| 1 | 凱特琳輔助 | 輔助 | 38.4% | -9.3 | 682 | 38.4%–43.9% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 40.8% | -9.2 | 3,579 | 40.0%–42.6% | ||
| 3 | 納瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 39.1% | -8.7 | 667 | 39.0%–44.5% | ||
| 4 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 42.5% | -7.7 | 5,053 | 41.7%–43.9% | ||
| 5 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -7.2 | 23,805 | 42.7%–43.7% | ||
| 6 | 燼打野 | 打野 | 41.3% | -6.9 | 646 | 40.7%–46.3% | ||
| 7 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 43.2% | -6.8 | 2,989 | 42.2%–45.1% | ||
| 8 | 蓋倫輔助 | 輔助 | 41.9% | -6.5 | 658 | 41.1%–46.7% | ||
| 9 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -6.3 | 2,708 | 42.6%–45.7% | ||
| 10 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -6.1 | 1,603 | 42.4%–46.3% | ||
| 11 | 犽宿打野 | 打野 | 42.3% | -6.0 | 577 | 41.5%–47.3% | ||
| 12 | 妮可打野 | 打野 | 43.2% | -5.8 | 833 | 42.1%–47.2% | ||
| 13 | 法洛士輔助 | 輔助 | 42.6% | -5.8 | 559 | 41.7%–47.6% | ||
| 14 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -5.8 | 3,746 | 43.3%–46.0% | ||
| 15 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 43.0% | -5.8 | 709 | 41.9%–47.4% | ||
| 16 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -5.8 | 1,004 | 42.3%–47.0% | ||
| 17 | 弗力貝爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -5.8 | 836 | 42.1%–47.2% | ||
| 18 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -5.7 | 3,210 | 43.3%–46.1% | ||
| 19 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -5.6 | 774 | 42.2%–47.5% | ||
| 20 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -5.6 | 1,222 | 42.7%–47.0% | ||
| 21 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -5.5 | 25,772 | 44.4%–45.4% | ||
| 22 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -5.5 | 2,129 | 43.2%–46.6% | ||
| 23 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -5.5 | 877 | 42.4%–47.4% | ||
| 24 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -5.4 | 5,761 | 43.9%–46.0% | ||
| 25 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -5.4 | 1,271 | 42.9%–47.1% | ||
| 26 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -5.4 | 1,195 | 42.8%–47.2% | ||
| 27 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -5.3 | 1,186 | 42.9%–47.3% | ||
| 28 | 卡特蓮娜輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -5.3 | 644 | 42.3%–47.9% | ||
| 29 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -5.3 | 2,126 | 43.4%–46.8% | ||
| 30 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -5.3 | 1,397 | 43.1%–47.2% | ||
| 31 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -5.3 | 1,452 | 43.1%–47.2% | ||
| 32 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -5.3 | 28,224 | 44.7%–45.6% | ||
| 33 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -5.3 | 2,602 | 43.6%–46.7% | ||
| 34 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -5.1 | 2,551 | 43.7%–46.8% | ||
| 35 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -5.1 | 1,056 | 43.1%–47.7% | ||
| 36 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -5.1 | 18,791 | 44.8%–46.0% | ||
| 37 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -5.1 | 1,329 | 43.3%–47.5% | ||
| 38 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -5.0 | 27,882 | 44.9%–45.9% | ||
| 39 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 44.0% | -5.0 | 695 | 42.7%–48.2% | ||
| 40 | 卡爾瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -4.9 | 786 | 42.9%–48.1% | ||
| 41 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -4.9 | 878 | 43.0%–48.0% | ||
| 42 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -4.9 | 18,244 | 44.9%–46.2% | ||
| 43 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -4.9 | 2,378 | 44.0%–47.2% | ||
| 44 | 吉茵珂絲中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -4.8 | 571 | 42.7%–48.6% | ||
| 45 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -4.7 | 1,007 | 43.4%–48.1% | ||
| 46 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -4.7 | 1,911 | 44.0%–47.5% | ||
| 47 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -4.7 | 958 | 43.3%–48.2% | ||
| 48 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -4.7 | 1,089 | 43.5%–48.0% | ||
| 49 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -4.6 | 793 | 43.2%–48.4% | ||
| 50 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -4.6 | 2,383 | 44.3%–47.5% | ||
| 51 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -4.5 | 824 | 43.3%–48.4% | ||
| 52 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -4.5 | 1,572 | 44.0%–47.9% | ||
| 53 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -4.5 | 659 | 43.2%–48.8% | ||
| 54 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.4 | 2,215 | 44.3%–47.7% | ||
| 55 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -4.4 | 893 | 43.5%–48.5% | ||
| 56 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.4 | 956 | 43.6%–48.4% | ||
| 57 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -4.3 | 1,516 | 44.1%–48.1% | ||
| 58 | 烏爾加特打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -4.3 | 546 | 43.1%–49.1% | ||
| 59 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -4.3 | 22,850 | 45.6%–46.7% | ||
| 60 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -4.2 | 964 | 43.8%–48.6% | ||
| 61 | 約瑞科輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -4.2 | 602 | 43.3%–49.1% | ||
| 62 | 維克特輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -4.2 | 526 | 43.2%–49.3% | ||
| 63 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -4.1 | 3,362 | 44.9%–47.7% | ||
| 64 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -4.1 | 889 | 43.9%–48.8% | ||
| 65 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -4.1 | 3,216 | 45.0%–47.8% | ||
| 66 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -4.1 | 1,169 | 44.2%–48.6% | ||
| 67 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -4.0 | 804 | 43.8%–49.0% | ||
| 68 | 葛雷夫中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -3.9 | 572 | 43.5%–49.4% | ||
| 69 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.9 | 2,609 | 44.9%–48.0% | ||
| 70 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -3.9 | 13,562 | 45.9%–47.3% | ||
| 71 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -3.8 | 11,389 | 45.8%–47.4% | ||
| 72 | 奈德麗中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -3.8 | 606 | 43.7%–49.5% | ||
| 73 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.8 | 10,670 | 45.9%–47.4% | ||
| 74 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -3.8 | 891 | 44.2%–49.1% | ||
| 75 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -3.8 | 1,570 | 44.7%–48.6% | ||
| 76 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.7 | 14,923 | 46.0%–47.4% | ||
| 77 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -3.7 | 1,022 | 44.4%–49.1% | ||
| 78 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -3.7 | 17,593 | 46.1%–47.3% | ||
| 79 | 烏迪爾中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -3.7 | 510 | 43.7%–49.8% | ||
| 80 | 葵恩輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -3.7 | 743 | 44.1%–49.4% | ||
| 81 | 魔鬥凱薩輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -3.7 | 807 | 44.2%–49.3% | ||
| 82 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -3.6 | 1,120 | 44.5%–49.1% | ||
| 83 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.6 | 6,849 | 45.9%–47.8% | ||
| 84 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -3.6 | 5,261 | 45.8%–48.0% | ||
| 85 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.5 | 1,587 | 44.9%–48.8% | ||
| 86 | 夜曲中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -3.5 | 575 | 44.0%–49.9% | ||
| 87 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.5 | 2,625 | 45.4%–48.5% | ||
| 88 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.4 | 23,096 | 46.4%–47.5% | ||
| 89 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.4 | 1,083 | 44.8%–49.4% | ||
| 90 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -3.4 | 12,873 | 46.4%–47.8% | ||
| 91 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -3.3 | 20,931 | 46.5%–47.7% | ||
| 92 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -3.3 | 21,224 | 46.6%–47.7% | ||
| 93 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -3.3 | 24,912 | 46.6%–47.6% | ||
| 94 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -3.2 | 991 | 44.9%–49.6% | ||
| 95 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.1 | 840 | 44.7%–49.8% | ||
| 96 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -3.1 | 5,148 | 46.2%–48.4% | ||
| 97 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -3.0 | 15,807 | 46.8%–48.1% | ||
| 98 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.0 | 16,657 | 46.8%–48.1% | ||
| 99 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -3.0 | 73,836 | 47.2%–47.8% | ||
| 100 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -3.0 | 2,599 | 45.9%–49.0% | ||
| 101 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.9 | 3,120 | 46.1%–48.9% | ||
| 102 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.9 | 30,257 | 47.1%–48.0% | ||
| 103 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.9 | 5,830 | 46.5%–48.6% | ||
| 104 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.9 | 2,188 | 45.9%–49.2% | ||
| 105 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.8 | 1,022 | 45.3%–50.0% | ||
| 106 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.8 | 986 | 45.2%–50.0% | ||
| 107 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.8 | 7,805 | 46.7%–48.6% | ||
| 108 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.8 | 1,361 | 45.6%–49.7% | ||
| 109 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.7 | 10,312 | 46.9%–48.5% | ||
| 110 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.7 | 3,355 | 46.4%–49.1% | ||
| 111 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.6 | 1,212 | 45.6%–50.0% | ||
| 112 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.6 | 1,419 | 45.8%–49.8% | ||
| 113 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.6 | 2,879 | 46.3%–49.3% | ||
| 114 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.6 | 48,449 | 47.5%–48.2% | ||
| 115 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.6 | 12,425 | 47.1%–48.6% | ||
| 116 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.6 | 2,481 | 46.3%–49.4% | ||
| 117 | 卡桑帝中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.5 | 539 | 44.9%–50.9% | ||
| 118 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.5 | 1,098 | 45.6%–50.2% | ||
| 119 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.5 | 1,565 | 46.0%–49.9% | ||
| 120 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.5 | 17,010 | 47.3%–48.6% | ||
| 121 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.5 | 7,113 | 47.0%–48.9% | ||
| 122 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.5 | 47,047 | 47.6%–48.4% | ||
| 123 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.4 | 68,543 | 47.7%–48.3% | ||
| 124 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.4 | 3,467 | 46.7%–49.4% | ||
| 125 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.4 | 4,318 | 46.8%–49.3% | ||
| 126 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.4 | 1,695 | 46.2%–50.0% | ||
| 127 | 薩亨中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.3 | 554 | 45.1%–51.1% | ||
| 128 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.3 | 1,984 | 46.4%–49.9% | ||
| 129 | 枷蘿上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.2 | 580 | 45.2%–51.1% | ||
| 130 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 3,810 | 46.9%–49.5% | ||
| 131 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.2 | 1,277 | 46.1%–50.4% | ||
| 132 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.1 | 1,282 | 46.2%–50.4% | ||
| 133 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.1 | 1,224 | 46.1%–50.5% | ||
| 134 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.0 | 30,036 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 135 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.0 | 4,651 | 47.2%–49.6% | ||
| 136 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.0 | 17,696 | 47.8%–49.0% | ||
| 137 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.0 | 8,087 | 47.5%–49.3% | ||
| 138 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.0 | 2,551 | 46.9%–50.0% | ||
| 139 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.0 | 1,135 | 46.2%–50.7% | ||
| 140 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.0 | 30,322 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 141 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.0 | 22,939 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 142 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.0 | 796 | 45.9%–51.1% | ||
| 143 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.9 | 1,272 | 46.4%–50.6% | ||
| 144 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 3,446 | 47.2%–49.9% | ||
| 145 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.9 | 1,127 | 46.3%–50.8% | ||
| 146 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.9 | 762 | 45.9%–51.2% | ||
| 147 | 姍娜上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.9 | 807 | 46.0%–51.1% | ||
| 148 | 希格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.9 | 743 | 45.9%–51.2% | ||
| 149 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.8 | 5,801 | 47.5%–49.7% | ||
| 150 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.8 | 839 | 46.0%–51.1% | ||
| 151 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.8 | 13,645 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 152 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.8 | 1,235 | 46.5%–50.8% | ||
| 153 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.8 | 4,870 | 47.5%–49.8% | ||
| 154 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.8 | 1,919 | 46.9%–50.4% | ||
| 155 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.8 | 77,349 | 48.4%–49.0% | ||
| 156 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.8 | 6,286 | 47.7%–49.7% | ||
| 157 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.8 | 1,468 | 46.7%–50.7% | ||
| 158 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.8 | 21,021 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 159 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.7 | 1,406 | 46.6%–50.7% | ||
| 160 | 菲艾中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 808 | 46.1%–51.3% | ||
| 161 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 3,203 | 47.3%–50.1% | ||
| 162 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 787 | 46.1%–51.3% | ||
| 163 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.7 | 713 | 46.0%–51.4% | ||
| 164 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 21,069 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 165 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 47,491 | 48.4%–49.1% | ||
| 166 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 2,119 | 47.1%–50.5% | ||
| 167 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 4,796 | 47.6%–49.9% | ||
| 168 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.6 | 1,019 | 46.4%–51.2% | ||
| 169 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.6 | 1,189 | 46.6%–51.0% | ||
| 170 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.6 | 10,795 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 171 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.6 | 40,847 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 172 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.6 | 970 | 46.5%–51.3% | ||
| 173 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 1,375 | 46.8%–51.0% | ||
| 174 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 14,293 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 175 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 1,419 | 46.9%–51.0% | ||
| 176 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 26,220 | 48.4%–49.4% | ||
| 177 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 20,648 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 178 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.5 | 61,242 | 48.6%–49.3% | ||
| 179 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 11,833 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 180 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 3,328 | 47.6%–50.4% | ||
| 181 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 4,024 | 47.7%–50.2% | ||
| 182 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 906 | 46.5%–51.5% | ||
| 183 | 菲歐拉中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 701 | 46.3%–51.8% | ||
| 184 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 6,981 | 48.1%–50.0% | ||
| 185 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 1,288 | 46.9%–51.2% | ||
| 186 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 19,541 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 187 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 854 | 46.6%–51.7% | ||
| 188 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 1,263 | 47.0%–51.3% | ||
| 189 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 1,665 | 47.3%–51.1% | ||
| 190 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 2,283 | 47.5%–50.8% | ||
| 191 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 1,052 | 46.9%–51.5% | ||
| 192 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 2,948 | 47.7%–50.7% | ||
| 193 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 5,435 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 194 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 21,829 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 195 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 2,591 | 47.7%–50.8% | ||
| 196 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 1,313 | 47.1%–51.3% | ||
| 197 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 1,055 | 46.9%–51.6% | ||
| 198 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 1,772 | 47.4%–51.1% | ||
| 199 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.2 | 51,557 | 48.9%–49.6% | ||
| 200 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 3,528 | 47.9%–50.6% | ||
| 201 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 27,460 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 202 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 812 | 46.7%–51.9% | ||
| 203 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 848 | 46.8%–51.9% | ||
| 204 | 嘉文四世中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 643 | 46.5%–52.2% | ||
| 205 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 2,593 | 47.8%–50.9% | ||
| 206 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 6,272 | 48.3%–50.4% | ||
| 207 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 8,086 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 208 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 5,388 | 48.2%–50.4% | ||
| 209 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 5,411 | 48.3%–50.5% | ||
| 210 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 1,023 | 47.0%–51.7% | ||
| 211 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 17,684 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 212 | 薇可絲上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 632 | 46.5%–52.2% | ||
| 213 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 1,245 | 47.2%–51.6% | ||
| 214 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 42,029 | 49.0%–49.8% | ||
| 215 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 11,484 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 216 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 33,090 | 49.0%–49.9% | ||
| 217 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 23,268 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 218 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 54,273 | 49.2%–49.9% | ||
| 219 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 2,884 | 48.0%–51.0% | ||
| 220 | 達瑞文中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.9 | 660 | 46.7%–52.3% | ||
| 221 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 2,568 | 48.0%–51.1% | ||
| 222 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 18,423 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 223 | 寇格魔輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 710 | 46.8%–52.3% | ||
| 224 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 55,253 | 49.2%–49.9% | ||
| 225 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 56,399 | 49.2%–49.9% | ||
| 226 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 19,338 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 227 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 24,759 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 228 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 29,244 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 229 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 28,047 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 230 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 8,039 | 48.7%–50.5% | ||
| 231 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 23,148 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 232 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 827 | 47.1%–52.2% | ||
| 233 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 16,519 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 234 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 9,191 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 235 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 784 | 47.1%–52.3% | ||
| 236 | 黛安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 506 | 46.6%–52.8% | ||
| 237 | 亞菲利歐中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 568 | 46.8%–52.7% | ||
| 238 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 52,762 | 49.4%–50.1% | ||
| 239 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 1,841 | 47.9%–51.5% | ||
| 240 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 29,834 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 241 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 32,914 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 242 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 12,733 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 243 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 21,745 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 244 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 4,555 | 48.6%–51.0% | ||
| 245 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 8,517 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 246 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 28,977 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 247 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 4,063 | 48.6%–51.1% | ||
| 248 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 18,234 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 249 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 18,595 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 250 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 1,508 | 47.9%–51.9% | ||
| 251 | 烏爾加特中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 714 | 47.2%–52.6% | ||
| 252 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 5,258 | 48.8%–51.0% | ||
| 253 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 49,506 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 254 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 2,502 | 48.3%–51.5% | ||
| 255 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 693 | 47.2%–52.7% | ||
| 256 | 慎中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 697 | 47.2%–52.7% | ||
| 257 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 21,917 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 258 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.5 | 4,166 | 48.7%–51.2% | ||
| 259 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 2,893 | 48.5%–51.5% | ||
| 260 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 936 | 47.5%–52.4% | ||
| 261 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 984 | 47.6%–52.4% | ||
| 262 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 36,548 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 263 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 41,471 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 264 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 146,654 | 49.8%–50.2% | ||
| 265 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 43,577 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 266 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 4,845 | 48.9%–51.2% | ||
| 267 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 20,312 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 268 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 1,345 | 48.0%–52.2% | ||
| 269 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 2,261 | 48.4%–51.8% | ||
| 270 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 6,773 | 49.1%–51.1% | ||
| 271 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 1,045 | 47.8%–52.4% | ||
| 272 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 7,373 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 273 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 59,637 | 49.8%–50.5% | ||
| 274 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.3 | 14,261 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 275 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 2,469 | 48.6%–51.8% | ||
| 276 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.3 | 27,120 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 277 | 慨影中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 581 | 47.2%–53.1% | ||
| 278 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 99,836 | 49.9%–50.5% | ||
| 279 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 44,960 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 280 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 1,795 | 48.4%–52.1% | ||
| 281 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 40,567 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 282 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 2,903 | 48.8%–51.7% | ||
| 283 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 16,902 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 284 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.2 | 15,219 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 285 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.2 | 57,868 | 49.9%–50.6% | ||
| 286 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 37,032 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 287 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 24,686 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 288 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 2,972 | 48.9%–51.8% | ||
| 289 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 32,387 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 290 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 21,552 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 291 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 1,680 | 48.5%–52.3% | ||
| 292 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 1,132 | 48.1%–52.6% | ||
| 293 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 24,591 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 294 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 15,797 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 295 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 3,703 | 49.1%–51.8% | ||
| 296 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 5,612 | 49.4%–51.5% | ||
| 297 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 52,850 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 298 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 2,852 | 49.0%–52.0% | ||
| 299 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 24,995 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 300 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 37,294 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 301 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 953 | 48.1%–53.0% | ||
| 302 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 83,739 | 50.3%–50.8% | ||
| 303 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 113,416 | 50.4%–50.9% | ||
| 304 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 14,019 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 305 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 825 | 48.1%–53.2% | ||
| 306 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 1,429 | 48.6%–52.7% | ||
| 307 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 1,415 | 48.6%–52.7% | ||
| 308 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 1,328 | 48.5%–52.7% | ||
| 309 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 848 | 48.1%–53.2% | ||
| 310 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 31,079 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 311 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 40,222 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 312 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 6,837 | 49.7%–51.7% | ||
| 313 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 3,098 | 49.3%–52.1% | ||
| 314 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 26,078 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 315 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 11,505 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 316 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 23,017 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 317 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 2,061 | 49.0%–52.5% | ||
| 318 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 41,234 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 319 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 48,629 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 320 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 86,897 | 50.5%–51.1% | ||
| 321 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 2,066 | 49.1%–52.5% | ||
| 322 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 1,046 | 48.5%–53.1% | ||
| 323 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 31,908 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 324 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 15,510 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 325 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 38,266 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 326 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 36,591 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 327 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 25,300 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 328 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 5,027 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 329 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 3,375 | 49.5%–52.3% | ||
| 330 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 5,550 | 49.8%–52.0% | ||
| 331 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 1,848 | 49.1%–52.7% | ||
| 332 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 15,127 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 333 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 8,870 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 334 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 26,081 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 335 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 128,149 | 50.7%–51.2% | ||
| 336 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 2,445 | 49.4%–52.6% | ||
| 337 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 10,149 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 338 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 1,061 | 48.7%–53.3% | ||
| 339 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 3,424 | 49.6%–52.4% | ||
| 340 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 996 | 48.6%–53.4% | ||
| 341 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 50,000 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 342 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 17,989 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 343 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 6,508 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 344 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 10,276 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 345 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 51,053 | 50.7%–51.4% | ||
| 346 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 4,294 | 49.8%–52.3% | ||
| 347 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 24,519 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 348 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 96,013 | 50.8%–51.4% | ||
| 349 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 1,582 | 49.2%–53.1% | ||
| 350 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 3,801 | 49.8%–52.4% | ||
| 351 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 110,752 | 50.9%–51.4% | ||
| 352 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 3,180 | 49.8%–52.6% | ||
| 353 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 81,513 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 354 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 1,167 | 49.0%–53.4% | ||
| 355 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 12,375 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 356 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 34,178 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 357 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 4,776 | 50.1%–52.4% | ||
| 358 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 3,536 | 49.9%–52.6% | ||
| 359 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 42,000 | 50.8%–51.6% | ||
| 360 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 1,695 | 49.3%–53.1% | ||
| 361 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 1,654 | 49.3%–53.1% | ||
| 362 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 707 | 48.5%–54.0% | ||
| 363 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 10,372 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 364 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 3,028 | 49.8%–52.7% | ||
| 365 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 990 | 49.0%–53.7% | ||
| 366 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 9,458 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 367 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 12,200 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 368 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 12,223 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 369 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 14,341 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 370 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 24,641 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 371 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 2,300 | 49.8%–53.0% | ||
| 372 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 3,194 | 50.0%–52.8% | ||
| 373 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 86,343 | 51.2%–51.7% | ||
| 374 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 5,701 | 50.4%–52.5% | ||
| 375 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 43,360 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 376 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 25,192 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 377 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 2,724 | 49.9%–53.0% | ||
| 378 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 22,852 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 379 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 40,032 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 380 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 61,108 | 51.2%–51.8% | ||
| 381 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 93,036 | 51.3%–51.8% | ||
| 382 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 9,676 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 383 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 9,857 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 384 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 1,718 | 49.7%–53.5% | ||
| 385 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 3,357 | 50.2%–53.0% | ||
| 386 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 5,919 | 50.6%–52.7% | ||
| 387 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 12,816 | 50.9%–52.4% | ||
| 388 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 83,398 | 51.4%–51.9% | ||
| 389 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 34,363 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 390 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 30,934 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 391 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 626 | 48.8%–54.5% | ||
| 392 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 22,843 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 393 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 13,015 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 394 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 80,146 | 51.4%–52.0% | ||
| 395 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 6,680 | 50.7%–52.7% | ||
| 396 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.3 | 643 | 48.9%–54.5% | ||
| 397 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 2,564 | 50.2%–53.3% | ||
| 398 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 22,693 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 399 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 18,893 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 400 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 100,073 | 51.5%–52.1% | ||
| 401 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.4 | 3,534 | 50.4%–53.1% | ||
| 402 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.4 | 5,726 | 50.8%–52.9% | ||
| 403 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 50,902 | 51.5%–52.2% | ||
| 404 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.4 | 1,867 | 50.0%–53.7% | ||
| 405 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.4 | 947 | 49.4%–54.3% | ||
| 406 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 7,498 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 407 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 28,910 | 51.4%–52.4% | ||
| 408 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 68,527 | 51.6%–52.2% | ||
| 409 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.5 | 2,688 | 50.4%–53.5% | ||
| 410 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 3,394 | 50.7%–53.4% | ||
| 411 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 43,815 | 51.6%–52.4% | ||
| 412 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 4,185 | 50.8%–53.3% | ||
| 413 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 35,543 | 51.7%–52.5% | ||
| 414 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.7 | 3,340 | 50.8%–53.5% | ||
| 415 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.7 | 42,796 | 51.8%–52.5% | ||
| 416 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.7 | 65,464 | 51.9%–52.5% | ||
| 417 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.8 | 39,758 | 51.8%–52.6% | ||
| 418 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.8 | 21,456 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 419 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.8 | 39,200 | 51.8%–52.6% | ||
| 420 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 13,702 | 51.5%–52.9% | ||
| 421 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.9 | 3,338 | 50.9%–53.7% | ||
| 422 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 73,193 | 52.0%–52.6% | ||
| 423 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 79,221 | 52.0%–52.6% | ||
| 424 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.9 | 13,501 | 51.7%–53.1% | ||
| 425 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 9,038 | 51.6%–53.3% | ||
| 426 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 2,322 | 50.8%–54.1% | ||
| 427 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 71,575 | 52.1%–52.8% | ||
| 428 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 5,088 | 51.3%–53.6% | ||
| 429 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 7,978 | 51.6%–53.4% | ||
| 430 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.3 | 65,617 | 52.4%–53.1% | ||
| 431 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +2.3 | 83,727 | 52.5%–53.0% | ||
| 432 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.4 | 21,255 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 433 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +2.4 | 22,577 | 52.3%–53.4% | ||
| 434 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.4 | 58,487 | 52.5%–53.2% | ||
| 435 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +2.5 | 18,061 | 52.3%–53.5% | ||
| 436 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.5 | 2,260 | 51.3%–54.6% | ||
| 437 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.5 | 4,791 | 51.8%–54.1% | ||
| 438 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.7 | 6,512 | 52.1%–54.1% | ||
| 439 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +2.7 | 986 | 50.7%–55.5% | ||
| 440 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.8 | 54,390 | 52.8%–53.5% | ||
| 441 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +2.8 | 44,476 | 52.9%–53.7% | ||
| 442 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.9 | 79,649 | 53.0%–53.6% | ||
| 443 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +2.9 | 115,392 | 53.1%–53.5% | ||
| 444 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +3.0 | 59,922 | 53.1%–53.7% | ||
| 445 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +3.2 | 45,323 | 53.3%–54.1% | ||
| 446 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +3.3 | 57,245 | 53.4%–54.1% | ||
| 447 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +3.4 | 2,806 | 52.4%–55.3% | ||
| 448 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 54.6% | +3.5 | 1,019 | 51.5%–56.2% | ||
| 449 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +3.5 | 2,384 | 52.3%–55.6% | ||
| 450 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +3.6 | 1,250 | 51.9%–56.2% | ||
| 451 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 54.2% | +3.7 | 11,818 | 53.4%–54.9% | ||
| 452 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +3.7 | 31,233 | 53.7%–54.6% | ||
| 453 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 55.0% | +4.5 | 8,243 | 54.0%–55.8% | ||
| 454 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 56.3% | +5.0 | 1,178 | 53.2%–57.6% |
