牌階








全部牌階
版本 16.16.21–16.22
171819202122
| 1 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 39.8% | -8.6 | 560 | 40.0%–45.9% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 43.3% | -7.3 | 1,531 | 42.3%–46.2% | ||
| 3 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -6.8 | 2,022 | 43.0%–46.5% | ||
| 4 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -6.2 | 755 | 42.7%–48.0% | ||
| 5 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -6.2 | 691 | 42.6%–48.1% | ||
| 6 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -6.0 | 3,877 | 44.3%–46.9% | ||
| 7 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -5.9 | 599 | 42.8%–48.6% | ||
| 8 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -5.6 | 530 | 42.9%–48.9% | ||
| 9 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -5.5 | 23,173 | 45.5%–46.6% | ||
| 10 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -5.4 | 1,602 | 44.2%–48.1% | ||
| 11 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -5.3 | 1,129 | 44.0%–48.5% | ||
| 12 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -5.3 | 8,399 | 45.3%–47.1% | ||
| 13 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -4.7 | 2,764 | 45.3%–48.3% | ||
| 14 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -4.6 | 904 | 44.5%–49.4% | ||
| 15 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -4.6 | 989 | 44.6%–49.3% | ||
| 16 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -4.6 | 895 | 44.5%–49.4% | ||
| 17 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -4.6 | 1,387 | 44.9%–49.0% | ||
| 18 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -4.6 | 5,298 | 45.9%–48.1% | ||
| 19 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -4.5 | 7,038 | 46.0%–48.0% | ||
| 20 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -4.3 | 1,249 | 45.1%–49.4% | ||
| 21 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -4.2 | 1,025 | 45.0%–49.7% | ||
| 22 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -4.2 | 537 | 44.3%–50.4% | ||
| 23 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -4.2 | 3,433 | 46.0%–48.7% | ||
| 24 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -4.2 | 1,864 | 45.6%–49.2% | ||
| 25 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -4.1 | 14,888 | 46.7%–48.1% | ||
| 26 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -4.1 | 15,762 | 46.8%–48.1% | ||
| 27 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -4.1 | 868 | 45.0%–50.0% | ||
| 28 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.8 | 710 | 45.0%–50.4% | ||
| 29 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.8 | 536 | 44.7%–50.7% | ||
| 30 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -3.8 | 1,580 | 45.8%–49.7% | ||
| 31 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -3.6 | 745 | 45.3%–50.6% | ||
| 32 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -3.5 | 3,623 | 46.7%–49.3% | ||
| 33 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -3.5 | 1,554 | 46.0%–50.0% | ||
| 34 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -3.4 | 57,265 | 47.8%–48.4% | ||
| 35 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -3.4 | 775 | 45.5%–50.7% | ||
| 36 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -3.4 | 542 | 45.1%–51.1% | ||
| 37 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -3.4 | 5,063 | 47.1%–49.3% | ||
| 38 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -3.3 | 891 | 45.7%–50.7% | ||
| 39 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -3.2 | 4,161 | 47.0%–49.5% | ||
| 40 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -3.1 | 1,145 | 46.2%–50.7% | ||
| 41 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -3.0 | 18,291 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 42 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -3.0 | 11,071 | 47.8%–49.3% | ||
| 43 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -3.0 | 2,542 | 47.0%–50.2% | ||
| 44 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.9 | 7,963 | 47.7%–49.6% | ||
| 45 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.9 | 49,802 | 48.3%–49.0% | ||
| 46 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -2.8 | 11,885 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 47 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -2.7 | 505 | 45.7%–51.9% | ||
| 48 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -2.7 | 9,377 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 49 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -2.6 | 7,922 | 48.0%–49.8% | ||
| 50 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.5 | 708 | 46.3%–51.7% | ||
| 51 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.5 | 514 | 46.0%–52.1% | ||
| 52 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -2.5 | 3,157 | 47.6%–50.5% | ||
| 53 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.4 | 511 | 46.0%–52.2% | ||
| 54 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -2.4 | 1,487 | 47.1%–51.1% | ||
| 55 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.3 | 2,792 | 47.7%–50.7% | ||
| 56 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.3 | 739 | 46.5%–51.9% | ||
| 57 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -2.3 | 903 | 46.8%–51.7% | ||
| 58 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -2.3 | 7,784 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 59 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.3 | 547 | 46.3%–52.3% | ||
| 60 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -2.2 | 10,512 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 61 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.2 | 530 | 46.3%–52.4% | ||
| 62 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -2.2 | 1,709 | 47.5%–51.2% | ||
| 63 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -2.2 | 4,059 | 48.1%–50.6% | ||
| 64 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -2.1 | 1,159 | 47.2%–51.7% | ||
| 65 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.9 | 9,461 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 66 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.9 | 15,037 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 67 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.9 | 1,841 | 47.8%–51.5% | ||
| 68 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 957 | 47.3%–52.1% | ||
| 69 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.8 | 39,393 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 70 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -1.8 | 36,578 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 71 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.8 | 2,054 | 48.1%–51.5% | ||
| 72 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.8 | 1,144 | 47.5%–52.0% | ||
| 73 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 993 | 47.4%–52.2% | ||
| 74 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.7 | 1,412 | 47.8%–51.9% | ||
| 75 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 711 | 47.1%–52.6% | ||
| 76 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.7 | 26,335 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 77 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.7 | 1,414 | 47.8%–51.9% | ||
| 78 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 620 | 47.0%–52.8% | ||
| 79 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.6 | 8,506 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 80 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 763 | 47.3%–52.6% | ||
| 81 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 993 | 47.6%–52.3% | ||
| 82 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.6 | 25,953 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 83 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.6 | 1,697 | 48.1%–51.9% | ||
| 84 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.6 | 6,376 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 85 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.5 | 5,933 | 49.0%–51.1% | ||
| 86 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.4 | 1,638 | 48.2%–52.0% | ||
| 87 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.4 | 2,827 | 48.6%–51.6% | ||
| 88 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.4 | 1,059 | 47.8%–52.4% | ||
| 89 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -1.4 | 17,962 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 90 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.4 | 4,999 | 49.0%–51.3% | ||
| 91 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.4 | 1,174 | 47.9%–52.4% | ||
| 92 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -1.4 | 28,165 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 93 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.4 | 13,065 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 94 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.3 | 10,843 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 95 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.3 | 24,076 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 96 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 904 | 47.8%–52.8% | ||
| 97 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -1.2 | 20,757 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 98 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.2 | 2,969 | 48.9%–51.8% | ||
| 99 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 1,920 | 48.5%–52.1% | ||
| 100 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.2 | 3,366 | 49.0%–51.7% | ||
| 101 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.2 | 2,593 | 48.8%–51.9% | ||
| 102 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -1.2 | 85,221 | 50.1%–50.6% | ||
| 103 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -1.2 | 47,362 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 104 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 675 | 47.6%–53.2% | ||
| 105 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.1 | 22,507 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 106 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.1 | 16,917 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 107 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 1,202 | 48.2%–52.6% | ||
| 108 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -1.1 | 33,288 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 109 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.1 | 1,705 | 48.6%–52.3% | ||
| 110 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -1.1 | 24,026 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 111 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -1.1 | 16,306 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 112 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 1,198 | 48.3%–52.7% | ||
| 113 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -1.0 | 24,345 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 114 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 673 | 47.7%–53.3% | ||
| 115 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -1.0 | 36,283 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 116 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -1.0 | 25,676 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 117 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -1.0 | 31,724 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 118 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.9 | 7,948 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 119 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 976 | 48.2%–53.0% | ||
| 120 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.9 | 6,139 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 121 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.9 | 28,424 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 122 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 685 | 47.9%–53.4% | ||
| 123 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.9 | 1,612 | 48.7%–52.6% | ||
| 124 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.9 | 8,581 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 125 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.9 | 1,493 | 48.7%–52.7% | ||
| 126 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 607 | 47.8%–53.6% | ||
| 127 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.8 | 7,286 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 128 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 84,817 | 50.6%–51.1% | ||
| 129 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 2,133 | 49.1%–52.5% | ||
| 130 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.7 | 5,264 | 49.8%–52.0% | ||
| 131 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 26,740 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 132 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 21,481 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 133 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 5,718 | 49.9%–52.0% | ||
| 134 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 1,179 | 48.8%–53.2% | ||
| 135 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.6 | 6,582 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 136 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.6 | 16,113 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 137 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 30,352 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 138 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 40,706 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 139 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 924 | 48.6%–53.5% | ||
| 140 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 2,161 | 49.4%–52.8% | ||
| 141 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 27,794 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 142 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 4,596 | 49.9%–52.3% | ||
| 143 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.4 | 15,631 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 144 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 662 | 48.4%–54.0% | ||
| 145 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.4 | 10,356 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 146 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 15,442 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 147 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 20,323 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 148 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 19,501 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 149 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 19,380 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 150 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 12,689 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 151 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 1,463 | 49.2%–53.3% | ||
| 152 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 8,219 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 153 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.3 | 5,219 | 50.2%–52.4% | ||
| 154 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | -0.3 | 2,093 | 49.6%–53.0% | ||
| 155 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 2,810 | 49.8%–52.8% | ||
| 156 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 9,009 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 157 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 31,586 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 158 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 62,207 | 51.0%–51.6% | ||
| 159 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 90,701 | 51.1%–51.6% | ||
| 160 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | -0.1 | 18,048 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 161 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -0.1 | 8,221 | 50.6%–52.4% | ||
| 162 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -0.1 | 8,009 | 50.6%–52.4% | ||
| 163 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | -0.1 | 2,319 | 49.9%–53.1% | ||
| 164 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 13,857 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 165 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 2,343 | 49.9%–53.1% | ||
| 166 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 1,813 | 49.7%–53.4% | ||
| 167 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 3,603 | 50.2%–52.9% | ||
| 168 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | 0.0 | 41,273 | 51.2%–52.0% | ||
| 169 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | 0.0 | 18,012 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 170 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | 0.0 | 8,454 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 171 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | 0.0 | 5,363 | 50.5%–52.7% | ||
| 172 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 9,080 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 173 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 9,032 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 174 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 3,081 | 50.2%–53.1% | ||
| 175 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.1 | 2,306 | 50.0%–53.3% | ||
| 176 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.1 | 36,340 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 177 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 12,380 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 178 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 1,949 | 49.9%–53.5% | ||
| 179 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 18,662 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 180 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.2 | 17,459 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 181 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.2 | 3,877 | 50.5%–53.0% | ||
| 182 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.2 | 18,651 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 183 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 5,098 | 50.7%–52.9% | ||
| 184 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.3 | 2,250 | 50.2%–53.5% | ||
| 185 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 34,007 | 51.4%–52.3% | ||
| 186 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.3 | 25,853 | 51.4%–52.4% | ||
| 187 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 8,862 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 188 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 3,087 | 50.5%–53.3% | ||
| 189 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.4 | 46,240 | 51.6%–52.3% | ||
| 190 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 22,923 | 51.5%–52.5% | ||
| 191 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 36,136 | 51.6%–52.4% | ||
| 192 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 15,278 | 51.4%–52.7% | ||
| 193 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 13,422 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 194 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.5 | 1,616 | 50.1%–54.0% | ||
| 195 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 31,203 | 51.6%–52.5% | ||
| 196 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.5 | 534 | 49.0%–55.1% | ||
| 197 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.5 | 8,186 | 51.2%–53.0% | ||
| 198 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.5 | 2,799 | 50.6%–53.6% | ||
| 199 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.5 | 1,622 | 50.2%–54.0% | ||
| 200 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 9,430 | 51.3%–52.9% | ||
| 201 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 6,805 | 51.1%–53.1% | ||
| 202 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 27,737 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 203 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.6 | 45,220 | 51.8%–52.5% | ||
| 204 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.6 | 9,561 | 51.3%–53.0% | ||
| 205 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 47,493 | 51.9%–52.6% | ||
| 206 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.7 | 21,602 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 207 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.7 | 15,856 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 208 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 4,403 | 51.1%–53.5% | ||
| 209 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 3,372 | 50.9%–53.7% | ||
| 210 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 4,451 | 51.1%–53.5% | ||
| 211 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +0.8 | 534 | 49.3%–55.4% | ||
| 212 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +0.8 | 1,515 | 50.4%–54.3% | ||
| 213 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.8 | 21,962 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 214 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.8 | 1,994 | 50.6%–54.1% | ||
| 215 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.8 | 25,816 | 51.9%–52.9% | ||
| 216 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +0.9 | 7,187 | 51.5%–53.4% | ||
| 217 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +0.9 | 7,033 | 51.5%–53.4% | ||
| 218 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +0.9 | 1,901 | 50.7%–54.2% | ||
| 219 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +0.9 | 1,430 | 50.4%–54.5% | ||
| 220 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +0.9 | 1,336 | 50.4%–54.6% | ||
| 221 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 49,601 | 52.1%–52.9% | ||
| 222 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.0 | 4,968 | 51.4%–53.7% | ||
| 223 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 66,493 | 52.2%–52.9% | ||
| 224 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.0 | 1,933 | 50.8%–54.3% | ||
| 225 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.0 | 25,970 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 226 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.0 | 21,410 | 52.0%–53.1% | ||
| 227 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.0 | 17,046 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 228 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 30,793 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 229 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.1 | 1,898 | 50.8%–54.4% | ||
| 230 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.1 | 875 | 50.2%–55.2% | ||
| 231 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.1 | 565 | 49.7%–55.7% | ||
| 232 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 17,571 | 52.1%–53.3% | ||
| 233 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 44,009 | 52.3%–53.1% | ||
| 234 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.2 | 21,969 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 235 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 19,792 | 52.3%–53.4% | ||
| 236 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.3 | 53,788 | 52.5%–53.2% | ||
| 237 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.3 | 8,018 | 52.0%–53.8% | ||
| 238 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 22,127 | 52.4%–53.5% | ||
| 239 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.4 | 16,394 | 52.3%–53.6% | ||
| 240 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.4 | 17,534 | 52.3%–53.6% | ||
| 241 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.5 | 1,747 | 51.1%–54.9% | ||
| 242 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.5 | 5,456 | 52.0%–54.1% | ||
| 243 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.5 | 26,590 | 52.5%–53.6% | ||
| 244 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.5 | 18,175 | 52.4%–53.7% | ||
| 245 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.5 | 5,500 | 52.0%–54.2% | ||
| 246 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.5 | 1,714 | 51.2%–55.0% | ||
| 247 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 16,962 | 52.5%–53.8% | ||
| 248 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 19,395 | 52.5%–53.7% | ||
| 249 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +1.6 | 1,872 | 51.4%–55.0% | ||
| 250 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.7 | 3,560 | 51.9%–54.5% | ||
| 251 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.7 | 28,510 | 52.7%–53.7% | ||
| 252 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +1.7 | 2,998 | 51.8%–54.7% | ||
| 253 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +1.7 | 6,971 | 52.3%–54.2% | ||
| 254 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +1.7 | 12,847 | 52.6%–54.0% | ||
| 255 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.7 | 5,924 | 52.2%–54.3% | ||
| 256 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.8 | 2,661 | 51.8%–54.8% | ||
| 257 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.8 | 3,514 | 52.0%–54.7% | ||
| 258 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +1.8 | 14,147 | 52.7%–54.0% | ||
| 259 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.8 | 48,056 | 53.0%–53.7% | ||
| 260 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.8 | 29,659 | 52.9%–53.9% | ||
| 261 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +1.9 | 641 | 50.6%–56.2% | ||
| 262 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 41,995 | 53.0%–53.8% | ||
| 263 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 22,427 | 52.9%–54.0% | ||
| 264 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 76,338 | 53.1%–53.7% | ||
| 265 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 81,345 | 53.1%–53.7% | ||
| 266 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +1.9 | 1,210 | 51.3%–55.7% | ||
| 267 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +2.0 | 10,836 | 52.8%–54.3% | ||
| 268 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.0 | 3,026 | 52.1%–55.0% | ||
| 269 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.0 | 2,090 | 51.9%–55.3% | ||
| 270 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.1 | 2,637 | 52.1%–55.2% | ||
| 271 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.1 | 29,255 | 53.1%–54.1% | ||
| 272 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.8% | +2.1 | 3,648 | 52.4%–55.0% | ||
| 273 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 53.8% | +2.2 | 18,808 | 53.1%–54.3% | ||
| 274 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.3 | 15,166 | 53.1%–54.5% | ||
| 275 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.3 | 5,826 | 52.8%–54.9% | ||
| 276 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +2.4 | 2,770 | 52.4%–55.4% | ||
| 277 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +2.4 | 876 | 51.4%–56.4% | ||
| 278 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +2.4 | 9,808 | 53.1%–54.8% | ||
| 279 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.5 | 25,195 | 53.5%–54.5% | ||
| 280 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +2.5 | 15,119 | 53.3%–54.7% | ||
| 281 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +2.5 | 29,311 | 53.6%–54.5% | ||
| 282 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +2.5 | 3,000 | 52.6%–55.5% | ||
| 283 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +2.5 | 675 | 51.3%–56.8% | ||
| 284 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +2.5 | 5,109 | 53.0%–55.2% | ||
| 285 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +2.5 | 2,265 | 52.4%–55.7% | ||
| 286 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +2.6 | 2,449 | 52.6%–55.8% | ||
| 287 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +2.7 | 15,427 | 53.6%–54.9% | ||
| 288 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +2.7 | 1,102 | 52.0%–56.5% | ||
| 289 | 關中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +2.7 | 1,876 | 52.4%–56.0% | ||
| 290 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +2.8 | 1,952 | 52.6%–56.1% | ||
| 291 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.5% | +2.8 | 5,083 | 53.2%–55.5% | ||
| 292 | 關打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +2.8 | 3,300 | 53.0%–55.8% | ||
| 293 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +3.0 | 7,026 | 53.6%–55.5% | ||
| 294 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +3.2 | 21,699 | 54.2%–55.3% | ||
| 295 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +3.2 | 5,240 | 53.6%–55.8% | ||
| 296 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 55.2% | +3.2 | 1,365 | 52.7%–56.8% | ||
| 297 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +3.3 | 3,081 | 53.4%–56.2% | ||
| 298 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 55.3% | +3.3 | 1,531 | 52.9%–56.8% | ||
| 299 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +3.3 | 26,195 | 54.4%–55.4% | ||
| 300 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 56.4% | +3.5 | 534 | 52.0%–58.1% | ||
| 301 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 56.1% | +3.7 | 831 | 52.7%–57.7% | ||
| 302 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 55.4% | +3.8 | 11,280 | 54.6%–56.1% | ||
| 303 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 57.1% | +4.0 | 524 | 52.5%–58.6% | ||
| 304 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 57.4% | +5.1 | 1,510 | 54.7%–58.6% |
