| 1 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 39.3% | -8.6 | 2,402 | 38.4%–41.6% | ||
| 2 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 38.2% | -8.5 | 897 | 37.7%–42.6% | ||
| 3 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 39.4% | -7.5 | 885 | 38.7%–43.6% | ||
| 4 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 41.6% | -6.4 | 2,073 | 40.5%–43.9% | ||
| 5 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 41.4% | -5.5 | 638 | 40.3%–45.9% | ||
| 6 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 42.5% | -5.5 | 1,911 | 41.3%–44.9% | ||
| 7 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 42.0% | -5.3 | 826 | 40.8%–45.8% | ||
| 8 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 42.5% | -5.3 | 1,331 | 41.2%–45.4% | ||
| 9 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 43.2% | -5.2 | 5,042 | 42.3%–44.5% | ||
| 10 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 42.5% | -4.9 | 791 | 41.1%–46.3% | ||
| 11 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 42.2% | -4.9 | 633 | 40.9%–46.5% | ||
| 12 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 43.5% | -4.8 | 3,371 | 42.4%–45.2% | ||
| 13 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 43.1% | -4.7 | 1,190 | 41.7%–46.1% | ||
| 14 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -4.2 | 1,229 | 42.2%–46.5% | ||
| 15 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.2% | -4.2 | 669 | 41.7%–47.2% | ||
| 16 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -4.1 | 1,557 | 42.6%–46.5% | ||
| 17 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -4.0 | 5,679 | 43.5%–45.7% | ||
| 18 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -4.0 | 2,105 | 42.9%–46.3% | ||
| 19 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 44.3% | -3.8 | 1,538 | 42.8%–46.7% | ||
| 20 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -3.8 | 1,632 | 42.9%–46.7% | ||
| 21 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -3.7 | 1,520 | 42.9%–46.9% | ||
| 22 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -3.7 | 2,226 | 43.3%–46.6% | ||
| 23 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 44.9% | -3.7 | 21,810 | 44.4%–45.5% | ||
| 24 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -3.5 | 3,110 | 43.7%–46.5% | ||
| 25 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -3.4 | 732 | 42.5%–47.9% | ||
| 26 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -3.3 | 4,801 | 44.1%–46.4% | ||
| 27 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 45.2% | -3.3 | 5,165 | 44.2%–46.4% | ||
| 28 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 45.2% | -3.3 | 4,903 | 44.2%–46.5% | ||
| 29 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -3.3 | 817 | 42.8%–47.9% | ||
| 30 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -3.2 | 722 | 42.7%–48.1% | ||
| 31 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -3.2 | 655 | 42.6%–48.2% | ||
| 32 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -3.2 | 2,496 | 43.8%–47.0% | ||
| 33 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -3.2 | 6,290 | 44.4%–46.5% | ||
| 34 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -3.1 | 673 | 42.7%–48.3% | ||
| 35 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -3.0 | 4,278 | 44.4%–46.8% | ||
| 36 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -2.9 | 538 | 42.7%–48.7% | ||
| 37 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -2.8 | 1,433 | 43.7%–47.8% | ||
| 38 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -2.7 | 880 | 43.5%–48.4% | ||
| 39 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -2.5 | 1,142 | 43.9%–48.4% | ||
| 40 | 關上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -2.4 | 2,378 | 44.6%–47.8% | ||
| 41 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 46.0% | -2.4 | 1,897 | 44.4%–48.0% | ||
| 42 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -2.3 | 524 | 43.3%–49.3% | ||
| 43 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.3 | 2,014 | 44.6%–48.0% | ||
| 44 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -2.3 | 16,113 | 45.7%–47.0% | ||
| 45 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 45.7% | -2.3 | 696 | 43.6%–49.1% | ||
| 46 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -2.3 | 849 | 43.8%–48.9% | ||
| 47 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.2 | 3,337 | 45.0%–47.8% | ||
| 48 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -2.1 | 7,880 | 45.5%–47.4% | ||
| 49 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -2.1 | 513 | 43.4%–49.5% | ||
| 50 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -2.1 | 810 | 43.9%–49.0% | ||
| 51 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.1 | 1,064 | 44.1%–48.8% | ||
| 52 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.1 | 8,313 | 45.6%–47.4% | ||
| 53 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -2.1 | 16,763 | 45.9%–47.2% | ||
| 54 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -2.0 | 5,081 | 45.4%–47.7% | ||
| 55 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.0 | 1,981 | 44.9%–48.4% | ||
| 56 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.8 | 7,969 | 45.9%–47.7% | ||
| 57 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -1.8 | 3,280 | 45.4%–48.2% | ||
| 58 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.8 | 12,038 | 46.1%–47.6% | ||
| 59 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -1.7 | 6,262 | 45.8%–47.9% | ||
| 60 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -1.7 | 764 | 44.3%–49.6% | ||
| 61 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.6 | 5,645 | 45.9%–48.0% | ||
| 62 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.6 | 3,454 | 45.7%–48.4% | ||
| 63 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -1.5 | 869 | 44.6%–49.6% | ||
| 64 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.5 | 8,152 | 46.2%–48.0% | ||
| 65 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -1.5 | 5,646 | 46.0%–48.2% | ||
| 66 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.5 | 5,568 | 46.0%–48.2% | ||
| 67 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.4 | 640 | 44.3%–50.0% | ||
| 68 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -1.4 | 4,188 | 45.9%–48.4% | ||
| 69 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.4 | 6,743 | 46.2%–48.2% | ||
| 70 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -1.4 | 10,071 | 46.4%–48.0% | ||
| 71 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -1.4 | 2,056 | 45.5%–48.9% | ||
| 72 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -1.3 | 12,899 | 46.6%–48.0% | ||
| 73 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.3 | 11,193 | 46.5%–48.1% | ||
| 74 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -1.3 | 8,181 | 46.4%–48.2% | ||
| 75 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.2 | 7,968 | 46.5%–48.3% | ||
| 76 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.2 | 12,624 | 46.7%–48.1% | ||
| 77 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.2 | 4,942 | 46.3%–48.6% | ||
| 78 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.1 | 2,881 | 46.0%–48.9% | ||
| 79 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.1 | 1,538 | 45.5%–49.4% | ||
| 80 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.1 | 1,281 | 45.3%–49.6% | ||
| 81 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.1 | 1,402 | 45.5%–49.6% | ||
| 82 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.0 | 1,996 | 45.8%–49.3% | ||
| 83 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.0 | 1,050 | 45.3%–49.9% | ||
| 84 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.0 | 1,638 | 45.7%–49.5% | ||
| 85 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.0 | 2,284 | 46.0%–49.3% | ||
| 86 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -0.9 | 1,588 | 45.7%–49.6% | ||
| 87 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -0.9 | 10,167 | 46.9%–48.5% | ||
| 88 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -0.9 | 526 | 44.6%–50.7% | ||
| 89 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -0.9 | 6,285 | 46.7%–48.7% | ||
| 90 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -0.9 | 1,947 | 45.9%–49.5% | ||
| 91 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.9 | 6,754 | 46.7%–48.7% | ||
| 92 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -0.9 | 781 | 45.1%–50.3% | ||
| 93 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -0.9 | 502 | 44.7%–50.8% | ||
| 94 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -0.8 | 569 | 44.8%–50.7% | ||
| 95 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -0.8 | 3,228 | 46.4%–49.2% | ||
| 96 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -0.8 | 31,491 | 47.4%–48.3% | ||
| 97 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -0.8 | 2,879 | 46.4%–49.3% | ||
| 98 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.7 | 3,128 | 46.4%–49.3% | ||
| 99 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 3,539 | 46.6%–49.2% | ||
| 100 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 8,710 | 47.1%–48.8% | ||
| 101 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.6 | 2,817 | 46.5%–49.5% | ||
| 102 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -0.6 | 3,100 | 46.5%–49.4% | ||
| 103 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 6,634 | 47.0%–49.0% | ||
| 104 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -0.6 | 525 | 45.0%–51.1% | ||
| 105 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 3,504 | 46.7%–49.4% | ||
| 106 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 3,913 | 46.8%–49.3% | ||
| 107 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 8,658 | 47.2%–49.0% | ||
| 108 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 2,878 | 46.6%–49.6% | ||
| 109 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 8,607 | 47.3%–49.0% | ||
| 110 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -0.3 | 8,149 | 47.4%–49.2% | ||
| 111 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.3 | 2,298 | 46.6%–49.9% | ||
| 112 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -0.3 | 12,907 | 47.6%–49.0% | ||
| 113 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -0.2 | 7,152 | 47.4%–49.3% | ||
| 114 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.2 | 1,450 | 46.4%–50.4% | ||
| 115 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.2 | 20,013 | 47.8%–49.0% | ||
| 116 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.2 | 703 | 45.7%–51.2% | ||
| 117 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.2 | 1,114 | 46.2%–50.7% | ||
| 118 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -0.2 | 5,990 | 47.4%–49.5% | ||
| 119 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.2 | 10,544 | 47.6%–49.2% | ||
| 120 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 4,819 | 47.3%–49.6% | ||
| 121 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 10,047 | 47.7%–49.3% | ||
| 122 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 7,606 | 47.5%–49.4% | ||
| 123 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 2,181 | 46.8%–50.2% | ||
| 124 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 11,864 | 47.8%–49.3% | ||
| 125 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 4,847 | 47.4%–49.7% | ||
| 126 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 1,879 | 46.7%–50.3% | ||
| 127 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | 0.0 | 6,675 | 47.6%–49.6% | ||
| 128 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | 0.0 | 6,390 | 47.6%–49.6% | ||
| 129 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | 0.0 | 650 | 45.8%–51.4% | ||
| 130 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | +0.1 | 30,666 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 131 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | +0.1 | 3,214 | 47.3%–50.1% | ||
| 132 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.1 | 2,267 | 47.0%–50.3% | ||
| 133 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.1 | 6,299 | 47.7%–49.7% | ||
| 134 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 3,130 | 47.3%–50.2% | ||
| 135 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 8,011 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 136 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 6,274 | 47.7%–49.8% | ||
| 137 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 11,733 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 138 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 11,779 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 139 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 4,433 | 47.6%–50.0% | ||
| 140 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 593 | 45.9%–51.7% | ||
| 141 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 5,575 | 47.8%–49.9% | ||
| 142 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 18,873 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 143 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 1,029 | 46.6%–51.3% | ||
| 144 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 4,302 | 47.7%–50.2% | ||
| 145 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 8,265 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 146 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.4 | 2,979 | 47.5%–50.4% | ||
| 147 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.4 | 2,417 | 47.3%–50.6% | ||
| 148 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.4 | 8,659 | 48.1%–49.9% | ||
| 149 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +0.4 | 5,819 | 48.0%–50.1% | ||
| 150 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.4 | 11,296 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 151 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 5,347 | 47.9%–50.1% | ||
| 152 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 1,144 | 46.8%–51.3% | ||
| 153 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.5 | 3,888 | 47.8%–50.4% | ||
| 154 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +0.5 | 7,903 | 48.2%–50.0% | ||
| 155 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +0.5 | 29,215 | 48.6%–49.6% | ||
| 156 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.5 | 4,628 | 47.9%–50.3% | ||
| 157 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.5 | 10,396 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 158 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 2,682 | 47.6%–50.7% | ||
| 159 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 3,985 | 47.9%–50.4% | ||
| 160 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 4,052 | 47.9%–50.4% | ||
| 161 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 7,351 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 162 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 1,752 | 47.3%–51.1% | ||
| 163 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 739 | 46.5%–51.9% | ||
| 164 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 929 | 46.9%–51.8% | ||
| 165 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 1,020 | 47.0%–51.7% | ||
| 166 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 2,382 | 47.8%–51.0% | ||
| 167 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +0.8 | 12,609 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 168 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.8 | 640 | 46.6%–52.3% | ||
| 169 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 5,675 | 48.4%–50.5% | ||
| 170 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 4,690 | 48.3%–50.6% | ||
| 171 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 6,101 | 48.4%–50.5% | ||
| 172 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 12,355 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 173 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 17,199 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 174 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 6,557 | 48.5%–50.5% | ||
| 175 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 5,090 | 48.4%–50.7% | ||
| 176 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 2,834 | 48.1%–51.1% | ||
| 177 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 7,620 | 48.7%–50.6% | ||
| 178 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +1.1 | 3,202 | 48.2%–51.1% | ||
| 179 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +1.1 | 11,229 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 180 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +1.1 | 16,903 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 181 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 4,087 | 48.5%–51.0% | ||
| 182 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 5,859 | 48.7%–50.8% | ||
| 183 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 1,352 | 47.7%–51.8% | ||
| 184 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 7,761 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 185 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 5,898 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 186 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.3 | 10,962 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 187 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.4 | 511 | 46.9%–53.0% | ||
| 188 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +1.4 | 1,261 | 47.8%–52.1% | ||
| 189 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +1.4 | 2,881 | 48.5%–51.5% | ||
| 190 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +1.4 | 20,587 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 191 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.4 | 23,714 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 192 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +1.4 | 884 | 47.5%–52.5% | ||
| 193 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.4 | 558 | 47.0%–53.0% | ||
| 194 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.5 | 1,414 | 48.1%–52.2% | ||
| 195 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +1.6 | 18,747 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 196 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +1.6 | 20,981 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 197 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +1.6 | 5,715 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 198 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.6 | 5,605 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 199 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.6 | 854 | 47.7%–52.7% | ||
| 200 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.6 | 505 | 47.1%–53.3% | ||
| 201 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.7 | 1,143 | 48.1%–52.6% | ||
| 202 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.8 | 2,620 | 48.9%–52.0% | ||
| 203 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.9 | 1,108 | 48.2%–52.7% | ||
| 204 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +2.0 | 779 | 48.0%–53.2% | ||
| 205 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +2.0 | 1,270 | 48.5%–52.8% | ||
| 206 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +2.0 | 6,297 | 49.6%–51.7% | ||
| 207 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +2.1 | 5,154 | 49.5%–51.8% | ||
| 208 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +2.1 | 7,342 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 209 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +2.1 | 791 | 48.1%–53.3% | ||
| 210 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +2.1 | 560 | 47.7%–53.7% | ||
| 211 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +2.1 | 28,040 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 212 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +2.3 | 8,567 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 213 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +2.3 | 8,246 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 214 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +2.3 | 3,523 | 49.5%–52.2% | ||
| 215 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +2.3 | 1,548 | 49.0%–52.9% | ||
| 216 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +2.4 | 736 | 48.3%–53.7% | ||
| 217 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +2.4 | 13,732 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 218 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +2.4 | 6,029 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 219 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +2.5 | 1,517 | 49.1%–53.1% | ||
| 220 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +2.7 | 565 | 48.3%–54.2% | ||
| 221 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +2.7 | 16,302 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 222 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +2.8 | 1,651 | 49.5%–53.3% | ||
| 223 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +2.8 | 23,693 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 224 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +2.9 | 6,251 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 225 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +3.0 | 671 | 48.8%–54.4% | ||
| 226 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +3.0 | 6,879 | 50.6%–52.6% | ||
| 227 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +3.0 | 795 | 49.0%–54.2% | ||
| 228 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +3.0 | 684 | 48.8%–54.4% | ||
| 229 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +3.0 | 4,951 | 50.5%–52.8% | ||
| 230 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +3.0 | 9,549 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 231 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +3.1 | 766 | 49.0%–54.3% | ||
| 232 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +3.1 | 2,316 | 50.0%–53.3% | ||
| 233 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +3.1 | 8,177 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 234 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +3.2 | 534 | 48.8%–54.8% | ||
| 235 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +3.4 | 8,184 | 51.1%–52.9% | ||
| 236 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +3.7 | 3,279 | 50.9%–53.7% | ||
| 237 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +3.7 | 958 | 49.8%–54.7% | ||
| 238 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +4.0 | 625 | 49.8%–55.5% | ||
| 239 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 53.9% | +4.3 | 880 | 50.4%–55.4% | ||
| 240 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 55.2% | +4.7 | 509 | 50.3%–56.4% | ||
| 241 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +5.3 | 867 | 51.4%–56.4% |
