| 1 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 42.5% | -7.7 | 1,116 | 41.6%–46.1% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -6.4 | 1,551 | 43.2%–47.1% | ||
| 3 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 43.0% | -6.4 | 588 | 42.3%–48.1% | ||
| 4 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -6.4 | 20,513 | 44.7%–45.8% | ||
| 5 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -6.3 | 535 | 42.3%–48.4% | ||
| 6 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -6.2 | 1,050 | 43.1%–47.7% | ||
| 7 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -6.1 | 745 | 42.9%–48.2% | ||
| 8 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -6.0 | 563 | 42.7%–48.6% | ||
| 9 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -6.0 | 519 | 42.6%–48.7% | ||
| 10 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -5.9 | 884 | 43.2%–48.2% | ||
| 11 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -5.8 | 596 | 42.9%–48.7% | ||
| 12 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -5.8 | 832 | 43.2%–48.3% | ||
| 13 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -5.7 | 637 | 43.1%–48.7% | ||
| 14 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -5.7 | 2,781 | 44.4%–47.4% | ||
| 15 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -5.6 | 797 | 43.4%–48.6% | ||
| 16 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 44.7% | -5.4 | 701 | 43.5%–48.9% | ||
| 17 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -5.4 | 1,287 | 44.1%–48.3% | ||
| 18 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -5.4 | 1,380 | 44.2%–48.3% | ||
| 19 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -5.2 | 3,374 | 45.0%–47.8% | ||
| 20 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -5.0 | 11,148 | 45.8%–47.3% | ||
| 21 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -4.8 | 851 | 44.3%–49.4% | ||
| 22 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -4.7 | 590 | 43.9%–49.8% | ||
| 23 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -4.7 | 2,919 | 45.4%–48.3% | ||
| 24 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -4.7 | 523 | 43.9%–50.0% | ||
| 25 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -4.6 | 562 | 44.0%–50.0% | ||
| 26 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -4.5 | 742 | 44.4%–49.7% | ||
| 27 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -4.5 | 1,872 | 45.3%–48.9% | ||
| 28 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -4.4 | 6,948 | 46.2%–48.1% | ||
| 29 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -4.4 | 5,672 | 46.1%–48.3% | ||
| 30 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -4.3 | 1,108 | 45.0%–49.5% | ||
| 31 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -4.3 | 8,408 | 46.4%–48.2% | ||
| 32 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -4.2 | 14,720 | 46.8%–48.1% | ||
| 33 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -4.1 | 1,120 | 45.3%–49.8% | ||
| 34 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -4.1 | 539 | 44.5%–50.5% | ||
| 35 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -3.9 | 52,487 | 47.4%–48.1% | ||
| 36 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.9 | 1,074 | 45.4%–50.0% | ||
| 37 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.9 | 965 | 45.3%–50.1% | ||
| 38 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.8 | 685 | 45.1%–50.6% | ||
| 39 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.7 | 4,598 | 46.7%–49.1% | ||
| 40 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -3.7 | 704 | 45.2%–50.7% | ||
| 41 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -3.6 | 15,426 | 47.4%–48.7% | ||
| 42 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -3.5 | 4,745 | 46.9%–49.2% | ||
| 43 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.5 | 763 | 45.5%–50.7% | ||
| 44 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.4 | 1,653 | 46.2%–50.1% | ||
| 45 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -3.3 | 42,573 | 47.9%–48.7% | ||
| 46 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -3.2 | 1,643 | 46.4%–50.3% | ||
| 47 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.1 | 687 | 45.7%–51.3% | ||
| 48 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -3.1 | 3,156 | 47.1%–50.0% | ||
| 49 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -3.0 | 5,881 | 47.5%–49.6% | ||
| 50 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -3.0 | 1,585 | 46.7%–50.6% | ||
| 51 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.9 | 503 | 45.6%–51.8% | ||
| 52 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.9 | 10,159 | 47.9%–49.5% | ||
| 53 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.9 | 12,787 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 54 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -2.9 | 1,097 | 46.5%–51.0% | ||
| 55 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.8 | 2,816 | 47.2%–50.2% | ||
| 56 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.8 | 15,793 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 57 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.8 | 3,293 | 47.4%–50.2% | ||
| 58 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -2.8 | 938 | 46.4%–51.2% | ||
| 59 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -2.7 | 3,988 | 47.6%–50.2% | ||
| 60 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -2.7 | 3,918 | 47.7%–50.2% | ||
| 61 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.6 | 2,444 | 47.4%–50.6% | ||
| 62 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.6 | 6,233 | 48.0%–50.1% | ||
| 63 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -2.4 | 10,361 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 64 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -2.4 | 508 | 46.1%–52.3% | ||
| 65 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -2.4 | 6,666 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 66 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -2.3 | 8,850 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 67 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -2.3 | 506 | 46.2%–52.4% | ||
| 68 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.2 | 1,012 | 47.0%–51.7% | ||
| 69 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.2 | 716 | 46.7%–52.1% | ||
| 70 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -2.2 | 20,685 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 71 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -2.2 | 4,977 | 48.2%–50.5% | ||
| 72 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -2.2 | 7,802 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 73 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -2.2 | 3,271 | 48.0%–50.8% | ||
| 74 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -2.2 | 1,348 | 47.3%–51.5% | ||
| 75 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -2.1 | 5,658 | 48.4%–50.5% | ||
| 76 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.1 | 997 | 47.1%–51.8% | ||
| 77 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -2.1 | 2,126 | 47.8%–51.2% | ||
| 78 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -2.1 | 11,595 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 79 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.1 | 699 | 46.8%–52.3% | ||
| 80 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -2.1 | 3,492 | 48.2%–50.9% | ||
| 81 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -2.0 | 21,194 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 82 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -2.0 | 1,430 | 47.5%–51.6% | ||
| 83 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -2.0 | 15,029 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 84 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -2.0 | 514 | 46.5%–52.7% | ||
| 85 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.9 | 20,539 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 86 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.9 | 849 | 47.1%–52.2% | ||
| 87 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.9 | 1,729 | 47.9%–51.6% | ||
| 88 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.9 | 6,281 | 48.7%–50.8% | ||
| 89 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.8 | 1,792 | 47.9%–51.6% | ||
| 90 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.8 | 5,035 | 48.6%–50.9% | ||
| 91 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.8 | 1,683 | 47.9%–51.7% | ||
| 92 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.8 | 2,946 | 48.3%–51.2% | ||
| 93 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.7 | 9,133 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 94 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.7 | 1,099 | 47.6%–52.2% | ||
| 95 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.7 | 2,259 | 48.2%–51.6% | ||
| 96 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.7 | 1,387 | 47.9%–52.0% | ||
| 97 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.7 | 6,196 | 48.9%–51.0% | ||
| 98 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.6 | 30,568 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 99 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -1.6 | 9,665 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 100 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 822 | 47.4%–52.6% | ||
| 101 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.5 | 23,454 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 102 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.5 | 1,265 | 48.0%–52.3% | ||
| 103 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.4 | 14,598 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 104 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.4 | 12,984 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 105 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -1.4 | 35,492 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 106 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.4 | 820 | 47.6%–52.8% | ||
| 107 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.4 | 1,947 | 48.4%–52.0% | ||
| 108 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 1,326 | 48.2%–52.4% | ||
| 109 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -1.3 | 38,503 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 110 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 512 | 47.2%–53.4% | ||
| 111 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.2 | 26,680 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 112 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 1,428 | 48.3%–52.4% | ||
| 113 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 1,388 | 48.3%–52.5% | ||
| 114 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -1.2 | 1,633 | 48.5%–52.3% | ||
| 115 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.1 | 14,297 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 116 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.1 | 2,928 | 49.0%–51.9% | ||
| 117 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.1 | 11,379 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 118 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -1.1 | 1,044 | 48.2%–52.8% | ||
| 119 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -1.1 | 3,312 | 49.1%–51.9% | ||
| 120 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -1.1 | 86,587 | 50.3%–50.8% | ||
| 121 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -1.0 | 34,510 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 122 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -1.0 | 15,969 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 123 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.0 | 2,463 | 49.0%–52.2% | ||
| 124 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.0 | 1,492 | 48.6%–52.6% | ||
| 125 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 735 | 47.9%–53.3% | ||
| 126 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -1.0 | 15,777 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 127 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.9 | 11,603 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 128 | 關上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.9 | 8,867 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 129 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 1,105 | 48.4%–52.9% | ||
| 130 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 1,223 | 48.5%–52.9% | ||
| 131 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.9 | 1,469 | 48.7%–52.7% | ||
| 132 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.9 | 20,534 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 133 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.9 | 27,682 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 134 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.9 | 12,339 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 135 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.9 | 1,841 | 48.9%–52.5% | ||
| 136 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.8 | 29,556 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 137 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.8 | 2,982 | 49.4%–52.3% | ||
| 138 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.8 | 26,715 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 139 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 778 | 48.2%–53.5% | ||
| 140 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 26,499 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 141 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.7 | 47,109 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 142 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.7 | 14,035 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 143 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.7 | 8,835 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 144 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.7 | 5,415 | 49.8%–52.0% | ||
| 145 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.6 | 81,442 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 146 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.6 | 3,152 | 49.6%–52.4% | ||
| 147 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.6 | 2,831 | 49.5%–52.5% | ||
| 148 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.6 | 22,955 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 149 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.6 | 21,526 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 150 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.6 | 7,140 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 151 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.5 | 12,279 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 152 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 1,353 | 49.0%–53.2% | ||
| 153 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.5 | 9,497 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 154 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 2,010 | 49.3%–52.8% | ||
| 155 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.5 | 4,356 | 49.9%–52.3% | ||
| 156 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.4 | 12,007 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 157 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | -0.4 | 17,464 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 158 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | -0.4 | 2,140 | 49.5%–52.9% | ||
| 159 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.4 | 12,115 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 160 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.4 | 25,610 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 161 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 550 | 48.2%–54.2% | ||
| 162 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.3 | 4,595 | 50.1%–52.5% | ||
| 163 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.3 | 16,274 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 164 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -0.2 | 4,042 | 50.1%–52.6% | ||
| 165 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -0.2 | 41,529 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 166 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -0.2 | 5,885 | 50.4%–52.5% | ||
| 167 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 1,693 | 49.6%–53.4% | ||
| 168 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.1 | 23,150 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 169 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -0.1 | 7,729 | 50.5%–52.4% | ||
| 170 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | -0.1 | 17,258 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 171 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | -0.1 | 1,533 | 49.5%–53.5% | ||
| 172 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.1 | 1,012 | 49.1%–53.9% | ||
| 173 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | -0.1 | 14,296 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 174 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.1 | 23,913 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 175 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | -0.1 | 1,745 | 49.7%–53.4% | ||
| 176 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.1 | 17,704 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 177 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 877 | 49.0%–54.1% | ||
| 178 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | 0.0 | 17,933 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 179 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 968 | 49.2%–54.0% | ||
| 180 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | 0.0 | 1,608 | 49.7%–53.5% | ||
| 181 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.1 | 5,159 | 50.6%–52.8% | ||
| 182 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.2 | 10,607 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 183 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.2 | 820 | 49.2%–54.4% | ||
| 184 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.2 | 2,148 | 50.1%–53.5% | ||
| 185 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.2 | 21,677 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 186 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.2 | 2,640 | 50.3%–53.4% | ||
| 187 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.2 | 14,643 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 188 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.3 | 22,174 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 189 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.3 | 17,755 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 190 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.3 | 18,278 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 191 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.3 | 18,512 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 192 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.3 | 3,068 | 50.5%–53.4% | ||
| 193 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.4 | 9,055 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 194 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.4 | 31,271 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 195 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.4 | 21,983 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 196 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.4 | 626 | 49.1%–54.8% | ||
| 197 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.4 | 80,691 | 51.7%–52.3% | ||
| 198 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.4 | 17,657 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 199 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.4 | 616 | 49.1%–54.9% | ||
| 200 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.4 | 24,321 | 51.5%–52.5% | ||
| 201 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.4 | 38,631 | 51.6%–52.4% | ||
| 202 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.4 | 4,759 | 50.8%–53.2% | ||
| 203 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.4 | 771 | 49.4%–54.7% | ||
| 204 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.5 | 5,530 | 51.0%–53.1% | ||
| 205 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.5 | 778 | 49.4%–54.7% | ||
| 206 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.5 | 2,992 | 50.6%–53.5% | ||
| 207 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +0.5 | 62,199 | 51.8%–52.4% | ||
| 208 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.5 | 28,588 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 209 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.5 | 3,463 | 50.7%–53.5% | ||
| 210 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.5 | 10,252 | 51.3%–52.9% | ||
| 211 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.5 | 7,539 | 51.2%–53.1% | ||
| 212 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.5 | 13,653 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 213 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.6 | 20,860 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 214 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +0.6 | 711 | 49.4%–54.9% | ||
| 215 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.6 | 50,736 | 51.8%–52.6% | ||
| 216 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.6 | 6,643 | 51.2%–53.2% | ||
| 217 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.6 | 19,418 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 218 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.6 | 42,975 | 51.8%–52.6% | ||
| 219 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.6 | 22,275 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 220 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.6 | 36,957 | 51.8%–52.6% | ||
| 221 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.6 | 16,185 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 222 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.7 | 11,068 | 51.5%–53.0% | ||
| 223 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.7 | 5,718 | 51.2%–53.3% | ||
| 224 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.7 | 18,915 | 51.7%–52.9% | ||
| 225 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.7 | 21,041 | 51.7%–52.9% | ||
| 226 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.7 | 2,343 | 50.7%–53.9% | ||
| 227 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.8 | 11,573 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 228 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.8 | 17,622 | 51.7%–53.0% | ||
| 229 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.8 | 16,192 | 51.8%–53.0% | ||
| 230 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.8 | 33,103 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 231 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.8 | 12,900 | 51.7%–53.1% | ||
| 232 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.8 | 66,566 | 52.1%–52.8% | ||
| 233 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +0.9 | 29,541 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 234 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +0.9 | 1,758 | 50.6%–54.3% | ||
| 235 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +0.9 | 12,775 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 236 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.9 | 33,788 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 237 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +0.9 | 2,058 | 50.8%–54.3% | ||
| 238 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.0 | 9,593 | 51.7%–53.4% | ||
| 239 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.0 | 11,022 | 51.8%–53.4% | ||
| 240 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.0 | 49,012 | 52.2%–53.0% | ||
| 241 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.0 | 33,021 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 242 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.1 | 17,600 | 52.0%–53.3% | ||
| 243 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.1 | 11,213 | 51.9%–53.5% | ||
| 244 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.1 | 2,079 | 51.0%–54.4% | ||
| 245 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.1 | 3,966 | 51.4%–54.0% | ||
| 246 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 519 | 49.7%–55.8% | ||
| 247 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.3 | 6,101 | 51.9%–54.0% | ||
| 248 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.4 | 16,111 | 52.3%–53.6% | ||
| 249 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.4 | 21,834 | 52.4%–53.5% | ||
| 250 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.4 | 45,551 | 52.7%–53.4% | ||
| 251 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.5 | 15,381 | 52.4%–53.7% | ||
| 252 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.5 | 7,671 | 52.1%–54.0% | ||
| 253 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.5 | 6,734 | 52.1%–54.1% | ||
| 254 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.5 | 18,059 | 52.5%–53.7% | ||
| 255 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +1.5 | 580 | 50.2%–56.0% | ||
| 256 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.5 | 42,645 | 52.7%–53.5% | ||
| 257 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.5 | 39,388 | 52.7%–53.5% | ||
| 258 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +1.6 | 1,799 | 51.4%–55.0% | ||
| 259 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.6 | 27,466 | 52.7%–53.7% | ||
| 260 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.6 | 11,814 | 52.4%–53.9% | ||
| 261 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.6 | 13,348 | 52.5%–53.9% | ||
| 262 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.6 | 9,105 | 52.4%–54.1% | ||
| 263 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.6 | 9,167 | 52.4%–54.1% | ||
| 264 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +1.6 | 5,160 | 52.1%–54.4% | ||
| 265 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +1.7 | 1,269 | 51.1%–55.4% | ||
| 266 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +1.7 | 6,838 | 52.3%–54.3% | ||
| 267 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.7 | 18,987 | 52.7%–53.9% | ||
| 268 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +1.7 | 2,085 | 51.6%–55.0% | ||
| 269 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.8 | 7,006 | 52.4%–54.3% | ||
| 270 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +1.8 | 2,080 | 51.7%–55.1% | ||
| 271 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +1.8 | 1,384 | 51.4%–55.5% | ||
| 272 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +1.8 | 1,223 | 51.2%–55.6% | ||
| 273 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +1.9 | 646 | 50.6%–56.3% | ||
| 274 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +1.9 | 14,924 | 52.8%–54.1% | ||
| 275 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +1.9 | 27,977 | 53.0%–54.0% | ||
| 276 | 關打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.0 | 2,961 | 52.1%–55.0% | ||
| 277 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +2.1 | 41,986 | 53.3%–54.1% | ||
| 278 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.1 | 17,151 | 53.1%–54.3% | ||
| 279 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.2 | 32,668 | 53.3%–54.2% | ||
| 280 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +2.2 | 19,694 | 53.2%–54.4% | ||
| 281 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.2 | 3,024 | 52.4%–55.3% | ||
| 282 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +2.2 | 9,742 | 53.0%–54.6% | ||
| 283 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.8% | +2.2 | 43,779 | 53.4%–54.2% | ||
| 284 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.3 | 48,144 | 53.5%–54.2% | ||
| 285 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +2.3 | 5,133 | 52.7%–55.0% | ||
| 286 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 54.1% | +2.3 | 3,461 | 52.6%–55.3% | ||
| 287 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.4 | 27,116 | 53.5%–54.5% | ||
| 288 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +2.4 | 79,879 | 53.7%–54.3% | ||
| 289 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +2.4 | 5,042 | 52.9%–55.1% | ||
| 290 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +2.4 | 1,504 | 52.0%–56.0% | ||
| 291 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +2.4 | 1,366 | 52.0%–56.1% | ||
| 292 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +2.5 | 2,500 | 52.5%–55.7% | ||
| 293 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +2.5 | 27,696 | 53.6%–54.6% | ||
| 294 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +2.5 | 2,551 | 52.6%–55.7% | ||
| 295 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +2.6 | 11,358 | 53.5%–55.0% | ||
| 296 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 54.7% | +2.7 | 1,515 | 52.3%–56.3% | ||
| 297 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.4% | +2.7 | 5,641 | 53.3%–55.4% | ||
| 298 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +2.8 | 1,030 | 52.1%–56.7% | ||
| 299 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +2.9 | 2,786 | 53.0%–56.0% | ||
| 300 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +3.0 | 2,909 | 53.1%–56.1% | ||
| 301 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 55.9% | +3.3 | 628 | 52.0%–57.7% | ||
| 302 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +3.3 | 23,811 | 54.3%–55.4% | ||
| 303 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 55.3% | +3.3 | 1,544 | 52.9%–56.8% | ||
| 304 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 55.1% | +3.4 | 11,494 | 54.3%–55.8% | ||
| 305 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 55.2% | +3.5 | 27,536 | 54.7%–55.6% | ||
| 306 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 56.3% | +4.4 | 2,749 | 54.5%–57.5% |
