| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 36.2% | -9.4 | 1,561 | 35.5%–39.3% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 35.9% | -8.1 | 555 | 35.8%–41.7% | ||
| 3 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 39.8% | -6.4 | 1,838 | 38.7%–42.3% | ||
| 4 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 40.0% | -6.3 | 2,586 | 39.0%–42.0% | ||
| 5 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 38.4% | -6.1 | 531 | 37.7%–43.7% | ||
| 6 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 39.7% | -6.0 | 1,039 | 38.5%–43.1% | ||
| 7 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 39.0% | -5.8 | 567 | 38.1%–43.9% | ||
| 8 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 40.2% | -5.8 | 1,282 | 39.0%–43.2% | ||
| 9 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 40.3% | -5.5 | 1,031 | 39.0%–43.6% | ||
| 10 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 39.5% | -5.4 | 562 | 38.5%–44.4% | ||
| 11 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 41.0% | -5.4 | 2,401 | 39.8%–43.0% | ||
| 12 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 40.5% | -5.1 | 815 | 39.2%–44.3% | ||
| 13 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 41.7% | -5.1 | 12,031 | 41.0%–42.5% | ||
| 14 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 41.6% | -5.1 | 9,319 | 40.9%–42.6% | ||
| 15 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 41.1% | -5.0 | 1,472 | 39.8%–43.8% | ||
| 16 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 40.1% | -5.0 | 559 | 38.9%–44.8% | ||
| 17 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 40.9% | -4.8 | 842 | 39.5%–44.5% | ||
| 18 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 41.2% | -4.7 | 1,092 | 39.8%–44.3% | ||
| 19 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 40.6% | -4.6 | 540 | 39.3%–45.2% | ||
| 20 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 41.3% | -4.4 | 821 | 39.8%–44.9% | ||
| 21 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 41.2% | -4.4 | 740 | 39.8%–45.1% | ||
| 22 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 42.3% | -4.4 | 5,325 | 41.3%–43.5% | ||
| 23 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 41.4% | -4.0 | 582 | 39.9%–45.7% | ||
| 24 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 41.2% | -4.0 | 514 | 39.8%–45.9% | ||
| 25 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 42.8% | -4.0 | 14,709 | 42.1%–43.5% | ||
| 26 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 42.1% | -4.0 | 1,008 | 40.5%–45.2% | ||
| 27 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 42.3% | -4.0 | 1,500 | 40.9%–44.8% | ||
| 28 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 42.9% | -3.9 | 42,054 | 42.6%–43.3% | ||
| 29 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 42.3% | -3.8 | 1,075 | 40.8%–45.3% | ||
| 30 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 42.9% | -3.7 | 5,614 | 42.0%–44.1% | ||
| 31 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 41.8% | -3.7 | 564 | 40.2%–46.1% | ||
| 32 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 41.8% | -3.7 | 552 | 40.2%–46.1% | ||
| 33 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 42.6% | -3.6 | 1,133 | 41.0%–45.5% | ||
| 34 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 42.7% | -3.5 | 1,057 | 41.0%–45.6% | ||
| 35 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 42.0% | -3.5 | 526 | 40.3%–46.4% | ||
| 36 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -3.4 | 917 | 41.0%–45.8% | ||
| 37 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 43.3% | -3.3 | 2,141 | 41.9%–45.2% | ||
| 38 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 43.5% | -3.3 | 9,245 | 42.7%–44.4% | ||
| 39 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -3.2 | 12,137 | 42.9%–44.3% | ||
| 40 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -3.1 | 833 | 41.2%–46.3% | ||
| 41 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -3.1 | 6,462 | 42.7%–44.7% | ||
| 42 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -3.1 | 7,333 | 42.8%–44.7% | ||
| 43 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -3.0 | 7,194 | 42.9%–44.8% | ||
| 44 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -3.0 | 3,774 | 42.6%–45.1% | ||
| 45 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -2.9 | 1,883 | 42.1%–45.7% | ||
| 46 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -2.9 | 3,590 | 42.6%–45.3% | ||
| 47 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 43.8% | -2.9 | 4,070 | 42.7%–45.2% | ||
| 48 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -2.8 | 630 | 41.2%–46.9% | ||
| 49 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 43.0% | -2.8 | 521 | 41.0%–47.1% | ||
| 50 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -2.7 | 736 | 41.4%–46.8% | ||
| 51 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 43.9% | -2.7 | 2,604 | 42.6%–45.7% | ||
| 52 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -2.7 | 9,164 | 43.3%–45.0% | ||
| 53 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -2.6 | 691 | 41.4%–46.9% | ||
| 54 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -2.6 | 8,625 | 43.3%–45.1% | ||
| 55 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 44.0% | -2.6 | 3,067 | 42.8%–45.6% | ||
| 56 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -2.6 | 2,118 | 42.5%–45.9% | ||
| 57 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -2.6 | 1,602 | 42.3%–46.1% | ||
| 58 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -2.6 | 37,652 | 43.8%–44.6% | ||
| 59 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 44.2% | -2.6 | 12,910 | 43.5%–44.9% | ||
| 60 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -2.6 | 597 | 41.4%–47.1% | ||
| 61 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -2.6 | 1,711 | 42.4%–46.1% | ||
| 62 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -2.5 | 1,538 | 42.3%–46.2% | ||
| 63 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -2.5 | 13,892 | 43.6%–45.0% | ||
| 64 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -2.5 | 8,648 | 43.5%–45.2% | ||
| 65 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -2.4 | 4,856 | 43.3%–45.6% | ||
| 66 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -2.4 | 3,201 | 43.0%–45.8% | ||
| 67 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -2.3 | 1,481 | 42.5%–46.5% | ||
| 68 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 44.4% | -2.3 | 4,081 | 43.2%–45.7% | ||
| 69 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -2.3 | 1,181 | 42.3%–46.7% | ||
| 70 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -2.3 | 590 | 41.6%–47.4% | ||
| 71 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -2.3 | 682 | 41.8%–47.3% | ||
| 72 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 44.0% | -2.3 | 922 | 42.1%–47.0% | ||
| 73 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -2.3 | 805 | 42.0%–47.1% | ||
| 74 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -2.2 | 619 | 41.8%–47.5% | ||
| 75 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -2.2 | 1,116 | 42.4%–46.9% | ||
| 76 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -2.1 | 19,958 | 44.1%–45.3% | ||
| 77 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -2.1 | 5,320 | 43.6%–45.8% | ||
| 78 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -2.1 | 693 | 42.0%–47.5% | ||
| 79 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -2.0 | 1,399 | 42.8%–46.9% | ||
| 80 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -2.0 | 649 | 42.0%–47.6% | ||
| 81 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -2.0 | 2,113 | 43.2%–46.6% | ||
| 82 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -2.0 | 7,096 | 43.9%–45.8% | ||
| 83 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 44.9% | -1.9 | 25,002 | 44.4%–45.4% | ||
| 84 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -1.9 | 10,136 | 44.1%–45.7% | ||
| 85 | 關上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -1.9 | 7,829 | 44.0%–45.8% | ||
| 86 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -1.9 | 10,461 | 44.1%–45.7% | ||
| 87 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -1.9 | 1,319 | 42.8%–47.0% | ||
| 88 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -1.9 | 25,335 | 44.4%–45.5% | ||
| 89 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -1.9 | 4,584 | 43.8%–46.1% | ||
| 90 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -1.9 | 1,149 | 42.7%–47.2% | ||
| 91 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -1.8 | 1,847 | 43.2%–46.8% | ||
| 92 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -1.8 | 14,732 | 44.3%–45.7% | ||
| 93 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -1.8 | 1,571 | 43.0%–46.9% | ||
| 94 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -1.8 | 2,805 | 43.5%–46.5% | ||
| 95 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -1.8 | 22,551 | 44.5%–45.6% | ||
| 96 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -1.7 | 7,565 | 44.2%–46.0% | ||
| 97 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -1.7 | 4,709 | 43.9%–46.3% | ||
| 98 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -1.7 | 21,773 | 44.6%–45.7% | ||
| 99 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -1.7 | 1,057 | 42.9%–47.5% | ||
| 100 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -1.7 | 800 | 42.6%–47.8% | ||
| 101 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -1.7 | 8,362 | 44.3%–46.1% | ||
| 102 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -1.6 | 514 | 42.1%–48.3% | ||
| 103 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -1.6 | 799 | 42.6%–47.8% | ||
| 104 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -1.6 | 1,396 | 43.2%–47.3% | ||
| 105 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -1.5 | 1,351 | 43.2%–47.4% | ||
| 106 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -1.5 | 1,351 | 43.2%–47.4% | ||
| 107 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -1.4 | 19,258 | 44.8%–46.0% | ||
| 108 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -1.4 | 566 | 42.4%–48.3% | ||
| 109 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -1.4 | 15,046 | 44.7%–46.0% | ||
| 110 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 45.4% | -1.4 | 14,538 | 44.7%–46.1% | ||
| 111 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -1.4 | 24,083 | 44.9%–45.9% | ||
| 112 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -1.4 | 15,917 | 44.8%–46.1% | ||
| 113 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -1.4 | 11,447 | 44.7%–46.2% | ||
| 114 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -1.4 | 2,682 | 43.9%–47.0% | ||
| 115 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -1.4 | 558 | 42.5%–48.4% | ||
| 116 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -1.3 | 2,992 | 44.0%–46.9% | ||
| 117 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -1.3 | 6,589 | 44.6%–46.5% | ||
| 118 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -1.2 | 3,114 | 44.2%–47.0% | ||
| 119 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -1.2 | 11,527 | 44.8%–46.3% | ||
| 120 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 45.6% | -1.2 | 10,257 | 44.8%–46.4% | ||
| 121 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -1.2 | 34,715 | 45.2%–46.1% | ||
| 122 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 45.2% | -1.2 | 509 | 42.6%–48.7% | ||
| 123 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -1.1 | 17,166 | 45.1%–46.3% | ||
| 124 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -1.1 | 20,705 | 45.2%–46.3% | ||
| 125 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -1.1 | 3,896 | 44.5%–47.0% | ||
| 126 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -1.1 | 1,318 | 43.7%–47.9% | ||
| 127 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -1.1 | 754 | 43.1%–48.4% | ||
| 128 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -1.1 | 10,873 | 45.0%–46.6% | ||
| 129 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -1.0 | 12,719 | 45.1%–46.6% | ||
| 130 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -1.0 | 2,485 | 44.3%–47.5% | ||
| 131 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -0.9 | 596 | 43.0%–48.8% | ||
| 132 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -0.9 | 8,654 | 45.1%–46.8% | ||
| 133 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -0.8 | 21,631 | 45.4%–46.5% | ||
| 134 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -0.8 | 14,903 | 45.3%–46.7% | ||
| 135 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -0.8 | 29,428 | 45.5%–46.5% | ||
| 136 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -0.8 | 560 | 43.0%–49.0% | ||
| 137 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -0.8 | 2,361 | 44.4%–47.6% | ||
| 138 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -0.8 | 25,996 | 45.5%–46.6% | ||
| 139 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -0.8 | 711 | 43.3%–48.8% | ||
| 140 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 46.1% | -0.7 | 23,014 | 45.6%–46.6% | ||
| 141 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -0.7 | 1,856 | 44.3%–47.9% | ||
| 142 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -0.7 | 5,881 | 45.1%–47.2% | ||
| 143 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -0.7 | 944 | 43.7%–48.5% | ||
| 144 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -0.7 | 12,111 | 45.4%–46.9% | ||
| 145 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -0.7 | 5,182 | 45.0%–47.3% | ||
| 146 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -0.7 | 10,922 | 45.4%–46.9% | ||
| 147 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -0.6 | 589 | 43.3%–49.1% | ||
| 148 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 46.1% | -0.6 | 1,370 | 44.2%–48.3% | ||
| 149 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -0.6 | 5,857 | 45.2%–47.3% | ||
| 150 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -0.6 | 1,284 | 44.1%–48.4% | ||
| 151 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -0.6 | 37,479 | 45.8%–46.7% | ||
| 152 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -0.5 | 18,172 | 45.7%–46.9% | ||
| 153 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -0.5 | 19,974 | 45.7%–46.9% | ||
| 154 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -0.5 | 12,758 | 45.6%–47.0% | ||
| 155 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -0.5 | 57,031 | 46.0%–46.7% | ||
| 156 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -0.5 | 6,013 | 45.3%–47.4% | ||
| 157 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -0.4 | 1,424 | 44.4%–48.4% | ||
| 158 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -0.4 | 18,961 | 45.8%–47.0% | ||
| 159 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -0.4 | 995 | 44.0%–48.8% | ||
| 160 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -0.4 | 23,878 | 45.9%–47.0% | ||
| 161 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -0.4 | 8,639 | 45.6%–47.3% | ||
| 162 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -0.3 | 2,629 | 45.0%–48.0% | ||
| 163 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -0.3 | 540 | 43.6%–49.6% | ||
| 164 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -0.2 | 4,101 | 45.3%–47.8% | ||
| 165 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -0.2 | 1,482 | 44.6%–48.6% | ||
| 166 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -0.2 | 14,055 | 45.9%–47.3% | ||
| 167 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -0.2 | 19,010 | 46.0%–47.2% | ||
| 168 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -0.2 | 923 | 44.2%–49.1% | ||
| 169 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -0.2 | 2,153 | 45.0%–48.3% | ||
| 170 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -0.2 | 1,364 | 44.6%–48.7% | ||
| 171 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -0.2 | 38,077 | 46.2%–47.1% | ||
| 172 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -0.2 | 66,855 | 46.3%–47.0% | ||
| 173 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -0.2 | 10,320 | 45.9%–47.5% | ||
| 174 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -0.2 | 85,825 | 46.4%–46.9% | ||
| 175 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -0.1 | 583 | 43.8%–49.6% | ||
| 176 | 關打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -0.1 | 2,404 | 45.1%–48.3% | ||
| 177 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -0.1 | 60,228 | 46.4%–47.1% | ||
| 178 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -0.1 | 2,549 | 45.2%–48.3% | ||
| 179 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -0.1 | 8,897 | 45.9%–47.6% | ||
| 180 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -0.1 | 7,802 | 45.8%–47.7% | ||
| 181 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | 0.0 | 5,528 | 45.7%–47.9% | ||
| 182 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | 0.0 | 11,276 | 46.0%–47.6% | ||
| 183 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | 0.0 | 9,505 | 46.0%–47.7% | ||
| 184 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | 0.0 | 1,100 | 44.5%–49.1% | ||
| 185 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | 0.0 | 1,866 | 45.0%–48.6% | ||
| 186 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | 0.0 | 523 | 43.8%–49.9% | ||
| 187 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | 0.0 | 2,075 | 45.1%–48.6% | ||
| 188 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | +0.1 | 15,880 | 46.2%–47.5% | ||
| 189 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | +0.1 | 2,645 | 45.4%–48.5% | ||
| 190 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | +0.1 | 1,581 | 45.0%–48.9% | ||
| 191 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | +0.1 | 16,312 | 46.3%–47.6% | ||
| 192 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | +0.1 | 15,345 | 46.3%–47.6% | ||
| 193 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | +0.1 | 4,277 | 45.7%–48.2% | ||
| 194 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | +0.1 | 2,306 | 45.3%–48.6% | ||
| 195 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | +0.2 | 757 | 44.3%–49.6% | ||
| 196 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | +0.2 | 5,367 | 45.9%–48.1% | ||
| 197 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | +0.2 | 17,305 | 46.4%–47.7% | ||
| 198 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | +0.2 | 590 | 44.1%–50.0% | ||
| 199 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | +0.2 | 1,081 | 44.8%–49.3% | ||
| 200 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | +0.2 | 41,385 | 46.7%–47.5% | ||
| 201 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | +0.2 | 6,986 | 46.1%–48.0% | ||
| 202 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | +0.2 | 19,429 | 46.5%–47.7% | ||
| 203 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | +0.3 | 26,283 | 46.6%–47.6% | ||
| 204 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | +0.3 | 9,543 | 46.3%–47.9% | ||
| 205 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | +0.3 | 795 | 44.5%–49.7% | ||
| 206 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | +0.3 | 1,009 | 44.8%–49.5% | ||
| 207 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | +0.3 | 697 | 44.4%–49.9% | ||
| 208 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | +0.3 | 44,757 | 46.8%–47.5% | ||
| 209 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | +0.4 | 13,569 | 46.5%–47.9% | ||
| 210 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | +0.4 | 31,341 | 46.8%–47.7% | ||
| 211 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | +0.4 | 21,807 | 46.7%–47.8% | ||
| 212 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | +0.4 | 5,811 | 46.2%–48.3% | ||
| 213 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | +0.4 | 36,749 | 46.8%–47.7% | ||
| 214 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | +0.4 | 8,003 | 46.4%–48.2% | ||
| 215 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | +0.4 | 9,920 | 46.5%–48.1% | ||
| 216 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | +0.4 | 7,713 | 46.3%–48.2% | ||
| 217 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | +0.5 | 2,390 | 45.7%–48.9% | ||
| 218 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | +0.5 | 2,346 | 45.7%–48.9% | ||
| 219 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | +0.5 | 43,654 | 47.0%–47.8% | ||
| 220 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | +0.5 | 11,069 | 46.6%–48.1% | ||
| 221 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | +0.6 | 3,409 | 46.1%–48.8% | ||
| 222 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | +0.6 | 4,109 | 46.2%–48.7% | ||
| 223 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | +0.6 | 17,088 | 46.8%–48.1% | ||
| 224 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | +0.7 | 10,463 | 46.7%–48.3% | ||
| 225 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | +0.7 | 6,699 | 46.6%–48.5% | ||
| 226 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | +0.7 | 1,082 | 45.3%–49.8% | ||
| 227 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | +0.8 | 503 | 44.5%–50.7% | ||
| 228 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | +0.8 | 65,446 | 47.3%–47.9% | ||
| 229 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | +0.8 | 7,137 | 46.7%–48.6% | ||
| 230 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | +0.8 | 39,276 | 47.2%–48.1% | ||
| 231 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | +0.8 | 17,489 | 47.0%–48.3% | ||
| 232 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | +0.8 | 11,096 | 46.9%–48.4% | ||
| 233 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | +0.8 | 48,490 | 47.3%–48.0% | ||
| 234 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | +0.8 | 20,665 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 235 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | +0.9 | 1,282 | 45.5%–49.8% | ||
| 236 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | +0.9 | 43,159 | 47.3%–48.1% | ||
| 237 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | +0.9 | 889 | 45.2%–50.2% | ||
| 238 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | +0.9 | 12,930 | 47.0%–48.5% | ||
| 239 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | +0.9 | 528 | 44.7%–50.8% | ||
| 240 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | +0.9 | 2,058 | 46.0%–49.5% | ||
| 241 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | +1.0 | 10,098 | 47.0%–48.6% | ||
| 242 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | +1.0 | 1,482 | 45.8%–49.8% | ||
| 243 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | +1.0 | 1,256 | 45.7%–50.0% | ||
| 244 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | +1.0 | 4,539 | 46.7%–49.0% | ||
| 245 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | +1.1 | 15,043 | 47.2%–48.5% | ||
| 246 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | +1.1 | 4,110 | 46.6%–49.1% | ||
| 247 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | +1.1 | 33,303 | 47.4%–48.3% | ||
| 248 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | +1.1 | 12,939 | 47.2%–48.6% | ||
| 249 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | +1.1 | 24,726 | 47.4%–48.4% | ||
| 250 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | +1.1 | 40,842 | 47.5%–48.3% | ||
| 251 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | +1.1 | 19,056 | 47.3%–48.5% | ||
| 252 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | +1.1 | 1,490 | 46.0%–50.0% | ||
| 253 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | +1.2 | 23,653 | 47.4%–48.5% | ||
| 254 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | +1.2 | 16,174 | 47.4%–48.6% | ||
| 255 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | +1.2 | 9,202 | 47.2%–48.9% | ||
| 256 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | +1.2 | 1,856 | 46.2%–49.8% | ||
| 257 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | +1.2 | 788 | 45.4%–50.7% | ||
| 258 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | +1.2 | 5,460 | 47.0%–49.1% | ||
| 259 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | +1.2 | 12,423 | 47.3%–48.8% | ||
| 260 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | +1.3 | 1,793 | 46.3%–49.9% | ||
| 261 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | +1.3 | 1,163 | 45.9%–50.3% | ||
| 262 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | +1.3 | 10,244 | 47.3%–48.9% | ||
| 263 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | +1.3 | 29,235 | 47.7%–48.6% | ||
| 264 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | +1.3 | 29,019 | 47.7%–48.6% | ||
| 265 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | +1.3 | 5,513 | 47.1%–49.2% | ||
| 266 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +1.4 | 10,904 | 47.5%–49.0% | ||
| 267 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +1.5 | 1,777 | 46.4%–50.1% | ||
| 268 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | +1.5 | 48,795 | 47.9%–48.7% | ||
| 269 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | +1.5 | 1,842 | 46.5%–50.1% | ||
| 270 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | +1.5 | 9,617 | 47.5%–49.2% | ||
| 271 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +1.5 | 26,811 | 47.8%–48.8% | ||
| 272 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | +1.5 | 1,569 | 46.4%–50.3% | ||
| 273 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | +1.6 | 2,422 | 46.8%–50.0% | ||
| 274 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +1.6 | 18,194 | 47.8%–49.0% | ||
| 275 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | +1.6 | 782 | 45.8%–51.1% | ||
| 276 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | +1.6 | 6,458 | 47.5%–49.5% | ||
| 277 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +1.7 | 36,380 | 48.1%–48.9% | ||
| 278 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +1.7 | 587 | 45.6%–51.4% | ||
| 279 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | +1.7 | 9,359 | 47.7%–49.4% | ||
| 280 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | +1.7 | 35,019 | 48.1%–49.0% | ||
| 281 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | +1.8 | 73,792 | 48.3%–48.9% | ||
| 282 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | +1.8 | 1,771 | 46.7%–50.4% | ||
| 283 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +1.9 | 14,735 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 284 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | +1.9 | 4,659 | 47.6%–49.9% | ||
| 285 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | +2.0 | 15,077 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 286 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | +2.0 | 17,392 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 287 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +2.0 | 16,424 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 288 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +2.1 | 18,320 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 289 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +2.2 | 26,041 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 290 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +2.2 | 25,606 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 291 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +2.3 | 2,824 | 47.6%–50.6% | ||
| 292 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +2.3 | 3,155 | 47.7%–50.5% | ||
| 293 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +2.3 | 564 | 46.2%–52.1% | ||
| 294 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +2.3 | 4,326 | 48.0%–50.4% | ||
| 295 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +2.4 | 37,449 | 48.8%–49.6% | ||
| 296 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +2.4 | 6,102 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 297 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +2.4 | 4,849 | 48.1%–50.4% | ||
| 298 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +2.4 | 8,036 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 299 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +2.4 | 1,758 | 47.4%–51.1% | ||
| 300 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +2.5 | 2,321 | 47.7%–51.0% | ||
| 301 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +2.5 | 2,877 | 47.9%–50.8% | ||
| 302 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +2.6 | 506 | 46.3%–52.5% | ||
| 303 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +2.6 | 22,404 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 304 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +2.7 | 15,299 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 305 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +2.8 | 9,315 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 306 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +2.9 | 2,389 | 48.1%–51.3% | ||
| 307 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +2.9 | 33,641 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 308 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +2.9 | 26,427 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 309 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +3.0 | 10,231 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 310 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +3.1 | 1,160 | 47.7%–52.1% | ||
| 311 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +3.4 | 13,552 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 312 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +3.5 | 1,112 | 48.0%–52.5% |
