牌階








全部牌階
版本 16.16.21–16.22
171819202122
| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 39.0% | -6.5 | 516 | 38.4%–44.5% | ||
| 2 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 41.4% | -6.1 | 2,415 | 40.3%–43.5% | ||
| 3 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.8% | -5.3 | 1,183 | 40.5%–44.8% | ||
| 4 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 41.7% | -4.9 | 733 | 40.4%–45.7% | ||
| 5 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 42.5% | -4.6 | 986 | 41.1%–45.8% | ||
| 6 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -4.1 | 938 | 41.4%–46.3% | ||
| 7 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -3.7 | 1,195 | 42.1%–46.5% | ||
| 8 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -3.6 | 1,234 | 42.3%–46.6% | ||
| 9 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -3.5 | 1,363 | 42.4%–46.5% | ||
| 10 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -3.5 | 723 | 41.8%–47.2% | ||
| 11 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 44.5% | -3.4 | 13,825 | 43.9%–45.2% | ||
| 12 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 43.2% | -3.4 | 502 | 41.5%–47.7% | ||
| 13 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -3.3 | 648 | 41.9%–47.5% | ||
| 14 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -3.2 | 826 | 42.2%–47.3% | ||
| 15 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -3.2 | 1,006 | 42.4%–47.1% | ||
| 16 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -3.2 | 795 | 42.2%–47.4% | ||
| 17 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -3.1 | 1,898 | 43.1%–46.7% | ||
| 18 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -3.1 | 1,341 | 42.8%–47.0% | ||
| 19 | 關上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -3.0 | 1,264 | 42.9%–47.1% | ||
| 20 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -2.9 | 792 | 42.5%–47.7% | ||
| 21 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -2.9 | 3,393 | 43.7%–46.5% | ||
| 22 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -2.9 | 2,643 | 43.6%–46.7% | ||
| 23 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -2.8 | 572 | 42.3%–48.1% | ||
| 24 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -2.7 | 5,627 | 44.2%–46.3% | ||
| 25 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -2.6 | 4,001 | 44.1%–46.7% | ||
| 26 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 45.0% | -2.5 | 1,005 | 43.1%–47.8% | ||
| 27 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -2.5 | 1,108 | 43.2%–47.7% | ||
| 28 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 45.4% | -2.5 | 3,031 | 44.1%–47.0% | ||
| 29 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -2.4 | 950 | 43.1%–48.0% | ||
| 30 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -2.4 | 1,226 | 43.4%–47.7% | ||
| 31 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 44.8% | -2.4 | 605 | 42.7%–48.5% | ||
| 32 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -2.2 | 6,236 | 44.8%–46.8% | ||
| 33 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -2.2 | 9,318 | 45.0%–46.6% | ||
| 34 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -2.1 | 1,292 | 43.7%–48.0% | ||
| 35 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -2.1 | 4,571 | 44.7%–47.0% | ||
| 36 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -2.1 | 558 | 42.9%–48.9% | ||
| 37 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -1.9 | 2,653 | 44.5%–47.6% | ||
| 38 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 46.1% | -1.9 | 15,894 | 45.5%–46.8% | ||
| 39 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -1.9 | 4,447 | 44.9%–47.3% | ||
| 40 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -1.9 | 4,535 | 44.9%–47.3% | ||
| 41 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 45.6% | -1.8 | 529 | 43.2%–49.3% | ||
| 42 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -1.7 | 2,582 | 44.7%–47.8% | ||
| 43 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -1.6 | 1,893 | 44.6%–48.2% | ||
| 44 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -1.5 | 5,852 | 45.4%–47.5% | ||
| 45 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -1.5 | 3,363 | 45.1%–47.8% | ||
| 46 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -1.4 | 7,076 | 45.6%–47.5% | ||
| 47 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -1.4 | 3,891 | 45.3%–47.9% | ||
| 48 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -1.3 | 2,126 | 45.0%–48.4% | ||
| 49 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -1.3 | 1,738 | 44.8%–48.6% | ||
| 50 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -1.3 | 3,233 | 45.3%–48.1% | ||
| 51 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -1.2 | 829 | 44.2%–49.3% | ||
| 52 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -1.2 | 2,837 | 45.3%–48.2% | ||
| 53 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.2 | 3,771 | 45.5%–48.1% | ||
| 54 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -1.2 | 591 | 43.9%–49.7% | ||
| 55 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -1.1 | 4,899 | 45.7%–48.0% | ||
| 56 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -1.1 | 1,927 | 45.1%–48.7% | ||
| 57 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -1.1 | 4,585 | 45.7%–48.1% | ||
| 58 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -1.1 | 1,821 | 45.1%–48.7% | ||
| 59 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -1.1 | 5,362 | 45.8%–48.0% | ||
| 60 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -1.1 | 629 | 44.1%–49.8% | ||
| 61 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -0.9 | 3,250 | 45.6%–48.4% | ||
| 62 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -0.9 | 4,852 | 45.9%–48.2% | ||
| 63 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -0.9 | 749 | 44.4%–49.8% | ||
| 64 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -0.9 | 1,820 | 45.3%–49.0% | ||
| 65 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -0.8 | 659 | 44.3%–49.9% | ||
| 66 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -0.8 | 3,334 | 45.8%–48.6% | ||
| 67 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -0.8 | 3,439 | 45.8%–48.5% | ||
| 68 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -0.8 | 1,268 | 45.1%–49.3% | ||
| 69 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -0.7 | 4,761 | 46.1%–48.4% | ||
| 70 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -0.7 | 2,170 | 45.6%–48.9% | ||
| 71 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -0.7 | 1,008 | 44.9%–49.6% | ||
| 72 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -0.7 | 6,735 | 46.3%–48.3% | ||
| 73 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -0.6 | 12,139 | 46.6%–48.1% | ||
| 74 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -0.6 | 4,445 | 46.2%–48.6% | ||
| 75 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -0.6 | 1,317 | 45.3%–49.5% | ||
| 76 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -0.6 | 1,302 | 45.3%–49.5% | ||
| 77 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -0.6 | 3,463 | 46.1%–48.8% | ||
| 78 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -0.6 | 3,319 | 46.0%–48.8% | ||
| 79 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -0.5 | 2,586 | 45.9%–49.0% | ||
| 80 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -0.5 | 2,211 | 45.8%–49.2% | ||
| 81 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -0.5 | 4,551 | 46.3%–48.7% | ||
| 82 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -0.5 | 9,723 | 46.7%–48.4% | ||
| 83 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -0.5 | 772 | 44.9%–50.2% | ||
| 84 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -0.4 | 3,036 | 46.1%–49.0% | ||
| 85 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -0.4 | 19,133 | 47.0%–48.2% | ||
| 86 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.4 | 3,338 | 46.2%–49.0% | ||
| 87 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -0.3 | 1,725 | 45.8%–49.5% | ||
| 88 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -0.3 | 3,157 | 46.2%–49.1% | ||
| 89 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -0.3 | 5,677 | 46.6%–48.8% | ||
| 90 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -0.3 | 11,309 | 46.9%–48.5% | ||
| 91 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -0.2 | 4,864 | 46.6%–48.9% | ||
| 92 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -0.2 | 1,027 | 45.4%–50.1% | ||
| 93 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.2 | 3,074 | 46.3%–49.2% | ||
| 94 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -0.2 | 610 | 44.9%–50.7% | ||
| 95 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.2 | 6,274 | 46.8%–48.8% | ||
| 96 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -0.2 | 11,589 | 47.0%–48.6% | ||
| 97 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -0.2 | 555 | 44.8%–50.8% | ||
| 98 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.2 | 2,050 | 46.1%–49.6% | ||
| 99 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -0.2 | 3,978 | 46.5%–49.1% | ||
| 100 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -0.2 | 8,229 | 46.9%–48.7% | ||
| 101 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -0.1 | 734 | 45.2%–50.5% | ||
| 102 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.1 | 1,467 | 45.9%–49.9% | ||
| 103 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.1 | 834 | 45.3%–50.4% | ||
| 104 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.1 | 1,247 | 45.7%–50.0% | ||
| 105 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.1 | 8,052 | 47.0%–48.8% | ||
| 106 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.1 | 1,365 | 45.8%–50.0% | ||
| 107 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | 0.0 | 1,168 | 45.7%–50.2% | ||
| 108 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | 0.0 | 4,206 | 46.7%–49.2% | ||
| 109 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | 0.0 | 731 | 45.3%–50.7% | ||
| 110 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | 0.0 | 3,522 | 46.7%–49.4% | ||
| 111 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | 0.0 | 2,530 | 46.4%–49.6% | ||
| 112 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | 0.0 | 6,315 | 47.0%–49.0% | ||
| 113 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | +0.1 | 8,176 | 47.1%–48.9% | ||
| 114 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | +0.1 | 2,734 | 46.5%–49.6% | ||
| 115 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | +0.1 | 7,377 | 47.1%–49.0% | ||
| 116 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | +0.1 | 2,184 | 46.4%–49.8% | ||
| 117 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | +0.2 | 1,275 | 46.0%–50.3% | ||
| 118 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | +0.2 | 2,943 | 46.7%–49.6% | ||
| 119 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | +0.2 | 1,588 | 46.3%–50.2% | ||
| 120 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | +0.2 | 891 | 45.7%–50.7% | ||
| 121 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | +0.2 | 3,187 | 46.8%–49.6% | ||
| 122 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +0.3 | 6,843 | 47.3%–49.2% | ||
| 123 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | +0.3 | 4,244 | 47.0%–49.5% | ||
| 124 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | +0.4 | 3,290 | 46.9%–49.7% | ||
| 125 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | +0.4 | 646 | 45.5%–51.2% | ||
| 126 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +0.4 | 3,751 | 47.1%–49.7% | ||
| 127 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | +0.5 | 4,464 | 47.2%–49.6% | ||
| 128 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | +0.5 | 1,144 | 46.2%–50.7% | ||
| 129 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +0.6 | 4,508 | 47.3%–49.7% | ||
| 130 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | +0.6 | 4,664 | 47.4%–49.7% | ||
| 131 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | +0.6 | 2,117 | 46.9%–50.3% | ||
| 132 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.6 | 2,238 | 46.9%–50.3% | ||
| 133 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.6 | 592 | 45.7%–51.5% | ||
| 134 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | +0.6 | 8,588 | 47.7%–49.5% | ||
| 135 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.7 | 6,532 | 47.6%–49.6% | ||
| 136 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | +0.7 | 7,483 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 137 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | +0.8 | 13,014 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 138 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.8 | 6,463 | 47.8%–49.8% | ||
| 139 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.8 | 13,809 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 140 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | +0.8 | 544 | 45.8%–51.8% | ||
| 141 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.8 | 3,452 | 47.5%–50.2% | ||
| 142 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | +0.9 | 3,873 | 47.5%–50.1% | ||
| 143 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | +0.9 | 20,605 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 144 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +1.0 | 4,688 | 47.8%–50.2% | ||
| 145 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +1.0 | 6,701 | 48.0%–50.0% | ||
| 146 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +1.1 | 885 | 46.5%–51.5% | ||
| 147 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +1.1 | 1,713 | 47.2%–50.9% | ||
| 148 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +1.1 | 1,684 | 47.1%–50.9% | ||
| 149 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +1.1 | 7,599 | 48.1%–50.0% | ||
| 150 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +1.1 | 3,643 | 47.7%–50.4% | ||
| 151 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +1.1 | 4,480 | 47.9%–50.3% | ||
| 152 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +1.2 | 4,355 | 48.0%–50.4% | ||
| 153 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +1.2 | 3,146 | 47.8%–50.6% | ||
| 154 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.3 | 624 | 46.4%–52.1% | ||
| 155 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +1.3 | 1,292 | 47.2%–51.5% | ||
| 156 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +1.3 | 2,928 | 47.9%–50.8% | ||
| 157 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +1.4 | 12,894 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 158 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +1.4 | 4,433 | 48.2%–50.6% | ||
| 159 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +1.5 | 3,397 | 48.1%–50.9% | ||
| 160 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +1.6 | 2,406 | 48.0%–51.2% | ||
| 161 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.7 | 1,714 | 47.8%–51.5% | ||
| 162 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.7 | 2,274 | 48.0%–51.3% | ||
| 163 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +1.7 | 1,788 | 47.8%–51.5% | ||
| 164 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +1.7 | 1,954 | 47.9%–51.4% | ||
| 165 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +1.7 | 4,345 | 48.5%–50.9% | ||
| 166 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +1.7 | 3,020 | 48.3%–51.2% | ||
| 167 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.8 | 1,658 | 47.9%–51.7% | ||
| 168 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +1.8 | 3,350 | 48.4%–51.2% | ||
| 169 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +1.8 | 7,071 | 48.8%–50.8% | ||
| 170 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +1.9 | 8,099 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 171 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.9 | 6,532 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 172 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +2.0 | 13,508 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 173 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +2.1 | 4,509 | 48.9%–51.3% | ||
| 174 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +2.2 | 803 | 47.5%–52.7% | ||
| 175 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +2.2 | 1,423 | 48.2%–52.3% | ||
| 176 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +2.2 | 3,715 | 48.9%–51.5% | ||
| 177 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +2.3 | 1,496 | 48.2%–52.2% | ||
| 178 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +2.3 | 958 | 47.8%–52.7% | ||
| 179 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +2.3 | 3,848 | 49.0%–51.6% | ||
| 180 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +2.3 | 865 | 47.8%–52.8% | ||
| 181 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +2.4 | 3,544 | 49.0%–51.7% | ||
| 182 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +2.4 | 4,179 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 183 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +2.5 | 2,230 | 48.8%–52.1% | ||
| 184 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +2.5 | 3,393 | 49.1%–51.8% | ||
| 185 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +2.5 | 5,973 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 186 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +2.7 | 2,956 | 49.2%–52.1% | ||
| 187 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +2.7 | 7,377 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 188 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +2.8 | 10,204 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 189 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +2.9 | 724 | 48.2%–53.6% | ||
| 190 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +3.0 | 926 | 48.5%–53.4% | ||
| 191 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +3.0 | 849 | 48.5%–53.5% | ||
| 192 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +3.5 | 5,449 | 50.4%–52.6% | ||
| 193 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +3.5 | 3,695 | 50.2%–52.8% | ||
| 194 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +3.6 | 511 | 48.5%–54.7% |
