| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 41.3% | -8.1 | 1,195 | 40.5%–44.9% | ||
| 2 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 41.6% | -7.9 | 1,166 | 40.7%–45.1% | ||
| 3 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.4% | -7.3 | 686 | 40.8%–46.3% | ||
| 4 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 42.9% | -7.1 | 1,814 | 41.9%–45.5% | ||
| 5 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.0% | -7.1 | 826 | 41.2%–46.3% | ||
| 6 | 厄薩斯輔助 | 輔助 | 41.4% | -6.9 | 544 | 40.9%–46.9% | ||
| 7 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -6.9 | 3,478 | 42.6%–45.3% | ||
| 8 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -6.7 | 3,007 | 42.7%–45.6% | ||
| 9 | 凱特琳輔助 | 輔助 | 42.3% | -6.7 | 744 | 41.5%–46.8% | ||
| 10 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -6.6 | 5,158 | 43.1%–45.3% | ||
| 11 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -6.3 | 3,898 | 43.3%–45.8% | ||
| 12 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -6.1 | 1,629 | 42.8%–46.6% | ||
| 13 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -5.8 | 1,540 | 43.0%–46.9% | ||
| 14 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -5.7 | 2,492 | 43.5%–46.7% | ||
| 15 | 奈德麗上路 | 上路 | 42.9% | -5.7 | 517 | 42.1%–48.2% | ||
| 16 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -5.5 | 1,221 | 43.1%–47.5% | ||
| 17 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -5.5 | 1,084 | 43.0%–47.6% | ||
| 18 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -5.4 | 825 | 42.9%–48.0% | ||
| 19 | 好運姐上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -5.4 | 567 | 42.5%–48.4% | ||
| 20 | 奈德麗中路 | 中路 | 43.5% | -5.3 | 540 | 42.5%–48.5% | ||
| 21 | 蓋倫輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -5.3 | 715 | 42.8%–48.2% | ||
| 22 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -5.2 | 2,165 | 43.9%–47.2% | ||
| 23 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -5.1 | 1,089 | 43.4%–47.9% | ||
| 24 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -5.1 | 5,664 | 44.6%–46.8% | ||
| 25 | 凱莎輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -5.1 | 578 | 42.8%–48.6% | ||
| 26 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -5.1 | 976 | 43.3%–48.1% | ||
| 27 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -5.0 | 1,262 | 43.7%–47.9% | ||
| 28 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -5.0 | 22,798 | 45.3%–46.4% | ||
| 29 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.8 | 2,509 | 44.4%–47.6% | ||
| 30 | 納瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -4.8 | 673 | 43.2%–48.8% | ||
| 31 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -4.7 | 2,622 | 44.5%–47.6% | ||
| 32 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -4.7 | 11,029 | 45.3%–46.9% | ||
| 33 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -4.6 | 1,361 | 44.1%–48.2% | ||
| 34 | 夜曲中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -4.6 | 514 | 43.1%–49.2% | ||
| 35 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -4.6 | 2,250 | 44.5%–47.8% | ||
| 36 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -4.6 | 15,816 | 45.6%–46.9% | ||
| 37 | 弗力貝爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -4.6 | 820 | 43.7%–48.8% | ||
| 38 | 約瑞科輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -4.5 | 544 | 43.3%–49.3% | ||
| 39 | 烏迪爾中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -4.5 | 507 | 43.3%–49.4% | ||
| 40 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -4.5 | 1,765 | 44.5%–48.2% | ||
| 41 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -4.4 | 2,186 | 44.7%–48.1% | ||
| 42 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -4.4 | 907 | 43.9%–48.9% | ||
| 43 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -4.3 | 14,514 | 45.8%–47.1% | ||
| 44 | 奧莉安娜下路 | 下路 | 45.1% | -4.2 | 587 | 43.7%–49.5% | ||
| 45 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -4.2 | 20,810 | 46.1%–47.2% | ||
| 46 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -4.2 | 2,114 | 45.0%–48.4% | ||
| 47 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -4.1 | 970 | 44.3%–49.1% | ||
| 48 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -4.1 | 1,162 | 44.5%–49.0% | ||
| 49 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -4.0 | 1,165 | 44.6%–49.0% | ||
| 50 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -4.0 | 1,725 | 44.9%–48.7% | ||
| 51 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -4.0 | 1,013 | 44.4%–49.2% | ||
| 52 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -4.0 | 711 | 44.1%–49.5% | ||
| 53 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -4.0 | 1,669 | 45.0%–48.7% | ||
| 54 | 魔鬥凱薩輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -3.9 | 868 | 44.4%–49.4% | ||
| 55 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -3.9 | 3,388 | 45.6%–48.3% | ||
| 56 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.8 | 804 | 44.4%–49.6% | ||
| 57 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.8 | 825 | 44.4%–49.6% | ||
| 58 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.8 | 1,631 | 45.1%–49.0% | ||
| 59 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -3.7 | 10,160 | 46.3%–47.9% | ||
| 60 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -3.7 | 12,827 | 46.4%–47.9% | ||
| 61 | 葛雷夫中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.7 | 567 | 44.2%–50.1% | ||
| 62 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.7 | 1,046 | 44.8%–49.5% | ||
| 63 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -3.6 | 6,515 | 46.2%–48.2% | ||
| 64 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -3.6 | 6,184 | 46.2%–48.2% | ||
| 65 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.5 | 1,013 | 44.9%–49.6% | ||
| 66 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.5 | 966 | 44.9%–49.7% | ||
| 67 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -3.5 | 2,977 | 45.9%–48.8% | ||
| 68 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.5 | 889 | 44.9%–49.8% | ||
| 69 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.4 | 821 | 44.8%–49.9% | ||
| 70 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.4 | 26,184 | 46.9%–47.9% | ||
| 71 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -3.4 | 16,969 | 46.8%–48.0% | ||
| 72 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -3.4 | 2,895 | 45.9%–48.9% | ||
| 73 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -3.4 | 1,082 | 45.1%–49.7% | ||
| 74 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.4 | 2,488 | 45.8%–49.0% | ||
| 75 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.3 | 3,176 | 46.1%–48.9% | ||
| 76 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -3.3 | 892 | 45.0%–50.0% | ||
| 77 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.3 | 14,837 | 46.9%–48.2% | ||
| 78 | 菲艾中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.3 | 653 | 44.7%–50.4% | ||
| 79 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -3.3 | 1,267 | 45.4%–49.7% | ||
| 80 | 葵恩輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 753 | 44.9%–50.3% | ||
| 81 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.2 | 1,899 | 45.8%–49.4% | ||
| 82 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.2 | 2,034 | 45.9%–49.4% | ||
| 83 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.1 | 20,332 | 47.1%–48.3% | ||
| 84 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.1 | 4,450 | 46.5%–48.9% | ||
| 85 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -3.1 | 1,543 | 45.7%–49.7% | ||
| 86 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -3.1 | 1,117 | 45.5%–50.0% | ||
| 87 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -3.1 | 12,225 | 47.0%–48.5% | ||
| 88 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.0 | 2,958 | 46.3%–49.3% | ||
| 89 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.9 | 13,605 | 47.2%–48.6% | ||
| 90 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.9 | 1,403 | 45.9%–50.0% | ||
| 91 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -2.9 | 90,145 | 47.7%–48.2% | ||
| 92 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.8 | 1,158 | 45.8%–50.2% | ||
| 93 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.8 | 834 | 45.5%–50.6% | ||
| 94 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -2.8 | 51,770 | 47.7%–48.4% | ||
| 95 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.8 | 3,633 | 46.7%–49.4% | ||
| 96 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.7 | 3,612 | 46.8%–49.5% | ||
| 97 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.7 | 5,627 | 47.1%–49.2% | ||
| 98 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.5 | 64,392 | 48.0%–48.6% | ||
| 99 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.5 | 10,579 | 47.5%–49.1% | ||
| 100 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.5 | 2,864 | 46.8%–49.8% | ||
| 101 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.5 | 2,017 | 46.6%–50.1% | ||
| 102 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.5 | 1,063 | 46.0%–50.7% | ||
| 103 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.5 | 17,278 | 47.7%–49.0% | ||
| 104 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.4 | 3,285 | 47.0%–49.8% | ||
| 105 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.4 | 6,924 | 47.4%–49.4% | ||
| 106 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.4 | 1,190 | 46.2%–50.6% | ||
| 107 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.4 | 3,549 | 47.1%–49.7% | ||
| 108 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.4 | 33,529 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 109 | 達瑞文中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.4 | 778 | 45.8%–51.1% | ||
| 110 | 鄂爾中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.4 | 563 | 45.5%–51.4% | ||
| 111 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.4 | 1,085 | 46.2%–50.7% | ||
| 112 | 露璐上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.4 | 505 | 45.4%–51.6% | ||
| 113 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 50,983 | 48.1%–48.8% | ||
| 114 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 43,171 | 48.1%–48.9% | ||
| 115 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 17,378 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 116 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 1,984 | 46.8%–50.3% | ||
| 117 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.3 | 976 | 46.1%–50.9% | ||
| 118 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 2,575 | 47.0%–50.1% | ||
| 119 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 24,950 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 120 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.2 | 38,325 | 48.2%–49.0% | ||
| 121 | 賽勒斯下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -2.2 | 670 | 45.8%–51.4% | ||
| 122 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 921 | 46.1%–51.0% | ||
| 123 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.2 | 71,477 | 48.3%–48.9% | ||
| 124 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.1 | 10,396 | 47.9%–49.5% | ||
| 125 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.1 | 2,096 | 47.0%–50.4% | ||
| 126 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.1 | 2,375 | 47.1%–50.3% | ||
| 127 | 卡爾瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.1 | 742 | 46.0%–51.4% | ||
| 128 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -2.1 | 1,183 | 46.5%–50.9% | ||
| 129 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -2.1 | 8,555 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 130 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -2.0 | 1,527 | 46.8%–50.8% | ||
| 131 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.0 | 1,379 | 46.7%–50.9% | ||
| 132 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -2.0 | 21,454 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 133 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -2.0 | 15,856 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 134 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -2.0 | 37,193 | 48.4%–49.3% | ||
| 135 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.0 | 7,570 | 47.9%–49.8% | ||
| 136 | 賽恩下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -1.9 | 634 | 46.0%–51.7% | ||
| 137 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 769 | 46.2%–51.5% | ||
| 138 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.9 | 44,587 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 139 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.9 | 10,055 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 140 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.9 | 18,168 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 141 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.9 | 45,394 | 48.6%–49.3% | ||
| 142 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.8 | 802 | 46.4%–51.6% | ||
| 143 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.8 | 16,600 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 144 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 1,757 | 47.2%–50.9% | ||
| 145 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 1,243 | 46.9%–51.2% | ||
| 146 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 995 | 46.7%–51.5% | ||
| 147 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.7 | 1,160 | 46.9%–51.3% | ||
| 148 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 9,607 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 149 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.7 | 1,225 | 46.9%–51.3% | ||
| 150 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.7 | 929 | 46.7%–51.6% | ||
| 151 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 1,652 | 47.3%–51.1% | ||
| 152 | 寇格魔輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 635 | 46.3%–52.0% | ||
| 153 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 43,319 | 48.8%–49.6% | ||
| 154 | 葵恩下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.6 | 773 | 46.6%–51.8% | ||
| 155 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.6 | 2,935 | 47.7%–50.7% | ||
| 156 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 30,679 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 157 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 1,406 | 47.2%–51.3% | ||
| 158 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 1,278 | 47.1%–51.4% | ||
| 159 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 60,040 | 48.9%–49.6% | ||
| 160 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 27,506 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 161 | 卡桑帝中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 595 | 46.3%–52.2% | ||
| 162 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 4,614 | 48.1%–50.5% | ||
| 163 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 45,930 | 48.9%–49.6% | ||
| 164 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 1,485 | 47.3%–51.3% | ||
| 165 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 26,980 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 166 | 科加斯下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 752 | 46.7%–52.0% | ||
| 167 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 51,282 | 49.0%–49.7% | ||
| 168 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 1,062 | 47.0%–51.7% | ||
| 169 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 21,518 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 170 | 塔莉雅下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 579 | 46.4%–52.3% | ||
| 171 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.4 | 56,882 | 49.0%–49.7% | ||
| 172 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 4,185 | 48.2%–50.7% | ||
| 173 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.4 | 8,373 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 174 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 1,854 | 47.6%–51.3% | ||
| 175 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 2,747 | 47.9%–51.0% | ||
| 176 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 1,425 | 47.5%–51.6% | ||
| 177 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 2,519 | 48.0%–51.2% | ||
| 178 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 19,856 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 179 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 1,153 | 47.5%–51.9% | ||
| 180 | 潘森下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 652 | 46.9%–52.5% | ||
| 181 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 8,065 | 48.8%–50.6% | ||
| 182 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 33,937 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 183 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 844 | 47.2%–52.3% | ||
| 184 | 烏爾加特中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 637 | 46.9%–52.6% | ||
| 185 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 1,083 | 47.5%–52.1% | ||
| 186 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 42,710 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 187 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 22,364 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 188 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 20,170 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 189 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 1,794 | 48.0%–51.7% | ||
| 190 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 35,012 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 191 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 13,842 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 192 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 17,196 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 193 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 96,686 | 49.6%–50.1% | ||
| 194 | 嘉文四世中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 577 | 46.9%–52.8% | ||
| 195 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 30,505 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 196 | 希格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 677 | 47.1%–52.7% | ||
| 197 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 779 | 47.3%–52.5% | ||
| 198 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 19,995 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 199 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 48,159 | 49.6%–50.3% | ||
| 200 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 1,106 | 47.7%–52.2% | ||
| 201 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 124,180 | 49.8%–50.2% | ||
| 202 | 慎中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 691 | 47.3%–52.8% | ||
| 203 | 卡特蓮娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 599 | 47.1%–52.9% | ||
| 204 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 20,093 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 205 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 20,761 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 206 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 41,916 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 207 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 1,559 | 48.1%–52.0% | ||
| 208 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 22,079 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 209 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 1,802 | 48.2%–51.9% | ||
| 210 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 1,011 | 47.7%–52.5% | ||
| 211 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 1,044 | 47.8%–52.5% | ||
| 212 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 888 | 47.7%–52.6% | ||
| 213 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 83,712 | 49.9%–50.4% | ||
| 214 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 5,668 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 215 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 1,244 | 48.0%–52.3% | ||
| 216 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 99,260 | 49.9%–50.5% | ||
| 217 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 44,341 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 218 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 2,454 | 48.6%–51.8% | ||
| 219 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 179,200 | 50.0%–50.4% | ||
| 220 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 2,623 | 48.7%–51.8% | ||
| 221 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 1,274 | 48.1%–52.4% | ||
| 222 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 2,070 | 48.5%–52.0% | ||
| 223 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 36,522 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 224 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 29,078 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 225 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 925 | 47.9%–52.8% | ||
| 226 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 13,752 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 227 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 2,556 | 48.8%–52.0% | ||
| 228 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 7,932 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 229 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 821 | 47.8%–53.0% | ||
| 230 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 884 | 47.9%–52.9% | ||
| 231 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 1,463 | 48.4%–52.4% | ||
| 232 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 1,530 | 48.5%–52.5% | ||
| 233 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 76,040 | 50.2%–50.8% | ||
| 234 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 1,199 | 48.3%–52.7% | ||
| 235 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 3,766 | 49.2%–51.9% | ||
| 236 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 40,298 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 237 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 2,679 | 49.1%–52.2% | ||
| 238 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 79,953 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 239 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 11,517 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 240 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 1,605 | 48.7%–52.6% | ||
| 241 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 15,982 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 242 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 3,438 | 49.3%–52.1% | ||
| 243 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 13,914 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 244 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 1,891 | 48.9%–52.5% | ||
| 245 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 5,176 | 49.6%–51.9% | ||
| 246 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 3,120 | 49.3%–52.2% | ||
| 247 | 姍娜上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 753 | 48.1%–53.4% | ||
| 248 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 141,307 | 50.5%–51.0% | ||
| 249 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 2,092 | 49.1%–52.5% | ||
| 250 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 46,488 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 251 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 11,676 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 252 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 28,468 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 253 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 87,167 | 50.6%–51.1% | ||
| 254 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 25,406 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 255 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 38,781 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 256 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 35,035 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 257 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 1,754 | 49.1%–52.8% | ||
| 258 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 20,424 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 259 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 4,733 | 49.8%–52.2% | ||
| 260 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 6,612 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 261 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 78,902 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 262 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 1,637 | 49.1%–53.0% | ||
| 263 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 5,405 | 50.0%–52.2% | ||
| 264 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 15,142 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 265 | 維爾戈下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 531 | 48.1%–54.2% | ||
| 266 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 17,865 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 267 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 24,773 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 268 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 34,577 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 269 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 1,369 | 49.1%–53.2% | ||
| 270 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 3,261 | 49.8%–52.6% | ||
| 271 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 30,483 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 272 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 60,364 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 273 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 63,924 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 274 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 57,506 | 50.9%–51.6% | ||
| 275 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 12,908 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 276 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 3,733 | 49.9%–52.5% | ||
| 277 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 9,906 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 278 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 8,980 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 279 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 131,786 | 51.0%–51.5% | ||
| 280 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 17,518 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 281 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 130,218 | 51.1%–51.5% | ||
| 282 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 32,385 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 283 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 719 | 48.6%–54.0% | ||
| 284 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 51,890 | 51.0%–51.7% | ||
| 285 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 36,236 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 286 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 36,198 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 287 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 13,180 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 288 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 3,062 | 50.0%–52.8% | ||
| 289 | 維克特輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 941 | 49.0%–53.8% | ||
| 290 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 31,008 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 291 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 27,849 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 292 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 2,195 | 49.8%–53.1% | ||
| 293 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 22,917 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 294 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 8,821 | 50.6%–52.4% | ||
| 295 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 3,424 | 50.1%–52.9% | ||
| 296 | 歐羅拉下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 603 | 48.6%–54.4% | ||
| 297 | 艾妮維亞下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 713 | 48.8%–54.3% | ||
| 298 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 4,106 | 50.3%–52.8% | ||
| 299 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 8,154 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 300 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 16,832 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 301 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 77,026 | 51.3%–51.9% | ||
| 302 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 2,033 | 49.9%–53.4% | ||
| 303 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 3,278 | 50.2%–53.0% | ||
| 304 | 關中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 4,083 | 50.4%–52.9% | ||
| 305 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 48,178 | 51.3%–52.0% | ||
| 306 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 29,452 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 307 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 37,444 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 308 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 44,695 | 51.3%–52.0% | ||
| 309 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 740 | 49.0%–54.3% | ||
| 310 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 22,864 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 311 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 90,370 | 51.4%–52.0% | ||
| 312 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 20,167 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 313 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 2,642 | 50.2%–53.3% | ||
| 314 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 2,636 | 50.2%–53.3% | ||
| 315 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 11,520 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 316 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 9,564 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 317 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 1,768 | 50.0%–53.7% | ||
| 318 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 3,561 | 50.5%–53.2% | ||
| 319 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 1,039 | 49.5%–54.2% | ||
| 320 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 72,796 | 51.6%–52.2% | ||
| 321 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 10,880 | 51.1%–52.7% | ||
| 322 | 娜菲芮下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 580 | 48.9%–54.8% | ||
| 323 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 32,634 | 51.4%–52.3% | ||
| 324 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 35,155 | 51.5%–52.3% | ||
| 325 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 943 | 49.5%–54.4% | ||
| 326 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 2,955 | 50.5%–53.4% | ||
| 327 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 18,819 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 328 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 2,259 | 50.3%–53.6% | ||
| 329 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 79,638 | 51.7%–52.3% | ||
| 330 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 1,021 | 49.6%–54.3% | ||
| 331 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 91,311 | 51.7%–52.3% | ||
| 332 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 2,400 | 50.4%–53.6% | ||
| 333 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 6,171 | 51.0%–53.1% | ||
| 334 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 28,139 | 51.6%–52.5% | ||
| 335 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 5,935 | 51.0%–53.1% | ||
| 336 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.3 | 3,818 | 50.8%–53.4% | ||
| 337 | 賽特下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 500 | 49.0%–55.2% | ||
| 338 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.3 | 9,212 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 339 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 642 | 49.3%–54.9% | ||
| 340 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 2,461 | 50.6%–53.7% | ||
| 341 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.4 | 38,098 | 51.8%–52.6% | ||
| 342 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 893 | 49.7%–54.7% | ||
| 343 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.4 | 75,465 | 51.9%–52.5% | ||
| 344 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 24,549 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 345 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.5 | 23,983 | 51.8%–52.8% | ||
| 346 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.5 | 27,560 | 51.8%–52.8% | ||
| 347 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 3,444 | 51.0%–53.7% | ||
| 348 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.6 | 43,356 | 52.0%–52.8% | ||
| 349 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 947 | 49.9%–54.8% | ||
| 350 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.6 | 150,685 | 52.2%–52.6% | ||
| 351 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 4,172 | 51.2%–53.7% | ||
| 352 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 985 | 50.1%–54.8% | ||
| 353 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.7 | 77,058 | 52.2%–52.8% | ||
| 354 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 940 | 50.1%–54.9% | ||
| 355 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.7 | 22,593 | 52.0%–53.1% | ||
| 356 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.7 | 3,142 | 51.1%–54.0% | ||
| 357 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.7 | 35,957 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 358 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.8 | 61,176 | 52.3%–52.9% | ||
| 359 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.8 | 6,922 | 51.6%–53.6% | ||
| 360 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.8 | 19,293 | 52.0%–53.2% | ||
| 361 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 1,935 | 50.9%–54.4% | ||
| 362 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.8 | 62,732 | 52.3%–53.0% | ||
| 363 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 952 | 50.2%–55.1% | ||
| 364 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.9 | 7,296 | 51.7%–53.6% | ||
| 365 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.9 | 10,540 | 51.9%–53.5% | ||
| 366 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.9 | 52,100 | 52.3%–53.1% | ||
| 367 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.9 | 41,773 | 52.3%–53.1% | ||
| 368 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.9 | 2,675 | 51.2%–54.2% | ||
| 369 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.9 | 3,524 | 51.4%–54.1% | ||
| 370 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.9 | 74,651 | 52.4%–53.0% | ||
| 371 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 2,301 | 51.1%–54.4% | ||
| 372 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 31,858 | 52.4%–53.3% | ||
| 373 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 37,634 | 52.4%–53.3% | ||
| 374 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.1 | 3,017 | 51.4%–54.3% | ||
| 375 | 菲歐拉中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +2.1 | 593 | 50.0%–55.8% | ||
| 376 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +2.1 | 17,581 | 52.3%–53.6% | ||
| 377 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.2 | 3,464 | 51.6%–54.3% | ||
| 378 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +2.2 | 21,043 | 52.4%–53.6% | ||
| 379 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.2 | 7,565 | 52.1%–53.9% | ||
| 380 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +2.3 | 752 | 50.5%–55.8% | ||
| 381 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.3 | 2,936 | 51.6%–54.6% | ||
| 382 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.3 | 2,902 | 51.6%–54.6% | ||
| 383 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.3 | 38,645 | 52.7%–53.6% | ||
| 384 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +2.4 | 11,477 | 52.4%–53.9% | ||
| 385 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.6 | 67,441 | 53.1%–53.7% | ||
| 386 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.6 | 35,347 | 53.0%–53.8% | ||
| 387 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 53.5% | +2.6 | 12,153 | 52.7%–54.2% | ||
| 388 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +2.6 | 4,607 | 52.3%–54.6% | ||
| 389 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.7 | 47,967 | 53.1%–53.8% | ||
| 390 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.7 | 12,081 | 52.7%–54.2% | ||
| 391 | 枷蘿下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +2.7 | 740 | 50.8%–56.1% | ||
| 392 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +2.7 | 24,126 | 53.0%–54.0% | ||
| 393 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +2.7 | 33,004 | 53.1%–54.0% | ||
| 394 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +2.7 | 1,616 | 51.6%–55.5% | ||
| 395 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.8 | 5,336 | 52.5%–54.7% | ||
| 396 | 魔甘娜下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +2.8 | 857 | 51.1%–56.1% | ||
| 397 | 薇可絲上路 | 上路 | 54.7% | +2.9 | 565 | 50.7%–56.6% | ||
| 398 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +2.9 | 732 | 51.0%–56.4% | ||
| 399 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.9 | 17,711 | 53.1%–54.3% | ||
| 400 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.9 | 13,870 | 53.1%–54.4% | ||
| 401 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +3.0 | 2,842 | 52.3%–55.3% | ||
| 402 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +3.0 | 750 | 51.2%–56.5% | ||
| 403 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +3.0 | 73,869 | 53.6%–54.2% | ||
| 404 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +3.1 | 1,040 | 51.6%–56.2% | ||
| 405 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +3.1 | 971 | 51.5%–56.3% | ||
| 406 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +3.2 | 6,744 | 53.0%–55.0% | ||
| 407 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +3.2 | 66,350 | 53.7%–54.3% | ||
| 408 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +3.2 | 4,877 | 52.9%–55.2% | ||
| 409 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 54.2% | +3.3 | 6,448 | 53.1%–55.1% | ||
| 410 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +3.6 | 17,857 | 53.8%–55.0% | ||
| 411 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +3.6 | 18,331 | 53.8%–55.0% | ||
| 412 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +3.7 | 2,338 | 52.9%–56.1% | ||
| 413 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +3.7 | 6,996 | 53.5%–55.5% | ||
| 414 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +3.7 | 1,698 | 52.6%–56.4% | ||
| 415 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +3.7 | 5,099 | 53.4%–55.6% | ||
| 416 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +3.7 | 2,290 | 52.9%–56.2% | ||
| 417 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +3.8 | 1,413 | 52.6%–56.6% | ||
| 418 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +3.9 | 18,476 | 54.1%–55.3% | ||
| 419 | 阿璃下路 | 下路 | 56.0% | +4.1 | 822 | 52.4%–57.5% | ||
| 420 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +4.2 | 4,296 | 53.8%–56.2% | ||
| 421 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +4.2 | 6,266 | 54.0%–56.1% | ||
| 422 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 55.7% | +4.3 | 1,342 | 53.0%–57.2% | ||
| 423 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 56.4% | +4.3 | 654 | 52.3%–57.9% | ||
| 424 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 56.5% | +4.4 | 705 | 52.5%–57.9% | ||
| 425 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 55.5% | +4.5 | 5,306 | 54.2%–56.5% | ||
| 426 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +4.6 | 4,395 | 54.2%–56.6% | ||
| 427 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 55.9% | +4.9 | 5,627 | 54.7%–56.8% | ||
| 428 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 55.9% | +4.9 | 6,703 | 54.8%–56.7% | ||
| 429 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 56.2% | +5.0 | 2,386 | 54.2%–57.4% | ||
| 430 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 56.6% | +5.0 | 1,349 | 53.7%–57.9% | ||
| 431 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 57.2% | +5.7 | 1,534 | 54.5%–58.5% | ||
| 432 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 57.2% | +6.2 | 4,944 | 55.8%–58.1% |
