| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 35.4% | -10.0 | 1,580 | 34.8%–38.6% | ||
| 2 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 38.2% | -7.9 | 2,602 | 37.3%–40.3% | ||
| 3 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 36.4% | -7.8 | 629 | 36.1%–41.7% | ||
| 4 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 36.9% | -7.3 | 586 | 36.5%–42.2% | ||
| 5 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 38.5% | -6.9 | 1,068 | 37.5%–42.0% | ||
| 6 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 37.4% | -6.7 | 522 | 36.9%–42.9% | ||
| 7 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 39.0% | -6.5 | 1,093 | 37.9%–42.4% | ||
| 8 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 38.3% | -6.2 | 564 | 37.6%–43.4% | ||
| 9 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 40.0% | -6.0 | 1,847 | 38.8%–42.4% | ||
| 10 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 40.4% | -5.9 | 3,050 | 39.3%–42.2% | ||
| 11 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 40.6% | -5.9 | 9,380 | 39.9%–41.6% | ||
| 12 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 39.4% | -5.8 | 804 | 38.3%–43.4% | ||
| 13 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 40.2% | -5.5 | 1,155 | 38.9%–43.3% | ||
| 14 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 40.5% | -5.4 | 1,525 | 39.3%–43.2% | ||
| 15 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 39.5% | -5.4 | 603 | 38.4%–44.1% | ||
| 16 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 41.3% | -5.3 | 17,002 | 40.7%–42.0% | ||
| 17 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 40.3% | -5.1 | 817 | 39.0%–44.1% | ||
| 18 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 41.6% | -5.0 | 12,254 | 40.9%–42.4% | ||
| 19 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 42.0% | -4.4 | 3,932 | 41.0%–43.5% | ||
| 20 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 41.3% | -4.4 | 925 | 39.8%–44.7% | ||
| 21 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 41.6% | -4.4 | 1,322 | 40.2%–44.3% | ||
| 22 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 41.0% | -4.3 | 610 | 39.5%–45.2% | ||
| 23 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 42.0% | -4.2 | 1,989 | 40.7%–44.1% | ||
| 24 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 41.0% | -4.2 | 564 | 39.5%–45.4% | ||
| 25 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 41.8% | -4.0 | 943 | 40.2%–45.0% | ||
| 26 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 42.2% | -4.0 | 1,780 | 40.9%–44.5% | ||
| 27 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 42.5% | -3.9 | 4,126 | 41.5%–44.0% | ||
| 28 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 42.5% | -3.9 | 3,119 | 41.3%–44.1% | ||
| 29 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 42.6% | -3.9 | 5,442 | 41.7%–43.8% | ||
| 30 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 42.2% | -3.8 | 1,195 | 40.6%–45.0% | ||
| 31 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 41.5% | -3.7 | 520 | 39.9%–46.0% | ||
| 32 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 42.3% | -3.7 | 1,083 | 40.7%–45.2% | ||
| 33 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 41.7% | -3.7 | 573 | 40.1%–45.9% | ||
| 34 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 42.1% | -3.6 | 800 | 40.5%–45.6% | ||
| 35 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 43.1% | -3.6 | 46,076 | 42.7%–43.5% | ||
| 36 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 41.9% | -3.6 | 599 | 40.2%–46.0% | ||
| 37 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 42.4% | -3.5 | 949 | 40.7%–45.5% | ||
| 38 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 43.1% | -3.5 | 9,420 | 42.3%–44.0% | ||
| 39 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 42.4% | -3.5 | 882 | 40.7%–45.7% | ||
| 40 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -3.3 | 5,391 | 42.3%–44.4% | ||
| 41 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 42.7% | -3.1 | 766 | 40.9%–46.1% | ||
| 42 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 42.6% | -3.1 | 639 | 40.7%–46.4% | ||
| 43 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 42.5% | -3.1 | 616 | 40.7%–46.4% | ||
| 44 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -3.0 | 8,527 | 42.8%–44.5% | ||
| 45 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -3.0 | 4,535 | 42.5%–44.8% | ||
| 46 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 43.5% | -3.0 | 4,757 | 42.5%–44.8% | ||
| 47 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -2.9 | 790 | 41.2%–46.4% | ||
| 48 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 43.8% | -2.8 | 39,249 | 43.4%–44.2% | ||
| 49 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -2.8 | 7,501 | 42.9%–44.8% | ||
| 50 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -2.8 | 1,044 | 41.5%–46.1% | ||
| 51 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 43.8% | -2.8 | 14,294 | 43.2%–44.5% | ||
| 52 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -2.8 | 6,331 | 42.8%–44.9% | ||
| 53 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 43.2% | -2.8 | 932 | 41.4%–46.3% | ||
| 54 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -2.8 | 1,096 | 41.6%–46.1% | ||
| 55 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 43.4% | -2.8 | 1,342 | 41.8%–45.9% | ||
| 56 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 43.1% | -2.8 | 671 | 41.1%–46.7% | ||
| 57 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -2.7 | 3,059 | 42.5%–45.3% | ||
| 58 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 43.0% | -2.7 | 579 | 41.0%–46.9% | ||
| 59 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 42.9% | -2.7 | 508 | 40.9%–47.0% | ||
| 60 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -2.6 | 830 | 41.5%–46.6% | ||
| 61 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -2.6 | 5,205 | 42.9%–45.1% | ||
| 62 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -2.6 | 6,732 | 43.1%–45.0% | ||
| 63 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -2.6 | 13,327 | 43.4%–44.8% | ||
| 64 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.2% | -2.5 | 555 | 41.2%–47.1% | ||
| 65 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -2.5 | 1,051 | 41.8%–46.5% | ||
| 66 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -2.5 | 718 | 41.5%–46.8% | ||
| 67 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 44.0% | -2.5 | 3,535 | 42.8%–45.5% | ||
| 68 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -2.5 | 9,468 | 43.4%–45.0% | ||
| 69 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -2.4 | 1,689 | 42.4%–46.2% | ||
| 70 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -2.4 | 19,945 | 43.7%–44.9% | ||
| 71 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -2.3 | 520 | 41.3%–47.4% | ||
| 72 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -2.3 | 10,675 | 43.6%–45.2% | ||
| 73 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -2.3 | 9,985 | 43.6%–45.2% | ||
| 74 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 44.4% | -2.3 | 14,987 | 43.7%–45.1% | ||
| 75 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -2.2 | 6,902 | 43.5%–45.4% | ||
| 76 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -2.2 | 2,632 | 42.9%–46.0% | ||
| 77 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -2.2 | 3,114 | 43.0%–45.9% | ||
| 78 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -2.2 | 749 | 41.8%–47.2% | ||
| 79 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -2.1 | 3,408 | 43.2%–45.9% | ||
| 80 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -2.1 | 1,411 | 42.5%–46.6% | ||
| 81 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -2.1 | 2,005 | 42.8%–46.3% | ||
| 82 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -2.1 | 25,696 | 44.1%–45.1% | ||
| 83 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -2.1 | 4,635 | 43.4%–45.8% | ||
| 84 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -2.1 | 1,016 | 42.3%–46.9% | ||
| 85 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -2.0 | 1,188 | 42.4%–46.8% | ||
| 86 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -2.0 | 1,871 | 42.8%–46.4% | ||
| 87 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -1.9 | 14,424 | 44.1%–45.4% | ||
| 88 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -1.9 | 2,831 | 43.3%–46.2% | ||
| 89 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -1.9 | 13,216 | 44.1%–45.5% | ||
| 90 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -1.9 | 966 | 42.4%–47.2% | ||
| 91 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -1.9 | 553 | 41.8%–47.8% | ||
| 92 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -1.9 | 2,448 | 43.2%–46.4% | ||
| 93 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -1.8 | 2,196 | 43.2%–46.5% | ||
| 94 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -1.7 | 2,588 | 43.4%–46.5% | ||
| 95 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -1.7 | 504 | 41.8%–48.0% | ||
| 96 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -1.7 | 1,823 | 43.2%–46.8% | ||
| 97 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -1.6 | 636 | 42.2%–47.8% | ||
| 98 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -1.6 | 21,602 | 44.5%–45.6% | ||
| 99 | 關上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -1.6 | 8,053 | 44.1%–45.9% | ||
| 100 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -1.6 | 981 | 42.7%–47.5% | ||
| 101 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 45.1% | -1.6 | 27,497 | 44.6%–45.6% | ||
| 102 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -1.5 | 1,594 | 43.2%–47.0% | ||
| 103 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -1.5 | 14,527 | 44.4%–45.8% | ||
| 104 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -1.5 | 2,025 | 43.4%–46.9% | ||
| 105 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -1.5 | 2,741 | 43.7%–46.7% | ||
| 106 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -1.5 | 7,063 | 44.2%–46.1% | ||
| 107 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -1.5 | 20,368 | 44.6%–45.8% | ||
| 108 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -1.4 | 2,761 | 43.7%–46.7% | ||
| 109 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 45.2% | -1.4 | 14,317 | 44.6%–45.9% | ||
| 110 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -1.4 | 9,961 | 44.4%–46.1% | ||
| 111 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -1.4 | 9,889 | 44.5%–46.1% | ||
| 112 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -1.3 | 19,986 | 44.7%–45.9% | ||
| 113 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -1.3 | 2,276 | 43.7%–47.0% | ||
| 114 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -1.2 | 1,650 | 43.5%–47.3% | ||
| 115 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -1.2 | 1,555 | 43.5%–47.4% | ||
| 116 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -1.2 | 1,783 | 43.6%–47.3% | ||
| 117 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -1.2 | 839 | 42.9%–48.0% | ||
| 118 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -1.2 | 11,186 | 44.7%–46.2% | ||
| 119 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 45.4% | -1.1 | 1,285 | 43.4%–47.7% | ||
| 120 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -1.1 | 15,236 | 44.9%–46.2% | ||
| 121 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -1.0 | 8,185 | 44.7%–46.5% | ||
| 122 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -1.0 | 1,514 | 43.7%–47.6% | ||
| 123 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -1.0 | 563 | 42.7%–48.6% | ||
| 124 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -1.0 | 760 | 43.0%–48.3% | ||
| 125 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -1.0 | 24,177 | 45.1%–46.2% | ||
| 126 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -1.0 | 2,612 | 44.1%–47.2% | ||
| 127 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -1.0 | 20,423 | 45.1%–46.2% | ||
| 128 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -1.0 | 25,497 | 45.2%–46.2% | ||
| 129 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -1.0 | 5,598 | 44.6%–46.8% | ||
| 130 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 45.7% | -1.0 | 30,228 | 45.2%–46.2% | ||
| 131 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -0.9 | 1,242 | 43.6%–47.9% | ||
| 132 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -0.9 | 29,108 | 45.3%–46.2% | ||
| 133 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -0.9 | 1,348 | 43.7%–47.8% | ||
| 134 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -0.9 | 1,907 | 44.0%–47.6% | ||
| 135 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -0.9 | 13,953 | 45.1%–46.5% | ||
| 136 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 45.6% | -0.8 | 951 | 43.4%–48.2% | ||
| 137 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 45.6% | -0.8 | 656 | 43.0%–48.6% | ||
| 138 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -0.8 | 4,285 | 44.6%–47.1% | ||
| 139 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -0.8 | 4,175 | 44.6%–47.1% | ||
| 140 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -0.8 | 13,713 | 45.2%–46.6% | ||
| 141 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -0.8 | 3,146 | 44.5%–47.3% | ||
| 142 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -0.7 | 1,199 | 43.7%–48.1% | ||
| 143 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -0.7 | 15,452 | 45.3%–46.6% | ||
| 144 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -0.7 | 528 | 42.9%–49.0% | ||
| 145 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 46.0% | -0.7 | 11,907 | 45.2%–46.7% | ||
| 146 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -0.7 | 1,253 | 43.8%–48.1% | ||
| 147 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -0.7 | 579 | 43.1%–48.9% | ||
| 148 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 45.9% | -0.7 | 1,605 | 44.1%–47.9% | ||
| 149 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 46.0% | -0.6 | 1,273 | 43.9%–48.2% | ||
| 150 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -0.6 | 16,948 | 45.5%–46.7% | ||
| 151 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 46.1% | -0.6 | 37,389 | 45.7%–46.5% | ||
| 152 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 46.1% | -0.6 | 22,424 | 45.5%–46.6% | ||
| 153 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -0.6 | 1,482 | 44.1%–48.1% | ||
| 154 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -0.5 | 12,571 | 45.5%–46.9% | ||
| 155 | 關打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -0.5 | 2,591 | 44.6%–47.7% | ||
| 156 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -0.5 | 62,575 | 45.9%–46.5% | ||
| 157 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -0.4 | 37,774 | 45.8%–46.6% | ||
| 158 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -0.4 | 9,260 | 45.4%–47.1% | ||
| 159 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -0.4 | 86,774 | 46.0%–46.5% | ||
| 160 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -0.4 | 65,474 | 45.9%–46.6% | ||
| 161 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -0.4 | 19,737 | 45.7%–46.9% | ||
| 162 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -0.3 | 10,954 | 45.6%–47.1% | ||
| 163 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -0.3 | 23,102 | 45.8%–46.9% | ||
| 164 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -0.3 | 1,185 | 44.2%–48.6% | ||
| 165 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -0.3 | 6,394 | 45.4%–47.4% | ||
| 166 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -0.3 | 7,603 | 45.5%–47.3% | ||
| 167 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -0.2 | 14,288 | 45.7%–47.1% | ||
| 168 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -0.2 | 25,128 | 45.9%–46.9% | ||
| 169 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -0.2 | 9,018 | 45.6%–47.3% | ||
| 170 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -0.2 | 18,905 | 45.9%–47.0% | ||
| 171 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -0.2 | 21,799 | 45.9%–47.0% | ||
| 172 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -0.1 | 6,105 | 45.5%–47.5% | ||
| 173 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -0.1 | 10,390 | 45.7%–47.3% | ||
| 174 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -0.1 | 2,500 | 45.0%–48.1% | ||
| 175 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -0.1 | 634 | 43.7%–49.4% | ||
| 176 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -0.1 | 26,166 | 46.1%–47.1% | ||
| 177 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -0.1 | 1,080 | 44.3%–48.9% | ||
| 178 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -0.1 | 5,521 | 45.5%–47.7% | ||
| 179 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -0.1 | 762 | 44.0%–49.2% | ||
| 180 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | 0.0 | 21,519 | 46.1%–47.2% | ||
| 181 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | 0.0 | 823 | 44.1%–49.2% | ||
| 182 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | 0.0 | 71,445 | 46.4%–47.0% | ||
| 183 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | 0.0 | 11,071 | 45.9%–47.4% | ||
| 184 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | 0.0 | 5,444 | 45.6%–47.8% | ||
| 185 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | 0.0 | 19,781 | 46.1%–47.3% | ||
| 186 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | 0.0 | 1,276 | 44.6%–48.8% | ||
| 187 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | +0.1 | 997 | 44.4%–49.1% | ||
| 188 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | +0.1 | 14,939 | 46.1%–47.4% | ||
| 189 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | +0.1 | 11,605 | 46.0%–47.5% | ||
| 190 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | +0.1 | 742 | 44.1%–49.4% | ||
| 191 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | +0.1 | 4,313 | 45.5%–48.0% | ||
| 192 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | +0.1 | 1,740 | 44.9%–48.6% | ||
| 193 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | +0.1 | 16,216 | 46.1%–47.4% | ||
| 194 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | +0.1 | 11,419 | 46.0%–47.6% | ||
| 195 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | +0.2 | 933 | 44.4%–49.2% | ||
| 196 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | +0.2 | 5,919 | 45.8%–47.9% | ||
| 197 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | +0.2 | 21,988 | 46.3%–47.4% | ||
| 198 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | +0.2 | 4,156 | 45.6%–48.1% | ||
| 199 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | +0.2 | 5,536 | 45.8%–48.0% | ||
| 200 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | +0.2 | 13,826 | 46.2%–47.6% | ||
| 201 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | +0.3 | 649 | 44.1%–49.7% | ||
| 202 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | +0.3 | 6,984 | 46.0%–47.9% | ||
| 203 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | +0.3 | 9,969 | 46.2%–47.8% | ||
| 204 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | +0.4 | 5,508 | 45.9%–48.1% | ||
| 205 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | +0.4 | 10,062 | 46.3%–47.9% | ||
| 206 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | +0.4 | 561 | 44.1%–50.1% | ||
| 207 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | +0.5 | 1,072 | 44.8%–49.4% | ||
| 208 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | +0.5 | 17,634 | 46.5%–47.8% | ||
| 209 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | +0.5 | 47,516 | 46.8%–47.5% | ||
| 210 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | +0.5 | 37,816 | 46.8%–47.6% | ||
| 211 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | +0.5 | 41,738 | 46.8%–47.6% | ||
| 212 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | +0.6 | 544 | 44.2%–50.2% | ||
| 213 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | +0.6 | 21,881 | 46.7%–47.8% | ||
| 214 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | +0.6 | 2,222 | 45.6%–48.9% | ||
| 215 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | +0.6 | 43,687 | 46.9%–47.6% | ||
| 216 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | +0.6 | 6,373 | 46.2%–48.3% | ||
| 217 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | +0.6 | 20,086 | 46.7%–47.8% | ||
| 218 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | +0.6 | 21,006 | 46.7%–47.8% | ||
| 219 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | +0.6 | 33,667 | 46.8%–47.7% | ||
| 220 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | +0.7 | 3,337 | 45.9%–48.7% | ||
| 221 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | +0.7 | 46,585 | 46.9%–47.7% | ||
| 222 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | +0.7 | 517 | 44.3%–50.4% | ||
| 223 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | +0.7 | 44,721 | 46.9%–47.7% | ||
| 224 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | +0.7 | 1,531 | 45.4%–49.3% | ||
| 225 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | +0.7 | 5,397 | 46.3%–48.5% | ||
| 226 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | +0.7 | 14,405 | 46.7%–48.1% | ||
| 227 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | +0.7 | 2,493 | 45.8%–49.0% | ||
| 228 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | +0.8 | 18,515 | 46.8%–48.0% | ||
| 229 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | +0.8 | 21,376 | 46.9%–48.0% | ||
| 230 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | +0.8 | 1,463 | 45.4%–49.5% | ||
| 231 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | +0.8 | 10,948 | 46.7%–48.2% | ||
| 232 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | +0.8 | 1,989 | 45.7%–49.2% | ||
| 233 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | +0.8 | 11,129 | 46.7%–48.3% | ||
| 234 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | +0.9 | 7,728 | 46.6%–48.4% | ||
| 235 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | +0.9 | 1,499 | 45.5%–49.5% | ||
| 236 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | +0.9 | 45,120 | 47.2%–47.9% | ||
| 237 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | +0.9 | 40,202 | 47.1%–48.0% | ||
| 238 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | +0.9 | 25,395 | 47.0%–48.1% | ||
| 239 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | +0.9 | 8,297 | 46.7%–48.5% | ||
| 240 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | +0.9 | 11,828 | 46.9%–48.3% | ||
| 241 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | +1.0 | 11,276 | 46.8%–48.4% | ||
| 242 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | +1.0 | 2,396 | 46.0%–49.2% | ||
| 243 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | +1.0 | 29,585 | 47.2%–48.1% | ||
| 244 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | +1.0 | 1,083 | 45.4%–49.9% | ||
| 245 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | +1.0 | 1,681 | 45.8%–49.5% | ||
| 246 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | +1.0 | 35,105 | 47.2%–48.1% | ||
| 247 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | +1.0 | 24,353 | 47.2%–48.2% | ||
| 248 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | +1.1 | 2,054 | 46.0%–49.4% | ||
| 249 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | +1.1 | 31,124 | 47.3%–48.2% | ||
| 250 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | +1.1 | 600 | 44.9%–50.7% | ||
| 251 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | +1.1 | 1,303 | 45.7%–49.9% | ||
| 252 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | +1.2 | 5,809 | 46.8%–48.9% | ||
| 253 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | +1.2 | 10,488 | 47.0%–48.6% | ||
| 254 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | +1.2 | 1,709 | 46.0%–49.7% | ||
| 255 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | +1.2 | 11,426 | 47.1%–48.6% | ||
| 256 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | +1.2 | 75,532 | 47.6%–48.2% | ||
| 257 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | +1.2 | 1,446 | 45.9%–49.9% | ||
| 258 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | +1.3 | 69,706 | 47.6%–48.3% | ||
| 259 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | +1.3 | 10,320 | 47.2%–48.8% | ||
| 260 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | +1.4 | 16,172 | 47.4%–48.7% | ||
| 261 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | +1.4 | 1,839 | 46.2%–49.8% | ||
| 262 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | +1.4 | 1,215 | 45.9%–50.3% | ||
| 263 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | +1.4 | 40,303 | 47.7%–48.5% | ||
| 264 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | +1.5 | 3,037 | 46.7%–49.6% | ||
| 265 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | +1.5 | 16,334 | 47.5%–48.8% | ||
| 266 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | +1.5 | 9,318 | 47.3%–49.0% | ||
| 267 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | +1.5 | 9,878 | 47.3%–49.0% | ||
| 268 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | +1.5 | 18,273 | 47.5%–48.8% | ||
| 269 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | +1.6 | 12,043 | 47.5%–49.0% | ||
| 270 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +1.6 | 16,013 | 47.6%–48.9% | ||
| 271 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +1.7 | 19,637 | 47.7%–48.9% | ||
| 272 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +1.7 | 24,043 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 273 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | +1.7 | 700 | 45.6%–51.1% | ||
| 274 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +1.7 | 18,818 | 47.8%–49.0% | ||
| 275 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | +1.7 | 4,438 | 47.2%–49.6% | ||
| 276 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | +1.8 | 17,007 | 47.8%–49.0% | ||
| 277 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | +1.8 | 49,356 | 48.1%–48.8% | ||
| 278 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | +1.8 | 15,356 | 47.8%–49.1% | ||
| 279 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | +1.8 | 4,698 | 47.3%–49.6% | ||
| 280 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +1.8 | 35,722 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 281 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | +1.8 | 6,868 | 47.5%–49.5% | ||
| 282 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +1.9 | 526 | 45.5%–51.6% | ||
| 283 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | +1.9 | 2,648 | 47.0%–50.1% | ||
| 284 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | +1.9 | 9,746 | 47.7%–49.4% | ||
| 285 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | +1.9 | 3,171 | 47.2%–50.0% | ||
| 286 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | +1.9 | 17,875 | 48.0%–49.2% | ||
| 287 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | +2.0 | 1,719 | 46.8%–50.5% | ||
| 288 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | +2.0 | 1,280 | 46.5%–50.8% | ||
| 289 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +2.0 | 25,515 | 48.2%–49.2% | ||
| 290 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +2.1 | 6,471 | 47.7%–49.7% | ||
| 291 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +2.1 | 1,725 | 46.9%–50.6% | ||
| 292 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +2.2 | 17,046 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 293 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | +2.2 | 8,642 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 294 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +2.2 | 1,664 | 47.0%–50.8% | ||
| 295 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +2.3 | 39,844 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 296 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +2.3 | 34,775 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 297 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +2.4 | 5,390 | 47.9%–50.1% | ||
| 298 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +2.4 | 27,329 | 48.6%–49.6% | ||
| 299 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +2.5 | 26,129 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 300 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +2.6 | 21,379 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 301 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +2.6 | 4,546 | 48.1%–50.5% | ||
| 302 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +2.7 | 12,791 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 303 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +2.7 | 1,803 | 47.5%–51.2% | ||
| 304 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +2.9 | 2,440 | 48.0%–51.2% | ||
| 305 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +3.0 | 5,032 | 48.5%–50.8% | ||
| 306 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +3.2 | 9,608 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 307 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +3.3 | 3,003 | 48.5%–51.4% | ||
| 308 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +3.3 | 11,038 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 309 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +3.6 | 4,247 | 49.0%–51.5% |
