| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 40.2% | -8.5 | 766 | 39.8%–45.0% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 42.4% | -7.9 | 2,563 | 41.4%–44.5% | ||
| 3 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 41.7% | -7.9 | 1,220 | 40.9%–45.2% | ||
| 4 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 41.7% | -7.7 | 1,014 | 40.9%–45.6% | ||
| 5 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 41.6% | -7.6 | 902 | 40.8%–45.7% | ||
| 6 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 43.3% | -7.3 | 3,843 | 42.4%–44.9% | ||
| 7 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 42.7% | -7.0 | 1,173 | 41.7%–46.1% | ||
| 8 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 41.3% | -6.9 | 516 | 40.9%–47.0% | ||
| 9 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 42.6% | -6.9 | 921 | 41.6%–46.5% | ||
| 10 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 42.0% | -6.8 | 629 | 41.3%–47.0% | ||
| 11 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.2% | -6.7 | 1,411 | 42.2%–46.2% | ||
| 12 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -6.7 | 2,441 | 42.6%–45.8% | ||
| 13 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 42.7% | -6.5 | 761 | 41.8%–47.0% | ||
| 14 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -6.1 | 742 | 42.1%–47.4% | ||
| 15 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 42.7% | -5.9 | 518 | 41.9%–48.0% | ||
| 16 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -5.6 | 605 | 42.4%–48.2% | ||
| 17 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -5.6 | 1,547 | 43.4%–47.3% | ||
| 18 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -5.5 | 778 | 42.8%–48.0% | ||
| 19 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -5.4 | 1,022 | 43.1%–47.8% | ||
| 20 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -5.4 | 1,572 | 43.6%–47.5% | ||
| 21 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -5.4 | 667 | 42.8%–48.3% | ||
| 22 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -5.3 | 1,645 | 43.7%–47.5% | ||
| 23 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -5.2 | 725 | 43.0%–48.4% | ||
| 24 | 魔鬥凱薩輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -5.1 | 573 | 42.8%–48.7% | ||
| 25 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -4.9 | 787 | 43.4%–48.6% | ||
| 26 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -4.8 | 1,193 | 43.9%–48.3% | ||
| 27 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.8 | 1,626 | 44.2%–48.1% | ||
| 28 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -4.6 | 714 | 43.5%–49.0% | ||
| 29 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -4.6 | 1,691 | 44.4%–48.2% | ||
| 30 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -4.6 | 879 | 43.8%–48.8% | ||
| 31 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -4.4 | 10,232 | 45.7%–47.3% | ||
| 32 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -4.4 | 14,093 | 45.9%–47.2% | ||
| 33 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -4.2 | 784 | 44.1%–49.3% | ||
| 34 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -4.0 | 3,882 | 45.6%–48.1% | ||
| 35 | 弗力貝爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -4.0 | 559 | 43.9%–49.9% | ||
| 36 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -4.0 | 578 | 44.0%–49.8% | ||
| 37 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -3.9 | 527 | 44.0%–50.1% | ||
| 38 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.9 | 975 | 44.7%–49.4% | ||
| 39 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.8 | 2,289 | 45.5%–48.8% | ||
| 40 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -3.8 | 6,824 | 46.2%–48.1% | ||
| 41 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.7 | 9,567 | 46.3%–48.0% | ||
| 42 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -3.7 | 927 | 44.7%–49.6% | ||
| 43 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -3.6 | 3,720 | 46.0%–48.6% | ||
| 44 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -3.5 | 754 | 44.7%–50.0% | ||
| 45 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -3.5 | 1,239 | 45.2%–49.5% | ||
| 46 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -3.4 | 1,797 | 45.7%–49.3% | ||
| 47 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -3.3 | 527 | 44.5%–50.6% | ||
| 48 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -3.3 | 13,068 | 46.9%–48.3% | ||
| 49 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.3 | 1,088 | 45.4%–49.9% | ||
| 50 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.2 | 8,010 | 46.8%–48.6% | ||
| 51 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -3.2 | 16,986 | 47.1%–48.4% | ||
| 52 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.2 | 3,705 | 46.4%–49.1% | ||
| 53 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.1 | 2,525 | 46.2%–49.4% | ||
| 54 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.1 | 1,160 | 45.6%–50.1% | ||
| 55 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.0 | 930 | 45.4%–50.3% | ||
| 56 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -3.0 | 9,699 | 47.1%–48.7% | ||
| 57 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -3.0 | 43,093 | 47.5%–48.3% | ||
| 58 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.0 | 1,261 | 45.8%–50.0% | ||
| 59 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -3.0 | 2,288 | 46.3%–49.5% | ||
| 60 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -3.0 | 720 | 45.2%–50.6% | ||
| 61 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -3.0 | 1,531 | 46.0%–49.9% | ||
| 62 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.0 | 757 | 45.3%–50.6% | ||
| 63 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.0 | 2,094 | 46.2%–49.7% | ||
| 64 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.9 | 1,776 | 46.1%–49.8% | ||
| 65 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.8 | 9,369 | 47.3%–49.0% | ||
| 66 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.7 | 6,031 | 47.1%–49.2% | ||
| 67 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -2.7 | 6,975 | 47.2%–49.1% | ||
| 68 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.7 | 748 | 45.5%–50.9% | ||
| 69 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.7 | 19,170 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 70 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -2.6 | 9,036 | 47.4%–49.1% | ||
| 71 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.6 | 736 | 45.6%–51.0% | ||
| 72 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.6 | 2,554 | 46.8%–49.9% | ||
| 73 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -2.6 | 4,749 | 47.2%–49.5% | ||
| 74 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.6 | 10,171 | 47.5%–49.2% | ||
| 75 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.5 | 1,416 | 46.3%–50.4% | ||
| 76 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.5 | 591 | 45.5%–51.3% | ||
| 77 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -2.5 | 661 | 45.6%–51.2% | ||
| 78 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -2.5 | 25,432 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 79 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.5 | 14,106 | 47.7%–49.1% | ||
| 80 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -2.5 | 28,942 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 81 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.5 | 15,820 | 47.8%–49.1% | ||
| 82 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.5 | 712 | 45.7%–51.2% | ||
| 83 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -2.4 | 3,746 | 47.2%–49.8% | ||
| 84 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -2.4 | 67,188 | 48.2%–48.8% | ||
| 85 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 24,067 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 86 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 1,463 | 46.6%–50.6% | ||
| 87 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.3 | 13,790 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 88 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.3 | 32,218 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 89 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.2 | 7,554 | 47.7%–49.6% | ||
| 90 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.2 | 648 | 45.9%–51.5% | ||
| 91 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -2.2 | 611 | 45.8%–51.6% | ||
| 92 | 嘉文四世中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.2 | 508 | 45.6%–51.8% | ||
| 93 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.2 | 2,902 | 47.2%–50.2% | ||
| 94 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.2 | 633 | 45.9%–51.6% | ||
| 95 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.2 | 633 | 45.9%–51.6% | ||
| 96 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.2 | 22,259 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 97 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.2 | 1,607 | 46.8%–50.7% | ||
| 98 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.1 | 5,014 | 47.6%–49.9% | ||
| 99 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 13,067 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 100 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.1 | 541 | 45.8%–51.8% | ||
| 101 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 32,740 | 48.4%–49.3% | ||
| 102 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.0 | 1,343 | 46.8%–51.0% | ||
| 103 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.9 | 1,364 | 46.9%–51.0% | ||
| 104 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 49,229 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 105 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 18,828 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 106 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 7,747 | 48.1%–49.9% | ||
| 107 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.9 | 983 | 46.6%–51.4% | ||
| 108 | 葵恩下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -1.8 | 504 | 46.0%–52.2% | ||
| 109 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 11,356 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 110 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 14,314 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 111 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 2,674 | 47.7%–50.8% | ||
| 112 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 6,369 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 113 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 1,980 | 47.5%–51.0% | ||
| 114 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.6 | 37,949 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 115 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 970 | 46.9%–51.7% | ||
| 116 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.6 | 1,700 | 47.4%–51.2% | ||
| 117 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.6 | 12,001 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 118 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.6 | 576 | 46.4%–52.3% | ||
| 119 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 910 | 46.9%–51.8% | ||
| 120 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 10,886 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 121 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 537 | 46.3%–52.4% | ||
| 122 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 25,970 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 123 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 27,379 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 124 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 1,292 | 47.3%–51.5% | ||
| 125 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 36,882 | 49.0%–49.8% | ||
| 126 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 1,151 | 47.2%–51.7% | ||
| 127 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 2,445 | 47.8%–51.0% | ||
| 128 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.4 | 4,843 | 48.3%–50.6% | ||
| 129 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.4 | 19,938 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 130 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.4 | 47,753 | 49.1%–49.9% | ||
| 131 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.4 | 6,142 | 48.5%–50.6% | ||
| 132 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 686 | 46.8%–52.3% | ||
| 133 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 13,021 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 134 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 12,633 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 135 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 3,068 | 48.2%–51.0% | ||
| 136 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 3,850 | 48.3%–50.9% | ||
| 137 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 53,189 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 138 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 27,295 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 139 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 624 | 46.8%–52.5% | ||
| 140 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 535 | 46.6%–52.7% | ||
| 141 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 1,062 | 47.4%–52.0% | ||
| 142 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 1,567 | 47.7%–51.6% | ||
| 143 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 32,734 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 144 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 508 | 46.6%–52.8% | ||
| 145 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 39,509 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 146 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 53,794 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 147 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 13,733 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 148 | 阿璃下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.2 | 604 | 46.8%–52.6% | ||
| 149 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 22,354 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 150 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 5,221 | 48.6%–50.9% | ||
| 151 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 1,761 | 47.9%–51.6% | ||
| 152 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 1,172 | 47.5%–52.0% | ||
| 153 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 16,672 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 154 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 17,415 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 155 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 1,117 | 47.5%–52.1% | ||
| 156 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 1,271 | 47.7%–52.0% | ||
| 157 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 646 | 47.0%–52.7% | ||
| 158 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 1,909 | 48.1%–51.7% | ||
| 159 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 100,390 | 49.6%–50.1% | ||
| 160 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 22,805 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 161 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 57,938 | 49.6%–50.3% | ||
| 162 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 12,067 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 163 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 2,337 | 48.3%–51.6% | ||
| 164 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 17,459 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 165 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 32,073 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 166 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 1,990 | 48.2%–51.7% | ||
| 167 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 1,121 | 47.7%–52.2% | ||
| 168 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 64,043 | 49.6%–50.3% | ||
| 169 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 6,115 | 48.9%–51.0% | ||
| 170 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 680 | 47.2%–52.7% | ||
| 171 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 994 | 47.7%–52.4% | ||
| 172 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 29,096 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 173 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 864 | 47.6%–52.6% | ||
| 174 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 110,108 | 49.8%–50.3% | ||
| 175 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 1,135 | 47.8%–52.3% | ||
| 176 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 18,644 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 177 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 1,046 | 47.8%–52.5% | ||
| 178 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 24,199 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 179 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 1,619 | 48.3%–52.2% | ||
| 180 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 9,276 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 181 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 7,220 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 182 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 1,701 | 48.5%–52.3% | ||
| 183 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 772 | 47.8%–53.0% | ||
| 184 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 9,676 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 185 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 55,887 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 186 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 28,803 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 187 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 559 | 47.6%–53.6% | ||
| 188 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 7,213 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 189 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 2,018 | 48.8%–52.3% | ||
| 190 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 703 | 47.9%–53.3% | ||
| 191 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 863 | 48.1%–53.1% | ||
| 192 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 99,284 | 50.4%–50.9% | ||
| 193 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 1,074 | 48.4%–53.0% | ||
| 194 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 3,815 | 49.4%–52.0% | ||
| 195 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 17,681 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 196 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 41,255 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 197 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 10,109 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 198 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 944 | 48.3%–53.2% | ||
| 199 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 18,129 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 200 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 6,859 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 201 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 22,886 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 202 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 22,678 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 203 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 8,897 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 204 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 29,776 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 205 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 29,775 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 206 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 27,417 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 207 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 33,901 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 208 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 1,683 | 49.0%–52.8% | ||
| 209 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 8,049 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 210 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 5,884 | 49.9%–52.0% | ||
| 211 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 829 | 48.4%–53.6% | ||
| 212 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 27,193 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 213 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 5,977 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 214 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 1,028 | 48.7%–53.4% | ||
| 215 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 614 | 48.2%–54.0% | ||
| 216 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 647 | 48.3%–53.9% | ||
| 217 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 584 | 48.2%–54.1% | ||
| 218 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 715 | 48.4%–53.8% | ||
| 219 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 589 | 48.3%–54.1% | ||
| 220 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 82,220 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 221 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 6,932 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 222 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 598 | 48.3%–54.1% | ||
| 223 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 2,139 | 49.6%–53.0% | ||
| 224 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 1,512 | 49.3%–53.3% | ||
| 225 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 2,001 | 49.5%–53.0% | ||
| 226 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 49,495 | 51.0%–51.7% | ||
| 227 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 23,016 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 228 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 1,391 | 49.3%–53.4% | ||
| 229 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 1,712 | 49.5%–53.2% | ||
| 230 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 20,457 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 231 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 85,472 | 51.1%–51.7% | ||
| 232 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 582 | 48.4%–54.3% | ||
| 233 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 508 | 48.3%–54.5% | ||
| 234 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 41,728 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 235 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 34,865 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 236 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 23,934 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 237 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 60,092 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 238 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 7,438 | 50.5%–52.4% | ||
| 239 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 16,047 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 240 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 1,328 | 49.4%–53.6% | ||
| 241 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 27,270 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 242 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 14,953 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 243 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 6,179 | 50.5%–52.6% | ||
| 244 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 30,794 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 245 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 622 | 48.7%–54.4% | ||
| 246 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 12,359 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 247 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 22,104 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 248 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 553 | 48.6%–54.6% | ||
| 249 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 4,426 | 50.4%–52.8% | ||
| 250 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 3,353 | 50.3%–53.0% | ||
| 251 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 1,816 | 49.8%–53.5% | ||
| 252 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 4,147 | 50.4%–52.9% | ||
| 253 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 12,512 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 254 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 705 | 49.0%–54.4% | ||
| 255 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 1,177 | 49.5%–53.9% | ||
| 256 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 58,844 | 51.4%–52.0% | ||
| 257 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 15,833 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 258 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 51,195 | 51.4%–52.1% | ||
| 259 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 47,911 | 51.4%–52.1% | ||
| 260 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 22,177 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 261 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 1,950 | 50.0%–53.5% | ||
| 262 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 727 | 49.1%–54.5% | ||
| 263 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 31,202 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 264 | 關中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 2,234 | 50.1%–53.5% | ||
| 265 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 21,876 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 266 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 4,618 | 50.7%–53.1% | ||
| 267 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 20,601 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 268 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 612 | 49.1%–54.8% | ||
| 269 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 25,483 | 51.5%–52.5% | ||
| 270 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 2,267 | 50.4%–53.7% | ||
| 271 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 2,190 | 50.4%–53.7% | ||
| 272 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 15,367 | 51.4%–52.7% | ||
| 273 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 3,558 | 50.7%–53.4% | ||
| 274 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 14,411 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 275 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 1,567 | 50.2%–54.1% | ||
| 276 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 1,826 | 50.3%–53.9% | ||
| 277 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 18,815 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 278 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 16,795 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 279 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 1,183 | 50.0%–54.4% | ||
| 280 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 3,758 | 50.9%–53.5% | ||
| 281 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 2,329 | 50.6%–53.9% | ||
| 282 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 979 | 49.8%–54.6% | ||
| 283 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 2,487 | 50.7%–53.8% | ||
| 284 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 22,262 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 285 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 10,963 | 51.5%–53.1% | ||
| 286 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 11,082 | 51.5%–53.1% | ||
| 287 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 14,351 | 51.7%–53.0% | ||
| 288 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 749 | 49.7%–55.0% | ||
| 289 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 5,624 | 51.3%–53.4% | ||
| 290 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 56,705 | 52.0%–52.7% | ||
| 291 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 1,877 | 50.6%–54.2% | ||
| 292 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 10,963 | 51.6%–53.2% | ||
| 293 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 2,899 | 50.9%–53.9% | ||
| 294 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 28,184 | 51.9%–52.9% | ||
| 295 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 53,129 | 52.1%–52.8% | ||
| 296 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 21,134 | 51.9%–53.0% | ||
| 297 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 2,030 | 50.7%–54.2% | ||
| 298 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 2,581 | 50.9%–54.0% | ||
| 299 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 6,357 | 51.4%–53.4% | ||
| 300 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 28,591 | 52.0%–53.0% | ||
| 301 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 31,230 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 302 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 3,434 | 51.1%–53.9% | ||
| 303 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 6,469 | 51.5%–53.5% | ||
| 304 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 1,555 | 50.6%–54.5% | ||
| 305 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 4,801 | 51.4%–53.7% | ||
| 306 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 22,336 | 52.0%–53.1% | ||
| 307 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 11,158 | 51.9%–53.4% | ||
| 308 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 2,400 | 51.0%–54.3% | ||
| 309 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.8 | 39,733 | 52.3%–53.1% | ||
| 310 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 2,028 | 51.0%–54.5% | ||
| 311 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.9 | 23,795 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 312 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.9 | 23,901 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 313 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.9 | 40,055 | 52.4%–53.2% | ||
| 314 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 1,071 | 50.5%–55.1% | ||
| 315 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.9 | 8,571 | 51.9%–53.7% | ||
| 316 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.9 | 52,452 | 52.4%–53.1% | ||
| 317 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.9 | 103,513 | 52.6%–53.1% | ||
| 318 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.9 | 53,807 | 52.5%–53.2% | ||
| 319 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +2.0 | 1,732 | 51.0%–54.8% | ||
| 320 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +2.0 | 3,762 | 51.6%–54.2% | ||
| 321 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 932 | 50.5%–55.3% | ||
| 322 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +2.1 | 7,894 | 52.1%–53.9% | ||
| 323 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.1 | 943 | 50.6%–55.4% | ||
| 324 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.1 | 14,764 | 52.4%–53.7% | ||
| 325 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +2.1 | 17,316 | 52.4%–53.7% | ||
| 326 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.2 | 1,427 | 51.1%–55.1% | ||
| 327 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.2 | 1,658 | 51.2%–55.0% | ||
| 328 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +2.3 | 7,474 | 52.3%–54.1% | ||
| 329 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.3 | 24,941 | 52.7%–53.7% | ||
| 330 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.3 | 3,000 | 51.8%–54.7% | ||
| 331 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.3 | 13,667 | 52.6%–53.9% | ||
| 332 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +2.4 | 1,551 | 51.3%–55.2% | ||
| 333 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.4 | 13,352 | 52.6%–54.0% | ||
| 334 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +2.5 | 911 | 50.9%–55.8% | ||
| 335 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.5 | 31,136 | 52.9%–53.8% | ||
| 336 | 魔甘娜下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +2.5 | 545 | 50.4%–56.4% | ||
| 337 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.5 | 43,145 | 53.0%–53.8% | ||
| 338 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.5 | 7,725 | 52.5%–54.3% | ||
| 339 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +2.6 | 542 | 50.5%–56.5% | ||
| 340 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.6 | 1,890 | 51.7%–55.3% | ||
| 341 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +2.6 | 813 | 50.9%–56.1% | ||
| 342 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +2.6 | 17,030 | 52.9%–54.1% | ||
| 343 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +2.7 | 2,958 | 52.1%–55.0% | ||
| 344 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +2.7 | 4,378 | 52.4%–54.8% | ||
| 345 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +2.7 | 2,356 | 52.0%–55.3% | ||
| 346 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.8 | 6,663 | 52.7%–54.7% | ||
| 347 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.8% | +2.9 | 20,926 | 53.2%–54.3% | ||
| 348 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +2.9 | 46,210 | 53.4%–54.2% | ||
| 349 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +3.0 | 1,782 | 52.0%–55.7% | ||
| 350 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +3.0 | 27,289 | 53.4%–54.4% | ||
| 351 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +3.0 | 43,417 | 53.5%–54.3% | ||
| 352 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +3.1 | 12,237 | 53.3%–54.7% | ||
| 353 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +3.1 | 22,331 | 53.4%–54.5% | ||
| 354 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +3.1 | 4,066 | 52.8%–55.3% | ||
| 355 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +3.1 | 5,723 | 53.0%–55.1% | ||
| 356 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +3.2 | 2,835 | 52.6%–55.6% | ||
| 357 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +3.4 | 4,517 | 53.1%–55.5% | ||
| 358 | 枷蘿下路 | 下路 | 56.0% | +3.7 | 507 | 51.5%–57.6% | ||
| 359 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 55.4% | +3.7 | 1,020 | 52.3%–57.0% | ||
| 360 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 55.3% | +3.9 | 1,464 | 52.8%–56.8% | ||
| 361 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 55.5% | +3.9 | 1,161 | 52.6%–57.0% | ||
| 362 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 54.9% | +3.9 | 10,523 | 54.0%–55.6% | ||
| 363 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 55.2% | +4.0 | 2,764 | 53.4%–56.4% | ||
| 364 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 55.3% | +4.1 | 2,856 | 53.5%–56.5% | ||
| 365 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 55.3% | +4.3 | 11,724 | 54.5%–56.0% | ||
| 366 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +4.5 | 4,281 | 54.2%–56.6% | ||
| 367 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 56.9% | +4.8 | 775 | 53.1%–58.3% | ||
| 368 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 56.2% | +4.9 | 2,577 | 54.3%–57.4% | ||
| 369 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 56.2% | +4.9 | 2,874 | 54.4%–57.3% | ||
| 370 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 56.2% | +5.1 | 8,558 | 55.2%–56.9% | ||
| 371 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 56.6% | +5.5 | 4,159 | 55.1%–57.6% | ||
| 372 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 57.0% | +5.5 | 2,066 | 54.7%–58.1% | ||
| 373 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 56.9% | +5.6 | 3,175 | 55.1%–57.9% | ||
| 374 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 57.0% | +5.7 | 2,623 | 55.1%–58.1% |
