| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 41.5% | -8.1 | 1,325 | 40.6%–44.8% | ||
| 2 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 41.7% | -7.9 | 1,330 | 40.8%–45.0% | ||
| 3 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.2% | -7.6 | 769 | 40.6%–45.8% | ||
| 4 | 凱特琳輔助 | 輔助 | 41.8% | -7.2 | 837 | 41.0%–46.1% | ||
| 5 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.5% | -6.9 | 921 | 41.5%–46.4% | ||
| 6 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -6.7 | 2,026 | 42.4%–45.8% | ||
| 7 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -6.7 | 3,329 | 42.7%–45.5% | ||
| 8 | 黛安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 41.7% | -6.7 | 533 | 41.1%–47.2% | ||
| 9 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -6.5 | 4,349 | 43.1%–45.5% | ||
| 10 | 娜菲芮輔助 | 輔助 | 42.1% | -6.4 | 553 | 41.5%–47.4% | ||
| 11 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -6.4 | 5,686 | 43.4%–45.5% | ||
| 12 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -6.3 | 3,896 | 43.2%–45.7% | ||
| 13 | 厄薩斯輔助 | 輔助 | 42.5% | -6.2 | 616 | 41.7%–47.4% | ||
| 14 | 奈德麗上路 | 上路 | 42.8% | -6.0 | 607 | 41.9%–47.7% | ||
| 15 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -5.8 | 2,732 | 43.5%–46.5% | ||
| 16 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -5.8 | 1,788 | 43.2%–46.8% | ||
| 17 | 蓋倫輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -5.5 | 788 | 42.7%–47.9% | ||
| 18 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -5.5 | 2,395 | 43.7%–46.9% | ||
| 19 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -5.5 | 1,698 | 43.5%–47.2% | ||
| 20 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -5.4 | 924 | 43.0%–47.9% | ||
| 21 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -5.3 | 1,353 | 43.4%–47.6% | ||
| 22 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -5.3 | 2,438 | 43.9%–47.1% | ||
| 23 | 奈德麗中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -5.2 | 580 | 42.7%–48.5% | ||
| 24 | 凱莎輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -5.1 | 649 | 42.8%–48.5% | ||
| 25 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -5.1 | 1,227 | 43.5%–47.8% | ||
| 26 | 好運姐上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -5.1 | 620 | 42.8%–48.5% | ||
| 27 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -5.1 | 1,088 | 43.4%–48.0% | ||
| 28 | 納瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -5.0 | 730 | 43.1%–48.4% | ||
| 29 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -5.0 | 6,249 | 44.7%–46.8% | ||
| 30 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -4.9 | 24,987 | 45.4%–46.4% | ||
| 31 | 吉茵珂絲中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -4.9 | 549 | 42.9%–48.9% | ||
| 32 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -4.8 | 1,496 | 44.0%–48.0% | ||
| 33 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.8 | 2,729 | 44.5%–47.5% | ||
| 34 | 約瑞科輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -4.8 | 601 | 43.1%–48.9% | ||
| 35 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -4.8 | 12,162 | 45.3%–46.8% | ||
| 36 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -4.8 | 2,856 | 44.5%–47.5% | ||
| 37 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -4.6 | 16,024 | 45.6%–46.9% | ||
| 38 | 魔鬥凱薩輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -4.6 | 980 | 43.9%–48.6% | ||
| 39 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -4.5 | 17,222 | 45.6%–46.9% | ||
| 40 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -4.5 | 1,392 | 44.2%–48.3% | ||
| 41 | 弗力貝爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -4.5 | 914 | 43.8%–48.7% | ||
| 42 | 烏迪爾中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -4.5 | 555 | 43.3%–49.3% | ||
| 43 | 凱爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -4.5 | 535 | 43.3%–49.4% | ||
| 44 | 夜曲中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -4.4 | 575 | 43.5%–49.3% | ||
| 45 | 杰西輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -4.4 | 506 | 43.3%–49.5% | ||
| 46 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -4.4 | 1,167 | 44.2%–48.6% | ||
| 47 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.3 | 1,010 | 44.1%–48.9% | ||
| 48 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -4.3 | 1,788 | 44.7%–48.3% | ||
| 49 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -4.3 | 1,080 | 44.2%–48.8% | ||
| 50 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -4.3 | 1,948 | 44.8%–48.3% | ||
| 51 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -4.2 | 22,883 | 46.0%–47.1% | ||
| 52 | 葛雷夫中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -4.2 | 621 | 43.7%–49.5% | ||
| 53 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -4.1 | 2,339 | 45.0%–48.3% | ||
| 54 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -4.1 | 2,367 | 45.1%–48.3% | ||
| 55 | 亞菲利歐中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -4.1 | 529 | 43.7%–49.8% | ||
| 56 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -4.1 | 899 | 44.3%–49.2% | ||
| 57 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -4.1 | 1,913 | 45.0%–48.5% | ||
| 58 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -4.1 | 933 | 44.3%–49.2% | ||
| 59 | 法洛士輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -4.0 | 539 | 43.7%–49.8% | ||
| 60 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -4.0 | 1,305 | 44.7%–48.9% | ||
| 61 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -4.0 | 1,119 | 44.6%–49.1% | ||
| 62 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.9 | 2,725 | 45.3%–48.4% | ||
| 63 | 奧莉安娜下路 | 下路 | 45.7% | -3.9 | 633 | 44.0%–49.7% | ||
| 64 | 葵恩輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -3.8 | 832 | 44.4%–49.5% | ||
| 65 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.8 | 7,086 | 46.0%–48.0% | ||
| 66 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.8 | 1,846 | 45.2%–48.8% | ||
| 67 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.8 | 909 | 44.6%–49.5% | ||
| 68 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -3.7 | 11,210 | 46.3%–47.8% | ||
| 69 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.6 | 1,273 | 45.0%–49.3% | ||
| 70 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.6 | 766 | 44.5%–49.8% | ||
| 71 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -3.6 | 3,260 | 45.8%–48.6% | ||
| 72 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -3.6 | 14,234 | 46.5%–47.9% | ||
| 73 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.6 | 981 | 44.8%–49.6% | ||
| 74 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.5 | 1,087 | 45.0%–49.6% | ||
| 75 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -3.5 | 1,173 | 45.1%–49.5% | ||
| 76 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.4 | 3,443 | 46.0%–48.7% | ||
| 77 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.4 | 1,122 | 45.1%–49.7% | ||
| 78 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -3.4 | 18,776 | 46.9%–48.0% | ||
| 79 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -3.3 | 3,744 | 46.1%–48.8% | ||
| 80 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.3 | 3,253 | 46.1%–48.9% | ||
| 81 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.3 | 2,226 | 45.8%–49.1% | ||
| 82 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.3 | 28,885 | 47.0%–48.0% | ||
| 83 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.2 | 15,997 | 46.9%–48.2% | ||
| 84 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -3.2 | 983 | 45.2%–49.9% | ||
| 85 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.2 | 22,357 | 47.1%–48.1% | ||
| 86 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -3.2 | 6,870 | 46.7%–48.6% | ||
| 87 | 薩亨中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.1 | 523 | 44.6%–50.7% | ||
| 88 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -3.1 | 1,423 | 45.6%–49.7% | ||
| 89 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.1 | 1,274 | 45.5%–49.8% | ||
| 90 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -3.1 | 1,232 | 45.5%–49.8% | ||
| 91 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.1 | 2,106 | 46.0%–49.4% | ||
| 92 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.1 | 3,978 | 46.4%–49.0% | ||
| 93 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -3.1 | 13,400 | 47.0%–48.4% | ||
| 94 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -3.0 | 1,172 | 45.6%–50.0% | ||
| 95 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.0 | 1,523 | 45.8%–49.8% | ||
| 96 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -3.0 | 3,305 | 46.4%–49.2% | ||
| 97 | 伊羅旖輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -3.0 | 512 | 44.8%–50.9% | ||
| 98 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.9 | 4,894 | 46.7%–49.0% | ||
| 99 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.9 | 14,990 | 47.2%–48.5% | ||
| 100 | 慨影中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.9 | 536 | 44.9%–50.9% | ||
| 101 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -2.9 | 57,729 | 47.6%–48.3% | ||
| 102 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.9 | 3,996 | 46.7%–49.2% | ||
| 103 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.9 | 913 | 45.5%–50.4% | ||
| 104 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.9 | 1,205 | 45.8%–50.1% | ||
| 105 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -2.8 | 99,875 | 47.7%–48.2% | ||
| 106 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.8 | 6,218 | 47.0%–49.1% | ||
| 107 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.8 | 1,021 | 45.7%–50.4% | ||
| 108 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.7 | 1,289 | 45.9%–50.2% | ||
| 109 | 飛斯下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -2.7 | 504 | 45.0%–51.2% | ||
| 110 | 菲艾中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.7 | 718 | 45.4%–50.8% | ||
| 111 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 1,069 | 45.9%–50.5% | ||
| 112 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.6 | 1,702 | 46.4%–50.1% | ||
| 113 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.5 | 2,245 | 46.6%–49.9% | ||
| 114 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.5 | 71,146 | 48.0%–48.6% | ||
| 115 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.5 | 2,851 | 46.8%–49.8% | ||
| 116 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.5 | 3,620 | 47.0%–49.6% | ||
| 117 | 鄂爾中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.5 | 625 | 45.5%–51.2% | ||
| 118 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.5 | 11,703 | 47.6%–49.1% | ||
| 119 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.5 | 37,383 | 47.9%–48.8% | ||
| 120 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.4 | 7,670 | 47.4%–49.3% | ||
| 121 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -2.4 | 42,400 | 48.0%–48.8% | ||
| 122 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.4 | 47,576 | 48.0%–48.8% | ||
| 123 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.4 | 19,085 | 47.8%–49.0% | ||
| 124 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.4 | 3,889 | 47.1%–49.7% | ||
| 125 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.3 | 27,626 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 126 | 達瑞文中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.3 | 843 | 45.9%–51.0% | ||
| 127 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -2.3 | 1,505 | 46.5%–50.5% | ||
| 128 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 3,126 | 47.1%–49.9% | ||
| 129 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.3 | 1,313 | 46.4%–50.6% | ||
| 130 | 葵恩下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -2.3 | 853 | 46.0%–51.0% | ||
| 131 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 56,407 | 48.2%–48.9% | ||
| 132 | 露璐上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.3 | 574 | 45.6%–51.5% | ||
| 133 | 賽勒斯下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -2.3 | 747 | 45.9%–51.2% | ||
| 134 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -2.3 | 1,169 | 46.3%–50.8% | ||
| 135 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.2 | 19,114 | 48.0%–49.2% | ||
| 136 | 枷蘿上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.2 | 542 | 45.6%–51.6% | ||
| 137 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.2 | 11,474 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 138 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.1 | 2,043 | 46.9%–50.4% | ||
| 139 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.1 | 78,978 | 48.4%–49.0% | ||
| 140 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -2.1 | 1,417 | 46.7%–50.8% | ||
| 141 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -2.1 | 9,522 | 47.9%–49.5% | ||
| 142 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -2.1 | 41,323 | 48.3%–49.1% | ||
| 143 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -2.1 | 1,106 | 46.5%–51.0% | ||
| 144 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.0 | 8,336 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 145 | 趙信輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.0 | 521 | 45.7%–51.8% | ||
| 146 | 賽恩下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -2.0 | 711 | 46.1%–51.5% | ||
| 147 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.0 | 1,381 | 46.7%–50.9% | ||
| 148 | 寇格魔輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -2.0 | 713 | 46.1%–51.5% | ||
| 149 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.0 | 1,344 | 46.7%–50.9% | ||
| 150 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -2.0 | 17,506 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 151 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.9 | 1,852 | 47.0%–50.7% | ||
| 152 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.9 | 23,813 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 153 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.9 | 2,595 | 47.3%–50.4% | ||
| 154 | 卡爾瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 834 | 46.3%–51.5% | ||
| 155 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.9 | 3,251 | 47.5%–50.3% | ||
| 156 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.9 | 846 | 46.4%–51.5% | ||
| 157 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.9 | 49,278 | 48.6%–49.3% | ||
| 158 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 1,610 | 47.1%–50.9% | ||
| 159 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.8 | 4,567 | 47.8%–50.2% | ||
| 160 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.8 | 19,943 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 161 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.8 | 1,174 | 46.8%–51.2% | ||
| 162 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.8 | 11,051 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 163 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 50,365 | 48.7%–49.4% | ||
| 164 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 18,197 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 165 | 潘森下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 703 | 46.4%–51.9% | ||
| 166 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 47,885 | 48.8%–49.5% | ||
| 167 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 1,937 | 47.4%–50.9% | ||
| 168 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.6 | 891 | 46.7%–51.7% | ||
| 169 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 2,192 | 47.5%–50.9% | ||
| 170 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.6 | 2,320 | 47.6%–50.8% | ||
| 171 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 66,345 | 48.9%–49.5% | ||
| 172 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 10,666 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 173 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 30,547 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 174 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 33,876 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 175 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 23,604 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 176 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 9,208 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 177 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 1,721 | 47.3%–51.1% | ||
| 178 | 烏爾加特中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.6 | 693 | 46.5%–52.0% | ||
| 179 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.6 | 1,040 | 46.9%–51.6% | ||
| 180 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 29,807 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 181 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 63,185 | 48.9%–49.6% | ||
| 182 | 塔莉雅下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 633 | 46.4%–52.1% | ||
| 183 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 5,106 | 48.2%–50.4% | ||
| 184 | 卡桑帝中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 647 | 46.5%–52.1% | ||
| 185 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 56,624 | 49.0%–49.7% | ||
| 186 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 1,261 | 47.2%–51.5% | ||
| 187 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 50,751 | 49.0%–49.7% | ||
| 188 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 1,558 | 47.5%–51.4% | ||
| 189 | 卡特蓮娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 682 | 46.7%–52.3% | ||
| 190 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 22,005 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 191 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 2,768 | 48.0%–51.1% | ||
| 192 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 1,291 | 47.5%–51.7% | ||
| 193 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 946 | 47.2%–52.0% | ||
| 194 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 8,882 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 195 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 1,193 | 47.5%–51.9% | ||
| 196 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 47,277 | 49.4%–50.1% | ||
| 197 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 107,273 | 49.5%–50.0% | ||
| 198 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 37,476 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 199 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 22,215 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 200 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 19,094 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 201 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 38,697 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 202 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 901 | 47.3%–52.3% | ||
| 203 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 33,838 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 204 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 24,546 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 205 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 968 | 47.5%–52.3% | ||
| 206 | 希格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 745 | 47.2%–52.6% | ||
| 207 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 1,983 | 48.2%–51.7% | ||
| 208 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 15,306 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 209 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 22,063 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 210 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 3,048 | 48.5%–51.4% | ||
| 211 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 1,729 | 48.1%–51.8% | ||
| 212 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 868 | 47.4%–52.5% | ||
| 213 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 53,358 | 49.6%–50.3% | ||
| 214 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 137,450 | 49.7%–50.2% | ||
| 215 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 24,919 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 216 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 22,017 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 217 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 1,637 | 48.1%–51.9% | ||
| 218 | 科加斯下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 833 | 47.5%–52.6% | ||
| 219 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 1,566 | 48.1%–52.0% | ||
| 220 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 92,780 | 49.8%–50.3% | ||
| 221 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 22,906 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 222 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 46,324 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 223 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 2,895 | 48.6%–51.6% | ||
| 224 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 1,793 | 48.3%–51.9% | ||
| 225 | 慎中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 781 | 47.5%–52.7% | ||
| 226 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 15,161 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 227 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 1,407 | 48.1%–52.2% | ||
| 228 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 960 | 47.7%–52.6% | ||
| 229 | 歐羅拉輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 505 | 47.1%–53.3% | ||
| 230 | 嘉文四世中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 624 | 47.3%–53.1% | ||
| 231 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 1,022 | 47.9%–52.6% | ||
| 232 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 197,975 | 50.0%–50.4% | ||
| 233 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 109,690 | 50.0%–50.5% | ||
| 234 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 40,265 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 235 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 2,327 | 48.7%–52.0% | ||
| 236 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 49,232 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 237 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 8,746 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 238 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 31,991 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 239 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 1,110 | 48.1%–52.6% | ||
| 240 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 4,123 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 241 | 姍娜上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 854 | 47.9%–53.0% | ||
| 242 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 2,327 | 48.8%–52.1% | ||
| 243 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 44,213 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 244 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 1,143 | 48.2%–52.7% | ||
| 245 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 2,685 | 48.9%–52.0% | ||
| 246 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 1,705 | 48.6%–52.4% | ||
| 247 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 1,364 | 48.4%–52.6% | ||
| 248 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 6,243 | 49.5%–51.5% | ||
| 249 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 84,633 | 50.2%–50.8% | ||
| 250 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 85,956 | 50.3%–50.8% | ||
| 251 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 2,069 | 48.9%–52.3% | ||
| 252 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 12,667 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 253 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 4,176 | 49.4%–51.9% | ||
| 254 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 31,513 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 255 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 1,898 | 48.9%–52.5% | ||
| 256 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 1,994 | 49.0%–52.5% | ||
| 257 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 7,306 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 258 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 156,198 | 50.5%–51.0% | ||
| 259 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 1,333 | 48.7%–52.9% | ||
| 260 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 97,282 | 50.5%–51.1% | ||
| 261 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 3,062 | 49.4%–52.3% | ||
| 262 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 17,531 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 263 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 3,440 | 49.5%–52.2% | ||
| 264 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 42,755 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 265 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 51,575 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 266 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 27,824 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 267 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 1,790 | 49.1%–52.8% | ||
| 268 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 1,244 | 48.8%–53.1% | ||
| 269 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 86,595 | 50.7%–51.2% | ||
| 270 | 維克特輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 1,027 | 48.6%–53.3% | ||
| 271 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 15,329 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 272 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 5,901 | 49.9%–52.1% | ||
| 273 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 1,591 | 49.1%–53.0% | ||
| 274 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 12,721 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 275 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 22,561 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 276 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 3,766 | 49.7%–52.3% | ||
| 277 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 39,040 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 278 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 5,658 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 279 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 794 | 48.5%–53.7% | ||
| 280 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 33,857 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 281 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 5,231 | 50.0%–52.2% | ||
| 282 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 9,962 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 283 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 27,277 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 284 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 14,189 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 285 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 35,844 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 286 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 66,876 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 287 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 19,487 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 288 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 16,488 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 289 | 露璐中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 516 | 48.1%–54.3% | ||
| 290 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 3,792 | 49.9%–52.5% | ||
| 291 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 2,222 | 49.6%–52.9% | ||
| 292 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 70,066 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 293 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 38,152 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 294 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 4,503 | 50.1%–52.5% | ||
| 295 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 3,592 | 49.9%–52.6% | ||
| 296 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 10,888 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 297 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 2,638 | 49.7%–52.8% | ||
| 298 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 62,419 | 51.0%–51.6% | ||
| 299 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 3,319 | 49.9%–52.7% | ||
| 300 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 57,081 | 51.0%–51.7% | ||
| 301 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 39,987 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 302 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 1,015 | 49.0%–53.7% | ||
| 303 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 143,850 | 51.1%–51.5% | ||
| 304 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 145,683 | 51.1%–51.6% | ||
| 305 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 3,712 | 50.0%–52.7% | ||
| 306 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 34,243 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 307 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 2,831 | 49.9%–52.8% | ||
| 308 | 維爾戈下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 597 | 48.5%–54.3% | ||
| 309 | 歐羅拉下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 657 | 48.6%–54.2% | ||
| 310 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 19,225 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 311 | 娜菲芮下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 623 | 48.6%–54.3% | ||
| 312 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 3,885 | 50.2%–52.8% | ||
| 313 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 30,841 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 314 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 9,761 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 315 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 85,360 | 51.3%–51.8% | ||
| 316 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 1,057 | 49.3%–53.9% | ||
| 317 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 40,179 | 51.2%–52.0% | ||
| 318 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 49,288 | 51.3%–52.0% | ||
| 319 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 25,310 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 320 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 12,704 | 50.9%–52.4% | ||
| 321 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 2,868 | 50.2%–53.1% | ||
| 322 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 53,299 | 51.3%–52.0% | ||
| 323 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 100,330 | 51.4%–51.9% | ||
| 324 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 9,069 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 325 | 關中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 4,394 | 50.5%–52.9% | ||
| 326 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 3,284 | 50.3%–53.1% | ||
| 327 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 32,399 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 328 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 14,050 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 329 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 41,082 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 330 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 1,939 | 50.0%–53.5% | ||
| 331 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 11,938 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 332 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 18,520 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 333 | 菲歐拉中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 680 | 49.0%–54.5% | ||
| 334 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 38,639 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 335 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 80,034 | 51.5%–52.1% | ||
| 336 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 2,434 | 50.2%–53.4% | ||
| 337 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 1,133 | 49.6%–54.1% | ||
| 338 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 1,160 | 49.6%–54.0% | ||
| 339 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 25,121 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 340 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 818 | 49.3%–54.4% | ||
| 341 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 22,432 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 342 | 柔依下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 513 | 48.8%–54.9% | ||
| 343 | 艾妮維亞下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 802 | 49.3%–54.5% | ||
| 344 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 35,914 | 51.4%–52.3% | ||
| 345 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 10,070 | 51.1%–52.7% | ||
| 346 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 6,810 | 50.9%–52.9% | ||
| 347 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 10,510 | 51.1%–52.7% | ||
| 348 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 87,651 | 51.7%–52.2% | ||
| 349 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 100,532 | 51.7%–52.2% | ||
| 350 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 20,712 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 351 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 2,849 | 50.5%–53.5% | ||
| 352 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 31,063 | 51.6%–52.5% | ||
| 353 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 2,720 | 50.5%–53.6% | ||
| 354 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 2,492 | 50.5%–53.7% | ||
| 355 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 3,752 | 50.8%–53.4% | ||
| 356 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 6,550 | 51.1%–53.1% | ||
| 357 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.4 | 29,688 | 51.7%–52.7% | ||
| 358 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 979 | 49.8%–54.6% | ||
| 359 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.4 | 83,733 | 52.0%–52.5% | ||
| 360 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 1,032 | 49.9%–54.6% | ||
| 361 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.5 | 42,256 | 51.9%–52.7% | ||
| 362 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.5 | 26,359 | 51.8%–52.8% | ||
| 363 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.5 | 27,126 | 51.8%–52.8% | ||
| 364 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 1,113 | 50.0%–54.6% | ||
| 365 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 711 | 49.6%–55.0% | ||
| 366 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.6 | 47,819 | 52.0%–52.7% | ||
| 367 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.6 | 165,976 | 52.2%–52.6% | ||
| 368 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 7,680 | 51.5%–53.3% | ||
| 369 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 2,113 | 50.7%–54.1% | ||
| 370 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.7 | 4,197 | 51.2%–53.7% | ||
| 371 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.7 | 4,613 | 51.3%–53.7% | ||
| 372 | 賽特下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.7 | 567 | 49.5%–55.5% | ||
| 373 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.7 | 24,969 | 52.0%–53.0% | ||
| 374 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.7 | 68,942 | 52.2%–52.8% | ||
| 375 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.7 | 85,920 | 52.3%–52.8% | ||
| 376 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.8 | 11,616 | 51.8%–53.3% | ||
| 377 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.8 | 21,465 | 52.0%–53.1% | ||
| 378 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.8 | 3,468 | 51.3%–54.0% | ||
| 379 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.8 | 39,604 | 52.2%–53.0% | ||
| 380 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.8 | 67,353 | 52.3%–53.0% | ||
| 381 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.9 | 57,576 | 52.3%–53.0% | ||
| 382 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.9 | 82,485 | 52.4%–53.0% | ||
| 383 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.9 | 2,974 | 51.3%–54.2% | ||
| 384 | 薇可絲上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 626 | 49.9%–55.6% | ||
| 385 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 3,942 | 51.5%–54.0% | ||
| 386 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +2.0 | 35,066 | 52.3%–53.2% | ||
| 387 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 2,509 | 51.2%–54.3% | ||
| 388 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +2.0 | 1,048 | 50.4%–55.1% | ||
| 389 | 薇可絲下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.0 | 534 | 49.8%–55.8% | ||
| 390 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.0 | 46,483 | 52.4%–53.2% | ||
| 391 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +2.0 | 19,372 | 52.2%–53.4% | ||
| 392 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.1 | 3,888 | 51.6%–54.2% | ||
| 393 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +2.1 | 23,226 | 52.4%–53.4% | ||
| 394 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +2.1 | 41,343 | 52.5%–53.3% | ||
| 395 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.2 | 7,992 | 52.1%–53.9% | ||
| 396 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.3 | 1,799 | 51.2%–54.9% | ||
| 397 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +2.3 | 12,717 | 52.3%–53.8% | ||
| 398 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.3 | 8,392 | 52.2%–54.0% | ||
| 399 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.3 | 3,160 | 51.7%–54.5% | ||
| 400 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.4 | 42,701 | 52.8%–53.5% | ||
| 401 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.5 | 3,221 | 51.9%–54.7% | ||
| 402 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +2.5 | 13,468 | 52.6%–54.0% | ||
| 403 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.5 | 13,267 | 52.6%–54.0% | ||
| 404 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.6 | 3,350 | 52.0%–54.7% | ||
| 405 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +2.6 | 5,055 | 52.2%–54.5% | ||
| 406 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.6 | 26,676 | 52.9%–53.9% | ||
| 407 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.6 | 3,186 | 52.0%–54.8% | ||
| 408 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.6 | 74,439 | 53.1%–53.7% | ||
| 409 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.6 | 52,771 | 53.0%–53.8% | ||
| 410 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.6 | 38,873 | 53.0%–53.9% | ||
| 411 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.5% | +2.7 | 36,406 | 53.0%–53.9% | ||
| 412 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +2.7 | 811 | 50.9%–56.1% | ||
| 413 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +2.8 | 828 | 51.0%–56.1% | ||
| 414 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.8 | 19,712 | 53.0%–54.2% | ||
| 415 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.9 | 5,916 | 52.6%–54.7% | ||
| 416 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +3.0 | 813 | 51.2%–56.3% | ||
| 417 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +3.0 | 15,377 | 53.1%–54.5% | ||
| 418 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +3.0 | 5,392 | 52.7%–54.9% | ||
| 419 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +3.0 | 1,122 | 51.6%–56.1% | ||
| 420 | 枷蘿下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +3.1 | 802 | 51.3%–56.4% | ||
| 421 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 54.0% | +3.1 | 7,114 | 52.9%–54.8% | ||
| 422 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +3.1 | 81,562 | 53.6%–54.2% | ||
| 423 | 魔甘娜下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +3.1 | 943 | 51.5%–56.4% | ||
| 424 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +3.2 | 7,540 | 53.0%–54.9% | ||
| 425 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +3.2 | 73,079 | 53.7%–54.3% | ||
| 426 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +3.3 | 2,549 | 52.6%–55.7% | ||
| 427 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 54.7% | +3.3 | 1,076 | 51.8%–56.4% | ||
| 428 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +3.4 | 19,594 | 53.7%–54.8% | ||
| 429 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +3.5 | 2,540 | 52.7%–55.8% | ||
| 430 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +3.6 | 5,567 | 53.3%–55.5% | ||
| 431 | 阿璃下路 | 下路 | 55.3% | +3.7 | 924 | 52.1%–56.9% | ||
| 432 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +3.7 | 20,467 | 54.0%–55.1% | ||
| 433 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 55.6% | +3.8 | 721 | 51.9%–57.3% | ||
| 434 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +3.9 | 7,726 | 53.7%–55.6% | ||
| 435 | 艾克下路 | 下路 | 56.1% | +3.9 | 538 | 51.7%–57.7% | ||
| 436 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +3.9 | 19,753 | 54.2%–55.3% | ||
| 437 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 55.4% | +4.1 | 1,554 | 52.9%–56.8% | ||
| 438 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 55.4% | +4.1 | 1,859 | 53.1%–56.7% | ||
| 439 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +4.2 | 4,764 | 53.8%–56.2% | ||
| 440 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +4.3 | 6,951 | 54.1%–56.0% | ||
| 441 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +4.3 | 4,772 | 53.9%–56.2% | ||
| 442 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 55.3% | +4.4 | 5,831 | 54.1%–56.2% | ||
| 443 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 56.7% | +4.7 | 787 | 52.9%–58.1% | ||
| 444 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 56.1% | +4.7 | 1,457 | 53.5%–57.5% | ||
| 445 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 56.0% | +4.8 | 2,665 | 54.1%–57.1% | ||
| 446 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 56.6% | +5.1 | 1,474 | 53.9%–57.9% | ||
| 447 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 56.1% | +5.2 | 6,177 | 54.9%–57.0% | ||
| 448 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 56.7% | +5.3 | 1,690 | 54.2%–58.0% | ||
| 449 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 56.5% | +5.5 | 7,459 | 55.4%–57.3% | ||
| 450 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 56.7% | +5.7 | 5,409 | 55.4%–57.5% |
