| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 35.4% | -9.9 | 1,498 | 34.8%–38.7% | ||
| 2 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 37.7% | -8.2 | 2,453 | 36.9%–40.0% | ||
| 3 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 36.1% | -8.0 | 607 | 35.9%–41.5% | ||
| 4 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 36.7% | -7.3 | 551 | 36.4%–42.3% | ||
| 5 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 38.1% | -7.1 | 1,013 | 37.2%–41.8% | ||
| 6 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 37.3% | -6.7 | 501 | 36.9%–43.0% | ||
| 7 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 39.0% | -6.4 | 1,046 | 38.0%–42.5% | ||
| 8 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 38.7% | -6.3 | 757 | 37.8%–43.0% | ||
| 9 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 38.2% | -6.2 | 537 | 37.5%–43.5% | ||
| 10 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 39.8% | -6.1 | 1,745 | 38.7%–42.4% | ||
| 11 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 40.4% | -6.1 | 8,837 | 39.7%–41.4% | ||
| 12 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 40.3% | -5.9 | 2,885 | 39.3%–42.2% | ||
| 13 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 39.6% | -5.6 | 776 | 38.4%–43.6% | ||
| 14 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 40.0% | -5.6 | 1,114 | 38.8%–43.3% | ||
| 15 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 39.5% | -5.3 | 575 | 38.4%–44.2% | ||
| 16 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 40.7% | -5.2 | 1,450 | 39.4%–43.4% | ||
| 17 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 39.8% | -5.1 | 585 | 38.7%–44.5% | ||
| 18 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 41.5% | -5.1 | 16,025 | 41.0%–42.2% | ||
| 19 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 41.6% | -5.0 | 11,494 | 41.0%–42.5% | ||
| 20 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 41.4% | -4.5 | 1,262 | 40.0%–44.3% | ||
| 21 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 41.9% | -4.5 | 3,683 | 40.9%–43.5% | ||
| 22 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 40.6% | -4.4 | 522 | 39.3%–45.3% | ||
| 23 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 41.6% | -4.3 | 1,124 | 40.2%–44.6% | ||
| 24 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 41.3% | -4.2 | 750 | 39.8%–45.1% | ||
| 25 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 41.7% | -4.1 | 881 | 40.1%–45.1% | ||
| 26 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 42.3% | -4.1 | 2,995 | 41.2%–44.0% | ||
| 27 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 41.9% | -3.9 | 893 | 40.3%–45.2% | ||
| 28 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 41.5% | -3.8 | 566 | 39.9%–45.8% | ||
| 29 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 42.7% | -3.8 | 5,182 | 41.8%–44.0% | ||
| 30 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 42.5% | -3.8 | 1,881 | 41.1%–44.7% | ||
| 31 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 42.0% | -3.8 | 899 | 40.4%–45.3% | ||
| 32 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 42.7% | -3.8 | 3,974 | 41.6%–44.2% | ||
| 33 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 42.5% | -3.7 | 1,624 | 41.0%–44.9% | ||
| 34 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 42.3% | -3.7 | 1,024 | 40.7%–45.3% | ||
| 35 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 41.8% | -3.6 | 546 | 40.1%–46.1% | ||
| 36 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 43.1% | -3.6 | 43,353 | 42.7%–43.5% | ||
| 37 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 43.1% | -3.5 | 8,923 | 42.3%–44.1% | ||
| 38 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 43.1% | -3.4 | 5,117 | 42.1%–44.4% | ||
| 39 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 42.9% | -3.1 | 1,023 | 41.2%–45.9% | ||
| 40 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 42.9% | -3.1 | 971 | 41.2%–46.0% | ||
| 41 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 43.5% | -3.0 | 4,462 | 42.5%–44.9% | ||
| 42 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 42.7% | -3.0 | 579 | 40.8%–46.6% | ||
| 43 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 43.0% | -2.9 | 827 | 41.2%–46.3% | ||
| 44 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 43.3% | -2.9 | 1,261 | 41.6%–45.9% | ||
| 45 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -2.8 | 5,970 | 42.8%–44.9% | ||
| 46 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -2.8 | 8,088 | 42.9%–44.7% | ||
| 47 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -2.8 | 542 | 40.8%–46.8% | ||
| 48 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 43.8% | -2.8 | 37,170 | 43.4%–44.3% | ||
| 49 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 43.0% | -2.8 | 605 | 41.0%–46.8% | ||
| 50 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 43.3% | -2.8 | 869 | 41.4%–46.4% | ||
| 51 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -2.7 | 798 | 41.3%–46.5% | ||
| 52 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -2.7 | 4,293 | 42.7%–45.2% | ||
| 53 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -2.7 | 736 | 41.3%–46.6% | ||
| 54 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 44.0% | -2.7 | 13,523 | 43.3%–44.7% | ||
| 55 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -2.7 | 7,066 | 43.0%–45.0% | ||
| 56 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -2.6 | 641 | 41.2%–46.8% | ||
| 57 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -2.6 | 8,781 | 43.2%–44.9% | ||
| 58 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -2.6 | 754 | 41.4%–46.7% | ||
| 59 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 43.9% | -2.5 | 2,945 | 42.7%–45.6% | ||
| 60 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -2.5 | 678 | 41.4%–46.9% | ||
| 61 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -2.5 | 4,921 | 43.0%–45.3% | ||
| 62 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -2.5 | 12,600 | 43.5%–44.9% | ||
| 63 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -2.5 | 6,335 | 43.2%–45.2% | ||
| 64 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -2.4 | 1,601 | 42.3%–46.1% | ||
| 65 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -2.4 | 2,901 | 42.8%–45.7% | ||
| 66 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -2.4 | 1,130 | 42.0%–46.5% | ||
| 67 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -2.4 | 992 | 41.9%–46.6% | ||
| 68 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -2.4 | 6,504 | 43.3%–45.3% | ||
| 69 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 44.2% | -2.4 | 3,395 | 42.9%–45.7% | ||
| 70 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -2.3 | 712 | 41.6%–47.0% | ||
| 71 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -2.3 | 529 | 41.3%–47.4% | ||
| 72 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -2.3 | 9,979 | 43.6%–45.2% | ||
| 73 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -2.3 | 18,883 | 43.8%–45.0% | ||
| 74 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -2.2 | 9,426 | 43.6%–45.3% | ||
| 75 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 44.4% | -2.2 | 14,065 | 43.8%–45.1% | ||
| 76 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -2.2 | 4,380 | 43.3%–45.7% | ||
| 77 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -2.1 | 1,773 | 42.7%–46.4% | ||
| 78 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -2.1 | 1,328 | 42.4%–46.6% | ||
| 79 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -2.0 | 24,294 | 44.1%–45.1% | ||
| 80 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -2.0 | 3,227 | 43.3%–46.1% | ||
| 81 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -2.0 | 2,473 | 43.1%–46.3% | ||
| 82 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -2.0 | 1,891 | 42.9%–46.5% | ||
| 83 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -1.9 | 2,575 | 43.3%–46.4% | ||
| 84 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -1.8 | 12,563 | 44.1%–45.5% | ||
| 85 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -1.8 | 13,676 | 44.2%–45.6% | ||
| 86 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -1.8 | 2,456 | 43.3%–46.5% | ||
| 87 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -1.8 | 2,616 | 43.4%–46.4% | ||
| 88 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -1.8 | 2,059 | 43.2%–46.6% | ||
| 89 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -1.7 | 1,895 | 43.1%–46.7% | ||
| 90 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -1.7 | 20,475 | 44.4%–45.5% | ||
| 91 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -1.7 | 913 | 42.5%–47.4% | ||
| 92 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -1.7 | 2,298 | 43.4%–46.6% | ||
| 93 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -1.6 | 2,641 | 43.5%–46.6% | ||
| 94 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -1.6 | 6,672 | 44.1%–46.0% | ||
| 95 | 關上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -1.6 | 7,543 | 44.1%–46.0% | ||
| 96 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -1.6 | 963 | 42.7%–47.5% | ||
| 97 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -1.6 | 907 | 42.6%–47.6% | ||
| 98 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -1.5 | 525 | 42.1%–48.2% | ||
| 99 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -1.5 | 13,803 | 44.5%–45.9% | ||
| 100 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -1.5 | 19,305 | 44.6%–45.8% | ||
| 101 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 45.2% | -1.5 | 25,929 | 44.7%–45.7% | ||
| 102 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 45.2% | -1.4 | 13,559 | 44.5%–45.9% | ||
| 103 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -1.4 | 1,697 | 43.4%–47.2% | ||
| 104 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -1.3 | 1,500 | 43.3%–47.3% | ||
| 105 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -1.3 | 9,264 | 44.5%–46.2% | ||
| 106 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -1.3 | 2,491 | 43.8%–46.9% | ||
| 107 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -1.3 | 610 | 42.5%–48.2% | ||
| 108 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -1.3 | 18,886 | 44.8%–45.9% | ||
| 109 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -1.3 | 2,151 | 43.7%–47.0% | ||
| 110 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -1.2 | 10,563 | 44.7%–46.2% | ||
| 111 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -1.2 | 9,381 | 44.6%–46.3% | ||
| 112 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -1.1 | 1,810 | 43.7%–47.4% | ||
| 113 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -1.1 | 802 | 43.0%–48.1% | ||
| 114 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -1.1 | 7,676 | 44.6%–46.5% | ||
| 115 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -1.1 | 14,373 | 44.9%–46.3% | ||
| 116 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -1.1 | 1,421 | 43.6%–47.6% | ||
| 117 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -1.0 | 13,176 | 44.9%–46.3% | ||
| 118 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -1.0 | 1,490 | 43.6%–47.6% | ||
| 119 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 45.5% | -1.0 | 1,215 | 43.5%–47.9% | ||
| 120 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -1.0 | 1,412 | 43.6%–47.7% | ||
| 121 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -1.0 | 503 | 42.6%–48.8% | ||
| 122 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -1.0 | 1,273 | 43.6%–47.8% | ||
| 123 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -0.9 | 19,364 | 45.1%–46.3% | ||
| 124 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -0.9 | 5,310 | 44.6%–46.8% | ||
| 125 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -0.9 | 22,766 | 45.2%–46.3% | ||
| 126 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -0.9 | 1,528 | 43.8%–47.7% | ||
| 127 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -0.9 | 4,008 | 44.5%–47.0% | ||
| 128 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 45.7% | -0.9 | 28,384 | 45.3%–46.2% | ||
| 129 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -0.9 | 709 | 43.1%–48.5% | ||
| 130 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -0.9 | 24,197 | 45.3%–46.3% | ||
| 131 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -0.8 | 12,880 | 45.1%–46.6% | ||
| 132 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -0.8 | 2,980 | 44.4%–47.3% | ||
| 133 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -0.8 | 1,133 | 43.6%–48.1% | ||
| 134 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -0.8 | 3,990 | 44.6%–47.1% | ||
| 135 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -0.7 | 27,510 | 45.4%–46.4% | ||
| 136 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -0.7 | 14,621 | 45.3%–46.6% | ||
| 137 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -0.7 | 15,862 | 45.4%–46.7% | ||
| 138 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 45.9% | -0.6 | 885 | 43.5%–48.5% | ||
| 139 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -0.6 | 537 | 43.0%–49.1% | ||
| 140 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -0.6 | 1,690 | 44.2%–47.9% | ||
| 141 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 46.0% | -0.6 | 1,188 | 43.9%–48.3% | ||
| 142 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 45.9% | -0.6 | 617 | 43.2%–48.9% | ||
| 143 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 46.1% | -0.6 | 21,393 | 45.5%–46.6% | ||
| 144 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 46.1% | -0.6 | 11,167 | 45.3%–46.8% | ||
| 145 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 46.1% | -0.6 | 35,114 | 45.7%–46.5% | ||
| 146 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -0.5 | 21,764 | 45.6%–46.7% | ||
| 147 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -0.5 | 525 | 43.1%–49.2% | ||
| 148 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 46.1% | -0.5 | 1,535 | 44.2%–48.1% | ||
| 149 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -0.5 | 11,800 | 45.4%–46.9% | ||
| 150 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -0.5 | 8,722 | 45.3%–47.0% | ||
| 151 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -0.5 | 35,548 | 45.7%–46.6% | ||
| 152 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -0.5 | 1,183 | 44.0%–48.4% | ||
| 153 | 關打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -0.5 | 2,449 | 44.6%–47.8% | ||
| 154 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -0.5 | 2,345 | 44.6%–47.8% | ||
| 155 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -0.5 | 59,062 | 45.9%–46.5% | ||
| 156 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -0.4 | 81,930 | 45.9%–46.5% | ||
| 157 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -0.4 | 61,426 | 45.9%–46.6% | ||
| 158 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -0.4 | 1,643 | 44.3%–48.2% | ||
| 159 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -0.4 | 17,665 | 45.6%–46.9% | ||
| 160 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -0.4 | 1,194 | 44.1%–48.5% | ||
| 161 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -0.4 | 18,584 | 45.7%–46.9% | ||
| 162 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -0.3 | 10,391 | 45.5%–47.1% | ||
| 163 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -0.3 | 7,237 | 45.4%–47.3% | ||
| 164 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -0.3 | 6,024 | 45.3%–47.4% | ||
| 165 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -0.2 | 591 | 43.5%–49.4% | ||
| 166 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -0.2 | 9,801 | 45.6%–47.3% | ||
| 167 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -0.2 | 23,737 | 45.9%–47.0% | ||
| 168 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -0.2 | 20,546 | 45.9%–47.0% | ||
| 169 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -0.2 | 1,169 | 44.3%–48.7% | ||
| 170 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -0.2 | 13,436 | 45.8%–47.2% | ||
| 171 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -0.1 | 508 | 43.4%–49.6% | ||
| 172 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -0.1 | 5,748 | 45.5%–47.6% | ||
| 173 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -0.1 | 5,160 | 45.4%–47.7% | ||
| 174 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -0.1 | 8,443 | 45.7%–47.5% | ||
| 175 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | 0.0 | 5,183 | 45.5%–47.7% | ||
| 176 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | 0.0 | 24,653 | 46.1%–47.2% | ||
| 177 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | 0.0 | 18,653 | 46.0%–47.2% | ||
| 178 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | 0.0 | 67,407 | 46.3%–47.0% | ||
| 179 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | 0.0 | 14,032 | 46.0%–47.3% | ||
| 180 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | 0.0 | 703 | 43.9%–49.4% | ||
| 181 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | 0.0 | 1,024 | 44.3%–49.0% | ||
| 182 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | +0.1 | 5,211 | 45.6%–47.8% | ||
| 183 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | +0.1 | 10,955 | 45.9%–47.5% | ||
| 184 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | +0.1 | 3,895 | 45.5%–48.0% | ||
| 185 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | +0.1 | 19,731 | 46.2%–47.4% | ||
| 186 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | +0.1 | 617 | 43.9%–49.7% | ||
| 187 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | +0.1 | 6,592 | 45.8%–47.8% | ||
| 188 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | +0.1 | 10,454 | 46.0%–47.6% | ||
| 189 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | +0.1 | 20,774 | 46.2%–47.4% | ||
| 190 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | +0.2 | 719 | 44.1%–49.5% | ||
| 191 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | +0.2 | 13,082 | 46.1%–47.6% | ||
| 192 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | +0.2 | 5,191 | 45.7%–48.0% | ||
| 193 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | +0.2 | 15,353 | 46.2%–47.5% | ||
| 194 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | +0.2 | 5,636 | 45.8%–48.0% | ||
| 195 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | +0.2 | 937 | 44.5%–49.3% | ||
| 196 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | +0.3 | 10,715 | 46.1%–47.7% | ||
| 197 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | +0.3 | 1,127 | 44.7%–49.2% | ||
| 198 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | +0.3 | 767 | 44.3%–49.6% | ||
| 199 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | +0.3 | 867 | 44.5%–49.5% | ||
| 200 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | +0.3 | 9,301 | 46.2%–47.8% | ||
| 201 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | +0.4 | 4,086 | 45.8%–48.3% | ||
| 202 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | +0.4 | 1,427 | 45.0%–49.1% | ||
| 203 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | +0.4 | 9,453 | 46.2%–47.9% | ||
| 204 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | +0.4 | 2,098 | 45.4%–48.8% | ||
| 205 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | +0.4 | 996 | 44.7%–49.5% | ||
| 206 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | +0.5 | 35,614 | 46.7%–47.6% | ||
| 207 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | +0.5 | 13,496 | 46.5%–47.9% | ||
| 208 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | +0.5 | 20,625 | 46.6%–47.8% | ||
| 209 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | +0.5 | 16,675 | 46.6%–47.8% | ||
| 210 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | +0.6 | 39,715 | 46.8%–47.6% | ||
| 211 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | +0.6 | 1,012 | 44.9%–49.6% | ||
| 212 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | +0.6 | 44,908 | 46.8%–47.6% | ||
| 213 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | +0.6 | 531 | 44.2%–50.3% | ||
| 214 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | +0.6 | 10,431 | 46.5%–48.0% | ||
| 215 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | +0.6 | 1,246 | 45.1%–49.4% | ||
| 216 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | +0.6 | 18,862 | 46.7%–47.9% | ||
| 217 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | +0.6 | 41,154 | 46.9%–47.7% | ||
| 218 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | +0.6 | 31,679 | 46.8%–47.8% | ||
| 219 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | +0.7 | 10,269 | 46.5%–48.1% | ||
| 220 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | +0.7 | 1,576 | 45.4%–49.3% | ||
| 221 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | +0.7 | 3,114 | 45.9%–48.8% | ||
| 222 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | +0.7 | 17,488 | 46.7%–47.9% | ||
| 223 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | +0.7 | 19,648 | 46.8%–47.9% | ||
| 224 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | +0.7 | 42,345 | 47.0%–47.7% | ||
| 225 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | +0.7 | 1,433 | 45.3%–49.4% | ||
| 226 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | +0.7 | 44,212 | 47.0%–47.7% | ||
| 227 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | +0.7 | 6,032 | 46.3%–48.4% | ||
| 228 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | +0.7 | 2,250 | 45.7%–49.1% | ||
| 229 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | +0.8 | 20,326 | 46.9%–48.0% | ||
| 230 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | +0.8 | 7,835 | 46.6%–48.4% | ||
| 231 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | +0.8 | 10,760 | 46.7%–48.3% | ||
| 232 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | +0.8 | 7,337 | 46.6%–48.4% | ||
| 233 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | +0.9 | 23,880 | 47.0%–48.1% | ||
| 234 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | +0.9 | 1,889 | 45.8%–49.3% | ||
| 235 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | +0.9 | 38,064 | 47.1%–48.0% | ||
| 236 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | +0.9 | 42,421 | 47.2%–48.0% | ||
| 237 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | +0.9 | 27,940 | 47.1%–48.1% | ||
| 238 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | +0.9 | 33,237 | 47.1%–48.0% | ||
| 239 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | +1.0 | 1,388 | 45.6%–49.7% | ||
| 240 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | +1.0 | 10,610 | 46.9%–48.4% | ||
| 241 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | +1.0 | 11,145 | 46.9%–48.4% | ||
| 242 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | +1.0 | 22,835 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 243 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | +1.0 | 29,327 | 47.2%–48.2% | ||
| 244 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | +1.0 | 2,356 | 46.1%–49.3% | ||
| 245 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | +1.1 | 4,998 | 46.6%–48.9% | ||
| 246 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | +1.1 | 70,852 | 47.5%–48.1% | ||
| 247 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | +1.2 | 1,738 | 46.0%–49.7% | ||
| 248 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | +1.2 | 1,940 | 46.1%–49.6% | ||
| 249 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | +1.2 | 9,906 | 47.1%–48.7% | ||
| 250 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | +1.3 | 9,789 | 47.1%–48.8% | ||
| 251 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | +1.3 | 15,205 | 47.3%–48.6% | ||
| 252 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | +1.3 | 66,277 | 47.7%–48.3% | ||
| 253 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | +1.4 | 1,369 | 45.9%–50.1% | ||
| 254 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | +1.4 | 9,349 | 47.2%–48.9% | ||
| 255 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | +1.4 | 5,498 | 47.0%–49.1% | ||
| 256 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | +1.4 | 8,786 | 47.2%–49.0% | ||
| 257 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | +1.4 | 1,133 | 45.9%–50.4% | ||
| 258 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | +1.5 | 38,028 | 47.7%–48.5% | ||
| 259 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +1.5 | 557 | 45.1%–51.1% | ||
| 260 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | +1.5 | 15,291 | 47.5%–48.8% | ||
| 261 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | +1.5 | 16,002 | 47.6%–48.9% | ||
| 262 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | +1.6 | 1,628 | 46.3%–50.2% | ||
| 263 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +1.6 | 18,429 | 47.7%–48.9% | ||
| 264 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +1.7 | 11,345 | 47.6%–49.1% | ||
| 265 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | +1.7 | 46,583 | 48.0%–48.7% | ||
| 266 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +1.7 | 15,079 | 47.7%–49.0% | ||
| 267 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +1.7 | 17,237 | 47.7%–49.0% | ||
| 268 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +1.7 | 2,856 | 46.9%–49.9% | ||
| 269 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +1.7 | 17,606 | 47.8%–49.0% | ||
| 270 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | +1.8 | 6,468 | 47.4%–49.4% | ||
| 271 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +1.8 | 22,826 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 272 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | +1.8 | 9,170 | 47.6%–49.3% | ||
| 273 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | +1.8 | 14,492 | 47.8%–49.2% | ||
| 274 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +1.9 | 33,584 | 48.1%–49.0% | ||
| 275 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | +1.9 | 4,375 | 47.3%–49.8% | ||
| 276 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | +1.9 | 4,208 | 47.3%–49.8% | ||
| 277 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | +1.9 | 16,811 | 48.0%–49.2% | ||
| 278 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +2.0 | 660 | 45.8%–51.4% | ||
| 279 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +2.0 | 24,089 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 280 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +2.0 | 1,546 | 46.7%–50.7% | ||
| 281 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +2.1 | 1,214 | 46.6%–50.9% | ||
| 282 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | +2.1 | 1,636 | 46.8%–50.7% | ||
| 283 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +2.2 | 2,993 | 47.4%–50.3% | ||
| 284 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +2.3 | 6,018 | 47.9%–50.0% | ||
| 285 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +2.3 | 16,072 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 286 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +2.3 | 1,631 | 47.0%–50.9% | ||
| 287 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +2.3 | 2,484 | 47.4%–50.6% | ||
| 288 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +2.3 | 25,874 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 289 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +2.3 | 37,498 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 290 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +2.4 | 5,084 | 47.9%–50.2% | ||
| 291 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +2.4 | 8,167 | 48.1%–49.9% | ||
| 292 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +2.4 | 32,747 | 48.6%–49.5% | ||
| 293 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +2.4 | 2,304 | 47.5%–50.7% | ||
| 294 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +2.5 | 20,107 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 295 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +2.6 | 24,579 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 296 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +2.7 | 12,170 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 297 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +2.8 | 4,247 | 48.2%–50.7% | ||
| 298 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +2.8 | 1,717 | 47.6%–51.3% | ||
| 299 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +2.8 | 4,745 | 48.3%–50.7% | ||
| 300 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +3.1 | 2,846 | 48.3%–51.2% | ||
| 301 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +3.1 | 9,040 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 302 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +3.3 | 10,432 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 303 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +3.4 | 4,000 | 48.8%–51.3% |
