| 1 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 39.6% | -7.0 | 621 | 39.0%–44.7% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 41.7% | -5.9 | 929 | 40.5%–45.4% | ||
| 3 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 41.3% | -5.5 | 526 | 40.3%–46.4% | ||
| 4 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 41.9% | -5.2 | 618 | 40.8%–46.5% | ||
| 5 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 43.7% | -5.0 | 7,550 | 42.9%–44.8% | ||
| 6 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -4.9 | 2,708 | 42.4%–45.5% | ||
| 7 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -4.6 | 1,154 | 42.0%–46.4% | ||
| 8 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -4.4 | 4,892 | 43.3%–45.6% | ||
| 9 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -4.1 | 2,749 | 43.2%–46.3% | ||
| 10 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -3.8 | 2,033 | 43.3%–46.8% | ||
| 11 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -3.7 | 541 | 42.2%–48.2% | ||
| 12 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -3.5 | 6,201 | 44.3%–46.4% | ||
| 13 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -3.5 | 4,610 | 44.2%–46.5% | ||
| 14 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.4 | 2,832 | 44.0%–47.0% | ||
| 15 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -3.3 | 2,139 | 43.8%–47.2% | ||
| 16 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 45.4% | -3.3 | 6,001 | 44.5%–46.6% | ||
| 17 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -3.2 | 1,423 | 43.6%–47.7% | ||
| 18 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -3.2 | 5,531 | 44.6%–46.8% | ||
| 19 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -3.1 | 2,295 | 44.1%–47.4% | ||
| 20 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -2.9 | 568 | 43.0%–48.9% | ||
| 21 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -2.8 | 3,333 | 44.7%–47.5% | ||
| 22 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -2.8 | 1,867 | 44.3%–47.9% | ||
| 23 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -2.7 | 658 | 43.3%–48.9% | ||
| 24 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -2.7 | 2,416 | 44.6%–47.8% | ||
| 25 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.7 | 4,562 | 45.0%–47.4% | ||
| 26 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -2.6 | 17,351 | 45.6%–46.9% | ||
| 27 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -2.6 | 711 | 43.6%–49.0% | ||
| 28 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -2.6 | 981 | 43.9%–48.7% | ||
| 29 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -2.5 | 857 | 43.8%–48.9% | ||
| 30 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 45.4% | -2.5 | 518 | 43.3%–49.4% | ||
| 31 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -2.5 | 686 | 43.6%–49.1% | ||
| 32 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -2.4 | 2,919 | 45.0%–47.9% | ||
| 33 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -2.3 | 5,725 | 45.5%–47.6% | ||
| 34 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -2.3 | 564 | 43.6%–49.5% | ||
| 35 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.2 | 1,122 | 44.4%–48.9% | ||
| 36 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.2 | 1,093 | 44.4%–49.0% | ||
| 37 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -2.1 | 21,952 | 46.2%–47.3% | ||
| 38 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -2.0 | 7,325 | 45.9%–47.8% | ||
| 39 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.0 | 4,597 | 45.6%–48.0% | ||
| 40 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -2.0 | 7,092 | 45.9%–47.9% | ||
| 41 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.9 | 5,485 | 45.9%–48.0% | ||
| 42 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -1.9 | 5,838 | 45.9%–48.0% | ||
| 43 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -1.9 | 1,100 | 44.7%–49.3% | ||
| 44 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.8 | 6,029 | 46.0%–48.1% | ||
| 45 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -1.8 | 2,107 | 45.3%–48.7% | ||
| 46 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -1.8 | 1,953 | 45.3%–48.8% | ||
| 47 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -1.8 | 3,334 | 45.7%–48.4% | ||
| 48 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -1.8 | 881 | 44.6%–49.6% | ||
| 49 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -1.8 | 3,615 | 45.7%–48.4% | ||
| 50 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -1.8 | 9,967 | 46.3%–47.9% | ||
| 51 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -1.7 | 1,022 | 44.8%–49.5% | ||
| 52 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -1.7 | 2,551 | 45.6%–48.7% | ||
| 53 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.7 | 2,393 | 45.6%–48.8% | ||
| 54 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.7 | 8,745 | 46.3%–48.1% | ||
| 55 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.6 | 5,115 | 46.1%–48.4% | ||
| 56 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.6 | 2,391 | 45.7%–48.9% | ||
| 57 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.5 | 1,823 | 45.5%–49.2% | ||
| 58 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.5 | 7,430 | 46.4%–48.3% | ||
| 59 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -1.4 | 552 | 44.4%–50.4% | ||
| 60 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -1.4 | 604 | 44.6%–50.4% | ||
| 61 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -1.4 | 4,260 | 46.3%–48.7% | ||
| 62 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.4 | 10,982 | 46.7%–48.3% | ||
| 63 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.4 | 13,713 | 46.8%–48.2% | ||
| 64 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -1.3 | 34,265 | 47.1%–48.0% | ||
| 65 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -1.3 | 7,057 | 46.6%–48.5% | ||
| 66 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.2 | 3,722 | 46.3%–48.9% | ||
| 67 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.2 | 1,317 | 45.5%–49.7% | ||
| 68 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.2 | 7,828 | 46.8%–48.6% | ||
| 69 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.2 | 525 | 44.6%–50.7% | ||
| 70 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.2 | 531 | 44.7%–50.7% | ||
| 71 | 關上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.1 | 3,467 | 46.4%–49.1% | ||
| 72 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.1 | 5,477 | 46.7%–48.8% | ||
| 73 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -1.1 | 11,415 | 47.0%–48.5% | ||
| 74 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.1 | 9,169 | 47.0%–48.7% | ||
| 75 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.0 | 4,557 | 46.6%–49.0% | ||
| 76 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.0 | 548 | 44.8%–50.8% | ||
| 77 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.0 | 8,962 | 47.0%–48.7% | ||
| 78 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -0.9 | 1,654 | 46.0%–49.8% | ||
| 79 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.9 | 4,499 | 46.7%–49.1% | ||
| 80 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.9 | 8,318 | 47.1%–48.8% | ||
| 81 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.9 | 3,384 | 46.6%–49.3% | ||
| 82 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.9 | 1,256 | 45.8%–50.1% | ||
| 83 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.9 | 1,806 | 46.2%–49.8% | ||
| 84 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -0.9 | 812 | 45.4%–50.6% | ||
| 85 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.9 | 3,160 | 46.6%–49.4% | ||
| 86 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.8 | 10,502 | 47.3%–48.9% | ||
| 87 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 609 | 45.3%–51.1% | ||
| 88 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.7 | 1,327 | 46.1%–50.3% | ||
| 89 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.7 | 1,341 | 46.1%–50.3% | ||
| 90 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -0.7 | 2,924 | 46.7%–49.7% | ||
| 91 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.6 | 15,056 | 47.5%–48.9% | ||
| 92 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 716 | 45.5%–50.9% | ||
| 93 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.6 | 915 | 45.8%–50.7% | ||
| 94 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.6 | 1,261 | 46.1%–50.4% | ||
| 95 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -0.6 | 2,088 | 46.5%–50.0% | ||
| 96 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -0.6 | 5,816 | 47.2%–49.3% | ||
| 97 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.6 | 1,190 | 46.0%–50.5% | ||
| 98 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 506 | 45.2%–51.4% | ||
| 99 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -0.6 | 7,047 | 47.3%–49.2% | ||
| 100 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.6 | 1,693 | 46.4%–50.2% | ||
| 101 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.6 | 3,984 | 47.0%–49.5% | ||
| 102 | 關打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.6 | 1,069 | 46.0%–50.6% | ||
| 103 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.6 | 6,095 | 47.3%–49.3% | ||
| 104 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.6 | 6,967 | 47.3%–49.3% | ||
| 105 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 526 | 45.3%–51.4% | ||
| 106 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.5 | 2,774 | 46.8%–49.8% | ||
| 107 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.5 | 10,134 | 47.5%–49.1% | ||
| 108 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.5 | 2,403 | 46.7%–50.0% | ||
| 109 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.4 | 8,489 | 47.6%–49.3% | ||
| 110 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.4 | 9,084 | 47.6%–49.3% | ||
| 111 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.3 | 2,605 | 47.0%–50.1% | ||
| 112 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.3 | 2,481 | 46.9%–50.1% | ||
| 113 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -0.3 | 12,842 | 47.8%–49.3% | ||
| 114 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -0.3 | 3,354 | 47.2%–49.9% | ||
| 115 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.3 | 1,068 | 46.3%–50.9% | ||
| 116 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.2 | 1,272 | 46.5%–50.8% | ||
| 117 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.2 | 4,179 | 47.4%–49.9% | ||
| 118 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.1 | 4,977 | 47.6%–49.9% | ||
| 119 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.1 | 8,779 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 120 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.1 | 15,723 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 121 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.1 | 4,154 | 47.6%–50.0% | ||
| 122 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | 0.0 | 6,223 | 47.8%–49.8% | ||
| 123 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | 0.0 | 3,422 | 47.5%–50.2% | ||
| 124 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | 0.0 | 2,611 | 47.3%–50.4% | ||
| 125 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | 0.0 | 6,778 | 47.9%–49.8% | ||
| 126 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | 0.0 | 702 | 46.1%–51.6% | ||
| 127 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | 0.0 | 665 | 46.1%–51.7% | ||
| 128 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | 0.0 | 15,077 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 129 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | 0.0 | 10,315 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 130 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | 0.0 | 599 | 46.0%–51.8% | ||
| 131 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | 0.0 | 31,761 | 48.4%–49.4% | ||
| 132 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.1 | 2,218 | 47.2%–50.6% | ||
| 133 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.1 | 10,012 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 134 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | +0.1 | 776 | 46.3%–51.6% | ||
| 135 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.1 | 11,862 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 136 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.1 | 908 | 46.5%–51.5% | ||
| 137 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.1 | 5,358 | 47.9%–50.1% | ||
| 138 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 1,042 | 46.7%–51.3% | ||
| 139 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 5,754 | 48.0%–50.1% | ||
| 140 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 2,753 | 47.5%–50.5% | ||
| 141 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.2 | 5,457 | 48.0%–50.2% | ||
| 142 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.2 | 8,734 | 48.2%–50.0% | ||
| 143 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.2 | 602 | 46.2%–52.0% | ||
| 144 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.2 | 5,454 | 48.0%–50.2% | ||
| 145 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.2 | 3,585 | 47.8%–50.4% | ||
| 146 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.3 | 5,405 | 48.0%–50.2% | ||
| 147 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +0.3 | 5,997 | 48.1%–50.2% | ||
| 148 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +0.3 | 697 | 46.4%–51.9% | ||
| 149 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.3 | 7,424 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 150 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.3 | 15,389 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 151 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.3 | 5,840 | 48.1%–50.2% | ||
| 152 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.3 | 1,198 | 47.0%–51.4% | ||
| 153 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.4 | 16,930 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 154 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.4 | 2,859 | 47.7%–50.7% | ||
| 155 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.4 | 4,110 | 48.0%–50.5% | ||
| 156 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.4 | 524 | 46.2%–52.3% | ||
| 157 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +0.4 | 8,439 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 158 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.4 | 4,027 | 48.0%–50.6% | ||
| 159 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +0.5 | 647 | 46.5%–52.1% | ||
| 160 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.5 | 5,616 | 48.3%–50.4% | ||
| 161 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +0.5 | 1,544 | 47.4%–51.3% | ||
| 162 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.5 | 7,126 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 163 | 關中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 581 | 46.4%–52.3% | ||
| 164 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.6 | 949 | 47.0%–51.8% | ||
| 165 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 18,432 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 166 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 16,856 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 167 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.6 | 2,505 | 47.9%–51.0% | ||
| 168 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.6 | 2,387 | 47.9%–51.1% | ||
| 169 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 6,905 | 48.5%–50.5% | ||
| 170 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.7 | 2,735 | 48.0%–51.0% | ||
| 171 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.7 | 5,743 | 48.5%–50.6% | ||
| 172 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.7 | 8,218 | 48.7%–50.5% | ||
| 173 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.7 | 3,886 | 48.3%–50.9% | ||
| 174 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.7 | 7,244 | 48.7%–50.6% | ||
| 175 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.8 | 11,652 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 176 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 583 | 46.7%–52.6% | ||
| 177 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.8 | 8,212 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 178 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.8 | 2,448 | 48.1%–51.3% | ||
| 179 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.8 | 7,014 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 180 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.9 | 7,618 | 48.8%–50.6% | ||
| 181 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 650 | 46.9%–52.6% | ||
| 182 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.9 | 7,386 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 183 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.9 | 19,208 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 184 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 966 | 47.4%–52.2% | ||
| 185 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 747 | 47.1%–52.5% | ||
| 186 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 21,483 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 187 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +1.0 | 4,907 | 48.7%–51.0% | ||
| 188 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.0 | 2,185 | 48.2%–51.6% | ||
| 189 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 936 | 47.4%–52.3% | ||
| 190 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +1.0 | 16,980 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 191 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +1.0 | 1,463 | 47.9%–51.9% | ||
| 192 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.1 | 6,519 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 193 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.1 | 13,096 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 194 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.1 | 1,961 | 48.2%–51.7% | ||
| 195 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +1.1 | 38,208 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 196 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.1 | 9,566 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 197 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +1.2 | 2,697 | 48.5%–51.6% | ||
| 198 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +1.2 | 2,331 | 48.5%–51.7% | ||
| 199 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +1.3 | 2,070 | 48.4%–51.8% | ||
| 200 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.3 | 2,801 | 48.6%–51.6% | ||
| 201 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.3 | 10,581 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 202 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.3 | 7,888 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 203 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.3 | 5,772 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 204 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.4 | 542 | 47.2%–53.2% | ||
| 205 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.4 | 1,064 | 48.0%–52.6% | ||
| 206 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.4 | 4,360 | 49.1%–51.5% | ||
| 207 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.6 | 9,397 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 208 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +1.6 | 8,716 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 209 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.7 | 12,953 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 210 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.7 | 793 | 47.9%–53.1% | ||
| 211 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.7 | 39,002 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 212 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +1.7 | 1,429 | 48.5%–52.6% | ||
| 213 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.7 | 9,654 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 214 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.8 | 2,316 | 49.0%–52.3% | ||
| 215 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.8 | 4,519 | 49.4%–51.8% | ||
| 216 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.8 | 672 | 47.9%–53.4% | ||
| 217 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.9 | 4,145 | 49.5%–52.0% | ||
| 218 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +2.0 | 600 | 47.9%–53.7% | ||
| 219 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +2.0 | 15,347 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 220 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +2.1 | 7,554 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 221 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +2.1 | 3,483 | 49.6%–52.3% | ||
| 222 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +2.1 | 4,792 | 49.8%–52.1% | ||
| 223 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +2.2 | 6,446 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 224 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +2.2 | 4,329 | 49.8%–52.3% | ||
| 225 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +2.2 | 1,362 | 49.0%–53.1% | ||
| 226 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +2.4 | 1,695 | 49.3%–53.1% | ||
| 227 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +2.4 | 3,838 | 49.9%–52.5% | ||
| 228 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +2.6 | 879 | 48.9%–53.9% | ||
| 229 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +2.6 | 3,917 | 50.1%–52.7% | ||
| 230 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +2.6 | 10,818 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 231 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +2.6 | 11,804 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 232 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +2.6 | 1,006 | 49.1%–53.8% | ||
| 233 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +2.7 | 1,988 | 49.8%–53.3% | ||
| 234 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.7 | 2,918 | 50.1%–53.1% | ||
| 235 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +2.8 | 9,632 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 236 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.9 | 569 | 48.8%–54.7% | ||
| 237 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +3.0 | 1,330 | 49.7%–53.9% | ||
| 238 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +3.0 | 4,300 | 50.6%–53.0% | ||
| 239 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +3.0 | 742 | 49.2%–54.6% | ||
| 240 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +3.1 | 7,921 | 51.0%–52.9% | ||
| 241 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +3.2 | 504 | 49.0%–55.2% | ||
| 242 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +3.4 | 1,098 | 49.9%–54.5% | ||
| 243 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +3.4 | 1,168 | 50.0%–54.5% | ||
| 244 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +3.4 | 534 | 49.2%–55.3% | ||
| 245 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +3.5 | 1,170 | 50.1%–54.5% | ||
| 246 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +3.5 | 874 | 49.9%–54.9% | ||
| 247 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +3.6 | 595 | 49.5%–55.3% | ||
| 248 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +3.7 | 6,971 | 51.6%–53.5% | ||
| 249 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +4.5 | 710 | 50.7%–56.1% | ||
| 250 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +4.9 | 887 | 51.3%–56.3% | ||
| 251 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +5.0 | 892 | 51.3%–56.3% |
