牌階








全部牌階
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 41.5% | -7.8 | 3,778 | 40.6%–43.2% | ||
| 2 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 41.5% | -6.9 | 991 | 40.5%–45.2% | ||
| 3 | 燼打野 | 打野 | 40.8% | -6.7 | 610 | 40.2%–45.9% | ||
| 4 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 42.8% | -6.5 | 2,987 | 41.8%–44.7% | ||
| 5 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 43.0% | -6.5 | 4,314 | 42.1%–44.5% | ||
| 6 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 43.2% | -5.9 | 1,724 | 42.0%–45.7% | ||
| 7 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 43.1% | -5.9 | 1,576 | 42.0%–45.8% | ||
| 8 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 42.3% | -5.5 | 568 | 41.3%–47.1% | ||
| 9 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -5.5 | 1,378 | 42.2%–46.3% | ||
| 10 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -5.5 | 25,388 | 43.8%–44.8% | ||
| 11 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -5.3 | 3,447 | 43.1%–45.8% | ||
| 12 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -5.3 | 1,256 | 42.3%–46.6% | ||
| 13 | 葛雷夫中路 | 中路 | 42.6% | -5.1 | 505 | 41.5%–47.7% | ||
| 14 | 姍娜上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -5.1 | 744 | 42.0%–47.3% | ||
| 15 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -5.1 | 1,619 | 42.7%–46.6% | ||
| 16 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -4.9 | 2,359 | 43.2%–46.5% | ||
| 17 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -4.6 | 1,138 | 42.9%–47.3% | ||
| 18 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 44.0% | -4.5 | 687 | 42.5%–48.0% | ||
| 19 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -4.4 | 2,216 | 43.6%–47.0% | ||
| 20 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -4.3 | 642 | 42.6%–48.2% | ||
| 21 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -4.3 | 886 | 43.0%–47.9% | ||
| 22 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -4.2 | 16,811 | 44.9%–46.1% | ||
| 23 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 45.6% | -4.1 | 61,292 | 45.3%–46.0% | ||
| 24 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -4.0 | 961 | 43.3%–48.1% | ||
| 25 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -4.0 | 999 | 43.4%–48.1% | ||
| 26 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -4.0 | 1,645 | 43.9%–47.7% | ||
| 27 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.9 | 4,186 | 44.6%–47.0% | ||
| 28 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.9 | 1,840 | 44.0%–47.7% | ||
| 29 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.9 | 22,408 | 45.3%–46.4% | ||
| 30 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -3.8 | 951 | 43.5%–48.3% | ||
| 31 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -3.7 | 6,191 | 45.0%–47.1% | ||
| 32 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.7 | 13,570 | 45.3%–46.7% | ||
| 33 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.6 | 1,382 | 44.1%–48.2% | ||
| 34 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -3.6 | 2,065 | 44.4%–47.8% | ||
| 35 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.6 | 2,536 | 44.6%–47.7% | ||
| 36 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.6 | 2,085 | 44.4%–47.9% | ||
| 37 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.6 | 23,914 | 45.6%–46.7% | ||
| 38 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -3.5 | 1,066 | 43.9%–48.6% | ||
| 39 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.5 | 1,855 | 44.4%–48.1% | ||
| 40 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -3.5 | 29,695 | 45.8%–46.7% | ||
| 41 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -3.4 | 52,884 | 46.0%–46.7% | ||
| 42 | 菲艾中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -3.4 | 612 | 43.5%–49.2% | ||
| 43 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.3 | 5,693 | 45.4%–47.5% | ||
| 44 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.3 | 1,962 | 44.7%–48.2% | ||
| 45 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.2 | 2,059 | 44.8%–48.2% | ||
| 46 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.2 | 1,022 | 44.2%–48.9% | ||
| 47 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 45.7% | -3.0 | 634 | 43.9%–49.5% | ||
| 48 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -3.0 | 24,013 | 46.2%–47.3% | ||
| 49 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 46.1% | -3.0 | 906 | 44.3%–49.3% | ||
| 50 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.9 | 5,387 | 45.7%–47.9% | ||
| 51 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.9 | 2,442 | 45.2%–48.4% | ||
| 52 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.9 | 880 | 44.3%–49.3% | ||
| 53 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.9 | 2,390 | 45.2%–48.4% | ||
| 54 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.9 | 1,428 | 44.8%–48.9% | ||
| 55 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.9 | 2,199 | 45.2%–48.5% | ||
| 56 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.9 | 18,196 | 46.3%–47.5% | ||
| 57 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.8 | 10,428 | 46.1%–47.7% | ||
| 58 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.8 | 13,639 | 46.3%–47.6% | ||
| 59 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -2.8 | 1,149 | 44.7%–49.2% | ||
| 60 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -2.7 | 10,057 | 46.2%–47.8% | ||
| 61 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -2.7 | 1,206 | 44.9%–49.2% | ||
| 62 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.6 | 15,702 | 46.5%–47.8% | ||
| 63 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.6 | 921 | 44.7%–49.6% | ||
| 64 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.6 | 37,670 | 46.7%–47.6% | ||
| 65 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.5 | 1,193 | 45.0%–49.4% | ||
| 66 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.5 | 1,358 | 45.1%–49.3% | ||
| 67 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.5 | 19,803 | 46.6%–47.8% | ||
| 68 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.5 | 3,505 | 45.9%–48.6% | ||
| 69 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.5 | 950 | 44.8%–49.7% | ||
| 70 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.5 | 3,823 | 46.0%–48.6% | ||
| 71 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.4 | 843 | 44.8%–49.9% | ||
| 72 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.4 | 37,542 | 46.9%–47.7% | ||
| 73 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -2.4 | 1,040 | 45.0%–49.7% | ||
| 74 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -2.4 | 40,989 | 47.0%–47.8% | ||
| 75 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -2.4 | 624 | 44.5%–50.2% | ||
| 76 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.3 | 8,207 | 46.5%–48.3% | ||
| 77 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.3 | 792 | 44.8%–50.0% | ||
| 78 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.3 | 1,059 | 45.1%–49.8% | ||
| 79 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.3 | 953 | 45.1%–49.9% | ||
| 80 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.2 | 12,261 | 46.8%–48.3% | ||
| 81 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.2 | 4,153 | 46.3%–48.8% | ||
| 82 | 嘉文四世中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.1 | 513 | 44.5%–50.7% | ||
| 83 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 17,514 | 47.0%–48.2% | ||
| 84 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 92,250 | 47.4%–47.9% | ||
| 85 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 57,743 | 47.3%–48.0% | ||
| 86 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.1 | 1,308 | 45.5%–49.8% | ||
| 87 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.1 | 58,507 | 47.3%–48.0% | ||
| 88 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -2.1 | 1,664 | 45.8%–49.6% | ||
| 89 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.1 | 2,282 | 46.0%–49.3% | ||
| 90 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.0 | 1,176 | 45.5%–49.9% | ||
| 91 | 潘森下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -2.0 | 580 | 44.8%–50.7% | ||
| 92 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.9 | 51,235 | 47.5%–48.2% | ||
| 93 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.9 | 31,990 | 47.4%–48.3% | ||
| 94 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.9 | 4,224 | 46.6%–49.1% | ||
| 95 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.9 | 1,434 | 45.8%–49.9% | ||
| 96 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.9 | 16,033 | 47.2%–48.5% | ||
| 97 | 夜曲中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.8 | 542 | 44.9%–50.9% | ||
| 98 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.8 | 796 | 45.3%–50.5% | ||
| 99 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.8 | 63,431 | 47.6%–48.3% | ||
| 100 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.8 | 2,564 | 46.4%–49.5% | ||
| 101 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.8 | 1,035 | 45.6%–50.3% | ||
| 102 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.8 | 6,618 | 47.0%–49.0% | ||
| 103 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.8 | 22,060 | 47.4%–48.5% | ||
| 104 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 36,119 | 47.7%–48.5% | ||
| 105 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 65,928 | 47.8%–48.4% | ||
| 106 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 9,165 | 47.3%–49.0% | ||
| 107 | 卡桑帝中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.6 | 632 | 45.3%–51.0% | ||
| 108 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 25,028 | 47.6%–48.7% | ||
| 109 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.6 | 864 | 45.6%–50.7% | ||
| 110 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 3,376 | 46.8%–49.5% | ||
| 111 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.6 | 1,119 | 45.9%–50.4% | ||
| 112 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.5 | 1,241 | 46.0%–50.4% | ||
| 113 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 1,259 | 46.1%–50.4% | ||
| 114 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 6,241 | 47.2%–49.3% | ||
| 115 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 1,501 | 46.2%–50.2% | ||
| 116 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 19,683 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 117 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 30,290 | 47.8%–48.8% | ||
| 118 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 24,046 | 47.8%–48.8% | ||
| 119 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.4 | 3,311 | 46.9%–49.7% | ||
| 120 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.4 | 2,038 | 46.6%–50.1% | ||
| 121 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.4 | 800 | 45.7%–50.9% | ||
| 122 | 希格斯上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.4 | 531 | 45.3%–51.4% | ||
| 123 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 8,101 | 47.5%–49.3% | ||
| 124 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 128,535 | 48.1%–48.6% | ||
| 125 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 21,668 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 126 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 9,644 | 47.6%–49.3% | ||
| 127 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 48,961 | 48.1%–48.8% | ||
| 128 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -1.3 | 606 | 45.6%–51.3% | ||
| 129 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 1,975 | 46.7%–50.2% | ||
| 130 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.2 | 4,682 | 47.3%–49.7% | ||
| 131 | 達瑞文中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.2 | 669 | 45.7%–51.3% | ||
| 132 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.2 | 15,300 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 133 | 妮可打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.2 | 743 | 45.8%–51.2% | ||
| 134 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.2 | 1,868 | 46.7%–50.3% | ||
| 135 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.2 | 3,789 | 47.2%–49.8% | ||
| 136 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 1,871 | 46.8%–50.4% | ||
| 137 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.1 | 4,379 | 47.4%–49.8% | ||
| 138 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 1,015 | 46.3%–51.0% | ||
| 139 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 34,386 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 140 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.0 | 2,062 | 47.0%–50.5% | ||
| 141 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 47,502 | 48.4%–49.1% | ||
| 142 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 9,673 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 143 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 36,140 | 48.4%–49.2% | ||
| 144 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 25,571 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 145 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 21,304 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 146 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 745 | 46.2%–51.5% | ||
| 147 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 53,764 | 48.5%–49.2% | ||
| 148 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 48,744 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 149 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 4,247 | 47.7%–50.1% | ||
| 150 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 3,305 | 47.5%–50.3% | ||
| 151 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 23,235 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 152 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 144,959 | 48.7%–49.1% | ||
| 153 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 1,403 | 46.9%–51.0% | ||
| 154 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 28,176 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 155 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 8,374 | 48.1%–49.9% | ||
| 156 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 48,030 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 157 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 788 | 46.4%–51.7% | ||
| 158 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 2,329 | 47.4%–50.7% | ||
| 159 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 3,258 | 47.7%–50.5% | ||
| 160 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 8,427 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 161 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 49,893 | 48.7%–49.4% | ||
| 162 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 781 | 46.5%–51.7% | ||
| 163 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 14,178 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 164 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 3,286 | 47.7%–50.5% | ||
| 165 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 20,329 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 166 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 50,836 | 48.8%–49.5% | ||
| 167 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 11,788 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 168 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 31,980 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 169 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 33,357 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 170 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 20,919 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 171 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 21,438 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 172 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 2,145 | 47.5%–50.9% | ||
| 173 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 5,735 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 174 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 10,863 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 175 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 953 | 46.8%–51.6% | ||
| 176 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 17,403 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 177 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 10,063 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 178 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 1,254 | 47.1%–51.4% | ||
| 179 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.5 | 59,503 | 48.9%–49.6% | ||
| 180 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.5 | 16,677 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 181 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 10,273 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 182 | 塔莉雅下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 657 | 46.5%–52.1% | ||
| 183 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 1,880 | 47.5%–51.1% | ||
| 184 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 76,845 | 49.0%–49.6% | ||
| 185 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 12,362 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 186 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 24,188 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 187 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 34,676 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 188 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 31,617 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 189 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 21,691 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 190 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 942 | 47.0%–51.9% | ||
| 191 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 6,999 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 192 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 114,777 | 49.2%–49.7% | ||
| 193 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 5,379 | 48.3%–50.5% | ||
| 194 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 28,526 | 49.0%–49.9% | ||
| 195 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 1,244 | 47.3%–51.6% | ||
| 196 | 奈德麗上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 589 | 46.6%–52.4% | ||
| 197 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 2,110 | 47.8%–51.2% | ||
| 198 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 9,202 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 199 | 菲歐拉中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 643 | 46.7%–52.4% | ||
| 200 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 2,876 | 48.0%–51.0% | ||
| 201 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 45,253 | 49.1%–49.9% | ||
| 202 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 6,956 | 48.6%–50.5% | ||
| 203 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 15,250 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 204 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 2,746 | 48.1%–51.1% | ||
| 205 | 雷珂煞上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 519 | 46.5%–52.6% | ||
| 206 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 43,405 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 207 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 4,017 | 48.3%–50.9% | ||
| 208 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 21,699 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 209 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 33,804 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 210 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 29,287 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 211 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 245,279 | 49.5%–49.8% | ||
| 212 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 11,249 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 213 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 80,869 | 49.4%–50.0% | ||
| 214 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 36,852 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 215 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 1,957 | 48.0%–51.5% | ||
| 216 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 18,761 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 217 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 82,740 | 49.5%–50.0% | ||
| 218 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 5,416 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 219 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 37,719 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 220 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 10,334 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 221 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 16,258 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 222 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 2,714 | 48.3%–51.3% | ||
| 223 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 4,898 | 48.7%–51.0% | ||
| 224 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 2,665 | 48.3%–51.4% | ||
| 225 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 1,250 | 47.7%–52.0% | ||
| 226 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.1 | 1,114 | 47.6%–52.2% | ||
| 227 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 35,230 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 228 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 2,594 | 48.4%–51.5% | ||
| 229 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 51,150 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 230 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 12,059 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 231 | 科加斯下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 574 | 47.0%–52.9% | ||
| 232 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 758 | 47.3%–52.6% | ||
| 233 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 37,221 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 234 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 82,580 | 49.7%–50.3% | ||
| 235 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 2,760 | 48.5%–51.5% | ||
| 236 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 19,114 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 237 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 40,465 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 238 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 36,429 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 239 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 15,300 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 240 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 86,159 | 49.9%–50.4% | ||
| 241 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 728 | 47.5%–52.9% | ||
| 242 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 103,322 | 49.9%–50.4% | ||
| 243 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 1,589 | 48.2%–52.1% | ||
| 244 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 34,399 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 245 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 1,652 | 48.3%–52.1% | ||
| 246 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 789 | 47.6%–52.8% | ||
| 247 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 892 | 47.7%–52.7% | ||
| 248 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 21,659 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 249 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 21,335 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 250 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 2,256 | 48.6%–51.9% | ||
| 251 | 慎中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 545 | 47.3%–53.3% | ||
| 252 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 43,273 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 253 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 2,827 | 48.8%–51.8% | ||
| 254 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 8,575 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 255 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 15,852 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 256 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 23,800 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 257 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 842 | 47.9%–53.0% | ||
| 258 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 61,606 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 259 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 6,536 | 49.5%–51.5% | ||
| 260 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 16,569 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 261 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 50,853 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 262 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 84,362 | 50.2%–50.8% | ||
| 263 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 31,134 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 264 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 1,466 | 48.5%–52.5% | ||
| 265 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 79,283 | 50.2%–50.8% | ||
| 266 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 12,826 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 267 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 34,028 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 268 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 65,512 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 269 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 6,188 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 270 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 22,339 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 271 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 1,667 | 48.7%–52.5% | ||
| 272 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 3,926 | 49.3%–51.9% | ||
| 273 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 1,617 | 48.7%–52.5% | ||
| 274 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 4,656 | 49.4%–51.8% | ||
| 275 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 25,730 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 276 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 19,911 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 277 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 1,928 | 48.9%–52.4% | ||
| 278 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 23,105 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 279 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 65,820 | 50.3%–51.0% | ||
| 280 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 32,726 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 281 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 17,886 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 282 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 21,222 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 283 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 3,263 | 49.3%–52.1% | ||
| 284 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 3,176 | 49.3%–52.1% | ||
| 285 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 55,368 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 286 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 1,372 | 48.7%–52.8% | ||
| 287 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 18,496 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 288 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 60,948 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 289 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 2,051 | 49.1%–52.6% | ||
| 290 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 6,719 | 49.9%–51.9% | ||
| 291 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 1,639 | 49.0%–52.8% | ||
| 292 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 3,376 | 49.5%–52.3% | ||
| 293 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 54,871 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 294 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 19,090 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 295 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 6,485 | 49.9%–51.9% | ||
| 296 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 67,805 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 297 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 23,203 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 298 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 61,365 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 299 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 1,088 | 48.7%–53.3% | ||
| 300 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 21,543 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 301 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 885 | 48.5%–53.5% | ||
| 302 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 4,324 | 49.8%–52.2% | ||
| 303 | 枷蘿下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 514 | 48.0%–54.1% | ||
| 304 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 18,160 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 305 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 23,360 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 306 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 6,389 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 307 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.4 | 118,355 | 50.9%–51.3% | ||
| 308 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 3,446 | 49.7%–52.5% | ||
| 309 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 4,955 | 50.0%–52.3% | ||
| 310 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 35,964 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 311 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 29,162 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 312 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.6 | 19,665 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 313 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.6 | 11,877 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 314 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.6 | 35,629 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 315 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 1,357 | 49.3%–53.4% | ||
| 316 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.6 | 7,338 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 317 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 4,126 | 50.1%–52.6% | ||
| 318 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 2,380 | 49.8%–53.0% | ||
| 319 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.7 | 34,183 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 320 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.7 | 37,723 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 321 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.7 | 47,991 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 322 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.7 | 10,477 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 323 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.7 | 6,832 | 50.5%–52.4% | ||
| 324 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.7 | 3,382 | 50.1%–52.8% | ||
| 325 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.7 | 4,323 | 50.3%–52.7% | ||
| 326 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.8 | 979 | 49.1%–53.9% | ||
| 327 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.8 | 903 | 49.1%–54.0% | ||
| 328 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 11,074 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 329 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.8 | 3,412 | 50.2%–52.9% | ||
| 330 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.9 | 4,147 | 50.4%–52.9% | ||
| 331 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.9 | 4,257 | 50.4%–52.8% | ||
| 332 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.9 | 11,590 | 50.9%–52.4% | ||
| 333 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.9 | 4,529 | 50.4%–52.8% | ||
| 334 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.9 | 3,165 | 50.2%–53.1% | ||
| 335 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.9 | 5,951 | 50.6%–52.7% | ||
| 336 | 烏爾加特中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 530 | 48.7%–54.7% | ||
| 337 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +2.0 | 1,816 | 49.9%–53.5% | ||
| 338 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +2.0 | 62,170 | 51.4%–52.0% | ||
| 339 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.0 | 7,692 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 340 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +2.0 | 9,015 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 341 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +2.0 | 29,776 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 342 | 關中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.1 | 3,985 | 50.5%–53.1% | ||
| 343 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +2.1 | 20,023 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 344 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +2.1 | 43,631 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 345 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +2.1 | 1,695 | 50.0%–53.7% | ||
| 346 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +2.1 | 2,918 | 50.4%–53.3% | ||
| 347 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +2.2 | 2,885 | 50.4%–53.4% | ||
| 348 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +2.2 | 3,470 | 50.6%–53.3% | ||
| 349 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +2.2 | 70,281 | 51.6%–52.3% | ||
| 350 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +2.2 | 55,094 | 51.6%–52.3% | ||
| 351 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.2 | 886 | 49.5%–54.5% | ||
| 352 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.3 | 4,698 | 50.8%–53.2% | ||
| 353 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +2.3 | 8,220 | 51.1%–52.9% | ||
| 354 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.3 | 906 | 49.6%–54.5% | ||
| 355 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +2.3 | 2,803 | 50.6%–53.6% | ||
| 356 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +2.3 | 17,648 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 357 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +2.4 | 10,560 | 51.3%–52.9% | ||
| 358 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.4 | 1,806 | 50.3%–54.0% | ||
| 359 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.4 | 856 | 49.6%–54.7% | ||
| 360 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +2.4 | 3,362 | 50.8%–53.5% | ||
| 361 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +2.4 | 137,695 | 51.9%–52.4% | ||
| 362 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +2.5 | 2,077 | 50.5%–54.0% | ||
| 363 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +2.5 | 27,198 | 51.8%–52.8% | ||
| 364 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +2.5 | 826 | 49.7%–54.9% | ||
| 365 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.6 | 3,382 | 51.0%–53.7% | ||
| 366 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.6 | 37,208 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 367 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.6 | 56,045 | 52.0%–52.7% | ||
| 368 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.6 | 53,333 | 52.0%–52.7% | ||
| 369 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +2.7 | 1,303 | 50.3%–54.5% | ||
| 370 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +2.7 | 118,573 | 52.2%–52.6% | ||
| 371 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.7 | 3,254 | 51.0%–53.8% | ||
| 372 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.7 | 42,835 | 52.0%–52.8% | ||
| 373 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.7 | 3,673 | 51.2%–53.8% | ||
| 374 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.8 | 4,584 | 51.3%–53.7% | ||
| 375 | 薇可絲上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.8 | 658 | 49.7%–55.3% | ||
| 376 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +2.8 | 1,014 | 50.2%–54.9% | ||
| 377 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.9 | 12,521 | 51.9%–53.3% | ||
| 378 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.9 | 47,180 | 52.2%–53.0% | ||
| 379 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.9 | 2,562 | 51.1%–54.2% | ||
| 380 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.9 | 2,081 | 51.0%–54.4% | ||
| 381 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +3.1 | 1,605 | 50.9%–54.8% | ||
| 382 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +3.2 | 5,856 | 51.9%–54.0% | ||
| 383 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +3.3 | 763 | 50.4%–55.7% | ||
| 384 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +3.4 | 4,487 | 51.9%–54.3% | ||
| 385 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +3.4 | 1,349 | 51.1%–55.2% | ||
| 386 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +3.4 | 3,530 | 51.8%–54.5% | ||
| 387 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +3.6 | 10,670 | 52.5%–54.1% | ||
| 388 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +3.8 | 6,018 | 52.5%–54.6% | ||
| 389 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +3.9 | 3,821 | 52.4%–55.0% | ||
| 390 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +4.0 | 2,986 | 52.3%–55.2% | ||
| 391 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +4.3 | 8,805 | 53.2%–54.9% | ||
| 392 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +4.9 | 992 | 52.3%–57.0% |
