| 1 | 燼打野 | 打野 | 39.3% | -9.9 | 992 | 39.0%–43.7% | ||
| 2 | 法洛士輔助 | 輔助 | 39.8% | -9.3 | 904 | 39.4%–44.3% | ||
| 3 | 圖奇上路 | 上路 | 39.1% | -9.1 | 594 | 39.2%–45.0% | ||
| 4 | 凱特琳輔助 | 輔助 | 40.5% | -9.0 | 1,110 | 39.9%–44.4% | ||
| 5 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 42.3% | -8.6 | 5,358 | 41.5%–43.7% | ||
| 6 | 奈德麗上路 | 上路 | 40.8% | -8.4 | 800 | 40.3%–45.4% | ||
| 7 | 瑟雷西上路 | 上路 | 40.6% | -8.2 | 685 | 40.3%–45.7% | ||
| 8 | 犽宿打野 | 打野 | 41.4% | -8.0 | 877 | 40.7%–45.7% | ||
| 9 | 蓋倫輔助 | 輔助 | 41.7% | -8.0 | 1,033 | 40.9%–45.6% | ||
| 10 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.9% | -7.8 | 3,426 | 42.0%–44.7% | ||
| 11 | 納瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 41.7% | -7.8 | 895 | 41.0%–45.9% | ||
| 12 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -7.7 | 37,453 | 43.1%–43.9% | ||
| 13 | 卡特蓮娜輔助 | 輔助 | 41.8% | -7.7 | 920 | 41.1%–46.0% | ||
| 14 | 露璐上路 | 上路 | 41.9% | -7.3 | 711 | 41.3%–46.7% | ||
| 15 | 雷歐娜上路 | 上路 | 41.4% | -7.2 | 555 | 41.1%–47.0% | ||
| 16 | 逆命打野 | 打野 | 41.9% | -7.0 | 618 | 41.3%–47.0% | ||
| 17 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -7.0 | 2,219 | 42.6%–45.9% | ||
| 18 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -7.0 | 8,829 | 43.4%–45.1% | ||
| 19 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -7.0 | 4,455 | 43.1%–45.5% | ||
| 20 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -6.9 | 1,914 | 42.6%–46.1% | ||
| 21 | 妮可打野 | 打野 | 43.3% | -6.9 | 1,325 | 42.3%–46.4% | ||
| 22 | 凱莎輔助 | 輔助 | 42.9% | -6.7 | 864 | 42.0%–47.0% | ||
| 23 | 奈德麗中路 | 中路 | 43.1% | -6.7 | 978 | 42.1%–46.9% | ||
| 24 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -6.6 | 1,044 | 42.3%–46.9% | ||
| 25 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -6.5 | 1,340 | 42.6%–46.8% | ||
| 26 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -6.5 | 5,986 | 43.7%–45.7% | ||
| 27 | 魔鬥凱薩輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -6.4 | 1,366 | 42.7%–46.9% | ||
| 28 | 厄薩斯輔助 | 輔助 | 42.9% | -6.4 | 680 | 42.1%–47.6% | ||
| 29 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -6.3 | 3,357 | 43.6%–46.3% | ||
| 30 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -6.2 | 2,390 | 43.4%–46.6% | ||
| 31 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 44.1% | -6.1 | 1,224 | 42.9%–47.3% | ||
| 32 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -6.1 | 3,620 | 43.8%–46.4% | ||
| 33 | 阿卡莉輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -5.8 | 642 | 42.6%–48.2% | ||
| 34 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -5.8 | 56,090 | 45.1%–45.8% | ||
| 35 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -5.7 | 1,505 | 43.5%–47.5% | ||
| 36 | 弗力貝爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -5.7 | 1,365 | 43.5%–47.6% | ||
| 37 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -5.7 | 1,909 | 43.8%–47.3% | ||
| 38 | 崔絲塔娜輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -5.7 | 519 | 42.5%–48.6% | ||
| 39 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -5.6 | 1,488 | 43.6%–47.6% | ||
| 40 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -5.6 | 3,482 | 44.2%–46.9% | ||
| 41 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -5.6 | 4,103 | 44.4%–46.9% | ||
| 42 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -5.6 | 2,135 | 43.9%–47.3% | ||
| 43 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -5.6 | 1,609 | 43.7%–47.6% | ||
| 44 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -5.6 | 4,237 | 44.4%–46.9% | ||
| 45 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -5.6 | 2,572 | 44.1%–47.2% | ||
| 46 | 煞蜜拉中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -5.5 | 644 | 42.8%–48.5% | ||
| 47 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -5.5 | 31,022 | 45.3%–46.2% | ||
| 48 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -5.5 | 1,524 | 43.8%–47.7% | ||
| 49 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -5.5 | 2,462 | 44.1%–47.3% | ||
| 50 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -5.4 | 41,593 | 45.4%–46.2% | ||
| 51 | 卡桑帝中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -5.4 | 920 | 43.4%–48.3% | ||
| 52 | 約瑞科輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -5.3 | 921 | 43.4%–48.3% | ||
| 53 | 吉茵珂絲上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -5.3 | 519 | 42.9%–49.0% | ||
| 54 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -5.2 | 1,886 | 44.2%–47.8% | ||
| 55 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -5.1 | 1,482 | 44.1%–48.1% | ||
| 56 | 歐羅拉輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -5.1 | 614 | 43.3%–49.0% | ||
| 57 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -5.1 | 1,667 | 44.2%–48.0% | ||
| 58 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -5.1 | 1,781 | 44.3%–48.0% | ||
| 59 | 伊羅旖輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -5.0 | 749 | 43.5%–48.9% | ||
| 60 | 亞菲利歐中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -5.0 | 792 | 43.6%–48.8% | ||
| 61 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -5.0 | 39,219 | 45.8%–46.6% | ||
| 62 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -4.7 | 29,489 | 46.0%–47.0% | ||
| 63 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -4.7 | 1,213 | 44.3%–48.7% | ||
| 64 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -4.6 | 3,522 | 45.3%–47.9% | ||
| 65 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -4.6 | 3,274 | 45.2%–48.0% | ||
| 66 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -4.6 | 20,711 | 46.1%–47.2% | ||
| 67 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -4.5 | 1,497 | 44.7%–48.7% | ||
| 68 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -4.5 | 4,139 | 45.5%–47.9% | ||
| 69 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -4.5 | 1,288 | 44.6%–48.9% | ||
| 70 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -4.4 | 10,291 | 46.0%–47.6% | ||
| 71 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -4.4 | 1,079 | 44.5%–49.1% | ||
| 72 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -4.4 | 1,707 | 44.9%–48.7% | ||
| 73 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -4.4 | 4,655 | 45.6%–48.0% | ||
| 74 | 尤娜拉中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -4.4 | 587 | 43.9%–49.7% | ||
| 75 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -4.4 | 10,976 | 46.1%–47.6% | ||
| 76 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -4.4 | 1,327 | 44.8%–49.0% | ||
| 77 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -4.3 | 1,309 | 44.8%–49.0% | ||
| 78 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -4.3 | 1,120 | 44.7%–49.2% | ||
| 79 | 卡爾瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -4.3 | 1,382 | 44.9%–49.0% | ||
| 80 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -4.3 | 1,612 | 45.0%–48.9% | ||
| 81 | 希維爾中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -4.3 | 570 | 44.0%–49.9% | ||
| 82 | 杰西輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -4.2 | 558 | 44.0%–50.0% | ||
| 83 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -4.2 | 29,098 | 46.6%–47.5% | ||
| 84 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -4.1 | 1,984 | 45.3%–48.8% | ||
| 85 | 鄂爾中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -4.1 | 805 | 44.5%–49.7% | ||
| 86 | 趙信輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -4.1 | 698 | 44.4%–49.9% | ||
| 87 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -4.0 | 3,701 | 45.9%–48.5% | ||
| 88 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -4.0 | 2,356 | 45.6%–48.8% | ||
| 89 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -4.0 | 4,665 | 46.0%–48.4% | ||
| 90 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -4.0 | 1,610 | 45.3%–49.2% | ||
| 91 | 姍娜中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.9 | 713 | 44.6%–50.1% | ||
| 92 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -3.9 | 13,309 | 46.7%–48.1% | ||
| 93 | 沃維克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -3.8 | 548 | 44.4%–50.4% | ||
| 94 | 納帝魯斯中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.8 | 531 | 44.4%–50.4% | ||
| 95 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.8 | 5,305 | 46.3%–48.5% | ||
| 96 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -3.8 | 1,809 | 45.6%–49.2% | ||
| 97 | 姍娜上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.8 | 1,309 | 45.3%–49.5% | ||
| 98 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -3.8 | 2,109 | 45.7%–49.2% | ||
| 99 | 葛雷夫中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.7 | 885 | 45.0%–50.0% | ||
| 100 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -3.7 | 1,689 | 45.6%–49.4% | ||
| 101 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -3.7 | 1,931 | 45.7%–49.3% | ||
| 102 | 卡桑帝輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -3.7 | 674 | 44.8%–50.3% | ||
| 103 | 塔隆上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.7 | 623 | 44.7%–50.4% | ||
| 104 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -3.6 | 41,231 | 47.2%–48.0% | ||
| 105 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -3.6 | 8,463 | 46.7%–48.5% | ||
| 106 | 史瓦妮中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.6 | 513 | 44.5%–50.7% | ||
| 107 | 吉茵珂絲中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.6 | 861 | 45.1%–50.2% | ||
| 108 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -3.6 | 123,208 | 47.4%–47.9% | ||
| 109 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.5 | 17,460 | 47.1%–48.3% | ||
| 110 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.5 | 25,050 | 47.2%–48.2% | ||
| 111 | 派克中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.5 | 669 | 44.9%–50.5% | ||
| 112 | 漢默丁格打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -3.5 | 643 | 44.9%–50.6% | ||
| 113 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -3.5 | 2,343 | 46.1%–49.4% | ||
| 114 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -3.5 | 23,039 | 47.2%–48.3% | ||
| 115 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -3.4 | 1,327 | 45.7%–49.9% | ||
| 116 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -3.4 | 4,426 | 46.6%–49.0% | ||
| 117 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -3.4 | 1,795 | 46.0%–49.6% | ||
| 118 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -3.4 | 17,461 | 47.2%–48.4% | ||
| 119 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -3.4 | 70,723 | 47.5%–48.2% | ||
| 120 | 菲艾中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -3.3 | 1,163 | 45.6%–50.1% | ||
| 121 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.3 | 2,152 | 46.2%–49.6% | ||
| 122 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -3.3 | 23,746 | 47.4%–48.4% | ||
| 123 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -3.3 | 2,661 | 46.4%–49.4% | ||
| 124 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.3 | 2,990 | 46.5%–49.4% | ||
| 125 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -3.2 | 39,928 | 47.6%–48.4% | ||
| 126 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -3.2 | 33,427 | 47.5%–48.4% | ||
| 127 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -3.2 | 14,188 | 47.3%–48.7% | ||
| 128 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -3.2 | 49,130 | 47.7%–48.4% | ||
| 129 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.1 | 1,746 | 46.2%–49.9% | ||
| 130 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -3.1 | 41,053 | 47.7%–48.5% | ||
| 131 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -3.0 | 9,654 | 47.3%–49.0% | ||
| 132 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -3.0 | 4,867 | 47.1%–49.4% | ||
| 133 | 婕莉中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -3.0 | 595 | 45.3%–51.1% | ||
| 134 | 凱爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -3.0 | 825 | 45.7%–50.8% | ||
| 135 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.9 | 1,216 | 46.2%–50.5% | ||
| 136 | 葵恩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.9 | 1,013 | 46.0%–50.7% | ||
| 137 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.8 | 1,184 | 46.2%–50.6% | ||
| 138 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.8 | 1,669 | 46.5%–50.3% | ||
| 139 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.7 | 1,527 | 46.5%–50.5% | ||
| 140 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.7 | 1,493 | 46.5%–50.5% | ||
| 141 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.7 | 2,666 | 47.0%–50.1% | ||
| 142 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.6 | 1,641 | 46.7%–50.5% | ||
| 143 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -2.6 | 2,600 | 47.0%–50.1% | ||
| 144 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.6 | 3,364 | 47.2%–50.0% | ||
| 145 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.6 | 1,456 | 46.6%–50.7% | ||
| 146 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.6 | 5,415 | 47.5%–49.7% | ||
| 147 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.5 | 1,570 | 46.7%–50.6% | ||
| 148 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.5 | 9,408 | 47.8%–49.5% | ||
| 149 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.5 | 2,887 | 47.3%–50.2% | ||
| 150 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.4 | 1,529 | 46.8%–50.8% | ||
| 151 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.4 | 2,560 | 47.3%–50.4% | ||
| 152 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.4 | 20,864 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 153 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -2.4 | 28,006 | 48.4%–49.3% | ||
| 154 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.3 | 1,618 | 46.9%–50.8% | ||
| 155 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.3 | 31,488 | 48.4%–49.4% | ||
| 156 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -2.3 | 4,100 | 47.6%–50.1% | ||
| 157 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -2.3 | 1,893 | 47.1%–50.7% | ||
| 158 | 娜菲芮輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 702 | 46.2%–51.7% | ||
| 159 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.3 | 6,957 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 160 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -2.2 | 48,665 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 161 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.2 | 37,329 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 162 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.2 | 69,609 | 48.7%–49.3% | ||
| 163 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.2 | 1,721 | 47.1%–50.9% | ||
| 164 | 達瑞文中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.2 | 992 | 46.6%–51.4% | ||
| 165 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.2 | 2,397 | 47.4%–50.6% | ||
| 166 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.2 | 109,966 | 48.8%–49.3% | ||
| 167 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.1 | 10,405 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 168 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 1,292 | 47.0%–51.2% | ||
| 169 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -2.1 | 22,468 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 170 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -2.1 | 2,073 | 47.4%–50.8% | ||
| 171 | 黛安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.1 | 849 | 46.6%–51.7% | ||
| 172 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -2.1 | 35,776 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 173 | 奧莉安娜上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.1 | 511 | 46.1%–52.2% | ||
| 174 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -2.1 | 46,291 | 48.8%–49.5% | ||
| 175 | 寇格魔輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -2.0 | 984 | 46.8%–51.6% | ||
| 176 | 烏迪爾中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.0 | 565 | 46.2%–52.2% | ||
| 177 | 希格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.0 | 1,075 | 46.9%–51.5% | ||
| 178 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -2.0 | 6,170 | 48.2%–50.3% | ||
| 179 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -2.0 | 7,967 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 180 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -2.0 | 6,193 | 48.2%–50.3% | ||
| 181 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.0 | 21,567 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 182 | 齊勒斯上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.0 | 556 | 46.3%–52.3% | ||
| 183 | 嘉文四世中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 1,066 | 47.0%–51.6% | ||
| 184 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.9 | 13,876 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 185 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.9 | 6,262 | 48.3%–50.4% | ||
| 186 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.9 | 1,558 | 47.4%–51.3% | ||
| 187 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.9 | 4,504 | 48.2%–50.5% | ||
| 188 | 凱爾打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.8 | 522 | 46.3%–52.4% | ||
| 189 | 特朗德中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 639 | 46.6%–52.2% | ||
| 190 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 5,137 | 48.3%–50.5% | ||
| 191 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.8 | 18,379 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 192 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.8 | 7,490 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 193 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 3,365 | 48.1%–50.8% | ||
| 194 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.8 | 17,312 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 195 | 薩科中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.8 | 745 | 46.8%–52.1% | ||
| 196 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.8 | 4,206 | 48.2%–50.7% | ||
| 197 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.8 | 78,285 | 49.2%–49.8% | ||
| 198 | 烏爾加特打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 862 | 47.0%–52.0% | ||
| 199 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.7 | 9,394 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 200 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 1,960 | 47.8%–51.3% | ||
| 201 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 23,477 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 202 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 34,762 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 203 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 1,430 | 47.6%–51.6% | ||
| 204 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 30,215 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 205 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 7,257 | 48.7%–50.6% | ||
| 206 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 5,515 | 48.5%–50.7% | ||
| 207 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 1,854 | 47.8%–51.4% | ||
| 208 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 46,727 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 209 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 9,855 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 210 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 5,215 | 48.5%–50.8% | ||
| 211 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.5 | 65,754 | 49.4%–50.0% | ||
| 212 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 1,697 | 47.8%–51.6% | ||
| 213 | 夜曲中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 807 | 47.1%–52.3% | ||
| 214 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 1,157 | 47.5%–51.9% | ||
| 215 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.5 | 6,429 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 216 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.5 | 19,378 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 217 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.5 | 119,669 | 49.5%–50.0% | ||
| 218 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.5 | 33,249 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 219 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 1,895 | 48.0%–51.6% | ||
| 220 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 12,761 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 221 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 3,825 | 48.5%–51.1% | ||
| 222 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 1,422 | 47.7%–51.8% | ||
| 223 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 3,125 | 48.4%–51.2% | ||
| 224 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 2,518 | 48.2%–51.4% | ||
| 225 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 11,107 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 226 | 慨影中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.4 | 798 | 47.2%–52.4% | ||
| 227 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 4,337 | 48.6%–51.1% | ||
| 228 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 1,381 | 47.8%–51.9% | ||
| 229 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 2,692 | 48.3%–51.4% | ||
| 230 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 31,300 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 231 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 82,770 | 49.7%–50.2% | ||
| 232 | 馬爾札哈打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 551 | 47.0%–53.0% | ||
| 233 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 2,089 | 48.3%–51.7% | ||
| 234 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 10,276 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 235 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 31,086 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 236 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 1,736 | 48.2%–51.9% | ||
| 237 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.2 | 43,956 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 238 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 89,622 | 49.8%–50.4% | ||
| 239 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 67,529 | 49.8%–50.5% | ||
| 240 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 1,553 | 48.2%–52.1% | ||
| 241 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 2,465 | 48.6%–51.8% | ||
| 242 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 44,339 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 243 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 2,170 | 48.5%–51.9% | ||
| 244 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 1,544 | 48.2%–52.2% | ||
| 245 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 46,372 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 246 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 77,309 | 49.9%–50.5% | ||
| 247 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 17,800 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 248 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 88,139 | 50.0%–50.5% | ||
| 249 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 132,341 | 50.1%–50.5% | ||
| 250 | 雷珂煞上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 731 | 47.6%–53.0% | ||
| 251 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 29,981 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 252 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 60,642 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 253 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 52,839 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 254 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 1,526 | 48.4%–52.4% | ||
| 255 | 貪啃奇打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 692 | 47.6%–53.1% | ||
| 256 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 14,531 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 257 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 3,999 | 49.1%–51.7% | ||
| 258 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 2,923 | 48.9%–51.9% | ||
| 259 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 87,750 | 50.1%–50.7% | ||
| 260 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 9,199 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 261 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 3,005 | 49.0%–51.9% | ||
| 262 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 2,158 | 48.7%–52.1% | ||
| 263 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 1,789 | 48.6%–52.3% | ||
| 264 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 8,753 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 265 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 38,722 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 266 | 維克特輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 817 | 47.9%–53.1% | ||
| 267 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 3,427 | 49.1%–51.9% | ||
| 268 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 33,347 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 269 | 枷蘿上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 888 | 48.0%–53.0% | ||
| 270 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 4,032 | 49.3%–51.8% | ||
| 271 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 2,469 | 49.0%–52.2% | ||
| 272 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 35,353 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 273 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 35,429 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 274 | 慎中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 1,078 | 48.3%–52.9% | ||
| 275 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 3,815 | 49.3%–51.9% | ||
| 276 | 菲歐拉中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 1,071 | 48.3%–52.9% | ||
| 277 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 48,389 | 50.3%–51.0% | ||
| 278 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 45,303 | 50.3%–51.0% | ||
| 279 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 35,942 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 280 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 73,821 | 50.4%–51.0% | ||
| 281 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 72,296 | 50.4%–51.0% | ||
| 282 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 1,452 | 48.7%–52.7% | ||
| 283 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 3,162 | 49.3%–52.1% | ||
| 284 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 43,257 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 285 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 10,952 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 286 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 12,657 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 287 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 88,141 | 50.5%–51.0% | ||
| 288 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 1,519 | 48.8%–52.7% | ||
| 289 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 1,891 | 49.0%–52.6% | ||
| 290 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 87,560 | 50.5%–51.0% | ||
| 291 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 9,086 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 292 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 23,369 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 293 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 7,376 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 294 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 53,543 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 295 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 230,334 | 50.6%–51.0% | ||
| 296 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 7,663 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 297 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 32,387 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 298 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 26,452 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 299 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 1,245 | 48.7%–53.0% | ||
| 300 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 9,002 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 301 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 991 | 48.5%–53.2% | ||
| 302 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 3,841 | 49.5%–52.1% | ||
| 303 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 134,528 | 50.6%–51.1% | ||
| 304 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 59,363 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 305 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 68,188 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 306 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 89,164 | 50.6%–51.1% | ||
| 307 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 49,394 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 308 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 4,914 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 309 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 8,318 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 310 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 1,885 | 49.1%–52.7% | ||
| 311 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 82,171 | 50.6%–51.2% | ||
| 312 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 2,936 | 49.5%–52.4% | ||
| 313 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 5,062 | 49.8%–52.1% | ||
| 314 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 1,114 | 48.7%–53.2% | ||
| 315 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 5,866 | 49.9%–52.0% | ||
| 316 | 薩亨中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 796 | 48.3%–53.6% | ||
| 317 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 8,092 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 318 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 5,551 | 49.9%–52.1% | ||
| 319 | 維爾戈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 548 | 48.0%–54.0% | ||
| 320 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 64,685 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 321 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 3,079 | 49.6%–52.4% | ||
| 322 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 4,517 | 49.8%–52.2% | ||
| 323 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 1,312 | 48.9%–53.1% | ||
| 324 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 62,586 | 50.7%–51.4% | ||
| 325 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 81,505 | 50.8%–51.3% | ||
| 326 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 24,633 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 327 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 5,533 | 50.0%–52.2% | ||
| 328 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 2,232 | 49.5%–52.8% | ||
| 329 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 79,421 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 330 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 65,566 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 331 | 沃維克中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 643 | 48.3%–54.0% | ||
| 332 | 伊芙琳輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 605 | 48.3%–54.1% | ||
| 333 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 54,895 | 50.9%–51.6% | ||
| 334 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 75,658 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 335 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 23,820 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 336 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 39,635 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 337 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 38,759 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 338 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 26,928 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 339 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 1,023 | 49.0%–53.7% | ||
| 340 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 39,587 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 341 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 50,749 | 51.0%–51.7% | ||
| 342 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 7,059 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 343 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 139,866 | 51.1%–51.6% | ||
| 344 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 4,897 | 50.2%–52.5% | ||
| 345 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 3,548 | 50.0%–52.7% | ||
| 346 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 39,405 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 347 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 167,538 | 51.2%–51.6% | ||
| 348 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 8,791 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 349 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 28,643 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 350 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 57,137 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 351 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 5,693 | 50.4%–52.5% | ||
| 352 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 37,117 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 353 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 4,355 | 50.3%–52.7% | ||
| 354 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 31,099 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 355 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 4,087 | 50.2%–52.7% | ||
| 356 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 56,913 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 357 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 42,081 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 358 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 83,602 | 51.2%–51.8% | ||
| 359 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 68,882 | 51.2%–51.8% | ||
| 360 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 6,026 | 50.5%–52.6% | ||
| 361 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 1,204 | 49.4%–53.8% | ||
| 362 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 6,470 | 50.6%–52.6% | ||
| 363 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 20,470 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 364 | 鄂爾打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 692 | 48.9%–54.4% | ||
| 365 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 14,749 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 366 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 5,606 | 50.6%–52.7% | ||
| 367 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 161,044 | 51.4%–51.9% | ||
| 368 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 2,668 | 50.1%–53.2% | ||
| 369 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 62,039 | 51.3%–52.0% | ||
| 370 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 5,175 | 50.6%–52.8% | ||
| 371 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 25,977 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 372 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 28,839 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 373 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 205,689 | 51.6%–51.9% | ||
| 374 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 3,952 | 50.5%–53.0% | ||
| 375 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 24,323 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 376 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 5,414 | 50.7%–52.9% | ||
| 377 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 185,100 | 51.7%–52.0% | ||
| 378 | 薇可絲上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 1,029 | 49.5%–54.2% | ||
| 379 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 2,070 | 50.1%–53.6% | ||
| 380 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 16,346 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 381 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 39,806 | 51.5%–52.3% | ||
| 382 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 18,770 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 383 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 1,624 | 50.0%–53.9% | ||
| 384 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 11,835 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 385 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 1,673 | 50.1%–53.9% | ||
| 386 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 6,439 | 51.0%–53.0% | ||
| 387 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 17,282 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 388 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 41,736 | 51.6%–52.4% | ||
| 389 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 1,230 | 49.9%–54.2% | ||
| 390 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 14,645 | 51.4%–52.7% | ||
| 391 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 19,239 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 392 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 19,071 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 393 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 168,790 | 51.9%–52.3% | ||
| 394 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 167,641 | 51.9%–52.3% | ||
| 395 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 3,917 | 50.8%–53.4% | ||
| 396 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 15,354 | 51.5%–52.8% | ||
| 397 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 4,864 | 51.0%–53.3% | ||
| 398 | 卡蜜兒中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 637 | 49.3%–55.0% | ||
| 399 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 145,261 | 51.9%–52.4% | ||
| 400 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 15,542 | 51.5%–52.8% | ||
| 401 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 70,384 | 51.9%–52.5% | ||
| 402 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 48,498 | 51.8%–52.5% | ||
| 403 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 39,824 | 51.8%–52.6% | ||
| 404 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 56,732 | 51.9%–52.5% | ||
| 405 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 16,506 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 406 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 10,531 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 407 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 4,455 | 51.0%–53.4% | ||
| 408 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 82,537 | 52.0%–52.5% | ||
| 409 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 42,603 | 51.9%–52.7% | ||
| 410 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 11,088 | 51.5%–53.0% | ||
| 411 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 4,535 | 51.1%–53.5% | ||
| 412 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 3,850 | 51.0%–53.6% | ||
| 413 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 4,150 | 51.1%–53.6% | ||
| 414 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 37,849 | 51.9%–52.7% | ||
| 415 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 146,447 | 52.2%–52.6% | ||
| 416 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 35,194 | 52.0%–52.8% | ||
| 417 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 17,406 | 51.8%–53.0% | ||
| 418 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 5,076 | 51.3%–53.5% | ||
| 419 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 55,007 | 52.1%–52.8% | ||
| 420 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 3,465 | 51.1%–53.8% | ||
| 421 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 5,290 | 51.3%–53.5% | ||
| 422 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 68,985 | 52.1%–52.7% | ||
| 423 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 1,385 | 50.4%–54.5% | ||
| 424 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 1,505 | 50.5%–54.4% | ||
| 425 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 145,739 | 52.2%–52.7% | ||
| 426 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 5,124 | 51.3%–53.6% | ||
| 427 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 68,785 | 52.2%–52.8% | ||
| 428 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 39,516 | 52.1%–52.9% | ||
| 429 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 1,520 | 50.5%–54.5% | ||
| 430 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 143,816 | 52.3%–52.8% | ||
| 431 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 8,204 | 51.7%–53.5% | ||
| 432 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 29,103 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 433 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 43,192 | 52.2%–53.0% | ||
| 434 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 69,131 | 52.3%–53.0% | ||
| 435 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 39,421 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 436 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 21,956 | 52.1%–53.2% | ||
| 437 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 80,741 | 52.4%–53.0% | ||
| 438 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 108,400 | 52.5%–53.0% | ||
| 439 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 110,718 | 52.5%–53.0% | ||
| 440 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 19,610 | 52.1%–53.3% | ||
| 441 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 20,825 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 442 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 19,798 | 52.2%–53.4% | ||
| 443 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 124,707 | 52.6%–53.0% | ||
| 444 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 12,635 | 52.1%–53.5% | ||
| 445 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 1,774 | 51.0%–54.7% | ||
| 446 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.7 | 1,802 | 51.0%–54.7% | ||
| 447 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 5,304 | 51.8%–54.0% | ||
| 448 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 15,479 | 52.3%–53.6% | ||
| 449 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 57,249 | 52.6%–53.3% | ||
| 450 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.7 | 2,586 | 51.4%–54.5% | ||
| 451 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 6,249 | 51.9%–54.0% | ||
| 452 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 73,193 | 52.7%–53.3% | ||
| 453 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 6,817 | 52.0%–54.0% | ||
| 454 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 37,714 | 52.6%–53.5% | ||
| 455 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 7,965 | 52.2%–54.0% | ||
| 456 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 22,060 | 52.5%–53.6% | ||
| 457 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 66,979 | 52.8%–53.4% | ||
| 458 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 15,048 | 52.5%–53.8% | ||
| 459 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 141,069 | 53.0%–53.4% | ||
| 460 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 111,414 | 53.0%–53.5% | ||
| 461 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 12,167 | 52.5%–54.0% | ||
| 462 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 11,142 | 52.5%–54.0% | ||
| 463 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +2.1 | 1,683 | 51.5%–55.2% | ||
| 464 | 歐拉夫中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +2.1 | 680 | 50.6%–56.1% | ||
| 465 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.2 | 103,059 | 53.2%–53.7% | ||
| 466 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.2 | 114,759 | 53.2%–53.7% | ||
| 467 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.3 | 7,583 | 52.6%–54.4% | ||
| 468 | 烏爾加特中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.3 | 1,094 | 51.2%–55.8% | ||
| 469 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.3 | 9,918 | 52.7%–54.4% | ||
| 470 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +2.3 | 130,083 | 53.3%–53.8% | ||
| 471 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +2.4 | 6,753 | 52.6%–54.6% | ||
| 472 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.4 | 14,909 | 52.9%–54.3% | ||
| 473 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.4 | 35,398 | 53.2%–54.0% | ||
| 474 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.4 | 2,022 | 51.9%–55.4% | ||
| 475 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.5 | 76,090 | 53.4%–54.0% | ||
| 476 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.5 | 3,813 | 52.4%–55.0% | ||
| 477 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +2.5 | 27,608 | 53.3%–54.3% | ||
| 478 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.6 | 93,969 | 53.5%–54.1% | ||
| 479 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.6 | 92,580 | 53.6%–54.1% | ||
| 480 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.6 | 10,567 | 53.1%–54.6% | ||
| 481 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.7 | 90,990 | 53.6%–54.2% | ||
| 482 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +2.7 | 4,137 | 52.7%–55.2% | ||
| 483 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.7 | 124,706 | 53.7%–54.2% | ||
| 484 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +2.8 | 3,725 | 52.7%–55.3% | ||
| 485 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 54.1% | +2.9 | 197,781 | 53.9%–54.3% | ||
| 486 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +2.9 | 6,548 | 53.1%–55.1% | ||
| 487 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +3.0 | 80,312 | 53.9%–54.5% | ||
| 488 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 54.3% | +3.0 | 76,532 | 54.0%–54.6% | ||
| 489 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 54.3% | +3.1 | 21,741 | 53.8%–54.9% | ||
| 490 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +3.1 | 72,475 | 54.0%–54.7% | ||
| 491 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +3.1 | 2,899 | 52.9%–55.8% | ||
| 492 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +3.2 | 34,492 | 54.0%–54.8% | ||
| 493 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +3.2 | 12,458 | 53.7%–55.1% | ||
| 494 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 55.3% | +3.7 | 1,720 | 53.1%–56.8% | ||
| 495 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 55.0% | +3.7 | 45,723 | 54.6%–55.3% | ||
| 496 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 55.9% | +4.0 | 1,139 | 53.0%–57.5% | ||
| 497 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 55.9% | +4.0 | 1,180 | 53.0%–57.4% | ||
| 498 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 56.7% | +5.0 | 1,949 | 54.5%–58.0% |
