| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 40.7% | -9.4 | 1,611 | 39.9%–43.7% | ||
| 2 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -5.6 | 16,889 | 45.0%–46.2% | ||
| 3 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -5.3 | 855 | 43.4%–48.4% | ||
| 4 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 45.9% | -5.2 | 19,482 | 45.4%–46.6% | ||
| 5 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -5.1 | 865 | 43.6%–48.7% | ||
| 6 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -5.0 | 836 | 43.6%–48.7% | ||
| 7 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -4.8 | 9,562 | 45.6%–47.2% | ||
| 8 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -4.7 | 833 | 44.0%–49.1% | ||
| 9 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -4.6 | 6,345 | 45.6%–47.6% | ||
| 10 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -4.6 | 4,746 | 45.5%–47.8% | ||
| 11 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -4.4 | 4,257 | 45.5%–48.0% | ||
| 12 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -4.2 | 516 | 43.9%–50.1% | ||
| 13 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -3.9 | 4,070 | 46.0%–48.6% | ||
| 14 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.9 | 579 | 44.4%–50.2% | ||
| 15 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -3.9 | 2,402 | 45.7%–48.9% | ||
| 16 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.8 | 1,040 | 45.0%–49.7% | ||
| 17 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.8 | 836 | 44.9%–50.0% | ||
| 18 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -3.6 | 896 | 45.1%–50.1% | ||
| 19 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -3.6 | 12,054 | 46.9%–48.4% | ||
| 20 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.5 | 1,365 | 45.7%–49.8% | ||
| 21 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.4 | 525 | 44.7%–50.8% | ||
| 22 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.4 | 501 | 44.7%–51.0% | ||
| 23 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -3.4 | 2,398 | 46.2%–49.5% | ||
| 24 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -3.3 | 5,002 | 46.8%–49.1% | ||
| 25 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -3.2 | 11,879 | 47.3%–48.8% | ||
| 26 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.1 | 686 | 45.4%–50.9% | ||
| 27 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -3.1 | 538 | 45.1%–51.2% | ||
| 28 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.0 | 662 | 45.4%–51.0% | ||
| 29 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -3.0 | 4,589 | 47.1%–49.4% | ||
| 30 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -3.0 | 10,059 | 47.4%–49.1% | ||
| 31 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.8 | 1,229 | 46.2%–50.6% | ||
| 32 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.8 | 703 | 45.7%–51.2% | ||
| 33 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.7 | 6,638 | 47.5%–49.5% | ||
| 34 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.7 | 6,274 | 47.5%–49.6% | ||
| 35 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.7 | 1,432 | 46.5%–50.6% | ||
| 36 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.6 | 31,819 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 37 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.6 | 1,874 | 46.8%–50.4% | ||
| 38 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -2.4 | 10,070 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 39 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.3 | 610 | 46.1%–51.8% | ||
| 40 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.2 | 20,234 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 41 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.2 | 674 | 46.2%–51.8% | ||
| 42 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -2.1 | 11,125 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 43 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -2.1 | 29,880 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 44 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -2.0 | 1,920 | 47.4%–51.0% | ||
| 45 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -2.0 | 4,221 | 48.0%–50.5% | ||
| 46 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.0 | 1,825 | 47.4%–51.1% | ||
| 47 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -2.0 | 2,107 | 47.5%–51.0% | ||
| 48 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.9 | 1,753 | 47.4%–51.1% | ||
| 49 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.9 | 7,130 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 50 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.9 | 3,802 | 48.0%–50.6% | ||
| 51 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 1,509 | 47.3%–51.3% | ||
| 52 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.9 | 1,595 | 47.4%–51.3% | ||
| 53 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.9 | 1,298 | 47.2%–51.5% | ||
| 54 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 605 | 46.5%–52.3% | ||
| 55 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.8 | 6,188 | 48.4%–50.5% | ||
| 56 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 527 | 46.4%–52.5% | ||
| 57 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 1,548 | 47.5%–51.4% | ||
| 58 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 4,660 | 48.3%–50.7% | ||
| 59 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 3,482 | 48.2%–50.9% | ||
| 60 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 12,941 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 61 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.5 | 5,598 | 48.6%–50.8% | ||
| 62 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 3,032 | 48.4%–51.2% | ||
| 63 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.4 | 672 | 47.0%–52.6% | ||
| 64 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 10,043 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 65 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 15,183 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 66 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 6,642 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 67 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 13,407 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 68 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 616 | 47.2%–52.9% | ||
| 69 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 560 | 47.1%–53.0% | ||
| 70 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 18,569 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 71 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -1.2 | 41,724 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 72 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 28,121 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 73 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 2,997 | 48.6%–51.5% | ||
| 74 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 779 | 47.5%–52.7% | ||
| 75 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 533 | 47.1%–53.2% | ||
| 76 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 20,023 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 77 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 2,769 | 48.7%–51.7% | ||
| 78 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 2,505 | 48.6%–51.8% | ||
| 79 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 709 | 47.5%–52.9% | ||
| 80 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 11,847 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 81 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 1,313 | 48.1%–52.4% | ||
| 82 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 116,891 | 50.0%–50.5% | ||
| 83 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 1,344 | 48.2%–52.4% | ||
| 84 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 1,121 | 48.0%–52.6% | ||
| 85 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 16,080 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 86 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 18,739 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 87 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 687 | 47.6%–53.1% | ||
| 88 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 788 | 47.7%–53.0% | ||
| 89 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 1,499 | 48.4%–52.3% | ||
| 90 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 9,244 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 91 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 1,156 | 48.2%–52.6% | ||
| 92 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 2,198 | 48.8%–52.1% | ||
| 93 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 61,788 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 94 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 6,121 | 49.5%–51.5% | ||
| 95 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 16,845 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 96 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 25,652 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 97 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 2,567 | 48.9%–52.1% | ||
| 98 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 4,027 | 49.3%–51.8% | ||
| 99 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 539 | 47.5%–53.6% | ||
| 100 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 24,352 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 101 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 7,389 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 102 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 5,653 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 103 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 12,056 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 104 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 22,633 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 105 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 8,096 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 106 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 658 | 47.8%–53.4% | ||
| 107 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 2,980 | 49.2%–52.1% | ||
| 108 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 8,512 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 109 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 8,249 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 110 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 16,202 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 111 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 1,210 | 48.5%–52.9% | ||
| 112 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 4,156 | 49.4%–51.9% | ||
| 113 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 27,691 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 114 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 12,457 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 115 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 775 | 48.1%–53.3% | ||
| 116 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 10,426 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 117 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 707 | 48.0%–53.5% | ||
| 118 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 12,714 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 119 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 500 | 47.7%–53.9% | ||
| 120 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 4,030 | 49.5%–52.1% | ||
| 121 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 10,642 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 122 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 1,918 | 49.0%–52.6% | ||
| 123 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 2,988 | 49.4%–52.3% | ||
| 124 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 814 | 48.3%–53.4% | ||
| 125 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 13,715 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 126 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 3,381 | 49.5%–52.2% | ||
| 127 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 505 | 47.7%–53.9% | ||
| 128 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 19,117 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 129 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 10,648 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 130 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 7,145 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 131 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 17,178 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 132 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 21,467 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 133 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 918 | 48.5%–53.4% | ||
| 134 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 7,958 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 135 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 6,679 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 136 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 905 | 48.5%–53.5% | ||
| 137 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 642 | 48.2%–53.8% | ||
| 138 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 12,318 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 139 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 12,927 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 140 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 7,586 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 141 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 10,155 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 142 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 2,758 | 49.6%–52.6% | ||
| 143 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 4,797 | 49.9%–52.3% | ||
| 144 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 18,545 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 145 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 5,935 | 50.1%–52.2% | ||
| 146 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 1,317 | 49.1%–53.3% | ||
| 147 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 10,300 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 148 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 26,609 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 149 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 11,327 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 150 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 17,330 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 151 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 10,095 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 152 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 31,709 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 153 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 27,619 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 154 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 10,221 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 155 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 7,424 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 156 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 36,902 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 157 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 9,961 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 158 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 1,178 | 49.1%–53.6% | ||
| 159 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 17,379 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 160 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 2,354 | 49.7%–53.0% | ||
| 161 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 14,605 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 162 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 11,311 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 163 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 13,019 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 164 | 關上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 8,224 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 165 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 25,012 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 166 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 571 | 48.5%–54.4% | ||
| 167 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 842 | 48.9%–54.0% | ||
| 168 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 511 | 48.5%–54.6% | ||
| 169 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 988 | 49.2%–53.9% | ||
| 170 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 561 | 48.6%–54.5% | ||
| 171 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 15,724 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 172 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 1,795 | 49.8%–53.4% | ||
| 173 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 1,006 | 49.2%–54.0% | ||
| 174 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 8,156 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 175 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 26,154 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 176 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 8,361 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 177 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 631 | 48.8%–54.5% | ||
| 178 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 27,744 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 179 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 14,777 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 180 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 3,450 | 50.4%–53.1% | ||
| 181 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 32,657 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 182 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 1,770 | 49.9%–53.6% | ||
| 183 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 24,923 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 184 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 2,086 | 50.1%–53.5% | ||
| 185 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 35,581 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 186 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 6,657 | 50.8%–52.8% | ||
| 187 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 16,767 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 188 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 1,458 | 49.8%–53.9% | ||
| 189 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 3,108 | 50.5%–53.3% | ||
| 190 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 13,793 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 191 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 931 | 49.5%–54.4% | ||
| 192 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 10,512 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 193 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 6,114 | 50.9%–53.0% | ||
| 194 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 763 | 49.3%–54.6% | ||
| 195 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 1,153 | 49.8%–54.2% | ||
| 196 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 7,263 | 51.1%–53.0% | ||
| 197 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 10,999 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 198 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 1,079 | 49.7%–54.3% | ||
| 199 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 5,944 | 51.0%–53.1% | ||
| 200 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 1,799 | 50.3%–53.9% | ||
| 201 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 8,350 | 51.2%–53.0% | ||
| 202 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 5,325 | 51.0%–53.2% | ||
| 203 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 26,682 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 204 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 8,324 | 51.3%–53.1% | ||
| 205 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 11,868 | 51.4%–52.9% | ||
| 206 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 4,873 | 51.0%–53.3% | ||
| 207 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 552 | 49.2%–55.2% | ||
| 208 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 8,485 | 51.3%–53.1% | ||
| 209 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 8,413 | 51.3%–53.1% | ||
| 210 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 22,421 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 211 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 1,130 | 50.0%–54.5% | ||
| 212 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 14,980 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 213 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 26,592 | 51.8%–52.8% | ||
| 214 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 3,774 | 51.0%–53.6% | ||
| 215 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 1,663 | 50.4%–54.2% | ||
| 216 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 13,278 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 217 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 1,763 | 50.5%–54.2% | ||
| 218 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 4,392 | 51.1%–53.6% | ||
| 219 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 11,728 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 220 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 17,584 | 51.8%–53.0% | ||
| 221 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 11,504 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 222 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 4,060 | 51.1%–53.6% | ||
| 223 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 2,945 | 50.9%–53.8% | ||
| 224 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 20,393 | 51.8%–53.0% | ||
| 225 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 4,112 | 51.2%–53.7% | ||
| 226 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 17,424 | 51.8%–53.0% | ||
| 227 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 1,524 | 50.5%–54.4% | ||
| 228 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 1,724 | 50.6%–54.4% | ||
| 229 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 2,268 | 50.9%–54.2% | ||
| 230 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 863 | 50.0%–55.1% | ||
| 231 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.3 | 663 | 49.7%–55.3% | ||
| 232 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 1,694 | 50.7%–54.4% | ||
| 233 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 11,530 | 51.8%–53.3% | ||
| 234 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 12,400 | 51.9%–53.3% | ||
| 235 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 20,203 | 52.0%–53.2% | ||
| 236 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 25,129 | 52.2%–53.2% | ||
| 237 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 1,644 | 50.8%–54.6% | ||
| 238 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 1,420 | 50.6%–54.7% | ||
| 239 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 3,917 | 51.4%–54.0% | ||
| 240 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 23,770 | 52.2%–53.2% | ||
| 241 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 3,800 | 51.5%–54.1% | ||
| 242 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 16,652 | 52.2%–53.4% | ||
| 243 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.6 | 5,659 | 51.8%–53.9% | ||
| 244 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 2,538 | 51.3%–54.5% | ||
| 245 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.7 | 952 | 50.5%–55.3% | ||
| 246 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 12,472 | 52.2%–53.6% | ||
| 247 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.7 | 1,749 | 51.1%–54.8% | ||
| 248 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 7,864 | 52.0%–53.9% | ||
| 249 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 68,571 | 52.7%–53.3% | ||
| 250 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.8 | 1,513 | 51.0%–55.0% | ||
| 251 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 13,848 | 52.3%–53.7% | ||
| 252 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.8 | 1,857 | 51.2%–54.8% | ||
| 253 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 1,484 | 51.1%–55.1% | ||
| 254 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +1.9 | 646 | 50.3%–55.9% | ||
| 255 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.9 | 22,785 | 52.6%–53.7% | ||
| 256 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.9 | 2,534 | 51.6%–54.7% | ||
| 257 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 24,412 | 52.6%–53.7% | ||
| 258 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.0 | 1,770 | 51.4%–55.1% | ||
| 259 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 16,918 | 52.6%–53.9% | ||
| 260 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 19,387 | 52.7%–53.8% | ||
| 261 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.1 | 19,212 | 52.7%–53.9% | ||
| 262 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.1 | 1,259 | 51.1%–55.4% | ||
| 263 | 關打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.1 | 2,861 | 51.8%–54.8% | ||
| 264 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.1 | 3,146 | 51.9%–54.7% | ||
| 265 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +2.2 | 1,217 | 51.2%–55.6% | ||
| 266 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.2 | 17,099 | 52.8%–54.0% | ||
| 267 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +2.2 | 540 | 50.4%–56.5% | ||
| 268 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.2 | 20,349 | 52.9%–54.0% | ||
| 269 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.3 | 4,734 | 52.3%–54.7% | ||
| 270 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +2.3 | 20,245 | 52.9%–54.1% | ||
| 271 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.4 | 17,780 | 53.0%–54.2% | ||
| 272 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +2.4 | 722 | 50.9%–56.3% | ||
| 273 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +2.4 | 6,336 | 52.6%–54.6% | ||
| 274 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.5 | 1,949 | 51.9%–55.4% | ||
| 275 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +2.5 | 1,546 | 51.8%–55.7% | ||
| 276 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +2.6 | 727 | 51.1%–56.5% | ||
| 277 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +2.6 | 978 | 51.4%–56.2% | ||
| 278 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +2.6 | 1,854 | 52.0%–55.6% | ||
| 279 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +2.6 | 2,716 | 52.3%–55.4% | ||
| 280 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.6 | 4,648 | 52.7%–55.0% | ||
| 281 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +2.8 | 573 | 51.1%–56.9% | ||
| 282 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +2.9 | 1,342 | 52.0%–56.2% | ||
| 283 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +2.9 | 11,504 | 53.4%–54.9% | ||
| 284 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 54.9% | +3.0 | 856 | 51.7%–56.7% | ||
| 285 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +3.0 | 16,341 | 53.6%–54.9% | ||
| 286 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +3.1 | 20,167 | 53.8%–54.9% | ||
| 287 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +3.3 | 15,643 | 53.9%–55.2% | ||
| 288 | 關中路 | 中路 | 55.3% | +3.6 | 1,587 | 52.9%–56.7% | ||
| 289 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +3.7 | 934 | 52.5%–57.3% | ||
| 290 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 55.3% | +4.0 | 7,834 | 54.3%–56.1% | ||
| 291 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 56.7% | +4.1 | 596 | 52.4%–58.2% | ||
| 292 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 56.5% | +4.2 | 759 | 52.8%–58.1% |
