| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.6% | -7.5 | 884 | 40.9%–45.8% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -6.4 | 1,449 | 42.5%–46.5% | ||
| 3 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -6.1 | 13,907 | 44.1%–45.5% | ||
| 4 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -5.9 | 2,118 | 43.2%–46.6% | ||
| 5 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 43.3% | -5.8 | 653 | 42.3%–47.9% | ||
| 6 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -5.5 | 2,249 | 43.7%–47.0% | ||
| 7 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 43.9% | -5.5 | 718 | 42.7%–48.1% | ||
| 8 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -5.1 | 1,072 | 43.4%–48.0% | ||
| 9 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -4.8 | 5,107 | 44.9%–47.2% | ||
| 10 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -4.8 | 2,779 | 44.6%–47.6% | ||
| 11 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -4.7 | 1,220 | 44.0%–48.4% | ||
| 12 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -4.7 | 570 | 43.2%–49.2% | ||
| 13 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -4.6 | 1,042 | 44.0%–48.6% | ||
| 14 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -4.5 | 6,514 | 45.4%–47.4% | ||
| 15 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -4.3 | 9,609 | 45.7%–47.4% | ||
| 16 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -4.2 | 2,260 | 45.0%–48.4% | ||
| 17 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -4.0 | 3,817 | 45.6%–48.2% | ||
| 18 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.9 | 1,088 | 44.7%–49.2% | ||
| 19 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.8 | 742 | 44.4%–49.8% | ||
| 20 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -3.7 | 5,360 | 46.1%–48.3% | ||
| 21 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.6 | 2,253 | 45.6%–48.9% | ||
| 22 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -3.6 | 5,873 | 46.2%–48.3% | ||
| 23 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -3.6 | 2,236 | 45.7%–49.0% | ||
| 24 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -3.5 | 31,777 | 46.9%–47.8% | ||
| 25 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -3.4 | 38,694 | 47.0%–47.9% | ||
| 26 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.4 | 672 | 44.7%–50.2% | ||
| 27 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.4 | 920 | 45.0%–49.9% | ||
| 28 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -3.4 | 673 | 44.7%–50.3% | ||
| 29 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -3.4 | 1,542 | 45.5%–49.5% | ||
| 30 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -3.2 | 7,376 | 46.7%–48.6% | ||
| 31 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -3.2 | 1,167 | 45.5%–49.9% | ||
| 32 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -3.2 | 812 | 45.1%–50.3% | ||
| 33 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -3.1 | 10,874 | 47.0%–48.6% | ||
| 34 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -3.1 | 15,119 | 47.1%–48.5% | ||
| 35 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -3.0 | 671 | 45.1%–50.6% | ||
| 36 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.6 | 643 | 45.4%–51.1% | ||
| 37 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -2.6 | 12,297 | 47.5%–49.0% | ||
| 38 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.4 | 3,250 | 47.0%–49.8% | ||
| 39 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.4 | 5,680 | 47.4%–49.6% | ||
| 40 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -2.3 | 5,041 | 47.4%–49.7% | ||
| 41 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 2,168 | 46.9%–50.2% | ||
| 42 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.3 | 891 | 46.1%–51.0% | ||
| 43 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.2 | 1,469 | 46.6%–50.6% | ||
| 44 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.2 | 1,130 | 46.4%–51.0% | ||
| 45 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.1 | 5,326 | 47.6%–49.9% | ||
| 46 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -2.1 | 726 | 46.1%–51.5% | ||
| 47 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.0 | 3,406 | 47.5%–50.3% | ||
| 48 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.9 | 8,605 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 49 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.9 | 598 | 46.1%–51.9% | ||
| 50 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.9 | 7,217 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 51 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.8 | 14,241 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 52 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.8 | 7,911 | 48.2%–50.0% | ||
| 53 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.8 | 714 | 46.4%–51.8% | ||
| 54 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.7 | 1,096 | 46.8%–51.4% | ||
| 55 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 19,776 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 56 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 3,975 | 47.9%–50.5% | ||
| 57 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 3,417 | 47.9%–50.6% | ||
| 58 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 4,107 | 48.0%–50.5% | ||
| 59 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.6 | 10,490 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 60 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 870 | 46.8%–51.8% | ||
| 61 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 1,415 | 47.3%–51.4% | ||
| 62 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 26,327 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 63 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 7,278 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 64 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 6,889 | 48.4%–50.4% | ||
| 65 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 28,096 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 66 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 4,406 | 48.2%–50.6% | ||
| 67 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.4 | 14,358 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 68 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.4 | 18,259 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 69 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 560 | 46.5%–52.4% | ||
| 70 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.4 | 3,325 | 48.1%–50.9% | ||
| 71 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.4 | 5,674 | 48.4%–50.6% | ||
| 72 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 24,205 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 73 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 1,624 | 47.6%–51.5% | ||
| 74 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 10,626 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 75 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 18,274 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 76 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 16,566 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 77 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 20,441 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 78 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 21,739 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 79 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 11,335 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 80 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 23,140 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 81 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 2,124 | 48.1%–51.5% | ||
| 82 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 876 | 47.3%–52.3% | ||
| 83 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 918 | 47.3%–52.3% | ||
| 84 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 819 | 47.3%–52.4% | ||
| 85 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 1,527 | 47.9%–51.8% | ||
| 86 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 614 | 47.0%–52.7% | ||
| 87 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 60,291 | 49.6%–50.2% | ||
| 88 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 10,819 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 89 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 2,377 | 48.4%–51.6% | ||
| 90 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 31,357 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 91 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 2,314 | 48.4%–51.6% | ||
| 92 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 10,432 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 93 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 927 | 47.6%–52.5% | ||
| 94 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 737 | 47.3%–52.7% | ||
| 95 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 17,754 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 96 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 1,379 | 48.0%–52.1% | ||
| 97 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 14,671 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 98 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 14,948 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 99 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 7,377 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 100 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 59,342 | 49.8%–50.5% | ||
| 101 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 3,028 | 48.7%–51.6% | ||
| 102 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 10,507 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 103 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 20,330 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 104 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 11,099 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 105 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 4,689 | 49.1%–51.4% | ||
| 106 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 16,271 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 107 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 34,743 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 108 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 609 | 47.4%–53.2% | ||
| 109 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 16,003 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 110 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 24,193 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 111 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 4,967 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 112 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 528 | 47.3%–53.4% | ||
| 113 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 1,427 | 48.3%–52.4% | ||
| 114 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 12,397 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 115 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 665 | 47.7%–53.3% | ||
| 116 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 15,962 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 117 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 14,837 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 118 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 7,137 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 119 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 1,272 | 48.4%–52.7% | ||
| 120 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 6,160 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 121 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 3,775 | 49.2%–51.8% | ||
| 122 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 2,137 | 48.9%–52.3% | ||
| 123 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 11,882 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 124 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 11,343 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 125 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 8,374 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 126 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 2,083 | 48.9%–52.4% | ||
| 127 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 5,055 | 49.5%–51.8% | ||
| 128 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 29,010 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 129 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 10,108 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 130 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 1,764 | 48.9%–52.6% | ||
| 131 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 18,288 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 132 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 3,359 | 49.4%–52.2% | ||
| 133 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 1,590 | 48.9%–52.8% | ||
| 134 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 18,763 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 135 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 31,491 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 136 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 4,175 | 49.7%–52.1% | ||
| 137 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 3,842 | 49.6%–52.2% | ||
| 138 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 3,373 | 49.6%–52.3% | ||
| 139 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 1,379 | 48.9%–53.0% | ||
| 140 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 2,300 | 49.3%–52.6% | ||
| 141 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 1,794 | 49.1%–52.8% | ||
| 142 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 515 | 47.9%–54.1% | ||
| 143 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 950 | 48.6%–53.4% | ||
| 144 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 20,927 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 145 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 5,904 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 146 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 557 | 48.1%–54.1% | ||
| 147 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 57,046 | 50.7%–51.4% | ||
| 148 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 17,120 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 149 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 1,239 | 49.0%–53.3% | ||
| 150 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 32,339 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 151 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 972 | 48.8%–53.6% | ||
| 152 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 5,976 | 50.1%–52.2% | ||
| 153 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 3,331 | 49.9%–52.6% | ||
| 154 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 9,583 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 155 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 1,498 | 49.3%–53.3% | ||
| 156 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 2,568 | 49.7%–52.9% | ||
| 157 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 2,004 | 49.6%–53.1% | ||
| 158 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 4,423 | 50.1%–52.5% | ||
| 159 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 1,064 | 49.0%–53.6% | ||
| 160 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 1,843 | 49.5%–53.2% | ||
| 161 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 2,168 | 49.7%–53.0% | ||
| 162 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 3,028 | 49.9%–52.8% | ||
| 163 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 12,692 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 164 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 6,440 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 165 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 4,141 | 50.2%–52.7% | ||
| 166 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 3,250 | 50.0%–52.8% | ||
| 167 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 3,059 | 50.0%–52.9% | ||
| 168 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 9,566 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 169 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 27,798 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 170 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 12,723 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 171 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 13,085 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 172 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 15,238 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 173 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 1,042 | 49.2%–53.8% | ||
| 174 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 5,882 | 50.5%–52.6% | ||
| 175 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 16,164 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 176 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 13,810 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 177 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 45,607 | 51.2%–52.0% | ||
| 178 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 4,031 | 50.3%–52.9% | ||
| 179 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 954 | 49.2%–54.0% | ||
| 180 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 32,363 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 181 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 1,097 | 49.4%–53.9% | ||
| 182 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 3,103 | 50.2%–53.1% | ||
| 183 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 18,567 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 184 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 12,059 | 50.9%–52.4% | ||
| 185 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 6,236 | 50.7%–52.7% | ||
| 186 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 1,192 | 49.5%–53.9% | ||
| 187 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 34,761 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 188 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 4,478 | 50.5%–52.9% | ||
| 189 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 2,421 | 50.1%–53.3% | ||
| 190 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 23,133 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 191 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 7,719 | 50.9%–52.7% | ||
| 192 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 1,316 | 49.7%–53.9% | ||
| 193 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 13,450 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 194 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 15,660 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 195 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 1,374 | 49.8%–54.0% | ||
| 196 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 3,667 | 50.6%–53.2% | ||
| 197 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 1,601 | 50.0%–53.8% | ||
| 198 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 45,933 | 51.5%–52.3% | ||
| 199 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 27,106 | 51.4%–52.4% | ||
| 200 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 3,464 | 50.6%–53.3% | ||
| 201 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 8,720 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 202 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 33,951 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 203 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 681 | 49.2%–54.7% | ||
| 204 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 1,009 | 49.6%–54.4% | ||
| 205 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 1,131 | 49.8%–54.3% | ||
| 206 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 4,885 | 50.9%–53.2% | ||
| 207 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 6,181 | 51.0%–53.1% | ||
| 208 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 6,009 | 51.0%–53.1% | ||
| 209 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 28,281 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 210 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 6,156 | 51.0%–53.1% | ||
| 211 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 12,081 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 212 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 13,690 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 213 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 23,837 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 214 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 18,366 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 215 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 11,828 | 51.4%–52.9% | ||
| 216 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 4,954 | 51.0%–53.3% | ||
| 217 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 3,625 | 51.0%–53.6% | ||
| 218 | 關中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 1,201 | 50.1%–54.5% | ||
| 219 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 32,386 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 220 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 761 | 49.7%–55.0% | ||
| 221 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 7,285 | 51.4%–53.3% | ||
| 222 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 541 | 49.3%–55.3% | ||
| 223 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 3,117 | 50.9%–53.8% | ||
| 224 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 4,347 | 51.1%–53.6% | ||
| 225 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 1,137 | 50.1%–54.6% | ||
| 226 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 824 | 49.9%–55.0% | ||
| 227 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 5,815 | 51.4%–53.5% | ||
| 228 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 4,529 | 51.3%–53.7% | ||
| 229 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 15,724 | 51.8%–53.1% | ||
| 230 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 977 | 50.1%–54.9% | ||
| 231 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 18,258 | 51.9%–53.1% | ||
| 232 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 1,189 | 50.3%–54.7% | ||
| 233 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.7 | 18,661 | 52.0%–53.1% | ||
| 234 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.7 | 8,763 | 51.7%–53.4% | ||
| 235 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 1,407 | 50.5%–54.6% | ||
| 236 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.8 | 8,819 | 51.8%–53.6% | ||
| 237 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 826 | 50.1%–55.3% | ||
| 238 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 6,755 | 51.7%–53.7% | ||
| 239 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.8 | 21,670 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 240 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.9 | 7,122 | 51.8%–53.7% | ||
| 241 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 11,925 | 52.1%–53.6% | ||
| 242 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 4,395 | 51.6%–54.1% | ||
| 243 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 54,057 | 52.5%–53.2% | ||
| 244 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 16,784 | 52.2%–53.5% | ||
| 245 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 6,360 | 51.9%–53.9% | ||
| 246 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 13,473 | 52.2%–53.6% | ||
| 247 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 16,271 | 52.3%–53.5% | ||
| 248 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.1 | 6,658 | 51.9%–53.9% | ||
| 249 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.1 | 10,732 | 52.1%–53.7% | ||
| 250 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.1 | 1,921 | 51.2%–54.7% | ||
| 251 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.1 | 21,529 | 52.4%–53.5% | ||
| 252 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.1 | 7,170 | 52.0%–54.0% | ||
| 253 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +2.1 | 18,931 | 52.4%–53.6% | ||
| 254 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.2 | 12,760 | 52.3%–53.8% | ||
| 255 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.3 | 2,020 | 51.4%–54.9% | ||
| 256 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.3 | 691 | 50.4%–55.9% | ||
| 257 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.3 | 1,728 | 51.3%–55.1% | ||
| 258 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.4 | 998 | 50.9%–55.7% | ||
| 259 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.5 | 21,454 | 52.8%–53.9% | ||
| 260 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.5 | 19,130 | 52.8%–53.9% | ||
| 261 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.6 | 14,828 | 52.8%–54.1% | ||
| 262 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 53.5% | +2.6 | 12,818 | 52.8%–54.2% | ||
| 263 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.7 | 2,159 | 51.9%–55.3% | ||
| 264 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.8 | 7,910 | 52.7%–54.6% | ||
| 265 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +2.9 | 1,534 | 51.8%–55.7% | ||
| 266 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +2.9 | 651 | 51.0%–56.6% | ||
| 267 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +2.9 | 1,853 | 52.0%–55.6% | ||
| 268 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +3.0 | 2,312 | 52.2%–55.5% | ||
| 269 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +3.0 | 17,310 | 53.3%–54.5% | ||
| 270 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +3.1 | 1,412 | 51.9%–56.0% | ||
| 271 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +3.1 | 2,157 | 52.3%–55.7% | ||
| 272 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +3.3 | 1,563 | 52.2%–56.1% | ||
| 273 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +3.4 | 1,515 | 52.3%–56.2% | ||
| 274 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 56.0% | +4.3 | 1,042 | 52.8%–57.5% | ||
| 275 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +4.6 | 4,309 | 54.2%–56.7% | ||
| 276 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 56.6% | +5.1 | 1,430 | 53.9%–58.0% | ||
| 277 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 57.4% | +5.7 | 1,424 | 54.6%–58.6% |
