| 1 | 燼打野 | 打野 | 39.4% | -9.9 | 1,048 | 39.0%–43.6% | ||
| 2 | 法洛士輔助 | 輔助 | 39.4% | -9.8 | 974 | 39.1%–43.8% | ||
| 3 | 凱特琳輔助 | 輔助 | 39.9% | -9.7 | 1,168 | 39.4%–43.7% | ||
| 4 | 圖奇上路 | 上路 | 38.8% | -9.5 | 640 | 38.9%–44.5% | ||
| 5 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 42.0% | -8.9 | 5,748 | 41.3%–43.4% | ||
| 6 | 蓋倫輔助 | 輔助 | 41.0% | -8.7 | 1,101 | 40.3%–44.8% | ||
| 7 | 奈德麗上路 | 上路 | 41.2% | -8.1 | 854 | 40.6%–45.6% | ||
| 8 | 瑟雷西上路 | 上路 | 40.9% | -8.1 | 721 | 40.5%–45.8% | ||
| 9 | 犽宿打野 | 打野 | 41.6% | -7.9 | 922 | 40.9%–45.8% | ||
| 10 | 納瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 41.7% | -7.9 | 951 | 41.0%–45.8% | ||
| 11 | 雷歐娜上路 | 上路 | 41.0% | -7.7 | 614 | 40.7%–46.4% | ||
| 12 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -7.6 | 40,106 | 43.2%–44.0% | ||
| 13 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -7.6 | 3,639 | 42.4%–45.0% | ||
| 14 | 卡特蓮娜輔助 | 輔助 | 42.4% | -7.3 | 981 | 41.5%–46.3% | ||
| 15 | 加里歐打野 | 打野 | 41.2% | -7.3 | 529 | 40.9%–47.0% | ||
| 16 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -7.2 | 2,066 | 42.3%–45.8% | ||
| 17 | 露璐上路 | 上路 | 42.2% | -7.1 | 748 | 41.5%–46.8% | ||
| 18 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -7.0 | 4,732 | 43.1%–45.4% | ||
| 19 | 逆命打野 | 打野 | 42.3% | -6.9 | 653 | 41.6%–47.2% | ||
| 20 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -6.8 | 9,522 | 43.7%–45.3% | ||
| 21 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -6.7 | 1,095 | 42.2%–46.8% | ||
| 22 | 凱莎輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -6.7 | 924 | 42.1%–47.0% | ||
| 23 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -6.6 | 6,368 | 43.7%–45.7% | ||
| 24 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -6.6 | 2,354 | 43.1%–46.3% | ||
| 25 | 妮可打野 | 打野 | 43.8% | -6.5 | 1,425 | 42.7%–46.7% | ||
| 26 | 崔絲塔娜輔助 | 輔助 | 42.4% | -6.5 | 540 | 41.8%–47.8% | ||
| 27 | 魔鬥凱薩輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -6.4 | 1,443 | 42.8%–46.8% | ||
| 28 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -6.3 | 1,440 | 42.9%–47.0% | ||
| 29 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -6.3 | 2,533 | 43.4%–46.6% | ||
| 30 | 奈德麗中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -6.3 | 1,039 | 42.7%–47.3% | ||
| 31 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -6.2 | 2,252 | 43.4%–46.7% | ||
| 32 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -6.2 | 3,817 | 43.8%–46.4% | ||
| 33 | 阿卡莉輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -6.1 | 670 | 42.3%–47.9% | ||
| 34 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -6.0 | 3,610 | 43.9%–46.6% | ||
| 35 | 厄薩斯輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -5.9 | 728 | 42.6%–48.0% | ||
| 36 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -5.9 | 1,595 | 43.4%–47.3% | ||
| 37 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -5.9 | 2,742 | 43.9%–46.9% | ||
| 38 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -5.9 | 1,299 | 43.3%–47.5% | ||
| 39 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -5.9 | 59,964 | 45.1%–45.7% | ||
| 40 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -5.8 | 2,018 | 43.7%–47.2% | ||
| 41 | 弗力貝爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -5.7 | 1,458 | 43.5%–47.5% | ||
| 42 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -5.7 | 3,697 | 44.2%–46.8% | ||
| 43 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -5.7 | 4,486 | 44.3%–46.7% | ||
| 44 | 煞蜜拉中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -5.7 | 685 | 42.8%–48.3% | ||
| 45 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -5.6 | 33,396 | 45.2%–46.1% | ||
| 46 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -5.6 | 1,586 | 43.7%–47.6% | ||
| 47 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -5.5 | 1,618 | 43.9%–47.7% | ||
| 48 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -5.5 | 4,393 | 44.6%–47.0% | ||
| 49 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -5.4 | 1,995 | 44.1%–47.6% | ||
| 50 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -5.4 | 1,709 | 43.9%–47.7% | ||
| 51 | 索拉卡上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -5.4 | 504 | 42.7%–48.9% | ||
| 52 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -5.4 | 44,768 | 45.4%–46.2% | ||
| 53 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -5.4 | 2,650 | 44.3%–47.4% | ||
| 54 | 吉茵珂絲上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -5.3 | 548 | 42.9%–48.9% | ||
| 55 | 卡桑帝中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -5.3 | 986 | 43.6%–48.4% | ||
| 56 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -5.2 | 1,568 | 44.1%–48.0% | ||
| 57 | 伊羅旖輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -5.2 | 807 | 43.4%–48.6% | ||
| 58 | 歐羅拉輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -5.1 | 652 | 43.4%–49.0% | ||
| 59 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -5.1 | 1,901 | 44.4%–48.0% | ||
| 60 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -5.0 | 1,885 | 44.4%–48.0% | ||
| 61 | 約瑞科輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -5.0 | 993 | 43.9%–48.6% | ||
| 62 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -5.0 | 41,805 | 45.9%–46.7% | ||
| 63 | 藍寶輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -4.8 | 523 | 43.4%–49.5% | ||
| 64 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -4.8 | 1,307 | 44.4%–48.6% | ||
| 65 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -4.8 | 31,290 | 46.0%–47.0% | ||
| 66 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -4.7 | 1,157 | 44.3%–48.8% | ||
| 67 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -4.7 | 1,601 | 44.6%–48.5% | ||
| 68 | 希維爾中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -4.6 | 612 | 43.7%–49.5% | ||
| 69 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -4.6 | 1,694 | 44.8%–48.5% | ||
| 70 | 烏爾加特輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -4.6 | 506 | 43.6%–49.8% | ||
| 71 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -4.6 | 1,363 | 44.6%–48.7% | ||
| 72 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -4.6 | 1,399 | 44.6%–48.7% | ||
| 73 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -4.5 | 21,988 | 46.2%–47.3% | ||
| 74 | 亞菲利歐中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -4.5 | 845 | 44.2%–49.3% | ||
| 75 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -4.5 | 4,414 | 45.6%–48.0% | ||
| 76 | 吶兒中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -4.5 | 500 | 43.7%–49.9% | ||
| 77 | 姍娜中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -4.4 | 758 | 44.2%–49.5% | ||
| 78 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -4.4 | 1,796 | 45.0%–48.7% | ||
| 79 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -4.4 | 3,528 | 45.5%–48.2% | ||
| 80 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -4.4 | 3,881 | 45.6%–48.1% | ||
| 81 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -4.4 | 4,974 | 45.8%–48.0% | ||
| 82 | 漢默丁格打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -4.3 | 674 | 44.2%–49.7% | ||
| 83 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -4.3 | 11,080 | 46.2%–47.7% | ||
| 84 | 納帝魯斯中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -4.2 | 567 | 44.0%–50.0% | ||
| 85 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -4.2 | 11,551 | 46.3%–47.8% | ||
| 86 | 尤娜拉中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -4.2 | 634 | 44.2%–49.9% | ||
| 87 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -4.2 | 31,072 | 46.6%–47.5% | ||
| 88 | 卡爾瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -4.2 | 1,453 | 45.1%–49.1% | ||
| 89 | 沃維克輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -4.2 | 593 | 44.2%–50.0% | ||
| 90 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -4.1 | 1,191 | 44.9%–49.3% | ||
| 91 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -4.1 | 1,409 | 45.1%–49.2% | ||
| 92 | 杰西輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -4.1 | 592 | 44.2%–50.1% | ||
| 93 | 鄂爾中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -4.0 | 873 | 44.7%–49.7% | ||
| 94 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -4.0 | 5,597 | 46.2%–48.3% | ||
| 95 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -4.0 | 2,229 | 45.6%–48.9% | ||
| 96 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.9 | 4,989 | 46.2%–48.4% | ||
| 97 | 塔隆上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.9 | 684 | 44.6%–50.1% | ||
| 98 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.9 | 2,509 | 45.8%–48.9% | ||
| 99 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -3.9 | 1,738 | 45.5%–49.2% | ||
| 100 | 趙信輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -3.9 | 745 | 44.7%–50.0% | ||
| 101 | 吉茵珂絲中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.9 | 918 | 44.9%–49.8% | ||
| 102 | 姍娜上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.8 | 1,389 | 45.4%–49.5% | ||
| 103 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -3.8 | 2,533 | 45.9%–49.0% | ||
| 104 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -3.8 | 13,993 | 46.8%–48.2% | ||
| 105 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -3.8 | 1,936 | 45.7%–49.3% | ||
| 106 | 葛雷夫中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.7 | 961 | 45.1%–49.9% | ||
| 107 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -3.7 | 2,098 | 45.8%–49.3% | ||
| 108 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.7 | 3,993 | 46.3%–48.8% | ||
| 109 | 卡桑帝輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -3.7 | 701 | 44.8%–50.3% | ||
| 110 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.7 | 26,842 | 47.1%–48.1% | ||
| 111 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -3.7 | 1,780 | 45.8%–49.4% | ||
| 112 | 莉莉亞輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -3.6 | 509 | 44.5%–50.7% | ||
| 113 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -3.6 | 8,905 | 46.8%–48.5% | ||
| 114 | 派克中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.6 | 706 | 44.9%–50.4% | ||
| 115 | 葵恩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -3.6 | 1,075 | 45.3%–49.9% | ||
| 116 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -3.6 | 4,752 | 46.5%–48.8% | ||
| 117 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -3.6 | 45,039 | 47.3%–48.1% | ||
| 118 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -3.6 | 131,429 | 47.5%–47.9% | ||
| 119 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.5 | 18,773 | 47.1%–48.3% | ||
| 120 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -3.5 | 1,414 | 45.7%–49.8% | ||
| 121 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -3.5 | 24,580 | 47.3%–48.3% | ||
| 122 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -3.4 | 2,828 | 46.3%–49.3% | ||
| 123 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -3.4 | 2,066 | 46.1%–49.6% | ||
| 124 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -3.4 | 18,873 | 47.3%–48.5% | ||
| 125 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.4 | 2,278 | 46.2%–49.5% | ||
| 126 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.3 | 1,884 | 46.1%–49.7% | ||
| 127 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -3.3 | 75,346 | 47.6%–48.2% | ||
| 128 | 菲艾中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -3.3 | 1,227 | 45.8%–50.1% | ||
| 129 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -3.3 | 42,693 | 47.6%–48.4% | ||
| 130 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -3.3 | 35,727 | 47.5%–48.4% | ||
| 131 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -3.2 | 25,443 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 132 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.2 | 1,303 | 46.0%–50.2% | ||
| 133 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -3.2 | 52,497 | 47.7%–48.4% | ||
| 134 | 凱爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -3.2 | 874 | 45.6%–50.6% | ||
| 135 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -3.1 | 1,892 | 46.3%–49.9% | ||
| 136 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -3.1 | 44,026 | 47.8%–48.6% | ||
| 137 | 史瓦妮中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.9 | 538 | 45.3%–51.3% | ||
| 138 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.9 | 1,775 | 46.5%–50.2% | ||
| 139 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.9 | 15,360 | 47.7%–49.0% | ||
| 140 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.9 | 1,689 | 46.5%–50.2% | ||
| 141 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.8 | 1,588 | 46.5%–50.3% | ||
| 142 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.8 | 10,291 | 47.6%–49.2% | ||
| 143 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.8 | 1,568 | 46.5%–50.4% | ||
| 144 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.8 | 1,726 | 46.6%–50.3% | ||
| 145 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.8 | 3,207 | 47.1%–49.9% | ||
| 146 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.8 | 5,236 | 47.4%–49.6% | ||
| 147 | 娜菲芮輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.7 | 749 | 45.9%–51.2% | ||
| 148 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.7 | 3,105 | 47.1%–50.0% | ||
| 149 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.6 | 5,766 | 47.6%–49.7% | ||
| 150 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.6 | 2,831 | 47.2%–50.2% | ||
| 151 | 婕莉中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.5 | 630 | 45.9%–51.6% | ||
| 152 | 齊勒斯上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.5 | 601 | 45.8%–51.7% | ||
| 153 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.4 | 1,653 | 46.9%–50.7% | ||
| 154 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.4 | 3,592 | 47.5%–50.2% | ||
| 155 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -2.4 | 30,027 | 48.4%–49.3% | ||
| 156 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.4 | 34,342 | 48.4%–49.3% | ||
| 157 | 凱爾打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.4 | 562 | 45.9%–51.9% | ||
| 158 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.3 | 22,393 | 48.4%–49.4% | ||
| 159 | 達瑞文中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 1,050 | 46.6%–51.2% | ||
| 160 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 1,240 | 46.8%–51.1% | ||
| 161 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -2.3 | 2,735 | 47.4%–50.5% | ||
| 162 | 黛安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -2.3 | 894 | 46.5%–51.4% | ||
| 163 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.3 | 7,372 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 164 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.3 | 10,195 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 165 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.3 | 11,164 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 166 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.3 | 1,852 | 47.2%–50.8% | ||
| 167 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -2.2 | 1,659 | 47.1%–50.9% | ||
| 168 | 馬爾札哈打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.2 | 584 | 46.1%–52.0% | ||
| 169 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -2.2 | 4,364 | 47.8%–50.3% | ||
| 170 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.2 | 6,617 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 171 | 奧莉安娜上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.2 | 551 | 46.1%–52.1% | ||
| 172 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -2.2 | 74,254 | 48.8%–49.4% | ||
| 173 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -2.2 | 49,206 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 174 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -2.2 | 52,111 | 48.7%–49.4% | ||
| 175 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -2.2 | 39,768 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 176 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -2.2 | 1,520 | 47.1%–51.1% | ||
| 177 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 1,381 | 47.0%–51.2% | ||
| 178 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -2.1 | 38,608 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 179 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -2.1 | 117,719 | 48.9%–49.4% | ||
| 180 | 希格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 1,150 | 46.9%–51.4% | ||
| 181 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -2.1 | 24,173 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 182 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -2.1 | 1,710 | 47.3%–51.1% | ||
| 183 | 寇格魔輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 1,039 | 46.9%–51.5% | ||
| 184 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -2.0 | 2,721 | 47.7%–50.7% | ||
| 185 | 烏爾加特打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.0 | 906 | 46.8%–51.7% | ||
| 186 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -2.0 | 2,214 | 47.6%–50.9% | ||
| 187 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -2.0 | 6,717 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 188 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -2.0 | 6,691 | 48.3%–50.3% | ||
| 189 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.9 | 1,662 | 47.4%–51.2% | ||
| 190 | 薩科中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.9 | 786 | 46.7%–52.0% | ||
| 191 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.9 | 5,532 | 48.3%–50.5% | ||
| 192 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 1,240 | 47.2%–51.6% | ||
| 193 | 烏迪爾中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 588 | 46.5%–52.4% | ||
| 194 | 特朗德中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.8 | 681 | 46.7%–52.2% | ||
| 195 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 2,032 | 47.7%–51.2% | ||
| 196 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 1,502 | 47.4%–51.4% | ||
| 197 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.8 | 7,982 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 198 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.8 | 83,463 | 49.2%–49.7% | ||
| 199 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.8 | 4,812 | 48.3%–50.6% | ||
| 200 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 2,022 | 47.7%–51.2% | ||
| 201 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.8 | 2,573 | 47.9%–51.1% | ||
| 202 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.8 | 8,609 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 203 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.7 | 23,171 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 204 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.7 | 6,854 | 48.5%–50.5% | ||
| 205 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 2,126 | 47.8%–51.3% | ||
| 206 | 嘉文四世中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 1,157 | 47.3%–51.8% | ||
| 207 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.7 | 5,503 | 48.5%–50.7% | ||
| 208 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.7 | 18,479 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 209 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.7 | 3,646 | 48.3%–50.9% | ||
| 210 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 15,088 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 211 | 慨影中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 853 | 47.1%–52.2% | ||
| 212 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 1,794 | 47.8%–51.5% | ||
| 213 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 4,060 | 48.4%–50.9% | ||
| 214 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 20,642 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 215 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 10,090 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 216 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 50,027 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 217 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 2,010 | 47.9%–51.4% | ||
| 218 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 4,462 | 48.5%–50.9% | ||
| 219 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.6 | 13,650 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 220 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 5,879 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 221 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.6 | 37,287 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 222 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.6 | 19,591 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 223 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.6 | 128,035 | 49.5%–49.9% | ||
| 224 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.5 | 7,750 | 48.8%–50.6% | ||
| 225 | 夜曲中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 867 | 47.2%–52.2% | ||
| 226 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.5 | 35,609 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 227 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.5 | 32,598 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 228 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.5 | 11,926 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 229 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.5 | 70,132 | 49.4%–50.1% | ||
| 230 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.5 | 25,109 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 231 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 2,240 | 48.1%–51.4% | ||
| 232 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.5 | 4,620 | 48.6%–51.0% | ||
| 233 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 33,241 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 234 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 3,325 | 48.5%–51.3% | ||
| 235 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 10,559 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 236 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 1,842 | 48.1%–51.7% | ||
| 237 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 11,056 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 238 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 33,346 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 239 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 88,702 | 49.7%–50.2% | ||
| 240 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 1,466 | 48.0%–52.0% | ||
| 241 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 2,682 | 48.5%–51.5% | ||
| 242 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 2,599 | 48.5%–51.6% | ||
| 243 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 2,848 | 48.6%–51.5% | ||
| 244 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.2 | 47,428 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 245 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 2,327 | 48.5%–51.8% | ||
| 246 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 49,768 | 49.8%–50.5% | ||
| 247 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 3,369 | 48.8%–51.5% | ||
| 248 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 95,558 | 49.9%–50.4% | ||
| 249 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 18,949 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 250 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 72,106 | 49.9%–50.5% | ||
| 251 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 4,364 | 49.0%–51.4% | ||
| 252 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 1,903 | 48.4%–52.0% | ||
| 253 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 3,220 | 48.9%–51.7% | ||
| 254 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 1,654 | 48.4%–52.2% | ||
| 255 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 47,272 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 256 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 15,563 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 257 | 雷珂煞上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 775 | 47.7%–52.9% | ||
| 258 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 94,543 | 50.1%–50.6% | ||
| 259 | 貪啃奇打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 745 | 47.6%–53.0% | ||
| 260 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 4,253 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 261 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 142,030 | 50.1%–50.6% | ||
| 262 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 56,790 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 263 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 2,659 | 48.8%–51.9% | ||
| 264 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 82,338 | 50.1%–50.7% | ||
| 265 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 3,094 | 49.0%–51.8% | ||
| 266 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 64,634 | 50.1%–50.7% | ||
| 267 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 93,650 | 50.2%–50.7% | ||
| 268 | 維爾戈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 576 | 47.5%–53.4% | ||
| 269 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 32,107 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 270 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 41,499 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 271 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 9,817 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 272 | 慎中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 1,169 | 48.3%–52.7% | ||
| 273 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 1,548 | 48.6%–52.5% | ||
| 274 | 枷蘿上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 976 | 48.2%–53.0% | ||
| 275 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 2,275 | 48.9%–52.2% | ||
| 276 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 35,740 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 277 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 1,653 | 48.7%–52.5% | ||
| 278 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 4,127 | 49.4%–51.9% | ||
| 279 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 7,853 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 280 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 78,244 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 281 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 4,088 | 49.4%–51.9% | ||
| 282 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 48,248 | 50.3%–51.0% | ||
| 283 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 9,474 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 284 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 51,517 | 50.3%–51.0% | ||
| 285 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 37,887 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 286 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 77,693 | 50.4%–51.0% | ||
| 287 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 13,404 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 288 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 38,649 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 289 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 11,681 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 290 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 3,663 | 49.4%–52.1% | ||
| 291 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 57,230 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 292 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 8,178 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 293 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 93,691 | 50.5%–51.0% | ||
| 294 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 37,707 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 295 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 9,893 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 296 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 1,055 | 48.5%–53.1% | ||
| 297 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 94,293 | 50.5%–51.1% | ||
| 298 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 245,948 | 50.6%–51.0% | ||
| 299 | 薩亨中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 850 | 48.3%–53.3% | ||
| 300 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 1,340 | 48.7%–52.9% | ||
| 301 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 34,880 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 302 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 142,552 | 50.6%–51.0% | ||
| 303 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 6,264 | 49.8%–51.9% | ||
| 304 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 5,248 | 49.7%–51.9% | ||
| 305 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 46,476 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 306 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 1,640 | 48.9%–52.8% | ||
| 307 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 63,645 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 308 | 維克特輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 855 | 48.3%–53.4% | ||
| 309 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 1,426 | 48.9%–52.9% | ||
| 310 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 2,029 | 49.2%–52.6% | ||
| 311 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 25,153 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 312 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 95,607 | 50.6%–51.2% | ||
| 313 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 73,385 | 50.6%–51.2% | ||
| 314 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 3,168 | 49.5%–52.4% | ||
| 315 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 28,394 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 316 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 8,940 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 317 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 52,566 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 318 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 9,615 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 319 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 1,620 | 49.0%–52.9% | ||
| 320 | 伊芙琳輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 650 | 48.2%–53.8% | ||
| 321 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 88,464 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 322 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 26,392 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 323 | 菲歐拉中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 1,122 | 48.8%–53.3% | ||
| 324 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 88,094 | 50.8%–51.3% | ||
| 325 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 1,198 | 48.8%–53.2% | ||
| 326 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 69,750 | 50.7%–51.4% | ||
| 327 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 1,080 | 48.8%–53.4% | ||
| 328 | 沃維克中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 694 | 48.3%–53.8% | ||
| 329 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 5,842 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 330 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 9,025 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 331 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 66,955 | 50.8%–51.4% | ||
| 332 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 5,383 | 50.0%–52.2% | ||
| 333 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 3,264 | 49.7%–52.5% | ||
| 334 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 2,409 | 49.5%–52.7% | ||
| 335 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 2,000 | 49.4%–52.9% | ||
| 336 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 70,309 | 50.8%–51.5% | ||
| 337 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 7,556 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 338 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 87,500 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 339 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 80,965 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 340 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 4,848 | 50.1%–52.4% | ||
| 341 | 伊莉絲中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 511 | 48.2%–54.3% | ||
| 342 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 25,555 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 343 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 5,881 | 50.2%–52.4% | ||
| 344 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 42,493 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 345 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 4,696 | 50.2%–52.5% | ||
| 346 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 54,892 | 51.0%–51.7% | ||
| 347 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 3,766 | 50.0%–52.7% | ||
| 348 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 149,277 | 51.1%–51.6% | ||
| 349 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 28,848 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 350 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 178,863 | 51.2%–51.6% | ||
| 351 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 59,089 | 51.0%–51.7% | ||
| 352 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 41,815 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 353 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 42,494 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 354 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 30,789 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 355 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 4,378 | 50.2%–52.6% | ||
| 356 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 33,107 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 357 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 61,101 | 51.1%–51.7% | ||
| 358 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 6,084 | 50.4%–52.5% | ||
| 359 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 5,247 | 50.3%–52.5% | ||
| 360 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 2,832 | 50.0%–53.0% | ||
| 361 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 39,652 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 362 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 89,051 | 51.2%–51.8% | ||
| 363 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 9,349 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 364 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 21,888 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 365 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 42,261 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 366 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 60,991 | 51.2%–51.9% | ||
| 367 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 15,821 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 368 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 6,457 | 50.6%–52.6% | ||
| 369 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 44,998 | 51.2%–52.0% | ||
| 370 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 1,729 | 49.7%–53.5% | ||
| 371 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 74,018 | 51.3%–51.9% | ||
| 372 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 66,131 | 51.3%–51.9% | ||
| 373 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 1,286 | 49.5%–53.8% | ||
| 374 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 25,960 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 375 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 6,042 | 50.6%–52.7% | ||
| 376 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 4,257 | 50.5%–52.9% | ||
| 377 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 5,597 | 50.6%–52.8% | ||
| 378 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 30,845 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 379 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 172,896 | 51.5%–51.9% | ||
| 380 | 卡蜜兒中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 684 | 49.0%–54.5% | ||
| 381 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 27,809 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 382 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 220,345 | 51.6%–52.0% | ||
| 383 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 6,930 | 50.8%–52.8% | ||
| 384 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 197,674 | 51.7%–52.1% | ||
| 385 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 2,179 | 50.2%–53.6% | ||
| 386 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 19,979 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 387 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 17,426 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 388 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 1,619 | 50.0%–53.9% | ||
| 389 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 44,684 | 51.5%–52.3% | ||
| 390 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 18,387 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 391 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 1,333 | 49.9%–54.1% | ||
| 392 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 12,660 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 393 | 亞菲利歐上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.7 | 503 | 48.9%–55.1% | ||
| 394 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 5,842 | 50.9%–53.1% | ||
| 395 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 4,199 | 50.8%–53.2% | ||
| 396 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 43,037 | 51.6%–52.4% | ||
| 397 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 4,106 | 50.8%–53.3% | ||
| 398 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 15,844 | 51.5%–52.8% | ||
| 399 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 4,461 | 50.9%–53.3% | ||
| 400 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 20,466 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 401 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 177,979 | 51.9%–52.3% | ||
| 402 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 5,184 | 51.0%–53.3% | ||
| 403 | 薇可絲上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 1,105 | 49.9%–54.4% | ||
| 404 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 180,428 | 52.0%–52.3% | ||
| 405 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 5,703 | 51.1%–53.2% | ||
| 406 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 60,865 | 51.8%–52.5% | ||
| 407 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 75,625 | 51.9%–52.5% | ||
| 408 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 1,769 | 50.3%–54.0% | ||
| 409 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 156,179 | 52.0%–52.4% | ||
| 410 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 16,711 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 411 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 4,788 | 51.0%–53.4% | ||
| 412 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 45,483 | 51.8%–52.6% | ||
| 413 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 16,793 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 414 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 6,899 | 51.3%–53.2% | ||
| 415 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 42,936 | 51.9%–52.7% | ||
| 416 | 鄂爾打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 752 | 49.6%–54.9% | ||
| 417 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 11,312 | 51.5%–53.0% | ||
| 418 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 17,672 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 419 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 20,692 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 420 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 87,892 | 52.0%–52.6% | ||
| 421 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 51,940 | 51.9%–52.6% | ||
| 422 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 40,631 | 51.9%–52.7% | ||
| 423 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 74,043 | 52.1%–52.7% | ||
| 424 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 156,724 | 52.2%–52.6% | ||
| 425 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 155,868 | 52.3%–52.7% | ||
| 426 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 37,455 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 427 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 58,870 | 52.1%–52.8% | ||
| 428 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 11,873 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 429 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 153,569 | 52.3%–52.7% | ||
| 430 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 31,257 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 431 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 42,467 | 52.1%–52.9% | ||
| 432 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 5,485 | 51.4%–53.6% | ||
| 433 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 73,601 | 52.3%–52.9% | ||
| 434 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 18,890 | 52.0%–53.2% | ||
| 435 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 1,492 | 50.6%–54.6% | ||
| 436 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 3,687 | 51.3%–53.9% | ||
| 437 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 4,893 | 51.4%–53.7% | ||
| 438 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 8,786 | 51.8%–53.5% | ||
| 439 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 46,103 | 52.3%–53.0% | ||
| 440 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 42,320 | 52.3%–53.1% | ||
| 441 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 74,521 | 52.4%–53.0% | ||
| 442 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 21,207 | 52.1%–53.3% | ||
| 443 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 1,918 | 50.9%–54.5% | ||
| 444 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 22,291 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 445 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 116,064 | 52.5%–53.0% | ||
| 446 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 1,619 | 50.8%–54.7% | ||
| 447 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 1,909 | 51.0%–54.5% | ||
| 448 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 86,723 | 52.5%–53.0% | ||
| 449 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 20,975 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 450 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 118,558 | 52.6%–53.0% | ||
| 451 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.6 | 5,435 | 51.7%–53.9% | ||
| 452 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 133,525 | 52.6%–53.0% | ||
| 453 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.6 | 23,673 | 52.3%–53.4% | ||
| 454 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 16,529 | 52.3%–53.6% | ||
| 455 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 13,599 | 52.3%–53.7% | ||
| 456 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 5,623 | 51.9%–54.0% | ||
| 457 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 61,592 | 52.7%–53.3% | ||
| 458 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 23,525 | 52.5%–53.5% | ||
| 459 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 40,298 | 52.6%–53.4% | ||
| 460 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 72,053 | 52.7%–53.3% | ||
| 461 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 78,481 | 52.8%–53.3% | ||
| 462 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 8,475 | 52.2%–54.0% | ||
| 463 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 7,306 | 52.2%–54.0% | ||
| 464 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.9 | 6,783 | 52.1%–54.1% | ||
| 465 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 2,763 | 51.7%–54.7% | ||
| 466 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 150,704 | 53.0%–53.4% | ||
| 467 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 13,044 | 52.5%–53.9% | ||
| 468 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 11,734 | 52.5%–54.0% | ||
| 469 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 16,090 | 52.6%–53.9% | ||
| 470 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.1 | 119,468 | 53.1%–53.6% | ||
| 471 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.2 | 8,096 | 52.5%–54.3% | ||
| 472 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.2 | 123,110 | 53.2%–53.7% | ||
| 473 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.2 | 110,354 | 53.2%–53.7% | ||
| 474 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +2.3 | 139,034 | 53.3%–53.8% | ||
| 475 | 歐拉夫中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +2.3 | 725 | 50.9%–56.3% | ||
| 476 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +2.3 | 7,228 | 52.6%–54.5% | ||
| 477 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.3 | 15,948 | 52.9%–54.2% | ||
| 478 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.4 | 37,942 | 53.2%–54.0% | ||
| 479 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.4 | 10,522 | 52.8%–54.4% | ||
| 480 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +2.4 | 29,580 | 53.2%–54.2% | ||
| 481 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.4 | 81,450 | 53.4%–54.0% | ||
| 482 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +2.5 | 2,169 | 52.1%–55.4% | ||
| 483 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.5 | 100,563 | 53.5%–54.0% | ||
| 484 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +2.6 | 3,995 | 52.6%–55.1% | ||
| 485 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +2.6 | 4,039 | 52.6%–55.1% | ||
| 486 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.6 | 99,191 | 53.6%–54.1% | ||
| 487 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.6 | 7,098 | 52.9%–54.9% | ||
| 488 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.7 | 11,318 | 53.2%–54.7% | ||
| 489 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.7 | 97,446 | 53.7%–54.2% | ||
| 490 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.7 | 133,312 | 53.8%–54.2% | ||
| 491 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +2.8 | 1,809 | 52.2%–55.9% | ||
| 492 | 烏爾加特中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +2.8 | 1,156 | 51.9%–56.3% | ||
| 493 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 54.1% | +2.9 | 212,423 | 54.0%–54.3% | ||
| 494 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +2.9 | 4,403 | 53.0%–55.4% | ||
| 495 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +3.0 | 86,015 | 53.9%–54.5% | ||
| 496 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +3.0 | 37,220 | 53.9%–54.7% | ||
| 497 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 54.3% | +3.1 | 23,346 | 53.8%–54.8% | ||
| 498 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 54.4% | +3.1 | 82,182 | 54.1%–54.6% | ||
| 499 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +3.1 | 13,286 | 53.7%–55.1% | ||
| 500 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +3.2 | 77,566 | 54.1%–54.7% | ||
| 501 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 54.7% | +3.3 | 3,114 | 53.1%–55.9% | ||
| 502 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 55.1% | +3.5 | 1,817 | 52.9%–56.5% | ||
| 503 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 55.0% | +3.7 | 48,536 | 54.6%–55.4% | ||
| 504 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 55.8% | +3.9 | 1,230 | 53.0%–57.3% | ||
| 505 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 56.8% | +4.8 | 1,269 | 53.9%–58.2% | ||
| 506 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 57.5% | +5.7 | 2,121 | 55.3%–58.7% |
