 | 3,993 | 51.9%–54.4% | ||
| 309 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.6 | 27,454 | 52.7%–53.7% | ||
| 310 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +1.6 | 887 | 50.7%–55.7% | ||
| 311 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.6 | 9,111 | 52.3%–54.0% | ||
| 312 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.6 | 3,471 | 51.9%–54.6% | ||
| 313 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.6 | 34,804 | 52.8%–53.7% | ||
| 314 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +1.6 | 910 | 50.8%–55.7% | ||
| 315 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.7 | 28,691 | 52.8%–53.8% | ||
| 316 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +1.7 | 28,192 | 52.8%–53.8% | ||
| 317 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +1.7 | 1,036 | 51.0%–55.7% | ||
| 318 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.7 | 47,516 | 53.0%–53.7% | ||
| 319 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +1.7 | 721 | 50.6%–56.0% | ||
| 320 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.7 | 76,166 | 53.0%–53.6% | ||
| 321 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +1.7 | 31,498 | 52.9%–53.8% | ||
| 322 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +1.7 | 3,305 | 52.0%–54.7% | ||
| 323 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.8 | 5,531 | 52.3%–54.5% | ||
| 324 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +1.8 | 2,767 | 51.9%–54.9% | ||
| 325 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +1.9 | 1,723 | 51.7%–55.4% | ||
| 326 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.9 | 122,865 | 53.3%–53.8% | ||
| 327 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.0 | 4,412 | 52.4%–54.8% | ||
| 328 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +2.0 | 8,098 | 52.7%–54.5% | ||
| 329 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.1 | 1,984 | 52.0%–55.5% | ||
| 330 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.1 | 126,867 | 53.5%–54.0% | ||
| 331 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.9% | +2.2 | 4,739 | 52.6%–54.9% | ||
| 332 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.2 | 43,563 | 53.4%–54.2% | ||
| 333 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.2 | 41,090 | 53.4%–54.2% | ||
| 334 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.8% | +2.2 | 15,974 | 53.2%–54.5% | ||
| 335 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +2.2 | 14,501 | 53.1%–54.5% | ||
| 336 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +2.2 | 22,357 | 53.3%–54.4% | ||
| 337 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +2.3 | 2,088 | 52.2%–55.6% | ||
| 338 | 菲歐拉中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +2.3 | 507 | 50.8%–57.0% | ||
| 339 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +2.3 | 3,379 | 52.6%–55.3% | ||
| 340 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +2.6 | 36,441 | 53.8%–54.7% | ||
| 341 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +2.8 | 3,894 | 53.1%–55.7% | ||
| 342 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +2.8 | 48,588 | 54.1%–54.8% | ||
| 343 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +2.9 | 21,816 | 54.0%–55.1% | ||
| 344 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +3.0 | 2,286 | 53.0%–56.3% | ||
| 345 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +3.1 | 4,682 | 53.5%–55.9% | ||
| 346 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 55.5% | +3.1 | 780 | 52.1%–57.3% | ||
| 347 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +3.2 | 17,117 | 54.2%–55.5% | ||
| 348 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 56.2% | +3.3 | 543 | 51.9%–57.9% | ||
| 349 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 55.4% | +3.6 | 4,637 | 54.1%–56.4% | ||
| 350 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 56.0% | +3.8 | 1,323 | 53.3%–57.5% | ||
| 351 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 55.9% | +3.8 | 1,552 | 53.5%–57.4% | ||
| 352 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +4.0 | 7,570 | 54.7%–56.5% | ||
| 353 | 關中路 | 中路 | 56.2% | +4.3 | 3,354 | 54.5%–57.3% | ||
| 354 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 56.8% | +4.7 | 1,774 | 54.5%–58.1% | ||
| 355 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 57.2% | +5.2 | 2,580 | 55.3%–58.4% |
