| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.4% | -7.8 | 1,550 | 41.4%–45.3% | ||
| 2 | 燼打野 | 打野 | 40.7% | -7.5 | 501 | 40.6%–46.8% | ||
| 3 | 凱特琳輔助 | 輔助 | 40.9% | -7.4 | 511 | 40.7%–46.9% | ||
| 4 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 42.2% | -7.3 | 888 | 41.4%–46.4% | ||
| 5 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 43.3% | -7.3 | 2,386 | 42.3%–45.5% | ||
| 6 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 42.4% | -7.0 | 811 | 41.6%–46.7% | ||
| 7 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -6.6 | 3,531 | 43.2%–45.9% | ||
| 8 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -6.4 | 2,155 | 43.1%–46.5% | ||
| 9 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -6.3 | 2,886 | 43.4%–46.4% | ||
| 10 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 43.2% | -6.0 | 622 | 42.3%–48.0% | ||
| 11 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -6.0 | 1,631 | 43.3%–47.1% | ||
| 12 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -6.0 | 637 | 42.4%–48.0% | ||
| 13 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -5.8 | 1,759 | 43.6%–47.3% | ||
| 14 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -5.7 | 897 | 43.1%–48.0% | ||
| 15 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 43.6% | -5.6 | 546 | 42.6%–48.6% | ||
| 16 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 43.7% | -5.5 | 552 | 42.7%–48.7% | ||
| 17 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -5.5 | 15,394 | 45.0%–46.3% | ||
| 18 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -5.5 | 1,578 | 43.8%–47.7% | ||
| 19 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -5.3 | 802 | 43.4%–48.5% | ||
| 20 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -5.1 | 3,860 | 44.8%–47.4% | ||
| 21 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -5.1 | 3,393 | 44.7%–47.4% | ||
| 22 | 弗力貝爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -5.0 | 528 | 43.2%–49.2% | ||
| 23 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -5.0 | 9,761 | 45.4%–47.1% | ||
| 24 | 維克特輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -4.9 | 569 | 43.4%–49.3% | ||
| 25 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -4.7 | 4,065 | 45.2%–47.7% | ||
| 26 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 44.7% | -4.7 | 532 | 43.5%–49.5% | ||
| 27 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -4.7 | 736 | 43.8%–49.2% | ||
| 28 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -4.7 | 658 | 43.8%–49.4% | ||
| 29 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -4.6 | 1,677 | 44.7%–48.5% | ||
| 30 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -4.5 | 873 | 44.2%–49.2% | ||
| 31 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -4.5 | 21,366 | 46.2%–47.3% | ||
| 32 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -4.4 | 13,681 | 46.1%–47.5% | ||
| 33 | 慨影中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -4.4 | 523 | 43.8%–49.9% | ||
| 34 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -4.3 | 896 | 44.5%–49.4% | ||
| 35 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -4.3 | 8,842 | 46.1%–47.8% | ||
| 36 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -4.2 | 10,092 | 46.2%–47.8% | ||
| 37 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -4.2 | 1,092 | 44.7%–49.3% | ||
| 38 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -4.1 | 642 | 44.3%–49.9% | ||
| 39 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -4.1 | 939 | 44.7%–49.5% | ||
| 40 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -4.0 | 574 | 44.3%–50.2% | ||
| 41 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -4.0 | 8,290 | 46.3%–48.1% | ||
| 42 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -4.0 | 876 | 44.7%–49.8% | ||
| 43 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -3.9 | 1,180 | 45.1%–49.5% | ||
| 44 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -3.9 | 28,025 | 46.8%–47.8% | ||
| 45 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -3.8 | 6,493 | 46.4%–48.4% | ||
| 46 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -3.8 | 65,245 | 47.1%–47.7% | ||
| 47 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -3.8 | 1,168 | 45.2%–49.6% | ||
| 48 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -3.6 | 834 | 45.1%–50.2% | ||
| 49 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -3.6 | 1,012 | 45.3%–50.0% | ||
| 50 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -3.5 | 552 | 44.7%–50.7% | ||
| 51 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -3.5 | 635 | 44.9%–50.6% | ||
| 52 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -3.5 | 1,908 | 46.0%–49.5% | ||
| 53 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -3.4 | 701 | 45.0%–50.5% | ||
| 54 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -3.4 | 826 | 45.2%–50.4% | ||
| 55 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -3.2 | 3,379 | 46.6%–49.4% | ||
| 56 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -3.2 | 1,897 | 46.2%–49.8% | ||
| 57 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -3.2 | 8,530 | 47.1%–48.9% | ||
| 58 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -3.1 | 26,465 | 47.6%–48.6% | ||
| 59 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -3.1 | 1,034 | 45.7%–50.4% | ||
| 60 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -3.1 | 645 | 45.3%–50.9% | ||
| 61 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -3.1 | 967 | 45.7%–50.5% | ||
| 62 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -3.1 | 6,484 | 47.1%–49.1% | ||
| 63 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -3.1 | 31,375 | 47.7%–48.6% | ||
| 64 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -2.9 | 3,753 | 47.0%–49.6% | ||
| 65 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.9 | 885 | 45.8%–50.8% | ||
| 66 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.8 | 11,649 | 47.7%–49.2% | ||
| 67 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.8 | 1,382 | 46.4%–50.5% | ||
| 68 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.8 | 1,642 | 46.5%–50.4% | ||
| 69 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.7 | 14,777 | 47.8%–49.2% | ||
| 70 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -2.7 | 6,238 | 47.5%–49.6% | ||
| 71 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -2.7 | 19,905 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 72 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.6 | 4,613 | 47.4%–49.8% | ||
| 73 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.5 | 30,412 | 48.2%–49.2% | ||
| 74 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.5 | 4,965 | 47.6%–49.8% | ||
| 75 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.5 | 1,238 | 46.5%–50.9% | ||
| 76 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -2.5 | 40,895 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 77 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.4 | 695 | 46.0%–51.5% | ||
| 78 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -2.4 | 8,598 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 79 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -2.4 | 4,395 | 47.6%–50.0% | ||
| 80 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.3 | 62,501 | 48.5%–49.2% | ||
| 81 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 842 | 46.3%–51.4% | ||
| 82 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.3 | 574 | 45.9%–51.8% | ||
| 83 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -2.3 | 903 | 46.4%–51.4% | ||
| 84 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -2.3 | 18,942 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 85 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -2.3 | 38,523 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 86 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.2 | 2,807 | 47.5%–50.5% | ||
| 87 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -2.1 | 31,339 | 48.6%–49.5% | ||
| 88 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -2.1 | 24,555 | 48.6%–49.6% | ||
| 89 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -2.1 | 15,337 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 90 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.1 | 6,715 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 91 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.0 | 603 | 46.3%–52.1% | ||
| 92 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.9 | 567 | 46.4%–52.3% | ||
| 93 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.9 | 13,584 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 94 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.9 | 1,963 | 47.6%–51.1% | ||
| 95 | 菲艾中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.8 | 696 | 46.6%–52.1% | ||
| 96 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.8 | 14,216 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 97 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 1,669 | 47.5%–51.3% | ||
| 98 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 1,221 | 47.2%–51.6% | ||
| 99 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 2,745 | 47.9%–51.0% | ||
| 100 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 38,076 | 49.0%–49.9% | ||
| 101 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 2,819 | 48.0%–51.0% | ||
| 102 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.7 | 16,525 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 103 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 9,410 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 104 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 1,151 | 47.2%–51.7% | ||
| 105 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 1,824 | 47.6%–51.3% | ||
| 106 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 2,202 | 47.8%–51.2% | ||
| 107 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.6 | 1,070 | 47.3%–51.9% | ||
| 108 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 5,571 | 48.5%–50.6% | ||
| 109 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 685 | 46.9%–52.4% | ||
| 110 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 3,343 | 48.3%–51.0% | ||
| 111 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 771 | 47.0%–52.3% | ||
| 112 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.5 | 9,316 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 113 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 44,002 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 114 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.4 | 797 | 47.2%–52.4% | ||
| 115 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.4 | 847 | 47.3%–52.3% | ||
| 116 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 2,476 | 48.2%–51.4% | ||
| 117 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 10,436 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 118 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.4 | 886 | 47.4%–52.3% | ||
| 119 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 5,143 | 48.7%–51.0% | ||
| 120 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 17,114 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 121 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 1,126 | 47.6%–52.1% | ||
| 122 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 18,383 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 123 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 8,432 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 124 | 慎中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 514 | 46.8%–53.0% | ||
| 125 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 10,868 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 126 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 32,778 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 127 | 阿璃下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 511 | 46.9%–53.1% | ||
| 128 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 2,661 | 48.5%–51.5% | ||
| 129 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 788 | 47.4%–52.7% | ||
| 130 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 6,631 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 131 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 5,128 | 48.9%–51.2% | ||
| 132 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 2,168 | 48.4%–51.7% | ||
| 133 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 9,613 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 134 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 2,106 | 48.3%–51.8% | ||
| 135 | 達瑞文中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 617 | 47.2%–53.0% | ||
| 136 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 1,052 | 47.8%–52.4% | ||
| 137 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 38,230 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 138 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 11,723 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 139 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 36,807 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 140 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 1,355 | 48.1%–52.3% | ||
| 141 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 12,658 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 142 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 1,506 | 48.2%–52.2% | ||
| 143 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 26,362 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 144 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 30,180 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 145 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 28,832 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 146 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 1,661 | 48.4%–52.2% | ||
| 147 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 15,096 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 148 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 90,047 | 50.0%–50.6% | ||
| 149 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 1,463 | 48.3%–52.3% | ||
| 150 | 葵恩下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 590 | 47.4%–53.2% | ||
| 151 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 30,648 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 152 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 2,196 | 48.6%–52.0% | ||
| 153 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 2,451 | 48.7%–51.9% | ||
| 154 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 2,673 | 48.8%–51.9% | ||
| 155 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 1,902 | 48.6%–52.1% | ||
| 156 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 10,795 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 157 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 17,229 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 158 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 25,859 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 159 | 菲歐拉中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 640 | 47.6%–53.2% | ||
| 160 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 695 | 47.7%–53.2% | ||
| 161 | 嘉文四世中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 570 | 47.5%–53.4% | ||
| 162 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 7,430 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 163 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 5,686 | 49.4%–51.5% | ||
| 164 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 3,463 | 49.1%–51.8% | ||
| 165 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 18,831 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 166 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 37,805 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 167 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 2,489 | 48.9%–52.1% | ||
| 168 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 2,510 | 49.0%–52.1% | ||
| 169 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 35,828 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 170 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 6,710 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 171 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 2,775 | 49.1%–52.1% | ||
| 172 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 749 | 48.0%–53.3% | ||
| 173 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 6,549 | 49.7%–51.7% | ||
| 174 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 11,550 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 175 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 18,975 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 176 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 22,474 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 177 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 1,706 | 48.8%–52.6% | ||
| 178 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 29,238 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 179 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 1,544 | 48.7%–52.7% | ||
| 180 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 19,456 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 181 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 26,378 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 182 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 921 | 48.3%–53.2% | ||
| 183 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 3,307 | 49.4%–52.2% | ||
| 184 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 739 | 48.2%–53.5% | ||
| 185 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 2,534 | 49.3%–52.4% | ||
| 186 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 109,066 | 50.6%–51.1% | ||
| 187 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 1,712 | 49.0%–52.7% | ||
| 188 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 44,590 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 189 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 2,214 | 49.2%–52.6% | ||
| 190 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 60,467 | 50.6%–51.2% | ||
| 191 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 675 | 48.1%–53.7% | ||
| 192 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 51,781 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 193 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 1,177 | 48.7%–53.2% | ||
| 194 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 904 | 48.5%–53.4% | ||
| 195 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 67,250 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 196 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 42,589 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 197 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 26,185 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 198 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 12,717 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 199 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 2,073 | 49.3%–52.7% | ||
| 200 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 3,935 | 49.7%–52.3% | ||
| 201 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 763 | 48.4%–53.7% | ||
| 202 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 27,427 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 203 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 63,133 | 50.7%–51.4% | ||
| 204 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 90,960 | 50.8%–51.3% | ||
| 205 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 21,970 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 206 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 17,647 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 207 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 18,907 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 208 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 4,752 | 50.0%–52.3% | ||
| 209 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 27,262 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 210 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 956 | 48.7%–53.6% | ||
| 211 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 1,339 | 49.1%–53.3% | ||
| 212 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 19,098 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 213 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 2,849 | 49.7%–52.7% | ||
| 214 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 71,106 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 215 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 20,220 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 216 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 5,141 | 50.1%–52.4% | ||
| 217 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 19,327 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 218 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 2,443 | 49.6%–52.8% | ||
| 219 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 9,699 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 220 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 39,325 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 221 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 28,588 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 222 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 16,339 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 223 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 6,759 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 224 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 28,174 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 225 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 8,830 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 226 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 7,462 | 50.5%–52.4% | ||
| 227 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 1,893 | 49.6%–53.2% | ||
| 228 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 33,079 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 229 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 4,072 | 50.2%–52.7% | ||
| 230 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 23,667 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 231 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 37,197 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 232 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 850 | 48.9%–54.0% | ||
| 233 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 138,413 | 51.3%–51.7% | ||
| 234 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 77,220 | 51.2%–51.8% | ||
| 235 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 721 | 48.8%–54.2% | ||
| 236 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 4,556 | 50.3%–52.7% | ||
| 237 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 9,294 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 238 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 4,135 | 50.3%–52.8% | ||
| 239 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 26,536 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 240 | 葵恩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 545 | 48.6%–54.6% | ||
| 241 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 6,449 | 50.6%–52.6% | ||
| 242 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 68,302 | 51.3%–51.9% | ||
| 243 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 51,016 | 51.3%–52.0% | ||
| 244 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 16,205 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 245 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 695 | 48.9%–54.4% | ||
| 246 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 4,486 | 50.5%–52.9% | ||
| 247 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 4,451 | 50.6%–53.0% | ||
| 248 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 671 | 49.0%–54.6% | ||
| 249 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 22,522 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 250 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 3,731 | 50.5%–53.2% | ||
| 251 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 12,906 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 252 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 2,928 | 50.4%–53.3% | ||
| 253 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 14,349 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 254 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 3,751 | 50.6%–53.2% | ||
| 255 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 100,442 | 51.6%–52.1% | ||
| 256 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 6,032 | 50.8%–52.9% | ||
| 257 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 69,685 | 51.6%–52.2% | ||
| 258 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 775 | 49.3%–54.6% | ||
| 259 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 11,440 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 260 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 846 | 49.4%–54.5% | ||
| 261 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 55,855 | 51.6%–52.3% | ||
| 262 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 2,303 | 50.4%–53.6% | ||
| 263 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 943 | 49.6%–54.4% | ||
| 264 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 22,231 | 51.5%–52.6% | ||
| 265 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 4,393 | 50.8%–53.2% | ||
| 266 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 1,252 | 49.9%–54.2% | ||
| 267 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 3,076 | 50.6%–53.5% | ||
| 268 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 7,881 | 51.1%–53.0% | ||
| 269 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 41,232 | 51.7%–52.5% | ||
| 270 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 23,290 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 271 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 78,733 | 51.8%–52.4% | ||
| 272 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.9 | 518 | 49.1%–55.2% | ||
| 273 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 3,152 | 50.7%–53.6% | ||
| 274 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 22,033 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 275 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 7,867 | 51.3%–53.1% | ||
| 276 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 981 | 49.8%–54.6% | ||
| 277 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 30,093 | 51.7%–52.7% | ||
| 278 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 1,274 | 50.1%–54.3% | ||
| 279 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 2,951 | 50.8%–53.7% | ||
| 280 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 23,222 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 281 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 15,250 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 282 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 12,278 | 51.5%–53.0% | ||
| 283 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 3,767 | 51.0%–53.6% | ||
| 284 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 2,232 | 50.7%–54.0% | ||
| 285 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 9,977 | 51.6%–53.2% | ||
| 286 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 104,140 | 52.1%–52.6% | ||
| 287 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 32,072 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 288 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 47,368 | 52.1%–52.8% | ||
| 289 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 2,476 | 50.9%–54.0% | ||
| 290 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 40,792 | 52.1%–52.9% | ||
| 291 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 73,802 | 52.2%–52.8% | ||
| 292 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 2,238 | 50.8%–54.1% | ||
| 293 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 79,092 | 52.2%–52.8% | ||
| 294 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 31,697 | 52.0%–53.0% | ||
| 295 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 12,282 | 51.8%–53.3% | ||
| 296 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.4 | 514 | 49.5%–55.7% | ||
| 297 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 19,087 | 52.0%–53.2% | ||
| 298 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 11,290 | 51.8%–53.4% | ||
| 299 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 23,852 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 300 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 1,705 | 50.7%–54.5% | ||
| 301 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 41,470 | 52.3%–53.1% | ||
| 302 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 3,644 | 51.3%–54.0% | ||
| 303 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 10,613 | 51.9%–53.5% | ||
| 304 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 2,603 | 51.1%–54.2% | ||
| 305 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 25,701 | 52.2%–53.2% | ||
| 306 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 2,385 | 51.1%–54.4% | ||
| 307 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 3,196 | 51.3%–54.2% | ||
| 308 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.6 | 4,607 | 51.6%–54.0% | ||
| 309 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 1,930 | 51.0%–54.6% | ||
| 310 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 39,793 | 52.4%–53.2% | ||
| 311 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.6 | 23,483 | 52.3%–53.4% | ||
| 312 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.6 | 39,064 | 52.4%–53.3% | ||
| 313 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.6 | 26,035 | 52.3%–53.4% | ||
| 314 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 10,728 | 52.1%–53.7% | ||
| 315 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 16,781 | 52.3%–53.6% | ||
| 316 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 43,600 | 52.5%–53.3% | ||
| 317 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 2,975 | 51.5%–54.4% | ||
| 318 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 1,131 | 50.7%–55.2% | ||
| 319 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 6,126 | 52.0%–54.0% | ||
| 320 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 15,242 | 52.4%–53.7% | ||
| 321 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 1,337 | 51.0%–55.2% | ||
| 322 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 26,868 | 52.6%–53.6% | ||
| 323 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 43,649 | 52.7%–53.5% | ||
| 324 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.9 | 2,217 | 51.5%–54.8% | ||
| 325 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 12,890 | 52.5%–53.9% | ||
| 326 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 60,254 | 52.8%–53.5% | ||
| 327 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 9,604 | 52.4%–54.0% | ||
| 328 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 120,652 | 53.0%–53.5% | ||
| 329 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +2.2 | 2,224 | 51.7%–55.0% | ||
| 330 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.2 | 53,250 | 53.1%–53.8% | ||
| 331 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +2.2 | 3,064 | 52.0%–54.9% | ||
| 332 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.3 | 3,906 | 52.3%–54.8% | ||
| 333 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +2.3 | 30,601 | 53.1%–54.0% | ||
| 334 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.4 | 3,628 | 52.3%–55.0% | ||
| 335 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +2.5 | 99,145 | 53.4%–53.9% | ||
| 336 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +2.5 | 792 | 51.1%–56.3% | ||
| 337 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.6 | 4,444 | 52.6%–55.0% | ||
| 338 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +2.6 | 862 | 51.3%–56.3% | ||
| 339 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.6 | 16,801 | 53.2%–54.5% | ||
| 340 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +2.6 | 668 | 51.1%–56.6% | ||
| 341 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.7 | 6,670 | 52.9%–54.9% | ||
| 342 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +2.8 | 9,860 | 53.2%–54.8% | ||
| 343 | 烏爾加特中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +2.8 | 554 | 51.0%–57.0% | ||
| 344 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +2.9 | 2,805 | 52.6%–55.6% | ||
| 345 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +2.9 | 46,712 | 53.8%–54.5% | ||
| 346 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +3.0 | 37,440 | 53.8%–54.7% | ||
| 347 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +3.0 | 7,671 | 53.3%–55.2% | ||
| 348 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +3.2 | 2,522 | 52.8%–56.0% | ||
| 349 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.5% | +3.2 | 8,141 | 53.5%–55.3% | ||
| 350 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +3.3 | 4,284 | 53.2%–55.7% | ||
| 351 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +3.5 | 1,213 | 52.5%–56.8% | ||
| 352 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 55.6% | +3.6 | 818 | 52.2%–57.3% | ||
| 353 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +3.7 | 20,944 | 54.3%–55.5% | ||
| 354 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 55.4% | +3.8 | 1,997 | 53.3%–56.7% | ||
| 355 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 56.3% | +4.0 | 751 | 52.6%–57.9% | ||
| 356 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 55.8% | +4.3 | 3,299 | 54.2%–56.9% |
