| 1 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -6.7 | 2,682 | 43.1%–46.1% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 44.0% | -6.4 | 1,344 | 42.8%–47.0% | ||
| 3 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -6.2 | 894 | 42.6%–47.6% | ||
| 4 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -5.9 | 946 | 43.0%–47.8% | ||
| 5 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -5.6 | 545 | 42.7%–48.7% | ||
| 6 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -5.6 | 853 | 43.2%–48.3% | ||
| 7 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -5.4 | 2,299 | 44.3%–47.6% | ||
| 8 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -5.3 | 11,949 | 45.2%–46.7% | ||
| 9 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -5.3 | 726 | 43.3%–48.7% | ||
| 10 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -5.2 | 530 | 43.1%–49.1% | ||
| 11 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -4.8 | 3,206 | 45.1%–47.9% | ||
| 12 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -4.7 | 722 | 43.9%–49.3% | ||
| 13 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -4.6 | 946 | 44.3%–49.2% | ||
| 14 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -4.5 | 1,015 | 44.4%–49.2% | ||
| 15 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -4.5 | 13,002 | 46.1%–47.5% | ||
| 16 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -4.3 | 1,487 | 45.0%–49.0% | ||
| 17 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -4.2 | 8,959 | 46.2%–48.0% | ||
| 18 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -4.2 | 1,435 | 45.1%–49.2% | ||
| 19 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -4.1 | 2,031 | 45.4%–48.9% | ||
| 20 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -4.1 | 1,431 | 45.2%–49.2% | ||
| 21 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -4.1 | 2,537 | 45.7%–48.8% | ||
| 22 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.9 | 764 | 44.7%–50.0% | ||
| 23 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.9 | 14,137 | 46.7%–48.1% | ||
| 24 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -3.9 | 649 | 44.6%–50.2% | ||
| 25 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.8 | 528 | 44.4%–50.5% | ||
| 26 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.8 | 999 | 45.1%–49.9% | ||
| 27 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.6 | 508 | 44.6%–50.8% | ||
| 28 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -3.5 | 976 | 45.4%–50.2% | ||
| 29 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.5 | 781 | 45.1%–50.4% | ||
| 30 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -3.4 | 10,515 | 47.1%–48.7% | ||
| 31 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -3.4 | 8,126 | 47.0%–48.8% | ||
| 32 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -3.4 | 5,938 | 46.8%–48.9% | ||
| 33 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.4 | 3,670 | 46.6%–49.2% | ||
| 34 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -3.4 | 19,361 | 47.3%–48.5% | ||
| 35 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.4 | 1,331 | 45.8%–50.0% | ||
| 36 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.4 | 959 | 45.5%–50.4% | ||
| 37 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.3 | 951 | 45.6%–50.4% | ||
| 38 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -3.3 | 1,548 | 46.1%–50.0% | ||
| 39 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -3.3 | 1,096 | 45.8%–50.3% | ||
| 40 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -3.2 | 40,943 | 47.7%–48.5% | ||
| 41 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -3.0 | 682 | 45.5%–51.0% | ||
| 42 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -3.0 | 7,875 | 47.3%–49.2% | ||
| 43 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -3.0 | 3,345 | 46.9%–49.7% | ||
| 44 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.0 | 615 | 45.4%–51.2% | ||
| 45 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -3.0 | 1,103 | 46.0%–50.6% | ||
| 46 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -3.0 | 17,993 | 47.7%–48.9% | ||
| 47 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.9 | 1,071 | 46.1%–50.7% | ||
| 48 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.9 | 837 | 45.8%–50.9% | ||
| 49 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.9 | 4,721 | 47.2%–49.6% | ||
| 50 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.7 | 22,470 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 51 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.7 | 511 | 45.5%–51.7% | ||
| 52 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.7 | 525 | 45.6%–51.7% | ||
| 53 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.7 | 821 | 46.1%–51.2% | ||
| 54 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.6 | 7,474 | 47.8%–49.6% | ||
| 55 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.6 | 752 | 46.0%–51.4% | ||
| 56 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.6 | 745 | 46.1%–51.4% | ||
| 57 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.5 | 1,911 | 47.0%–50.6% | ||
| 58 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.5 | 2,984 | 47.4%–50.3% | ||
| 59 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.4 | 41,430 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 60 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.4 | 919 | 46.5%–51.4% | ||
| 61 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -2.3 | 132,188 | 48.7%–49.2% | ||
| 62 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.3 | 4,148 | 47.7%–50.2% | ||
| 63 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.2 | 1,474 | 47.1%–51.1% | ||
| 64 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -2.1 | 6,818 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 65 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.1 | 1,195 | 47.0%–51.4% | ||
| 66 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -2.1 | 4,642 | 48.1%–50.4% | ||
| 67 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -2.0 | 2,953 | 47.8%–50.7% | ||
| 68 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -2.0 | 2,513 | 47.7%–50.9% | ||
| 69 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -2.0 | 3,879 | 48.0%–50.6% | ||
| 70 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -2.0 | 12,449 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 71 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.9 | 2,506 | 47.9%–51.0% | ||
| 72 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.9 | 14,057 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 73 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 855 | 46.9%–52.0% | ||
| 74 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.8 | 11,077 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 75 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.8 | 692 | 46.8%–52.3% | ||
| 76 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.8 | 10,729 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 77 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 1,811 | 47.7%–51.4% | ||
| 78 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.7 | 15,191 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 79 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.7 | 19,420 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 80 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.7 | 5,439 | 48.5%–50.7% | ||
| 81 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.7 | 3,072 | 48.2%–51.1% | ||
| 82 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.6 | 30,342 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 83 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 695 | 46.9%–52.4% | ||
| 84 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 1,372 | 47.6%–51.8% | ||
| 85 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.5 | 3,155 | 48.4%–51.2% | ||
| 86 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.5 | 12,192 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 87 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 564 | 46.8%–52.8% | ||
| 88 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 905 | 47.4%–52.3% | ||
| 89 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.5 | 29,725 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 90 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.5 | 14,681 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 91 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 5,688 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 92 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 12,316 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 93 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 509 | 46.8%–53.0% | ||
| 94 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 21,663 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 95 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 951 | 47.6%–52.4% | ||
| 96 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 12,599 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 97 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 3,888 | 48.8%–51.3% | ||
| 98 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.2 | 11,976 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 99 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -1.2 | 66,491 | 49.8%–50.4% | ||
| 100 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 525 | 47.1%–53.2% | ||
| 101 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 511 | 47.1%–53.2% | ||
| 102 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 1,114 | 47.9%–52.5% | ||
| 103 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 22,610 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 104 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 733 | 47.5%–52.9% | ||
| 105 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 3,451 | 48.9%–51.6% | ||
| 106 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 6,022 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 107 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 2,220 | 48.6%–51.9% | ||
| 108 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 45,126 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 109 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 606 | 47.4%–53.2% | ||
| 110 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 28,992 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 111 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 6,117 | 49.3%–51.4% | ||
| 112 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 3,036 | 48.9%–51.8% | ||
| 113 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 722 | 47.7%–53.1% | ||
| 114 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 970 | 48.0%–52.8% | ||
| 115 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 823 | 47.8%–53.0% | ||
| 116 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 54,149 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 117 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 3,919 | 49.1%–51.7% | ||
| 118 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 8,198 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 119 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 10,999 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 120 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 572 | 47.5%–53.4% | ||
| 121 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 649 | 47.7%–53.3% | ||
| 122 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 5,990 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 123 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 4,212 | 49.3%–51.8% | ||
| 124 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 18,173 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 125 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 45,900 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 126 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 1,672 | 48.7%–52.5% | ||
| 127 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 699 | 47.8%–53.3% | ||
| 128 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 2,393 | 49.0%–52.2% | ||
| 129 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 23,088 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 130 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 2,459 | 49.0%–52.2% | ||
| 131 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 3,939 | 49.3%–51.9% | ||
| 132 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 29,988 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 133 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 38,829 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 134 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 29,746 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 135 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 29,941 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 136 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 29,484 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 137 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 30,568 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 138 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 9,394 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 139 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 16,250 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 140 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 6,523 | 49.7%–51.7% | ||
| 141 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 21,746 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 142 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 19,080 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 143 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 1,092 | 48.5%–53.0% | ||
| 144 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 39,206 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 145 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 28,449 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 146 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 2,268 | 49.1%–52.4% | ||
| 147 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 1,061 | 48.5%–53.1% | ||
| 148 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 2,551 | 49.2%–52.4% | ||
| 149 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 1,395 | 48.8%–52.9% | ||
| 150 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 8,869 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 151 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 3,045 | 49.4%–52.3% | ||
| 152 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 12,530 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 153 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 11,916 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 154 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 9,503 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 155 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 27,105 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 156 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 1,982 | 49.2%–52.7% | ||
| 157 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 23,002 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 158 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 12,328 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 159 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 60,327 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 160 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 1,780 | 49.1%–52.8% | ||
| 161 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 963 | 48.6%–53.5% | ||
| 162 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 1,674 | 49.1%–52.9% | ||
| 163 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 849 | 48.5%–53.6% | ||
| 164 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 82,543 | 50.8%–51.3% | ||
| 165 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 26,141 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 166 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 2,033 | 49.3%–52.8% | ||
| 167 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 4,284 | 49.9%–52.3% | ||
| 168 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 1,091 | 48.8%–53.4% | ||
| 169 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 18,400 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 170 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 19,578 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 171 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 11,683 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 172 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 5,916 | 50.1%–52.2% | ||
| 173 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 3,615 | 49.9%–52.5% | ||
| 174 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 13,452 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 175 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 514 | 48.1%–54.3% | ||
| 176 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 16,223 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 177 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 533 | 48.2%–54.3% | ||
| 178 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 12,873 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 179 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 2,671 | 49.7%–52.8% | ||
| 180 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 19,748 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 181 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 10,191 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 182 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 641 | 48.5%–54.2% | ||
| 183 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 11,297 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 184 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 516 | 48.3%–54.4% | ||
| 185 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 1,223 | 49.2%–53.5% | ||
| 186 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 13,419 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 187 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 8,085 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 188 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 50,947 | 51.0%–51.7% | ||
| 189 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 11,352 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 190 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 28,273 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 191 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 24,495 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 192 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 2,273 | 49.8%–53.1% | ||
| 193 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 11,897 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 194 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 658 | 48.7%–54.3% | ||
| 195 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 14,740 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 196 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 24,320 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 197 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 20,481 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 198 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 5,159 | 50.4%–52.6% | ||
| 199 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 2,016 | 49.8%–53.3% | ||
| 200 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 31,664 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 201 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 23,827 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 202 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 33,279 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 203 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 2,326 | 49.9%–53.2% | ||
| 204 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 1,265 | 49.4%–53.7% | ||
| 205 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 976 | 49.2%–54.0% | ||
| 206 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 2,515 | 50.0%–53.2% | ||
| 207 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 19,371 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 208 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 9,629 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 209 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 3,571 | 50.3%–53.0% | ||
| 210 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 4,364 | 50.4%–52.9% | ||
| 211 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 5,070 | 50.5%–52.8% | ||
| 212 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 33,656 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 213 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 3,803 | 50.4%–53.0% | ||
| 214 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 649 | 48.8%–54.5% | ||
| 215 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 2,695 | 50.1%–53.2% | ||
| 216 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 27,342 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 217 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 44,553 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 218 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 15,938 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 219 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 4,830 | 50.5%–52.9% | ||
| 220 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 21,825 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 221 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 4,528 | 50.5%–52.9% | ||
| 222 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 1,418 | 49.7%–53.7% | ||
| 223 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 8,977 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 224 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 6,645 | 50.7%–52.7% | ||
| 225 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 7,305 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 226 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 2,943 | 50.3%–53.3% | ||
| 227 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 7,083 | 50.9%–52.8% | ||
| 228 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 41,867 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 229 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 13,027 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 230 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 22,472 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 231 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 11,640 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 232 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 22,208 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 233 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 1,969 | 50.1%–53.7% | ||
| 234 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 9,999 | 51.1%–52.7% | ||
| 235 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 11,222 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 236 | 關上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 13,173 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 237 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 4,852 | 50.8%–53.1% | ||
| 238 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 829 | 49.4%–54.5% | ||
| 239 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 14,388 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 240 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 6,125 | 51.0%–53.1% | ||
| 241 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 58,625 | 51.7%–52.4% | ||
| 242 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 12,004 | 51.3%–52.8% | ||
| 243 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 19,565 | 51.5%–52.6% | ||
| 244 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 6,243 | 51.0%–53.1% | ||
| 245 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 17,929 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 246 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 30,057 | 51.7%–52.6% | ||
| 247 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 1,073 | 49.8%–54.4% | ||
| 248 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 3,371 | 50.8%–53.5% | ||
| 249 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 2,030 | 50.4%–53.9% | ||
| 250 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 2,273 | 50.5%–53.8% | ||
| 251 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 46,465 | 51.8%–52.5% | ||
| 252 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 29,288 | 51.7%–52.6% | ||
| 253 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 46,350 | 51.8%–52.6% | ||
| 254 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 35,929 | 51.7%–52.6% | ||
| 255 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 975 | 49.8%–54.6% | ||
| 256 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 10,522 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 257 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 17,547 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 258 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 1,376 | 50.2%–54.3% | ||
| 259 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.0 | 553 | 49.3%–55.3% | ||
| 260 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 2,462 | 50.7%–53.9% | ||
| 261 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 1,637 | 50.4%–54.2% | ||
| 262 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 39,221 | 51.9%–52.7% | ||
| 263 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 1,038 | 50.0%–54.6% | ||
| 264 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 13,558 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 265 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 3,173 | 50.9%–53.8% | ||
| 266 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 21,985 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 267 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 12,756 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 268 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 1,422 | 50.3%–54.4% | ||
| 269 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 4,880 | 51.3%–53.6% | ||
| 270 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 4,578 | 51.3%–53.6% | ||
| 271 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.2 | 710 | 49.8%–55.2% | ||
| 272 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 22,475 | 52.0%–53.0% | ||
| 273 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 23,835 | 52.0%–53.0% | ||
| 274 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.2 | 871 | 50.0%–55.0% | ||
| 275 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.2 | 890 | 50.0%–55.0% | ||
| 276 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 14,422 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 277 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 2,459 | 51.0%–54.2% | ||
| 278 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 1,026 | 50.2%–54.9% | ||
| 279 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 2,635 | 51.0%–54.1% | ||
| 280 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 36,776 | 52.2%–53.0% | ||
| 281 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 18,098 | 52.0%–53.2% | ||
| 282 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 40,200 | 52.2%–53.0% | ||
| 283 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 38,163 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 284 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 3,795 | 51.4%–54.0% | ||
| 285 | 關中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 3,039 | 51.2%–54.1% | ||
| 286 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 4,558 | 51.5%–53.9% | ||
| 287 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 19,523 | 52.1%–53.3% | ||
| 288 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 19,868 | 52.1%–53.3% | ||
| 289 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 34,941 | 52.3%–53.1% | ||
| 290 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 2,561 | 51.2%–54.3% | ||
| 291 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 16,995 | 52.1%–53.4% | ||
| 292 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 1,672 | 50.9%–54.7% | ||
| 293 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 1,181 | 50.6%–55.0% | ||
| 294 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 18,830 | 52.2%–53.4% | ||
| 295 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 51,120 | 52.4%–53.2% | ||
| 296 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 1,218 | 50.7%–55.0% | ||
| 297 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.7 | 1,996 | 51.2%–54.7% | ||
| 298 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 19,940 | 52.4%–53.6% | ||
| 299 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.7 | 1,950 | 51.3%–54.8% | ||
| 300 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 30,645 | 52.6%–53.6% | ||
| 301 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 1,946 | 51.3%–54.9% | ||
| 302 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 32,411 | 52.7%–53.6% | ||
| 303 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.9 | 10,960 | 52.4%–53.9% | ||
| 304 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 2,176 | 51.5%–54.9% | ||
| 305 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 29,055 | 52.8%–53.7% | ||
| 306 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 16,444 | 52.6%–53.9% | ||
| 307 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 30,592 | 52.8%–53.8% | ||
| 308 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 82,147 | 53.1%–53.6% | ||
| 309 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.1 | 13,209 | 52.7%–54.1% | ||
| 310 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.1 | 13,720 | 52.7%–54.1% | ||
| 311 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +2.1 | 750 | 50.8%–56.1% | ||
| 312 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +2.2 | 626 | 50.6%–56.3% | ||
| 313 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.2 | 31,254 | 53.0%–53.9% | ||
| 314 | 枷蘿下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +2.2 | 502 | 50.4%–56.6% | ||
| 315 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.3 | 5,929 | 52.5%–54.6% | ||
| 316 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +2.3 | 971 | 51.2%–56.0% | ||
| 317 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.3 | 34,166 | 53.2%–54.0% | ||
| 318 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +2.3 | 653 | 50.8%–56.5% | ||
| 319 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.3 | 2,899 | 52.2%–55.1% | ||
| 320 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.4 | 10,883 | 52.9%–54.5% | ||
| 321 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.5 | 4,170 | 52.5%–55.0% | ||
| 322 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.5 | 31,274 | 53.4%–54.3% | ||
| 323 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +2.5 | 4,776 | 52.7%–55.0% | ||
| 324 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.5 | 19,540 | 53.3%–54.4% | ||
| 325 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +2.6 | 796 | 51.3%–56.5% | ||
| 326 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.6 | 35,630 | 53.5%–54.4% | ||
| 327 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +2.6 | 7,269 | 53.0%–54.9% | ||
| 328 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +2.8 | 1,898 | 52.3%–55.9% | ||
| 329 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +2.8 | 2,077 | 52.4%–55.9% | ||
| 330 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +2.8 | 817 | 51.6%–56.7% | ||
| 331 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +2.9 | 2,981 | 52.7%–55.6% | ||
| 332 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +3.0 | 3,196 | 52.9%–55.7% | ||
| 333 | 塔莉雅下路 | 下路 | 55.4% | +3.0 | 534 | 51.3%–57.3% | ||
| 334 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +3.2 | 2,399 | 52.9%–56.1% | ||
| 335 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +3.3 | 5,522 | 53.5%–55.7% | ||
| 336 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +3.3 | 3,623 | 53.3%–55.9% | ||
| 337 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +3.3 | 3,276 | 53.3%–56.0% | ||
| 338 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +3.4 | 747 | 52.0%–57.3% | ||
| 339 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +3.4 | 11,158 | 53.9%–55.4% | ||
| 340 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 56.5% | +3.7 | 503 | 51.9%–58.1% | ||
| 341 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 55.3% | +4.0 | 14,877 | 54.6%–56.0% | ||
| 342 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 56.1% | +4.1 | 1,210 | 53.3%–57.6% | ||
| 343 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 56.0% | +4.6 | 7,492 | 55.0%–56.9% | ||
| 344 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 56.1% | +4.7 | 16,365 | 55.4%–56.6% |
