牌階








全部牌階
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.3% | -7.7 | 1,410 | 41.4%–45.5% | ||
| 2 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 41.8% | -7.5 | 808 | 41.1%–46.3% | ||
| 3 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 43.7% | -6.8 | 2,207 | 42.7%–46.0% | ||
| 4 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 42.9% | -6.5 | 744 | 42.0%–47.3% | ||
| 5 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -6.3 | 2,634 | 43.4%–46.4% | ||
| 6 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -6.2 | 1,629 | 43.0%–46.9% | ||
| 7 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -6.2 | 572 | 42.1%–47.9% | ||
| 8 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -6.2 | 1,982 | 43.3%–46.8% | ||
| 9 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -6.1 | 1,508 | 43.1%–47.1% | ||
| 10 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -6.1 | 3,255 | 43.7%–46.5% | ||
| 11 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -6.1 | 747 | 42.5%–47.8% | ||
| 12 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 43.2% | -5.9 | 572 | 42.3%–48.2% | ||
| 13 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -5.6 | 14,118 | 44.8%–46.2% | ||
| 14 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -5.4 | 826 | 43.2%–48.3% | ||
| 15 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -5.3 | 3,562 | 44.6%–47.3% | ||
| 16 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 43.8% | -5.2 | 504 | 42.8%–49.0% | ||
| 17 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -5.1 | 1,431 | 44.0%–48.1% | ||
| 18 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -5.1 | 796 | 43.5%–48.7% | ||
| 19 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -5.0 | 9,037 | 45.3%–47.0% | ||
| 20 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -5.0 | 676 | 43.4%–48.9% | ||
| 21 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -4.9 | 516 | 43.2%–49.3% | ||
| 22 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -4.8 | 3,096 | 44.9%–47.8% | ||
| 23 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -4.8 | 1,548 | 44.5%–48.4% | ||
| 24 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -4.7 | 3,731 | 45.1%–47.7% | ||
| 25 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -4.6 | 799 | 44.0%–49.2% | ||
| 26 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -4.6 | 1,007 | 44.2%–49.0% | ||
| 27 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -4.6 | 12,604 | 45.9%–47.3% | ||
| 28 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -4.5 | 816 | 44.1%–49.3% | ||
| 29 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -4.5 | 19,615 | 46.1%–47.3% | ||
| 30 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -4.3 | 7,601 | 45.9%–47.8% | ||
| 31 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -4.3 | 9,223 | 46.1%–47.7% | ||
| 32 | 維克特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -4.2 | 531 | 43.9%–50.0% | ||
| 33 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -4.1 | 855 | 44.5%–49.6% | ||
| 34 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -4.1 | 1,080 | 44.8%–49.4% | ||
| 35 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -4.1 | 8,137 | 46.2%–48.0% | ||
| 36 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -4.0 | 761 | 44.5%–49.8% | ||
| 37 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -3.9 | 747 | 44.6%–49.9% | ||
| 38 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -3.9 | 25,866 | 46.7%–47.8% | ||
| 39 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -3.9 | 924 | 44.8%–49.7% | ||
| 40 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -3.8 | 59,856 | 47.0%–47.7% | ||
| 41 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -3.8 | 5,955 | 46.3%–48.4% | ||
| 42 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -3.8 | 541 | 44.4%–50.4% | ||
| 43 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -3.7 | 605 | 44.6%–50.4% | ||
| 44 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -3.6 | 578 | 44.7%–50.5% | ||
| 45 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -3.6 | 874 | 45.1%–50.1% | ||
| 46 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -3.5 | 508 | 44.6%–50.7% | ||
| 47 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -3.3 | 637 | 45.0%–50.7% | ||
| 48 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -3.3 | 1,734 | 46.0%–49.8% | ||
| 49 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -3.3 | 3,155 | 46.5%–49.3% | ||
| 50 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -3.2 | 24,036 | 47.4%–48.5% | ||
| 51 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -3.2 | 1,763 | 46.1%–49.8% | ||
| 52 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -3.2 | 5,961 | 47.0%–49.0% | ||
| 53 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -3.2 | 561 | 45.0%–51.0% | ||
| 54 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -3.2 | 28,734 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 55 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -3.2 | 1,069 | 45.7%–50.3% | ||
| 56 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -3.1 | 7,782 | 47.2%–49.0% | ||
| 57 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -2.8 | 4,552 | 47.2%–49.5% | ||
| 58 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.8 | 572 | 45.4%–51.3% | ||
| 59 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.8 | 944 | 45.9%–50.8% | ||
| 60 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -2.8 | 3,433 | 47.0%–49.7% | ||
| 61 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -2.7 | 7,970 | 47.6%–49.4% | ||
| 62 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -2.7 | 1,516 | 46.5%–50.5% | ||
| 63 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.7 | 13,590 | 47.8%–49.2% | ||
| 64 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.6 | 10,693 | 47.8%–49.3% | ||
| 65 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -2.6 | 18,222 | 48.0%–49.2% | ||
| 66 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.6 | 782 | 46.0%–51.2% | ||
| 67 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.6 | 642 | 45.8%–51.4% | ||
| 68 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.6 | 4,239 | 47.4%–49.9% | ||
| 69 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.5 | 5,762 | 47.6%–49.7% | ||
| 70 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -2.5 | 37,281 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 71 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.5 | 4,049 | 47.4%–49.9% | ||
| 72 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.4 | 28,078 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 73 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.4 | 516 | 45.7%–51.9% | ||
| 74 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.4 | 1,141 | 46.6%–51.0% | ||
| 75 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.4 | 57,324 | 48.5%–49.2% | ||
| 76 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.3 | 542 | 45.8%–51.9% | ||
| 77 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 787 | 46.3%–51.5% | ||
| 78 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 801 | 46.3%–51.5% | ||
| 79 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -2.3 | 35,188 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 80 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.3 | 6,114 | 47.9%–50.0% | ||
| 81 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.2 | 13,993 | 48.3%–49.7% | ||
| 82 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.2 | 2,583 | 47.4%–50.5% | ||
| 83 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.1 | 28,533 | 48.6%–49.5% | ||
| 84 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -2.1 | 17,385 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 85 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -2.1 | 809 | 46.5%–51.7% | ||
| 86 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -2.0 | 22,487 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 87 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.0 | 1,274 | 47.0%–51.3% | ||
| 88 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.9 | 12,516 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 89 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.9 | 2,602 | 47.7%–50.9% | ||
| 90 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.9 | 614 | 46.4%–52.2% | ||
| 91 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 1,050 | 47.0%–51.6% | ||
| 92 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 2,534 | 47.8%–50.9% | ||
| 93 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 15,097 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 94 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 12,942 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 95 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 8,640 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 96 | 菲艾中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 639 | 46.5%–52.2% | ||
| 97 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 1,131 | 47.1%–51.6% | ||
| 98 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.8 | 34,997 | 49.0%–49.9% | ||
| 99 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.8 | 513 | 46.3%–52.5% | ||
| 100 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 1,685 | 47.6%–51.4% | ||
| 101 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 1,515 | 47.5%–51.5% | ||
| 102 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 1,789 | 47.7%–51.4% | ||
| 103 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 3,085 | 48.2%–51.1% | ||
| 104 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 648 | 46.9%–52.5% | ||
| 105 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.5 | 6,093 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 106 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 1,945 | 47.9%–51.5% | ||
| 107 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 7,678 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 108 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 1,990 | 48.0%–51.5% | ||
| 109 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 1,943 | 48.0%–51.5% | ||
| 110 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 15,576 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 111 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.4 | 769 | 47.1%–52.4% | ||
| 112 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 40,336 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 113 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.4 | 702 | 47.1%–52.6% | ||
| 114 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 5,132 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 115 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 8,582 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 116 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 30,079 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 117 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 16,746 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 118 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 4,681 | 48.7%–51.1% | ||
| 119 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 2,432 | 48.3%–51.5% | ||
| 120 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 10,018 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 121 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 11,593 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 122 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 9,615 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 123 | 達瑞文中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 566 | 47.1%–53.0% | ||
| 124 | 葵恩下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 542 | 47.0%–53.1% | ||
| 125 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 2,252 | 48.4%–51.7% | ||
| 126 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 2,467 | 48.5%–51.7% | ||
| 127 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 965 | 47.7%–52.5% | ||
| 128 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 34,878 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 129 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 1,327 | 48.0%–52.2% | ||
| 130 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 820 | 47.6%–52.7% | ||
| 131 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 738 | 47.5%–52.8% | ||
| 132 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 8,778 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 133 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 24,145 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 134 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 28,050 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 135 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 2,292 | 48.6%–51.9% | ||
| 136 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 1,990 | 48.5%–52.0% | ||
| 137 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 27,498 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 138 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 33,821 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 139 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 26,414 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 140 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 82,254 | 50.0%–50.6% | ||
| 141 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 9,966 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 142 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 6,108 | 49.3%–51.4% | ||
| 143 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 883 | 47.9%–52.9% | ||
| 144 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 23,698 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 145 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 10,845 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 146 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 4,739 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 147 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 6,852 | 49.4%–51.4% | ||
| 148 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 15,772 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 149 | 嘉文四世中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 531 | 47.4%–53.4% | ||
| 150 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 1,041 | 48.1%–52.7% | ||
| 151 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 638 | 47.6%–53.2% | ||
| 152 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 975 | 48.0%–52.8% | ||
| 153 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 13,768 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 154 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 710 | 47.8%–53.2% | ||
| 155 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 17,353 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 156 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 2,534 | 48.9%–52.1% | ||
| 157 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 1,405 | 48.4%–52.5% | ||
| 158 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 34,601 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 159 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 620 | 47.7%–53.4% | ||
| 160 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 32,732 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 161 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 1,231 | 48.4%–52.7% | ||
| 162 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 1,741 | 48.7%–52.4% | ||
| 163 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 3,246 | 49.2%–52.0% | ||
| 164 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 20,684 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 165 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 5,266 | 49.5%–51.7% | ||
| 166 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 10,649 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 167 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 1,825 | 48.8%–52.5% | ||
| 168 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 1,220 | 48.5%–52.8% | ||
| 169 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 1,571 | 48.7%–52.6% | ||
| 170 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 1,569 | 48.7%–52.6% | ||
| 171 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 26,889 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 172 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 6,108 | 49.7%–51.7% | ||
| 173 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 17,992 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 174 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 2,281 | 49.1%–52.4% | ||
| 175 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 1,516 | 48.7%–52.7% | ||
| 176 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 47,236 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 177 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 2,319 | 49.1%–52.4% | ||
| 178 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 17,385 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 179 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 3,016 | 49.3%–52.2% | ||
| 180 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 55,942 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 181 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 2,633 | 49.3%–52.4% | ||
| 182 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 24,371 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 183 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 61,515 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 184 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 99,611 | 50.6%–51.1% | ||
| 185 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 39,422 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 186 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 40,919 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 187 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 23,929 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 188 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 1,375 | 48.9%–53.0% | ||
| 189 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 4,355 | 49.8%–52.2% | ||
| 190 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 1,081 | 48.7%–53.3% | ||
| 191 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 11,672 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 192 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 83,451 | 50.8%–51.3% | ||
| 193 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 2,318 | 49.4%–52.7% | ||
| 194 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 17,203 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 195 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 678 | 48.3%–53.8% | ||
| 196 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 25,149 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 197 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 18,529 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 198 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 16,229 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 199 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 65,204 | 50.8%–51.4% | ||
| 200 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 59,195 | 50.8%–51.5% | ||
| 201 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 25,034 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 202 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 5,883 | 50.1%–52.2% | ||
| 203 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 20,099 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 204 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 15,005 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 205 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 17,719 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 206 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 26,137 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 207 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 2,038 | 49.5%–53.0% | ||
| 208 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 8,850 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 209 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 3,728 | 49.9%–52.5% | ||
| 210 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 1,715 | 49.4%–53.1% | ||
| 211 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 36,001 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 212 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 17,506 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 213 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 8,093 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 214 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 30,350 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 215 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 25,856 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 216 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 4,140 | 50.1%–52.6% | ||
| 217 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 34,176 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 218 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 70,432 | 51.1%–51.7% | ||
| 219 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 6,820 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 220 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 3,635 | 50.1%–52.8% | ||
| 221 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 768 | 48.8%–54.1% | ||
| 222 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 6,223 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 223 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 62,445 | 51.2%–51.8% | ||
| 224 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 4,702 | 50.3%–52.7% | ||
| 225 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 8,519 | 50.6%–52.4% | ||
| 226 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 126,813 | 51.3%–51.7% | ||
| 227 | 菲歐拉中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 583 | 48.6%–54.5% | ||
| 228 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 641 | 48.7%–54.4% | ||
| 229 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 699 | 48.8%–54.3% | ||
| 230 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 21,728 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 231 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 24,233 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 232 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 2,260 | 49.9%–53.2% | ||
| 233 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 846 | 49.0%–54.1% | ||
| 234 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 3,433 | 50.3%–53.0% | ||
| 235 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 3,391 | 50.3%–53.1% | ||
| 236 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 2,707 | 50.2%–53.2% | ||
| 237 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 47,020 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 238 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 2,810 | 50.2%–53.2% | ||
| 239 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 4,104 | 50.5%–53.0% | ||
| 240 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 11,832 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 241 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 92,046 | 51.5%–52.1% | ||
| 242 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 725 | 49.1%–54.5% | ||
| 243 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 20,417 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 244 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 782 | 49.2%–54.5% | ||
| 245 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 64,012 | 51.6%–52.2% | ||
| 246 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 3,791 | 50.6%–53.2% | ||
| 247 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 10,572 | 51.1%–52.7% | ||
| 248 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 893 | 49.4%–54.4% | ||
| 249 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 14,837 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 250 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 20,332 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 251 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 13,191 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 252 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 1,543 | 50.0%–53.9% | ||
| 253 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 51,354 | 51.6%–52.3% | ||
| 254 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 37,909 | 51.6%–52.4% | ||
| 255 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 2,115 | 50.3%–53.7% | ||
| 256 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 649 | 49.2%–54.8% | ||
| 257 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 5,523 | 50.9%–53.1% | ||
| 258 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 72,182 | 51.8%–52.4% | ||
| 259 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 609 | 49.2%–55.0% | ||
| 260 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 2,680 | 50.6%–53.6% | ||
| 261 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 4,092 | 50.9%–53.4% | ||
| 262 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 2,069 | 50.4%–53.8% | ||
| 263 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 4,031 | 50.9%–53.4% | ||
| 264 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 29,242 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 265 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 27,357 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 266 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 869 | 49.6%–54.7% | ||
| 267 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 7,224 | 51.2%–53.1% | ||
| 268 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 7,234 | 51.2%–53.1% | ||
| 269 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 2,049 | 50.5%–53.9% | ||
| 270 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 20,228 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 271 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 2,897 | 50.7%–53.7% | ||
| 272 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 9,323 | 51.4%–53.1% | ||
| 273 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 1,129 | 50.0%–54.5% | ||
| 274 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 1,171 | 50.0%–54.5% | ||
| 275 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 21,264 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 276 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 21,434 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 277 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 13,942 | 51.7%–53.0% | ||
| 278 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 95,113 | 52.1%–52.6% | ||
| 279 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 11,297 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 280 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 43,422 | 52.0%–52.8% | ||
| 281 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 2,144 | 50.7%–54.1% | ||
| 282 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 3,432 | 51.0%–53.8% | ||
| 283 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 67,294 | 52.1%–52.7% | ||
| 284 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 1,700 | 50.6%–54.3% | ||
| 285 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 28,987 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 286 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 37,358 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 287 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 10,419 | 51.7%–53.3% | ||
| 288 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 21,877 | 51.9%–53.0% | ||
| 289 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 72,644 | 52.2%–52.8% | ||
| 290 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 17,523 | 51.9%–53.1% | ||
| 291 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 10,063 | 51.7%–53.4% | ||
| 292 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 11,340 | 51.8%–53.3% | ||
| 293 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 3,351 | 51.2%–54.0% | ||
| 294 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 2,744 | 51.1%–54.1% | ||
| 295 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 1,226 | 50.4%–54.8% | ||
| 296 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 23,349 | 52.1%–53.2% | ||
| 297 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 35,935 | 52.3%–53.2% | ||
| 298 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 37,867 | 52.3%–53.2% | ||
| 299 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 15,340 | 52.1%–53.4% | ||
| 300 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.6 | 2,270 | 51.1%–54.4% | ||
| 301 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 36,521 | 52.4%–53.2% | ||
| 302 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 23,825 | 52.3%–53.4% | ||
| 303 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 5,558 | 51.8%–53.9% | ||
| 304 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 21,811 | 52.3%–53.5% | ||
| 305 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.7 | 2,397 | 51.3%–54.5% | ||
| 306 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 2,044 | 51.2%–54.7% | ||
| 307 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 9,880 | 52.1%–53.8% | ||
| 308 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 24,604 | 52.5%–53.5% | ||
| 309 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 4,220 | 51.8%–54.3% | ||
| 310 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 40,079 | 52.6%–53.4% | ||
| 311 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 11,786 | 52.3%–53.8% | ||
| 312 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.9 | 3,318 | 51.7%–54.5% | ||
| 313 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +1.9 | 614 | 50.2%–56.0% | ||
| 314 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +2.0 | 55,083 | 52.8%–53.5% | ||
| 315 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 39,924 | 52.7%–53.6% | ||
| 316 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 110,522 | 52.9%–53.4% | ||
| 317 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.0 | 2,924 | 51.7%–54.7% | ||
| 318 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 8,881 | 52.4%–54.1% | ||
| 319 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.1 | 13,957 | 52.6%–54.0% | ||
| 320 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.1 | 48,491 | 52.9%–53.7% | ||
| 321 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.1 | 3,532 | 52.0%–54.6% | ||
| 322 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +2.2 | 28,085 | 52.9%–53.9% | ||
| 323 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +2.3 | 2,030 | 51.7%–55.2% | ||
| 324 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +2.3 | 2,817 | 52.0%–55.0% | ||
| 325 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.3 | 1,042 | 51.2%–55.8% | ||
| 326 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +2.4 | 785 | 50.9%–56.2% | ||
| 327 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.4 | 6,123 | 52.6%–54.7% | ||
| 328 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +2.4 | 4,054 | 52.4%–54.9% | ||
| 329 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +2.5 | 90,155 | 53.4%–53.9% | ||
| 330 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.7 | 15,410 | 53.2%–54.5% | ||
| 331 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +2.8 | 730 | 51.3%–56.7% | ||
| 332 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +2.9 | 2,634 | 52.5%–55.6% | ||
| 333 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +2.9 | 34,596 | 53.6%–54.5% | ||
| 334 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +3.0 | 42,762 | 53.7%–54.5% | ||
| 335 | 烏爾加特中路 | 中路 | 55.4% | +3.0 | 522 | 51.2%–57.3% | ||
| 336 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +3.1 | 9,026 | 53.4%–55.1% | ||
| 337 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +3.1 | 735 | 51.6%–56.9% | ||
| 338 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +3.2 | 3,947 | 53.1%–55.6% | ||
| 339 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +3.2 | 7,090 | 53.4%–55.3% | ||
| 340 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +3.3 | 2,326 | 52.8%–56.1% | ||
| 341 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.6% | +3.3 | 7,433 | 53.6%–55.5% | ||
| 342 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +3.5 | 1,838 | 52.9%–56.5% | ||
| 343 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +3.5 | 682 | 51.9%–57.4% | ||
| 344 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +3.5 | 19,172 | 54.1%–55.3% | ||
| 345 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 55.5% | +3.7 | 1,086 | 52.6%–57.1% | ||
| 346 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 56.4% | +4.9 | 3,069 | 54.7%–57.5% |
