| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 36.1% | -9.3 | 1,281 | 35.5%–39.6% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 39.6% | -6.4 | 1,486 | 38.5%–42.4% | ||
| 3 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 39.5% | -6.2 | 1,036 | 38.4%–43.0% | ||
| 4 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 40.2% | -6.0 | 2,092 | 39.1%–42.5% | ||
| 5 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 40.0% | -5.9 | 1,167 | 38.8%–43.2% | ||
| 6 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 40.3% | -5.3 | 817 | 39.0%–44.1% | ||
| 7 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 41.5% | -5.3 | 9,787 | 40.8%–42.4% | ||
| 8 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 40.2% | -5.2 | 679 | 39.0%–44.5% | ||
| 9 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 41.7% | -5.1 | 7,652 | 40.9%–42.7% | ||
| 10 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 40.3% | -5.0 | 630 | 39.1%–44.7% | ||
| 11 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 40.7% | -5.0 | 835 | 39.4%–44.4% | ||
| 12 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 41.9% | -4.5 | 1,927 | 40.6%–44.2% | ||
| 13 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 41.1% | -4.4 | 647 | 39.7%–45.3% | ||
| 14 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 41.8% | -4.3 | 1,207 | 40.4%–44.7% | ||
| 15 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 42.4% | -4.3 | 4,349 | 41.4%–43.8% | ||
| 16 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 42.7% | -4.1 | 11,743 | 42.1%–43.6% | ||
| 17 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 41.9% | -4.1 | 897 | 40.4%–45.3% | ||
| 18 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 42.8% | -4.0 | 33,912 | 42.4%–43.3% | ||
| 19 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 41.9% | -3.9 | 725 | 40.3%–45.7% | ||
| 20 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 41.8% | -3.8 | 582 | 40.2%–46.0% | ||
| 21 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 42.9% | -3.8 | 4,596 | 41.9%–44.3% | ||
| 22 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 42.3% | -3.7 | 844 | 40.7%–45.7% | ||
| 23 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 42.4% | -3.7 | 894 | 40.8%–45.7% | ||
| 24 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 42.2% | -3.5 | 602 | 40.5%–46.2% | ||
| 25 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -3.2 | 3,063 | 42.2%–45.1% | ||
| 26 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -3.2 | 6,188 | 42.6%–44.7% | ||
| 27 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -3.2 | 1,526 | 41.7%–45.6% | ||
| 28 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -3.2 | 9,791 | 42.9%–44.5% | ||
| 29 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -3.2 | 5,191 | 42.6%–44.8% | ||
| 30 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 43.4% | -3.1 | 1,788 | 41.9%–45.6% | ||
| 31 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -3.1 | 5,750 | 42.7%–44.9% | ||
| 32 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 43.3% | -3.1 | 1,192 | 41.6%–46.0% | ||
| 33 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 42.7% | -3.1 | 571 | 40.9%–46.7% | ||
| 34 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 43.7% | -3.1 | 7,446 | 42.9%–44.7% | ||
| 35 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -3.0 | 2,938 | 42.4%–45.3% | ||
| 36 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -3.0 | 674 | 41.1%–46.7% | ||
| 37 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 43.9% | -3.0 | 11,323 | 43.2%–44.7% | ||
| 38 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -2.9 | 1,724 | 42.1%–45.8% | ||
| 39 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -2.8 | 867 | 41.5%–46.5% | ||
| 40 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -2.8 | 1,246 | 41.9%–46.2% | ||
| 41 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 43.8% | -2.8 | 2,479 | 42.5%–45.7% | ||
| 42 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 44.0% | -2.8 | 10,317 | 43.3%–44.9% | ||
| 43 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -2.7 | 3,925 | 42.9%–45.4% | ||
| 44 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -2.7 | 7,360 | 43.2%–45.1% | ||
| 45 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -2.7 | 881 | 41.7%–46.7% | ||
| 46 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -2.6 | 30,324 | 43.8%–44.7% | ||
| 47 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -2.6 | 7,062 | 43.3%–45.2% | ||
| 48 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -2.6 | 1,307 | 42.2%–46.4% | ||
| 49 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 44.2% | -2.5 | 3,296 | 42.9%–45.7% | ||
| 50 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -2.5 | 1,428 | 42.3%–46.4% | ||
| 51 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 43.7% | -2.5 | 767 | 41.7%–47.0% | ||
| 52 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -2.5 | 529 | 41.4%–47.4% | ||
| 53 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -2.4 | 947 | 42.0%–46.9% | ||
| 54 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -2.4 | 2,089 | 42.8%–46.2% | ||
| 55 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -2.4 | 908 | 42.0%–46.9% | ||
| 56 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -2.4 | 507 | 41.4%–47.6% | ||
| 57 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -2.4 | 7,086 | 43.6%–45.5% | ||
| 58 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -2.3 | 1,156 | 42.3%–46.7% | ||
| 59 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -2.3 | 1,489 | 42.6%–46.6% | ||
| 60 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -2.3 | 1,677 | 42.7%–46.5% | ||
| 61 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -2.3 | 2,647 | 43.1%–46.1% | ||
| 62 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -2.3 | 8,016 | 43.7%–45.5% | ||
| 63 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -2.2 | 16,208 | 44.0%–45.3% | ||
| 64 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -2.2 | 903 | 42.2%–47.1% | ||
| 65 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -2.2 | 4,385 | 43.5%–45.9% | ||
| 66 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 44.6% | -2.2 | 3,268 | 43.3%–46.1% | ||
| 67 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -2.1 | 830 | 42.2%–47.3% | ||
| 68 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -2.0 | 3,627 | 43.5%–46.2% | ||
| 69 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -2.0 | 2,523 | 43.3%–46.4% | ||
| 70 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -2.0 | 1,248 | 42.7%–47.0% | ||
| 71 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -2.0 | 12,002 | 44.1%–45.6% | ||
| 72 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 44.9% | -2.0 | 19,933 | 44.3%–45.5% | ||
| 73 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -1.9 | 1,066 | 42.6%–47.2% | ||
| 74 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -1.9 | 5,788 | 43.9%–46.0% | ||
| 75 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -1.9 | 18,458 | 44.4%–45.6% | ||
| 76 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -1.9 | 2,163 | 43.3%–46.7% | ||
| 77 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -1.8 | 599 | 42.1%–47.9% | ||
| 78 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -1.8 | 20,575 | 44.5%–45.6% | ||
| 79 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -1.8 | 607 | 42.2%–48.0% | ||
| 80 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -1.8 | 3,817 | 43.8%–46.4% | ||
| 81 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -1.7 | 1,106 | 42.9%–47.4% | ||
| 82 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -1.7 | 632 | 42.3%–48.0% | ||
| 83 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -1.7 | 6,042 | 44.2%–46.2% | ||
| 84 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -1.7 | 2,383 | 43.6%–46.8% | ||
| 85 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -1.6 | 9,529 | 44.4%–46.1% | ||
| 86 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -1.6 | 8,567 | 44.4%–46.2% | ||
| 87 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -1.6 | 17,992 | 44.7%–45.9% | ||
| 88 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -1.6 | 1,477 | 43.3%–47.3% | ||
| 89 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -1.6 | 764 | 42.7%–47.9% | ||
| 90 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -1.5 | 6,735 | 44.3%–46.3% | ||
| 91 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -1.5 | 624 | 42.5%–48.2% | ||
| 92 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -1.5 | 1,045 | 43.0%–47.7% | ||
| 93 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -1.5 | 15,638 | 44.8%–46.1% | ||
| 94 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -1.5 | 12,950 | 44.7%–46.1% | ||
| 95 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -1.4 | 28,189 | 45.0%–45.9% | ||
| 96 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 45.5% | -1.4 | 11,782 | 44.8%–46.3% | ||
| 97 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -1.4 | 531 | 42.5%–48.5% | ||
| 98 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -1.3 | 4,208 | 44.3%–46.8% | ||
| 99 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -1.3 | 5,352 | 44.5%–46.7% | ||
| 100 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -1.3 | 13,839 | 44.9%–46.3% | ||
| 101 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -1.2 | 2,315 | 44.0%–47.3% | ||
| 102 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -1.2 | 1,894 | 43.9%–47.4% | ||
| 103 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 45.4% | -1.2 | 1,129 | 43.4%–47.9% | ||
| 104 | 關上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -1.2 | 6,361 | 44.6%–46.7% | ||
| 105 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -1.2 | 10,274 | 44.9%–46.5% | ||
| 106 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -1.2 | 544 | 42.7%–48.7% | ||
| 107 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -1.2 | 16,660 | 45.0%–46.3% | ||
| 108 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -1.2 | 19,667 | 45.1%–46.3% | ||
| 109 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -1.1 | 12,226 | 45.0%–46.5% | ||
| 110 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -1.1 | 514 | 42.7%–48.8% | ||
| 111 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 45.7% | -1.1 | 8,212 | 44.9%–46.7% | ||
| 112 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -1.1 | 634 | 42.9%–48.6% | ||
| 113 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -1.1 | 1,684 | 43.9%–47.7% | ||
| 114 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -1.1 | 3,146 | 44.4%–47.2% | ||
| 115 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -1.0 | 7,042 | 44.9%–46.8% | ||
| 116 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -1.0 | 1,029 | 43.5%–48.2% | ||
| 117 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -1.0 | 8,807 | 45.0%–46.7% | ||
| 118 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -1.0 | 8,951 | 45.0%–46.8% | ||
| 119 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -0.9 | 21,126 | 45.4%–46.5% | ||
| 120 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -0.9 | 24,105 | 45.4%–46.5% | ||
| 121 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -0.9 | 759 | 43.3%–48.6% | ||
| 122 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -0.8 | 17,498 | 45.4%–46.6% | ||
| 123 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -0.8 | 848 | 43.5%–48.6% | ||
| 124 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -0.8 | 4,774 | 44.9%–47.2% | ||
| 125 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -0.8 | 12,085 | 45.3%–46.8% | ||
| 126 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -0.7 | 8,878 | 45.3%–47.0% | ||
| 127 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -0.7 | 1,100 | 43.9%–48.4% | ||
| 128 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 46.1% | -0.7 | 1,858 | 44.3%–48.0% | ||
| 129 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -0.7 | 1,095 | 43.9%–48.4% | ||
| 130 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -0.7 | 9,561 | 45.3%–47.0% | ||
| 131 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -0.7 | 32,007 | 45.7%–46.6% | ||
| 132 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -0.7 | 45,792 | 45.8%–46.6% | ||
| 133 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -0.6 | 15,473 | 45.6%–46.9% | ||
| 134 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -0.6 | 18,698 | 45.7%–46.9% | ||
| 135 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -0.6 | 804 | 43.7%–48.9% | ||
| 136 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -0.6 | 16,273 | 45.7%–46.9% | ||
| 137 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -0.5 | 4,872 | 45.2%–47.5% | ||
| 138 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -0.5 | 14,475 | 45.7%–47.0% | ||
| 139 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -0.5 | 4,701 | 45.2%–47.5% | ||
| 140 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -0.5 | 2,035 | 44.7%–48.1% | ||
| 141 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -0.4 | 11,352 | 45.7%–47.2% | ||
| 142 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -0.4 | 721 | 43.7%–49.1% | ||
| 143 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -0.4 | 19,274 | 45.9%–47.1% | ||
| 144 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -0.4 | 888 | 44.0%–49.0% | ||
| 145 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -0.4 | 2,116 | 44.8%–48.2% | ||
| 146 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -0.4 | 664 | 43.7%–49.3% | ||
| 147 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -0.3 | 10,259 | 45.7%–47.3% | ||
| 148 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -0.3 | 1,183 | 44.4%–48.8% | ||
| 149 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -0.2 | 6,980 | 45.7%–47.6% | ||
| 150 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -0.2 | 69,304 | 46.3%–47.0% | ||
| 151 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -0.2 | 15,361 | 46.0%–47.3% | ||
| 152 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -0.2 | 53,723 | 46.3%–47.0% | ||
| 153 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -0.2 | 7,714 | 45.8%–47.6% | ||
| 154 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -0.2 | 7,274 | 45.8%–47.7% | ||
| 155 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -0.1 | 3,301 | 45.4%–48.2% | ||
| 156 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -0.1 | 1,112 | 44.5%–49.0% | ||
| 157 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -0.1 | 2,046 | 45.1%–48.5% | ||
| 158 | 關打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -0.1 | 1,951 | 45.0%–48.6% | ||
| 159 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -0.1 | 8,354 | 45.9%–47.7% | ||
| 160 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -0.1 | 1,333 | 44.7%–48.9% | ||
| 161 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | 0.0 | 48,696 | 46.5%–47.2% | ||
| 162 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | 0.0 | 1,900 | 45.1%–48.6% | ||
| 163 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | 0.0 | 31,429 | 46.4%–47.3% | ||
| 164 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | 0.0 | 13,719 | 46.2%–47.6% | ||
| 165 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | 0.0 | 12,756 | 46.2%–47.6% | ||
| 166 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | +0.1 | 6,348 | 45.9%–47.9% | ||
| 167 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | +0.1 | 15,325 | 46.3%–47.6% | ||
| 168 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | +0.1 | 609 | 44.1%–49.8% | ||
| 169 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | +0.1 | 4,444 | 45.8%–48.2% | ||
| 170 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | +0.1 | 1,158 | 44.7%–49.2% | ||
| 171 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | +0.1 | 3,483 | 45.6%–48.3% | ||
| 172 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | +0.1 | 6,492 | 46.0%–48.0% | ||
| 173 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | +0.2 | 886 | 44.5%–49.5% | ||
| 174 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | +0.2 | 1,532 | 45.1%–49.0% | ||
| 175 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | +0.2 | 4,667 | 45.9%–48.2% | ||
| 176 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | +0.2 | 1,468 | 45.0%–49.1% | ||
| 177 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | +0.2 | 24,653 | 46.5%–47.6% | ||
| 178 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | +0.2 | 13,201 | 46.4%–47.8% | ||
| 179 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | +0.2 | 12,502 | 46.3%–47.8% | ||
| 180 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | +0.2 | 2,744 | 45.6%–48.6% | ||
| 181 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | +0.2 | 9,050 | 46.2%–48.0% | ||
| 182 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | +0.2 | 5,663 | 46.0%–48.2% | ||
| 183 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | +0.3 | 29,892 | 46.7%–47.6% | ||
| 184 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | +0.3 | 6,217 | 46.2%–48.2% | ||
| 185 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | +0.3 | 4,322 | 46.0%–48.4% | ||
| 186 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | +0.3 | 9,067 | 46.3%–48.0% | ||
| 187 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | +0.3 | 33,348 | 46.7%–47.6% | ||
| 188 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | +0.3 | 2,124 | 45.5%–48.9% | ||
| 189 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | +0.4 | 35,673 | 46.8%–47.7% | ||
| 190 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | +0.4 | 1,243 | 45.1%–49.4% | ||
| 191 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | +0.4 | 8,012 | 46.4%–48.2% | ||
| 192 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | +0.4 | 1,923 | 45.5%–49.1% | ||
| 193 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | +0.4 | 17,607 | 46.7%–47.9% | ||
| 194 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | +0.5 | 1,678 | 45.4%–49.2% | ||
| 195 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | +0.5 | 7,660 | 46.4%–48.3% | ||
| 196 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | +0.5 | 21,565 | 46.8%–47.9% | ||
| 197 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | +0.6 | 35,090 | 47.0%–47.9% | ||
| 198 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | +0.6 | 10,864 | 46.7%–48.3% | ||
| 199 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | +0.6 | 8,401 | 46.6%–48.4% | ||
| 200 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | +0.7 | 13,789 | 46.8%–48.2% | ||
| 201 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | +0.7 | 13,984 | 46.8%–48.2% | ||
| 202 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | +0.7 | 31,796 | 47.2%–48.1% | ||
| 203 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | +0.8 | 994 | 45.3%–50.0% | ||
| 204 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | +0.8 | 878 | 45.2%–50.2% | ||
| 205 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | +0.8 | 16,547 | 47.0%–48.3% | ||
| 206 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | +0.8 | 3,347 | 46.3%–49.1% | ||
| 207 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | +0.8 | 8,960 | 46.8%–48.6% | ||
| 208 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | +0.8 | 1,759 | 45.9%–49.6% | ||
| 209 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | +0.9 | 583 | 44.8%–50.7% | ||
| 210 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | +0.9 | 52,821 | 47.4%–48.1% | ||
| 211 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | +0.9 | 10,861 | 47.0%–48.5% | ||
| 212 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | +0.9 | 39,194 | 47.4%–48.2% | ||
| 213 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | +0.9 | 10,386 | 47.0%–48.6% | ||
| 214 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | +0.9 | 1,508 | 45.8%–49.8% | ||
| 215 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | +1.0 | 3,701 | 46.5%–49.1% | ||
| 216 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | +1.0 | 1,033 | 45.5%–50.2% | ||
| 217 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | +1.0 | 35,025 | 47.4%–48.3% | ||
| 218 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | +1.0 | 8,179 | 47.0%–48.8% | ||
| 219 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | +1.0 | 5,695 | 46.8%–48.9% | ||
| 220 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | +1.0 | 19,087 | 47.3%–48.5% | ||
| 221 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | +1.1 | 12,171 | 47.2%–48.7% | ||
| 222 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | +1.1 | 937 | 45.6%–50.4% | ||
| 223 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | +1.1 | 1,437 | 46.0%–50.0% | ||
| 224 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | +1.1 | 10,210 | 47.2%–48.8% | ||
| 225 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | +1.2 | 27,097 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 226 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | +1.2 | 8,334 | 47.2%–48.9% | ||
| 227 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | +1.2 | 4,387 | 46.8%–49.3% | ||
| 228 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | +1.2 | 5,857 | 47.0%–49.1% | ||
| 229 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | +1.2 | 13,045 | 47.4%–48.8% | ||
| 230 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | +1.2 | 7,500 | 47.2%–49.0% | ||
| 231 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | +1.2 | 32,573 | 47.6%–48.6% | ||
| 232 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | +1.2 | 5,302 | 47.0%–49.2% | ||
| 233 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | +1.2 | 3,314 | 46.7%–49.5% | ||
| 234 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | +1.2 | 23,442 | 47.6%–48.7% | ||
| 235 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | +1.3 | 3,864 | 46.9%–49.5% | ||
| 236 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | +1.3 | 1,526 | 46.2%–50.2% | ||
| 237 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | +1.4 | 20,057 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 238 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | +1.4 | 1,934 | 46.5%–50.0% | ||
| 239 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | +1.4 | 23,584 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 240 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +1.4 | 8,946 | 47.4%–49.2% | ||
| 241 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +1.4 | 15,455 | 47.7%–49.0% | ||
| 242 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | +1.5 | 600 | 45.4%–51.2% | ||
| 243 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +1.5 | 22,360 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 244 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | +1.5 | 39,495 | 48.0%–48.8% | ||
| 245 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +1.5 | 4,518 | 47.2%–49.6% | ||
| 246 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | +1.6 | 1,437 | 46.4%–50.5% | ||
| 247 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | +1.7 | 29,026 | 48.1%–49.0% | ||
| 248 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | +1.7 | 28,435 | 48.1%–49.0% | ||
| 249 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +1.7 | 2,568 | 47.0%–50.1% | ||
| 250 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | +1.7 | 14,793 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 251 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | +1.8 | 59,916 | 48.3%–49.0% | ||
| 252 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +1.8 | 11,611 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 253 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | +1.8 | 7,630 | 47.8%–49.6% | ||
| 254 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +1.9 | 7,751 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 255 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +1.9 | 15,049 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 256 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | +1.9 | 14,053 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 257 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | +1.9 | 3,848 | 47.5%–50.1% | ||
| 258 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +1.9 | 3,540 | 47.4%–50.1% | ||
| 259 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +1.9 | 1,289 | 46.7%–50.9% | ||
| 260 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +2.0 | 13,280 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 261 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +2.0 | 1,135 | 46.6%–51.1% | ||
| 262 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +2.1 | 12,271 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 263 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +2.1 | 20,855 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 264 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +2.1 | 1,807 | 47.2%–50.9% | ||
| 265 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +2.1 | 21,140 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 266 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +2.3 | 2,316 | 47.6%–50.8% | ||
| 267 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +2.3 | 6,418 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 268 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +2.3 | 7,622 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 269 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +2.4 | 30,273 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 270 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +2.4 | 5,000 | 48.2%–50.5% | ||
| 271 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +2.5 | 630 | 46.5%–52.2% | ||
| 272 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +2.6 | 846 | 47.0%–52.0% | ||
| 273 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +2.8 | 12,253 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 274 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +2.9 | 27,022 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 275 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +2.9 | 8,199 | 48.8%–50.6% | ||
| 276 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +2.9 | 2,250 | 48.1%–51.4% | ||
| 277 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +3.0 | 18,517 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 278 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +3.2 | 21,214 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 279 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +3.3 | 1,423 | 48.1%–52.2% | ||
| 280 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +3.3 | 1,916 | 48.4%–52.0% | ||
| 281 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +3.5 | 10,991 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 282 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +4.7 | 926 | 49.1%–54.0% |
