| 1 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 40.2% | -4.4 | 799 | 38.7%–43.8% | ||
| 2 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 40.1% | -4.0 | 538 | 38.7%–44.6% | ||
| 3 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 40.6% | -3.9 | 663 | 39.0%–44.5% | ||
| 4 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 41.8% | -3.0 | 689 | 39.9%–45.4% | ||
| 5 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 42.4% | -2.7 | 946 | 40.6%–45.4% | ||
| 6 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 42.0% | -2.7 | 510 | 40.0%–46.1% | ||
| 7 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 42.8% | -2.2 | 647 | 40.7%–46.3% | ||
| 8 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 43.1% | -2.2 | 1,023 | 41.2%–45.9% | ||
| 9 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 43.0% | -2.0 | 572 | 40.8%–46.6% | ||
| 10 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 43.0% | -2.0 | 526 | 40.7%–46.7% | ||
| 11 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 43.5% | -2.0 | 1,454 | 41.7%–45.7% | ||
| 12 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 43.0% | -1.9 | 539 | 40.8%–46.8% | ||
| 13 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 43.4% | -1.8 | 657 | 41.1%–46.7% | ||
| 14 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 43.4% | -1.7 | 571 | 41.1%–47.0% | ||
| 15 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 43.7% | -1.7 | 1,125 | 41.8%–46.3% | ||
| 16 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 43.8% | -1.5 | 719 | 41.5%–46.9% | ||
| 17 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -1.4 | 519 | 41.2%–47.3% | ||
| 18 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -1.3 | 1,080 | 42.1%–46.7% | ||
| 19 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -1.1 | 1,003 | 42.2%–46.9% | ||
| 20 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 44.5% | -1.0 | 1,025 | 42.3%–47.0% | ||
| 21 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 44.5% | -0.9 | 602 | 41.9%–47.7% | ||
| 22 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 44.6% | -0.8 | 525 | 41.8%–47.9% | ||
| 23 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 45.1% | -0.5 | 1,781 | 43.3%–47.0% | ||
| 24 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -0.4 | 1,158 | 43.1%–47.5% | ||
| 25 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -0.4 | 679 | 42.6%–48.1% | ||
| 26 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -0.3 | 545 | 42.4%–48.4% | ||
| 27 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -0.2 | 1,243 | 43.3%–47.6% | ||
| 28 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -0.1 | 767 | 42.9%–48.2% | ||
| 29 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -0.1 | 1,603 | 43.7%–47.5% | ||
| 30 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | 0.0 | 650 | 42.9%–48.5% | ||
| 31 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 45.7% | 0.0 | 1,352 | 43.6%–47.8% | ||
| 32 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 46.0% | +0.3 | 937 | 43.5%–48.4% | ||
| 33 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | +0.3 | 560 | 43.0%–48.9% | ||
| 34 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | +0.6 | 970 | 43.9%–48.7% | ||
| 35 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | +0.6 | 663 | 43.5%–49.1% | ||
| 36 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | +0.7 | 641 | 43.6%–49.2% | ||
| 37 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | +0.9 | 1,889 | 44.8%–48.4% | ||
| 38 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | +0.9 | 674 | 43.8%–49.4% | ||
| 39 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | +0.9 | 2,317 | 45.0%–48.3% | ||
| 40 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | +1.0 | 1,060 | 44.4%–49.0% | ||
| 41 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | +1.2 | 634 | 44.1%–49.8% | ||
| 42 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | +1.6 | 536 | 44.3%–50.4% | ||
| 43 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | +1.7 | 707 | 44.6%–50.1% | ||
| 44 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | +1.9 | 978 | 45.2%–50.0% | ||
| 45 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | +1.9 | 505 | 44.5%–50.7% | ||
| 46 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | +1.9 | 727 | 44.9%–50.3% | ||
| 47 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | +2.0 | 759 | 45.0%–50.3% | ||
| 48 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | +2.1 | 1,641 | 45.9%–49.7% | ||
| 49 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +2.2 | 507 | 44.8%–50.9% | ||
| 50 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | +2.2 | 561 | 44.9%–50.9% | ||
| 51 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | +2.4 | 1,893 | 46.3%–49.9% | ||
| 52 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | +2.5 | 1,136 | 46.0%–50.5% | ||
| 53 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +2.7 | 1,591 | 46.5%–50.4% | ||
| 54 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +3.8 | 1,414 | 47.4%–51.5% |
