牌階








全部牌階
版本 16.16.21–16.22
171819202122
| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 41.4% | -8.6 | 1,406 | 40.6%–44.7% | ||
| 2 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -5.7 | 14,362 | 44.9%–46.2% | ||
| 3 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -5.3 | 717 | 43.3%–48.7% | ||
| 4 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.0% | -5.2 | 16,584 | 45.4%–46.7% | ||
| 5 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -5.1 | 712 | 43.4%–48.8% | ||
| 6 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -5.0 | 707 | 43.5%–49.0% | ||
| 7 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -5.0 | 748 | 43.6%–48.9% | ||
| 8 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -4.8 | 5,540 | 45.4%–47.5% | ||
| 9 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -4.7 | 4,175 | 45.3%–47.8% | ||
| 10 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -4.6 | 8,131 | 45.7%–47.5% | ||
| 11 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -4.4 | 2,108 | 45.1%–48.5% | ||
| 12 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -4.2 | 3,569 | 45.7%–48.4% | ||
| 13 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.7 | 1,215 | 45.3%–49.7% | ||
| 14 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -3.6 | 3,293 | 46.3%–49.0% | ||
| 15 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -3.5 | 777 | 45.1%–50.4% | ||
| 16 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -3.5 | 10,305 | 47.0%–48.6% | ||
| 17 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -3.5 | 906 | 45.3%–50.3% | ||
| 18 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -3.3 | 730 | 45.2%–50.6% | ||
| 19 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -3.3 | 2,093 | 46.2%–49.6% | ||
| 20 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -3.2 | 4,341 | 46.8%–49.3% | ||
| 21 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -3.1 | 10,037 | 47.4%–49.0% | ||
| 22 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -3.0 | 8,536 | 47.4%–49.2% | ||
| 23 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.9 | 568 | 45.4%–51.3% | ||
| 24 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.9 | 1,630 | 46.5%–50.3% | ||
| 25 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.9 | 607 | 45.5%–51.3% | ||
| 26 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.8 | 5,753 | 47.3%–49.5% | ||
| 27 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.8 | 27,240 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 28 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.8 | 540 | 45.4%–51.5% | ||
| 29 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 566 | 45.7%–51.6% | ||
| 30 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.6 | 3,837 | 47.3%–49.9% | ||
| 31 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.6 | 1,249 | 46.5%–50.8% | ||
| 32 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -2.5 | 1,053 | 46.4%–51.0% | ||
| 33 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -2.5 | 8,891 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 34 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -2.4 | 5,470 | 47.8%–50.0% | ||
| 35 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.3 | 6,132 | 47.9%–49.9% | ||
| 36 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 1,261 | 46.8%–51.1% | ||
| 37 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.3 | 9,578 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 38 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.3 | 3,688 | 47.6%–50.3% | ||
| 39 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -2.3 | 26,046 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 40 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -2.2 | 3,052 | 47.6%–50.5% | ||
| 41 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.1 | 531 | 46.1%–52.2% | ||
| 42 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -2.1 | 17,460 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 43 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.0 | 1,501 | 47.2%–51.2% | ||
| 44 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 1,109 | 47.0%–51.5% | ||
| 45 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.9 | 1,796 | 47.5%–51.2% | ||
| 46 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.9 | 5,295 | 48.2%–50.4% | ||
| 47 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.9 | 2,656 | 47.8%–50.9% | ||
| 48 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 1,702 | 47.6%–51.3% | ||
| 49 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.7 | 4,086 | 48.3%–50.8% | ||
| 50 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 565 | 46.6%–52.6% | ||
| 51 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 502 | 46.5%–52.7% | ||
| 52 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 2,192 | 48.0%–51.3% | ||
| 53 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 1,359 | 47.6%–51.8% | ||
| 54 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 1,197 | 47.5%–51.9% | ||
| 55 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.5 | 10,932 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 56 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.5 | 15,694 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 57 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.5 | 3,000 | 48.3%–51.3% | ||
| 58 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.5 | 23,947 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 59 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 2,561 | 48.3%–51.4% | ||
| 60 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 8,523 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 61 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 1,130 | 47.7%–52.2% | ||
| 62 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 3,479 | 48.6%–51.4% | ||
| 63 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 4,879 | 48.9%–51.2% | ||
| 64 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 13,030 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 65 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -1.2 | 35,405 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 66 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 1,278 | 48.0%–52.2% | ||
| 67 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 1,531 | 48.1%–52.1% | ||
| 68 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 11,623 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 69 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 658 | 47.4%–53.0% | ||
| 70 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 2,409 | 48.6%–51.8% | ||
| 71 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 1,641 | 48.3%–52.1% | ||
| 72 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 17,926 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 73 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 14,035 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 74 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 10,493 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 75 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 5,701 | 49.3%–51.4% | ||
| 76 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 10,305 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 77 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 98,700 | 50.1%–50.6% | ||
| 78 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 639 | 47.5%–53.2% | ||
| 79 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 7,996 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 80 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 13,814 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 81 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 597 | 47.5%–53.3% | ||
| 82 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 581 | 47.4%–53.3% | ||
| 83 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 22,389 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 84 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 682 | 47.6%–53.2% | ||
| 85 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 20,957 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 86 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 608 | 47.5%–53.3% | ||
| 87 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 6,826 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 88 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 54,066 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 89 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 5,209 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 90 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 4,854 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 91 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 1,037 | 48.1%–52.8% | ||
| 92 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 1,902 | 48.7%–52.3% | ||
| 93 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 2,367 | 48.9%–52.1% | ||
| 94 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 5,181 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 95 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 7,009 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 96 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 8,973 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 97 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 16,069 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 98 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 946 | 48.1%–53.0% | ||
| 99 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 6,870 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 100 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 974 | 48.2%–53.0% | ||
| 101 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 10,802 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 102 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 19,585 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 103 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 14,734 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 104 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 669 | 47.9%–53.5% | ||
| 105 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 6,208 | 49.7%–51.7% | ||
| 106 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 2,206 | 49.1%–52.4% | ||
| 107 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 11,840 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 108 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 3,490 | 49.4%–52.2% | ||
| 109 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 2,594 | 49.2%–52.4% | ||
| 110 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 8,944 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 111 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 2,524 | 49.3%–52.4% | ||
| 112 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 14,676 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 113 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 7,003 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 114 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 16,579 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 115 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 3,590 | 49.5%–52.2% | ||
| 116 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 1,141 | 48.7%–53.1% | ||
| 117 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 6,588 | 49.9%–51.9% | ||
| 118 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 2,808 | 49.4%–52.4% | ||
| 119 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 24,115 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 120 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 10,921 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 121 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 8,736 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 122 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 8,878 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 123 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 6,312 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 124 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 507 | 47.9%–54.1% | ||
| 125 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 8,720 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 126 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 785 | 48.4%–53.6% | ||
| 127 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 19,037 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 128 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 15,030 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 129 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 15,963 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 130 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 10,610 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 131 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 21,825 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 132 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 8,882 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 133 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 23,312 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 134 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 8,856 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 135 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 12,547 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 136 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 11,307 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 137 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 5,744 | 50.2%–52.3% | ||
| 138 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 30,494 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 139 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 15,035 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 140 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 27,616 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 141 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 24,051 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 142 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 9,739 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 143 | 關上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 7,079 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 144 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 9,881 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 145 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 8,692 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 146 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 700 | 48.6%–54.1% | ||
| 147 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 6,995 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 148 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 7,019 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 149 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 2,044 | 49.7%–53.1% | ||
| 150 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 11,202 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 151 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 551 | 48.5%–54.5% | ||
| 152 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 539 | 48.5%–54.5% | ||
| 153 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 1,526 | 49.6%–53.5% | ||
| 154 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 775 | 48.9%–54.2% | ||
| 155 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 13,750 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 156 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 6,563 | 50.6%–52.6% | ||
| 157 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 980 | 49.2%–54.0% | ||
| 158 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 4,023 | 50.3%–52.9% | ||
| 159 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 22,766 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 160 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 1,134 | 49.4%–53.9% | ||
| 161 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 867 | 49.2%–54.2% | ||
| 162 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 24,089 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 163 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 758 | 49.1%–54.4% | ||
| 164 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 21,420 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 165 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 549 | 48.7%–54.7% | ||
| 166 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 3,458 | 50.4%–53.1% | ||
| 167 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 12,661 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 168 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 1,534 | 49.8%–53.7% | ||
| 169 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 2,698 | 50.3%–53.3% | ||
| 170 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 5,250 | 50.7%–52.9% | ||
| 171 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 3,336 | 50.4%–53.2% | ||
| 172 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 7,249 | 50.9%–52.8% | ||
| 173 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 5,721 | 50.8%–52.9% | ||
| 174 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 888 | 49.4%–54.4% | ||
| 175 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 7,239 | 51.0%–52.9% | ||
| 176 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 29,999 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 177 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 4,643 | 50.8%–53.1% | ||
| 178 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 873 | 49.4%–54.5% | ||
| 179 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 12,071 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 180 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 10,280 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 181 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 28,554 | 51.5%–52.5% | ||
| 182 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 14,329 | 51.4%–52.7% | ||
| 183 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 2,893 | 50.6%–53.5% | ||
| 184 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 980 | 49.7%–54.5% | ||
| 185 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 9,574 | 51.3%–52.9% | ||
| 186 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 1,544 | 50.1%–54.1% | ||
| 187 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 6,235 | 51.1%–53.1% | ||
| 188 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 1,436 | 50.1%–54.1% | ||
| 189 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 4,216 | 50.9%–53.4% | ||
| 190 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 19,505 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 191 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 10,135 | 51.3%–52.9% | ||
| 192 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 5,131 | 51.0%–53.3% | ||
| 193 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 1,181 | 50.0%–54.4% | ||
| 194 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 23,001 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 195 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 13,018 | 51.5%–52.9% | ||
| 196 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 7,056 | 51.2%–53.2% | ||
| 197 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.0 | 580 | 49.3%–55.2% | ||
| 198 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 23,190 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 199 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 9,067 | 51.4%–53.1% | ||
| 200 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 2,584 | 50.8%–53.9% | ||
| 201 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 15,194 | 51.7%–53.1% | ||
| 202 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 15,107 | 51.8%–53.1% | ||
| 203 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 11,544 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 204 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.2 | 638 | 49.6%–55.3% | ||
| 205 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 9,878 | 51.6%–53.3% | ||
| 206 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 17,733 | 51.9%–53.1% | ||
| 207 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 3,341 | 51.1%–53.9% | ||
| 208 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 10,846 | 51.7%–53.3% | ||
| 209 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 969 | 50.2%–55.0% | ||
| 210 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 3,468 | 51.3%–54.0% | ||
| 211 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 2,192 | 51.0%–54.3% | ||
| 212 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.4 | 796 | 50.1%–55.3% | ||
| 213 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 7,252 | 51.8%–53.7% | ||
| 214 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 21,883 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 215 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 17,589 | 52.1%–53.4% | ||
| 216 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 1,791 | 50.9%–54.6% | ||
| 217 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 1,434 | 50.8%–54.8% | ||
| 218 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 20,522 | 52.2%–53.4% | ||
| 219 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 60,370 | 52.5%–53.1% | ||
| 220 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 1,534 | 50.8%–54.8% | ||
| 221 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 1,301 | 50.7%–54.9% | ||
| 222 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.6 | 3,831 | 51.5%–54.1% | ||
| 223 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 2,151 | 51.1%–54.5% | ||
| 224 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.6 | 10,030 | 52.0%–53.6% | ||
| 225 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.6 | 844 | 50.3%–55.4% | ||
| 226 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.6 | 10,709 | 52.0%–53.6% | ||
| 227 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.6 | 817 | 50.3%–55.4% | ||
| 228 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 1,307 | 50.7%–55.0% | ||
| 229 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.7 | 1,385 | 50.8%–55.0% | ||
| 230 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.7 | 1,487 | 50.9%–54.9% | ||
| 231 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.7 | 1,097 | 50.7%–55.2% | ||
| 232 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.7 | 1,963 | 51.2%–54.7% | ||
| 233 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 4,937 | 51.8%–54.1% | ||
| 234 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 12,008 | 52.3%–53.8% | ||
| 235 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 14,468 | 52.4%–53.8% | ||
| 236 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +1.8 | 543 | 50.1%–56.1% | ||
| 237 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 1,533 | 51.1%–55.1% | ||
| 238 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +1.9 | 537 | 50.1%–56.1% | ||
| 239 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.9 | 3,258 | 51.8%–54.6% | ||
| 240 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.9 | 6,867 | 52.2%–54.2% | ||
| 241 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 19,985 | 52.6%–53.8% | ||
| 242 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.0 | 1,417 | 51.2%–55.3% | ||
| 243 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +2.0 | 1,206 | 51.0%–55.4% | ||
| 244 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 14,745 | 52.6%–53.9% | ||
| 245 | 關打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.0 | 2,495 | 51.7%–54.8% | ||
| 246 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +2.0 | 1,023 | 50.9%–55.6% | ||
| 247 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.1 | 16,280 | 52.7%–53.9% | ||
| 248 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.1 | 21,175 | 52.8%–53.9% | ||
| 249 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.1 | 14,601 | 52.7%–54.1% | ||
| 250 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.2 | 15,450 | 52.7%–54.1% | ||
| 251 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.2 | 1,490 | 51.5%–55.5% | ||
| 252 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +2.2 | 5,469 | 52.4%–54.6% | ||
| 253 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.2 | 4,022 | 52.2%–54.8% | ||
| 254 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.3 | 16,973 | 52.9%–54.1% | ||
| 255 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +2.3 | 611 | 50.7%–56.5% | ||
| 256 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.3 | 2,343 | 52.0%–55.2% | ||
| 257 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +2.3 | 706 | 50.9%–56.3% | ||
| 258 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.4 | 17,565 | 53.0%–54.2% | ||
| 259 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.4 | 2,699 | 52.1%–55.2% | ||
| 260 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.4 | 1,679 | 51.8%–55.6% | ||
| 261 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +2.4 | 17,613 | 53.1%–54.3% | ||
| 262 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.4 | 4,145 | 52.4%–54.9% | ||
| 263 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +2.5 | 1,169 | 51.6%–56.0% | ||
| 264 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +2.8 | 1,350 | 52.0%–56.1% | ||
| 265 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +2.9 | 1,654 | 52.3%–56.1% | ||
| 266 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +3.0 | 10,001 | 53.4%–55.1% | ||
| 267 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +3.1 | 17,610 | 53.7%–55.0% | ||
| 268 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 55.0% | +3.2 | 1,166 | 52.2%–56.6% | ||
| 269 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 55.4% | +3.3 | 780 | 51.9%–57.2% | ||
| 270 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +3.4 | 14,042 | 54.0%–55.3% | ||
| 271 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +3.5 | 13,422 | 54.1%–55.5% | ||
| 272 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 56.5% | +3.7 | 501 | 51.9%–58.1% | ||
| 273 | 關中路 | 中路 | 55.8% | +3.9 | 1,372 | 53.1%–57.2% | ||
| 274 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 56.8% | +4.0 | 511 | 52.1%–58.3% | ||
| 275 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 55.4% | +4.0 | 6,888 | 54.3%–56.2% | ||
| 276 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 57.7% | +5.0 | 676 | 53.5%–59.0% |
