| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 43.1% | -7.9 | 3,605 | 42.2%–44.8% | ||
| 2 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 42.5% | -7.6 | 1,125 | 41.6%–46.1% | ||
| 3 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -7.0 | 3,073 | 43.0%–45.9% | ||
| 4 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -6.3 | 1,820 | 43.3%–46.9% | ||
| 5 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 43.1% | -6.2 | 590 | 42.3%–48.1% | ||
| 6 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -6.2 | 667 | 42.4%–48.0% | ||
| 7 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -6.2 | 1,098 | 42.9%–47.5% | ||
| 8 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -5.5 | 789 | 43.3%–48.5% | ||
| 9 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -5.5 | 679 | 43.2%–48.7% | ||
| 10 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -5.2 | 1,255 | 44.0%–48.3% | ||
| 11 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -5.2 | 533 | 43.2%–49.2% | ||
| 12 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -5.1 | 768 | 43.6%–48.9% | ||
| 13 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -5.0 | 17,144 | 45.8%–47.0% | ||
| 14 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -4.8 | 595 | 43.7%–49.6% | ||
| 15 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -4.8 | 1,120 | 44.4%–48.9% | ||
| 16 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -4.7 | 1,421 | 44.7%–48.8% | ||
| 17 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -4.5 | 1,302 | 44.7%–49.0% | ||
| 18 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -4.5 | 5,167 | 45.8%–48.0% | ||
| 19 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.5 | 684 | 44.2%–49.7% | ||
| 20 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -4.4 | 1,110 | 44.7%–49.3% | ||
| 21 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -4.4 | 1,888 | 45.2%–48.8% | ||
| 22 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.4 | 616 | 44.2%–49.9% | ||
| 23 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -4.3 | 709 | 44.3%–49.8% | ||
| 24 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -4.3 | 1,374 | 45.1%–49.2% | ||
| 25 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -4.3 | 1,488 | 45.1%–49.1% | ||
| 26 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -4.2 | 10,047 | 46.4%–48.0% | ||
| 27 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -4.2 | 1,701 | 45.3%–49.1% | ||
| 28 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -4.1 | 718 | 44.5%–50.0% | ||
| 29 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -4.1 | 1,217 | 45.1%–49.5% | ||
| 30 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -4.1 | 8,294 | 46.4%–48.2% | ||
| 31 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -4.0 | 20,907 | 46.8%–48.0% | ||
| 32 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -4.0 | 1,069 | 45.1%–49.7% | ||
| 33 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -4.0 | 689 | 44.7%–50.2% | ||
| 34 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -3.8 | 3,579 | 46.2%–48.9% | ||
| 35 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.8 | 1,115 | 45.3%–49.9% | ||
| 36 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.8 | 8,133 | 46.7%–48.5% | ||
| 37 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.8 | 1,872 | 45.8%–49.4% | ||
| 38 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -3.7 | 24,247 | 47.2%–48.2% | ||
| 39 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.7 | 4,265 | 46.5%–49.0% | ||
| 40 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -3.7 | 35,504 | 47.3%–48.2% | ||
| 41 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -3.6 | 5,607 | 46.7%–48.9% | ||
| 42 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.6 | 645 | 45.0%–50.6% | ||
| 43 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -3.5 | 670 | 45.1%–50.7% | ||
| 44 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -3.5 | 2,586 | 46.4%–49.5% | ||
| 45 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.5 | 2,030 | 46.2%–49.7% | ||
| 46 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -3.4 | 12,513 | 47.2%–48.7% | ||
| 47 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -3.4 | 12,112 | 47.2%–48.7% | ||
| 48 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -3.4 | 20,600 | 47.4%–48.6% | ||
| 49 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.4 | 2,042 | 46.3%–49.8% | ||
| 50 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -3.3 | 1,340 | 46.0%–50.2% | ||
| 51 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -3.1 | 3,395 | 46.9%–49.6% | ||
| 52 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -3.1 | 62,550 | 47.9%–48.6% | ||
| 53 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -3.0 | 25,052 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 54 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -3.0 | 892 | 45.9%–50.9% | ||
| 55 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.9 | 16,447 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 56 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.9 | 59,222 | 48.2%–48.9% | ||
| 57 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.8 | 1,082 | 46.3%–50.9% | ||
| 58 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.8 | 1,385 | 46.6%–50.7% | ||
| 59 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.6 | 3,696 | 47.4%–50.1% | ||
| 60 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.6 | 2,129 | 47.1%–50.5% | ||
| 61 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -2.6 | 3,415 | 47.5%–50.2% | ||
| 62 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.6 | 1,554 | 46.9%–50.8% | ||
| 63 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.5 | 2,585 | 47.3%–50.4% | ||
| 64 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.4 | 1,047 | 46.7%–51.3% | ||
| 65 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.4 | 14,589 | 48.3%–49.7% | ||
| 66 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.3 | 1,381 | 47.0%–51.1% | ||
| 67 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.3 | 682 | 46.3%–51.8% | ||
| 68 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -2.3 | 1,215 | 46.9%–51.3% | ||
| 69 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -2.3 | 907 | 46.7%–51.6% | ||
| 70 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -2.2 | 1,421 | 47.1%–51.2% | ||
| 71 | 妮可打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.2 | 552 | 46.2%–52.2% | ||
| 72 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.2 | 18,039 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 73 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -2.1 | 1,135 | 47.0%–51.5% | ||
| 74 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -2.1 | 54,451 | 48.9%–49.6% | ||
| 75 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.1 | 884 | 46.8%–51.8% | ||
| 76 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.1 | 1,064 | 47.0%–51.7% | ||
| 77 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -2.0 | 1,475 | 47.4%–51.4% | ||
| 78 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.0 | 587 | 46.5%–52.3% | ||
| 79 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.0 | 676 | 46.6%–52.2% | ||
| 80 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.9 | 18,996 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 81 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.9 | 4,143 | 48.2%–50.7% | ||
| 82 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 741 | 46.9%–52.3% | ||
| 83 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.8 | 533 | 46.6%–52.7% | ||
| 84 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 1,121 | 47.5%–52.0% | ||
| 85 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.7 | 7,892 | 48.8%–50.6% | ||
| 86 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.7 | 20,619 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 87 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 1,412 | 47.8%–51.8% | ||
| 88 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 701 | 47.1%–52.6% | ||
| 89 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.6 | 4,149 | 48.6%–51.1% | ||
| 90 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -1.6 | 204,111 | 49.6%–50.0% | ||
| 91 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.6 | 14,854 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 92 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.6 | 9,427 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 93 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 702 | 47.1%–52.6% | ||
| 94 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.5 | 35,934 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 95 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.5 | 8,719 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 96 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 611 | 47.0%–52.8% | ||
| 97 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 623 | 47.1%–52.8% | ||
| 98 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.5 | 11,391 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 99 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.5 | 6,134 | 48.9%–51.0% | ||
| 100 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.5 | 8,896 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 101 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 679 | 47.1%–52.7% | ||
| 102 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.5 | 2,935 | 48.5%–51.4% | ||
| 103 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.4 | 6,127 | 48.9%–51.0% | ||
| 104 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 1,195 | 47.8%–52.2% | ||
| 105 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.4 | 44,848 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 106 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 39,895 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 107 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 50,533 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 108 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 20,494 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 109 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 1,782 | 48.3%–52.0% | ||
| 110 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 13,413 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 111 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 996 | 47.8%–52.5% | ||
| 112 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 29,379 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 113 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 39,212 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 114 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 30,187 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 115 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 17,608 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 116 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 14,192 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 117 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 3,256 | 48.8%–51.6% | ||
| 118 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 590 | 47.3%–53.2% | ||
| 119 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 38,647 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 120 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 558 | 47.3%–53.2% | ||
| 121 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 4,021 | 49.0%–51.5% | ||
| 122 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 2,608 | 48.7%–51.8% | ||
| 123 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 794 | 47.7%–52.9% | ||
| 124 | 雷珂煞上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 593 | 47.4%–53.2% | ||
| 125 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 1,082 | 48.0%–52.6% | ||
| 126 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.1 | 12,414 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 127 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 1,241 | 48.2%–52.5% | ||
| 128 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 39,864 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 129 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 5,731 | 49.3%–51.4% | ||
| 130 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 16,146 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 131 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 5,435 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 132 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 19,716 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 133 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 30,173 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 134 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 1,196 | 48.2%–52.6% | ||
| 135 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 5,594 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 136 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 18,686 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 137 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 966 | 48.1%–52.9% | ||
| 138 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 98,052 | 50.2%–50.8% | ||
| 139 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 10,436 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 140 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 38,437 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 141 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 858 | 48.0%–53.1% | ||
| 142 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 812 | 48.0%–53.2% | ||
| 143 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 1,670 | 48.7%–52.5% | ||
| 144 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 714 | 47.9%–53.4% | ||
| 145 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 864 | 48.1%–53.2% | ||
| 146 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 31,358 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 147 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 1,906 | 48.9%–52.4% | ||
| 148 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 17,122 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 149 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 24,670 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 150 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 1,778 | 48.9%–52.6% | ||
| 151 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 53,656 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 152 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 15,934 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 153 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 41,098 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 154 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 8,448 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 155 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 1,509 | 48.8%–52.8% | ||
| 156 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 2,826 | 49.4%–52.3% | ||
| 157 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 4,621 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 158 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 32,097 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 159 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 3,369 | 49.5%–52.3% | ||
| 160 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 1,374 | 48.8%–52.9% | ||
| 161 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 690 | 48.1%–53.6% | ||
| 162 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 3,123 | 49.5%–52.3% | ||
| 163 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 73,209 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 164 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 38,889 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 165 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 73,020 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 166 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 15,473 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 167 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 37,494 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 168 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 111,902 | 50.8%–51.3% | ||
| 169 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 37,771 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 170 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 1,490 | 49.1%–53.1% | ||
| 171 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 36,838 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 172 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 675 | 48.3%–53.8% | ||
| 173 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 16,084 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 174 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 757 | 48.4%–53.7% | ||
| 175 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 13,505 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 176 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 18,403 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 177 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 1,021 | 48.7%–53.4% | ||
| 178 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 29,137 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 179 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 3,190 | 49.7%–52.5% | ||
| 180 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 848 | 48.6%–53.7% | ||
| 181 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 17,179 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 182 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 2,527 | 49.6%–52.7% | ||
| 183 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 4,044 | 49.9%–52.4% | ||
| 184 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 2,343 | 49.5%–52.8% | ||
| 185 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 40,854 | 50.8%–51.6% | ||
| 186 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 21,491 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 187 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 5,805 | 50.1%–52.2% | ||
| 188 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 62,235 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 189 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 2,060 | 49.5%–52.9% | ||
| 190 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 57,467 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 191 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 28,960 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 192 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 13,042 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 193 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 3,424 | 49.9%–52.7% | ||
| 194 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 17,223 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 195 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 35,587 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 196 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 807 | 48.7%–53.9% | ||
| 197 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 16,218 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 198 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 9,336 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 199 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 27,035 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 200 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 9,359 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 201 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 95,270 | 51.1%–51.6% | ||
| 202 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 2,231 | 49.7%–53.0% | ||
| 203 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 1,244 | 49.2%–53.5% | ||
| 204 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 19,195 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 205 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 2,966 | 49.9%–52.8% | ||
| 206 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 27,432 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 207 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 47,977 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 208 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 19,673 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 209 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 6,201 | 50.4%–52.5% | ||
| 210 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 58,500 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 211 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 616 | 48.6%–54.3% | ||
| 212 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 3,082 | 50.0%–52.9% | ||
| 213 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 8,869 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 214 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 5,139 | 50.4%–52.6% | ||
| 215 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 6,219 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 216 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 5,159 | 50.4%–52.6% | ||
| 217 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 21,211 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 218 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 1,020 | 49.2%–53.9% | ||
| 219 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 15,334 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 220 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 27,849 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 221 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 5,139 | 50.4%–52.7% | ||
| 222 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 21,655 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 223 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 26,101 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 224 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 767 | 48.9%–54.2% | ||
| 225 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 6,562 | 50.6%–52.6% | ||
| 226 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 871 | 49.1%–54.1% | ||
| 227 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 26,481 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 228 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 4,567 | 50.5%–52.9% | ||
| 229 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 10,734 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 230 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 26,948 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 231 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 21,989 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 232 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 22,283 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 233 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 3,546 | 50.4%–53.1% | ||
| 234 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 12,145 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 235 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 27,908 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 236 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 2,507 | 50.2%–53.3% | ||
| 237 | 關上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 17,714 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 238 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 1,668 | 49.9%–53.7% | ||
| 239 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 2,601 | 50.3%–53.4% | ||
| 240 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 59,412 | 51.5%–52.2% | ||
| 241 | 歐羅拉下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.5 | 603 | 49.0%–54.8% | ||
| 242 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 2,580 | 50.4%–53.5% | ||
| 243 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.5 | 614 | 49.1%–54.8% | ||
| 244 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 13,247 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 245 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.5 | 1,045 | 49.6%–54.3% | ||
| 246 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 7,054 | 51.0%–52.9% | ||
| 247 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 33,341 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 248 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 18,276 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 249 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 7,465 | 51.1%–53.0% | ||
| 250 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.6 | 707 | 49.3%–54.7% | ||
| 251 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.6 | 780 | 49.4%–54.6% | ||
| 252 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 4,014 | 50.8%–53.3% | ||
| 253 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 3,713 | 50.8%–53.4% | ||
| 254 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 992 | 49.7%–54.5% | ||
| 255 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 7,040 | 51.1%–53.1% | ||
| 256 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.7 | 552 | 49.1%–55.1% | ||
| 257 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 32,922 | 51.7%–52.6% | ||
| 258 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 20,311 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 259 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 3,587 | 50.8%–53.5% | ||
| 260 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 20,773 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 261 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 19,950 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 262 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 37,730 | 51.7%–52.6% | ||
| 263 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 66,218 | 51.8%–52.5% | ||
| 264 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 40,341 | 51.8%–52.6% | ||
| 265 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 8,317 | 51.3%–53.1% | ||
| 266 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 45,882 | 51.8%–52.6% | ||
| 267 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 7,486 | 51.3%–53.1% | ||
| 268 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.8 | 1,188 | 50.0%–54.4% | ||
| 269 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 26,373 | 51.7%–52.7% | ||
| 270 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 82,230 | 52.0%–52.6% | ||
| 271 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 13,939 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 272 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.9 | 895 | 49.8%–54.8% | ||
| 273 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 61,238 | 52.0%–52.7% | ||
| 274 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 30,456 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 275 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 26,149 | 51.9%–52.9% | ||
| 276 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 5,730 | 51.3%–53.5% | ||
| 277 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 2,219 | 50.7%–54.1% | ||
| 278 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 29,740 | 51.9%–52.9% | ||
| 279 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 9,585 | 51.6%–53.3% | ||
| 280 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 3,156 | 51.0%–53.9% | ||
| 281 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 59,023 | 52.1%–52.8% | ||
| 282 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 50,102 | 52.1%–52.8% | ||
| 283 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.1 | 1,090 | 50.2%–54.8% | ||
| 284 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 37,778 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 285 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 4,804 | 51.3%–53.7% | ||
| 286 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.1 | 599 | 49.6%–55.4% | ||
| 287 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 6,570 | 51.6%–53.6% | ||
| 288 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 3,296 | 51.2%–54.0% | ||
| 289 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 47,096 | 52.2%–53.0% | ||
| 290 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 24,927 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 291 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.2 | 607 | 49.8%–55.5% | ||
| 292 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 55,282 | 52.3%–53.0% | ||
| 293 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 34,185 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 294 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.3 | 1,172 | 50.5%–54.9% | ||
| 295 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 8,148 | 51.8%–53.6% | ||
| 296 | 慎中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.3 | 596 | 49.8%–55.6% | ||
| 297 | 關中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 3,820 | 51.5%–54.1% | ||
| 298 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 72,118 | 52.5%–53.1% | ||
| 299 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 14,447 | 52.1%–53.5% | ||
| 300 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 26,942 | 52.3%–53.3% | ||
| 301 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 6,462 | 51.8%–53.9% | ||
| 302 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 2,181 | 51.2%–54.6% | ||
| 303 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.5 | 645 | 50.1%–55.7% | ||
| 304 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 4,119 | 51.6%–54.1% | ||
| 305 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 52,948 | 52.6%–53.3% | ||
| 306 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 100,897 | 52.7%–53.2% | ||
| 307 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 4,369 | 51.7%–54.2% | ||
| 308 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 6,318 | 51.9%–54.0% | ||
| 309 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 41,137 | 52.6%–53.4% | ||
| 310 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 18,112 | 52.4%–53.6% | ||
| 311 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 29,118 | 52.5%–53.5% | ||
| 312 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 56,341 | 52.6%–53.3% | ||
| 313 | 阿璃下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +1.6 | 711 | 50.3%–55.7% | ||
| 314 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 4,488 | 51.8%–54.2% | ||
| 315 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 18,425 | 52.4%–53.6% | ||
| 316 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 26,979 | 52.5%–53.5% | ||
| 317 | 枷蘿下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +1.7 | 710 | 50.3%–55.8% | ||
| 318 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.7 | 32,085 | 52.6%–53.5% | ||
| 319 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.7 | 3,876 | 51.8%–54.4% | ||
| 320 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.7 | 2,606 | 51.5%–54.6% | ||
| 321 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.7 | 25,447 | 52.6%–53.6% | ||
| 322 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.7 | 1,676 | 51.2%–55.0% | ||
| 323 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.7 | 17,325 | 52.5%–53.8% | ||
| 324 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 3,134 | 51.8%–54.6% | ||
| 325 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 8,646 | 52.3%–54.1% | ||
| 326 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 14,702 | 52.6%–53.9% | ||
| 327 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.9 | 39,241 | 52.8%–53.7% | ||
| 328 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +1.9 | 661 | 50.5%–56.1% | ||
| 329 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.9 | 37,295 | 52.9%–53.7% | ||
| 330 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.9 | 1,398 | 51.3%–55.4% | ||
| 331 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +1.9 | 1,195 | 51.1%–55.5% | ||
| 332 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.9 | 44,475 | 52.9%–53.7% | ||
| 333 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 7,730 | 52.4%–54.3% | ||
| 334 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.0 | 6,684 | 52.4%–54.4% | ||
| 335 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.0 | 42,663 | 53.0%–53.8% | ||
| 336 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.0 | 3,577 | 52.1%–54.8% | ||
| 337 | 塔莉雅下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +2.0 | 670 | 50.6%–56.2% | ||
| 338 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.0 | 2,971 | 52.0%–54.9% | ||
| 339 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +2.1 | 2,126 | 51.8%–55.2% | ||
| 340 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.1 | 2,779 | 52.0%–55.0% | ||
| 341 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.1 | 40,183 | 53.1%–53.9% | ||
| 342 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.2 | 36,146 | 53.2%–54.0% | ||
| 343 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.2 | 46,262 | 53.2%–54.0% | ||
| 344 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +2.2 | 1,118 | 51.4%–55.9% | ||
| 345 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.2 | 5,912 | 52.6%–54.7% | ||
| 346 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.3 | 18,884 | 53.1%–54.3% | ||
| 347 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +2.3 | 1,813 | 51.9%–55.5% | ||
| 348 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.3 | 46,224 | 53.3%–54.1% | ||
| 349 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.3 | 3,387 | 52.3%–55.1% | ||
| 350 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.3 | 49,326 | 53.4%–54.1% | ||
| 351 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.3 | 15,786 | 53.1%–54.4% | ||
| 352 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.3 | 3,942 | 52.5%–55.0% | ||
| 353 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +2.4 | 2,742 | 52.3%–55.3% | ||
| 354 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +2.5 | 1,465 | 51.9%–55.9% | ||
| 355 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +2.5 | 1,326 | 51.8%–56.0% | ||
| 356 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +2.6 | 1,269 | 51.9%–56.2% | ||
| 357 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +2.7 | 665 | 51.3%–56.9% | ||
| 358 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +2.7 | 3,901 | 52.8%–55.4% | ||
| 359 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 55.1% | +2.8 | 615 | 51.3%–57.1% | ||
| 360 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +2.8 | 1,666 | 52.3%–56.1% | ||
| 361 | 菲歐拉中路 | 中路 | 55.3% | +2.9 | 535 | 51.2%–57.3% | ||
| 362 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +3.0 | 3,945 | 53.1%–55.6% | ||
| 363 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +3.1 | 12,981 | 53.7%–55.2% | ||
| 364 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 55.6% | +3.1 | 572 | 51.6%–57.5% | ||
| 365 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +3.3 | 7,175 | 53.7%–55.6% | ||
| 366 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +3.3 | 26,876 | 54.2%–55.2% | ||
| 367 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +3.3 | 4,578 | 53.5%–55.9% | ||
| 368 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +3.3 | 3,386 | 53.3%–56.1% | ||
| 369 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 55.8% | +3.4 | 643 | 52.0%–57.6% | ||
| 370 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 56.0% | +3.5 | 620 | 52.0%–57.7% | ||
| 371 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +3.5 | 7,912 | 54.0%–55.8% | ||
| 372 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +3.5 | 9,048 | 54.0%–55.7% | ||
| 373 | 艾克下路 | 下路 | 56.2% | +3.5 | 584 | 52.0%–57.9% | ||
| 374 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 55.4% | +3.6 | 1,955 | 53.3%–56.8% | ||
| 375 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 56.3% | +3.7 | 577 | 52.1%–58.0% | ||
| 376 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +3.8 | 21,726 | 54.6%–55.7% | ||
| 377 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 55.5% | +4.0 | 5,622 | 54.3%–56.4% | ||
| 378 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +4.0 | 3,696 | 54.1%–56.7% | ||
| 379 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 55.5% | +4.1 | 19,975 | 54.9%–56.0% | ||
| 380 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 56.4% | +4.7 | 4,204 | 54.9%–57.4% | ||
| 381 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 58.5% | +5.9 | 960 | 54.9%–59.7% |
