| 1 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -6.9 | 2,633 | 42.9%–46.0% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 43.8% | -6.6 | 1,305 | 42.7%–46.9% | ||
| 3 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -6.2 | 916 | 42.7%–47.6% | ||
| 4 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -6.0 | 866 | 42.8%–47.8% | ||
| 5 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -5.5 | 2,248 | 44.1%–47.4% | ||
| 6 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -5.5 | 533 | 42.8%–48.8% | ||
| 7 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -5.5 | 715 | 43.2%–48.6% | ||
| 8 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -5.4 | 11,683 | 45.1%–46.6% | ||
| 9 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -5.2 | 839 | 43.5%–48.6% | ||
| 10 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -5.1 | 526 | 43.2%–49.3% | ||
| 11 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -4.7 | 3,133 | 45.2%–48.0% | ||
| 12 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -4.6 | 711 | 44.0%–49.4% | ||
| 13 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -4.4 | 12,752 | 46.1%–47.6% | ||
| 14 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -4.3 | 926 | 44.6%–49.5% | ||
| 15 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -4.3 | 1,989 | 45.3%–48.8% | ||
| 16 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -4.3 | 998 | 44.7%–49.4% | ||
| 17 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -4.2 | 8,792 | 46.2%–47.9% | ||
| 18 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -4.2 | 1,456 | 45.1%–49.2% | ||
| 19 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -4.2 | 2,489 | 45.6%–48.7% | ||
| 20 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -4.1 | 755 | 44.5%–49.8% | ||
| 21 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -4.1 | 1,394 | 45.2%–49.3% | ||
| 22 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -4.0 | 1,396 | 45.3%–49.4% | ||
| 23 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.8 | 13,835 | 46.8%–48.2% | ||
| 24 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.7 | 987 | 45.2%–50.0% | ||
| 25 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.6 | 760 | 45.0%–50.3% | ||
| 26 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -3.6 | 640 | 44.9%–50.5% | ||
| 27 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.6 | 503 | 44.6%–50.8% | ||
| 28 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.6 | 509 | 44.7%–50.8% | ||
| 29 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.5 | 940 | 45.3%–50.2% | ||
| 30 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -3.5 | 956 | 45.4%–50.2% | ||
| 31 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -3.4 | 10,289 | 47.1%–48.7% | ||
| 32 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -3.4 | 7,966 | 47.0%–48.8% | ||
| 33 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.4 | 3,591 | 46.6%–49.3% | ||
| 34 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -3.4 | 1,080 | 45.6%–50.2% | ||
| 35 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -3.3 | 5,833 | 46.9%–49.0% | ||
| 36 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -3.3 | 19,012 | 47.4%–48.6% | ||
| 37 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -3.3 | 40,123 | 47.6%–48.5% | ||
| 38 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -3.3 | 1,489 | 46.1%–50.1% | ||
| 39 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.2 | 603 | 45.2%–51.0% | ||
| 40 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.1 | 1,296 | 46.0%–50.3% | ||
| 41 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -3.1 | 1,080 | 45.9%–50.5% | ||
| 42 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.1 | 934 | 45.8%–50.6% | ||
| 43 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -3.1 | 7,706 | 47.3%–49.1% | ||
| 44 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -3.1 | 3,267 | 46.8%–49.6% | ||
| 45 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -3.0 | 17,650 | 47.7%–48.9% | ||
| 46 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -3.0 | 666 | 45.5%–51.1% | ||
| 47 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.9 | 4,606 | 47.2%–49.6% | ||
| 48 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.8 | 21,948 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 49 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.7 | 822 | 46.0%–51.2% | ||
| 50 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.7 | 795 | 46.0%–51.2% | ||
| 51 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.7 | 739 | 45.9%–51.3% | ||
| 52 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.7 | 1,039 | 46.3%–51.0% | ||
| 53 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.7 | 4,072 | 47.4%–49.9% | ||
| 54 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.6 | 738 | 46.0%–51.4% | ||
| 55 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.6 | 1,869 | 46.9%–50.5% | ||
| 56 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.6 | 7,361 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 57 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.6 | 2,909 | 47.3%–50.2% | ||
| 58 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.5 | 504 | 45.7%–51.9% | ||
| 59 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.5 | 514 | 45.8%–51.9% | ||
| 60 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.5 | 40,525 | 48.4%–49.3% | ||
| 61 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -2.4 | 129,192 | 48.7%–49.2% | ||
| 62 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.3 | 1,443 | 46.9%–51.0% | ||
| 63 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 905 | 46.5%–51.5% | ||
| 64 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -2.1 | 4,562 | 48.0%–50.4% | ||
| 65 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -2.1 | 2,442 | 47.6%–50.8% | ||
| 66 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -2.1 | 6,697 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 67 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -2.1 | 2,914 | 47.8%–50.7% | ||
| 68 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -2.0 | 3,800 | 48.0%–50.6% | ||
| 69 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.9 | 672 | 46.6%–52.2% | ||
| 70 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.9 | 836 | 46.8%–51.9% | ||
| 71 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.9 | 12,187 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 72 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.9 | 5,334 | 48.3%–50.5% | ||
| 73 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 557 | 46.5%–52.5% | ||
| 74 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 1,169 | 47.3%–51.7% | ||
| 75 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.8 | 676 | 46.7%–52.3% | ||
| 76 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.8 | 10,490 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 77 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 890 | 47.0%–52.0% | ||
| 78 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.8 | 2,455 | 47.9%–51.1% | ||
| 79 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.7 | 10,790 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 80 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.7 | 19,007 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 81 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.7 | 13,799 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 82 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.7 | 3,009 | 48.1%–51.1% | ||
| 83 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 1,769 | 47.7%–51.5% | ||
| 84 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.7 | 14,905 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 85 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 1,357 | 47.5%–51.7% | ||
| 86 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.7 | 29,764 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 87 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.6 | 11,949 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 88 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.5 | 14,409 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 89 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.5 | 29,104 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 90 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.4 | 12,044 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 91 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.4 | 713 | 47.2%–52.6% | ||
| 92 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.4 | 5,572 | 48.8%–51.0% | ||
| 93 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.4 | 3,097 | 48.5%–51.4% | ||
| 94 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.4 | 21,167 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 95 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 3,821 | 48.7%–51.3% | ||
| 96 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 12,375 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 97 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 1,095 | 47.7%–52.3% | ||
| 98 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 930 | 47.7%–52.6% | ||
| 99 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 2,178 | 48.5%–51.8% | ||
| 100 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.2 | 11,760 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 101 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 517 | 47.1%–53.2% | ||
| 102 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 5,987 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 103 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 65,033 | 49.8%–50.5% | ||
| 104 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 22,193 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 105 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 811 | 47.7%–52.9% | ||
| 106 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 3,355 | 48.9%–51.7% | ||
| 107 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 592 | 47.4%–53.3% | ||
| 108 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 44,247 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 109 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 28,426 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 110 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 5,875 | 49.3%–51.4% | ||
| 111 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 706 | 47.7%–53.1% | ||
| 112 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 565 | 47.4%–53.4% | ||
| 113 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 5,911 | 49.4%–51.5% | ||
| 114 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 10,791 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 115 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 8,057 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 116 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 2,975 | 49.0%–51.9% | ||
| 117 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 3,854 | 49.2%–51.8% | ||
| 118 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 53,360 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 119 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 4,113 | 49.2%–51.7% | ||
| 120 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 942 | 48.1%–52.9% | ||
| 121 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 45,008 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 122 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 2,354 | 48.9%–52.2% | ||
| 123 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 22,629 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 124 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 17,743 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 125 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 9,194 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 126 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 1,636 | 48.7%–52.5% | ||
| 127 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 29,320 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 128 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 38,061 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 129 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 2,396 | 49.0%–52.3% | ||
| 130 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 30,020 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 131 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 1,041 | 48.3%–53.0% | ||
| 132 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 29,129 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 133 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 28,830 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 134 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 29,361 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 135 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 6,393 | 49.7%–51.7% | ||
| 136 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 3,851 | 49.4%–52.0% | ||
| 137 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 8,663 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 138 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 21,306 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 139 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 1,370 | 48.7%–52.8% | ||
| 140 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 38,469 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 141 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 18,664 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 142 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 678 | 48.0%–53.5% | ||
| 143 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 1,070 | 48.5%–53.1% | ||
| 144 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 15,899 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 145 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 27,872 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 146 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 12,287 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 147 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 12,108 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 148 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 1,934 | 49.0%–52.6% | ||
| 149 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 950 | 48.4%–53.3% | ||
| 150 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 2,232 | 49.2%–52.5% | ||
| 151 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 637 | 48.0%–53.7% | ||
| 152 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 2,987 | 49.4%–52.3% | ||
| 153 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 11,668 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 154 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 22,555 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 155 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 2,494 | 49.3%–52.5% | ||
| 156 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 59,042 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 157 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 26,595 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 158 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 501 | 47.9%–54.1% | ||
| 159 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 25,581 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 160 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 9,328 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 161 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 80,832 | 50.8%–51.4% | ||
| 162 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 11,437 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 163 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 827 | 48.5%–53.6% | ||
| 164 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 18,020 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 165 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 2,005 | 49.3%–52.8% | ||
| 166 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 5,808 | 50.1%–52.2% | ||
| 167 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 4,201 | 49.9%–52.4% | ||
| 168 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 524 | 48.1%–54.2% | ||
| 169 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 1,735 | 49.3%–53.1% | ||
| 170 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 19,189 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 171 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 635 | 48.4%–54.1% | ||
| 172 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 1,201 | 49.0%–53.4% | ||
| 173 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 15,923 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 174 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 617 | 48.4%–54.1% | ||
| 175 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 9,967 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 176 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 19,340 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 177 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 13,177 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 178 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 12,613 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 179 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 1,634 | 49.4%–53.2% | ||
| 180 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 13,110 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 181 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 502 | 48.3%–54.5% | ||
| 182 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 11,662 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 183 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 959 | 49.0%–53.8% | ||
| 184 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 7,958 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 185 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 2,620 | 49.9%–53.0% | ||
| 186 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 3,544 | 50.1%–52.7% | ||
| 187 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 11,030 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 188 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 49,935 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 189 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 27,742 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 190 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 14,434 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 191 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 23,795 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 192 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 20,065 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 193 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 23,987 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 194 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 2,474 | 49.9%–53.1% | ||
| 195 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 2,274 | 49.9%–53.2% | ||
| 196 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 1,055 | 49.2%–53.8% | ||
| 197 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 5,076 | 50.4%–52.7% | ||
| 198 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 31,008 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 199 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 32,565 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 200 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 18,956 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 201 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 11,134 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 202 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 23,348 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 203 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 2,668 | 50.1%–53.1% | ||
| 204 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 1,243 | 49.4%–53.8% | ||
| 205 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 3,700 | 50.3%–52.9% | ||
| 206 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 644 | 48.8%–54.4% | ||
| 207 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 8,818 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 208 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 4,288 | 50.4%–52.8% | ||
| 209 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 6,488 | 50.6%–52.6% | ||
| 210 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 3,514 | 50.3%–53.0% | ||
| 211 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 1,961 | 49.9%–53.4% | ||
| 212 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 32,928 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 213 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 9,450 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 214 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 7,125 | 50.7%–52.7% | ||
| 215 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 2,225 | 50.0%–53.4% | ||
| 216 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 26,816 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 217 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 4,969 | 50.6%–52.8% | ||
| 218 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 21,381 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 219 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 43,692 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 220 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 15,569 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 221 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 4,759 | 50.6%–52.9% | ||
| 222 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 6,946 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 223 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 21,816 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 224 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 1,385 | 49.7%–53.8% | ||
| 225 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 11,397 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 226 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 21,952 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 227 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 40,975 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 228 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 12,760 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 229 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 4,440 | 50.6%–53.0% | ||
| 230 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 954 | 49.5%–54.3% | ||
| 231 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 11,043 | 51.1%–52.7% | ||
| 232 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 811 | 49.3%–54.5% | ||
| 233 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 9,802 | 51.1%–52.7% | ||
| 234 | 關上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 12,920 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 235 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 2,894 | 50.5%–53.5% | ||
| 236 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 14,105 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 237 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 17,553 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 238 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 1,935 | 50.2%–53.8% | ||
| 239 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 57,445 | 51.7%–52.4% | ||
| 240 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 1,998 | 50.3%–53.8% | ||
| 241 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 6,035 | 51.0%–53.1% | ||
| 242 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 11,699 | 51.3%–52.8% | ||
| 243 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 19,170 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 244 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 2,240 | 50.4%–53.7% | ||
| 245 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 6,112 | 51.1%–53.1% | ||
| 246 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 4,748 | 50.9%–53.3% | ||
| 247 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 35,226 | 51.7%–52.6% | ||
| 248 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 3,308 | 50.8%–53.5% | ||
| 249 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 45,388 | 51.8%–52.5% | ||
| 250 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 28,770 | 51.7%–52.7% | ||
| 251 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 855 | 49.7%–54.7% | ||
| 252 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 29,488 | 51.7%–52.7% | ||
| 253 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 45,507 | 51.8%–52.6% | ||
| 254 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 1,606 | 50.3%–54.2% | ||
| 255 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 1,355 | 50.2%–54.3% | ||
| 256 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 13,301 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 257 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 10,329 | 51.5%–53.1% | ||
| 258 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 21,550 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 259 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 4,782 | 51.2%–53.5% | ||
| 260 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 12,479 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 261 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 17,202 | 51.7%–53.0% | ||
| 262 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.0 | 997 | 50.0%–54.7% | ||
| 263 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.0 | 1,058 | 50.0%–54.7% | ||
| 264 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 2,414 | 50.8%–54.0% | ||
| 265 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 38,442 | 52.0%–52.8% | ||
| 266 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 3,118 | 51.0%–53.9% | ||
| 267 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 2,582 | 50.9%–54.0% | ||
| 268 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.1 | 701 | 49.7%–55.2% | ||
| 269 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 23,290 | 51.9%–53.0% | ||
| 270 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 14,153 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 271 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 4,495 | 51.3%–53.7% | ||
| 272 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.2 | 546 | 49.5%–55.5% | ||
| 273 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 4,469 | 51.3%–53.7% | ||
| 274 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 21,972 | 52.0%–53.1% | ||
| 275 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 35,906 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 276 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 2,408 | 50.9%–54.2% | ||
| 277 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.3 | 870 | 50.1%–55.1% | ||
| 278 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 1,020 | 50.2%–54.9% | ||
| 279 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 39,379 | 52.2%–53.0% | ||
| 280 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 17,697 | 52.0%–53.2% | ||
| 281 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 1,906 | 50.9%–54.4% | ||
| 282 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 19,114 | 52.1%–53.3% | ||
| 283 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 37,331 | 52.3%–53.1% | ||
| 284 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 18,462 | 52.1%–53.3% | ||
| 285 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 2,504 | 51.1%–54.3% | ||
| 286 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 16,637 | 52.1%–53.4% | ||
| 287 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 34,240 | 52.3%–53.2% | ||
| 288 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 1,391 | 50.7%–54.8% | ||
| 289 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 50,109 | 52.4%–53.1% | ||
| 290 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 3,705 | 51.5%–54.1% | ||
| 291 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 19,470 | 52.2%–53.4% | ||
| 292 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 2,985 | 51.4%–54.3% | ||
| 293 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 1,636 | 51.0%–54.8% | ||
| 294 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.6 | 1,183 | 50.7%–55.1% | ||
| 295 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 19,537 | 52.4%–53.6% | ||
| 296 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 1,906 | 51.3%–54.9% | ||
| 297 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 10,725 | 52.3%–53.9% | ||
| 298 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 1,961 | 51.3%–54.9% | ||
| 299 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 29,928 | 52.7%–53.6% | ||
| 300 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.8 | 1,154 | 50.9%–55.4% | ||
| 301 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.9 | 31,747 | 52.7%–53.6% | ||
| 302 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 2,112 | 51.5%–54.9% | ||
| 303 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +2.0 | 612 | 50.4%–56.2% | ||
| 304 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 16,169 | 52.6%–53.9% | ||
| 305 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 28,486 | 52.8%–53.8% | ||
| 306 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.0 | 30,026 | 52.9%–53.8% | ||
| 307 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.1 | 12,923 | 52.6%–54.1% | ||
| 308 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.1 | 80,585 | 53.1%–53.7% | ||
| 309 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +2.1 | 13,470 | 52.7%–54.1% | ||
| 310 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.2 | 30,657 | 53.0%–53.9% | ||
| 311 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +2.2 | 633 | 50.7%–56.3% | ||
| 312 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.3 | 33,459 | 53.2%–54.1% | ||
| 313 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +2.3 | 733 | 51.0%–56.3% | ||
| 314 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.4 | 4,072 | 52.4%–54.9% | ||
| 315 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.4 | 10,652 | 52.9%–54.5% | ||
| 316 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.4 | 2,845 | 52.3%–55.2% | ||
| 317 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.4 | 5,817 | 52.7%–54.8% | ||
| 318 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +2.5 | 950 | 51.4%–56.2% | ||
| 319 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.5 | 19,193 | 53.2%–54.4% | ||
| 320 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +2.5 | 784 | 51.2%–56.4% | ||
| 321 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.5 | 30,698 | 53.4%–54.3% | ||
| 322 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +2.6 | 4,691 | 52.7%–55.1% | ||
| 323 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +2.6 | 7,155 | 52.9%–54.8% | ||
| 324 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +2.6 | 1,860 | 52.1%–55.7% | ||
| 325 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.7 | 34,820 | 53.6%–54.4% | ||
| 326 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +2.7 | 2,036 | 52.3%–55.8% | ||
| 327 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +2.8 | 3,137 | 52.7%–55.5% | ||
| 328 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +2.8 | 2,909 | 52.6%–55.6% | ||
| 329 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +2.8 | 799 | 51.5%–56.7% | ||
| 330 | 塔莉雅下路 | 下路 | 55.4% | +2.9 | 522 | 51.2%–57.3% | ||
| 331 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +3.0 | 2,340 | 52.7%–56.0% | ||
| 332 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +3.2 | 5,434 | 53.4%–55.6% | ||
| 333 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +3.3 | 3,572 | 53.3%–55.9% | ||
| 334 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +3.3 | 3,209 | 53.2%–56.0% | ||
| 335 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 55.5% | +3.3 | 740 | 52.0%–57.3% | ||
| 336 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +3.4 | 10,911 | 53.9%–55.5% | ||
| 337 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +3.7 | 1,185 | 52.8%–57.2% | ||
| 338 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 55.3% | +4.0 | 14,558 | 54.6%–56.0% | ||
| 339 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 56.1% | +4.7 | 16,000 | 55.4%–56.7% | ||
| 340 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 56.2% | +4.7 | 7,367 | 55.1%–57.0% |
