| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 39.3% | -6.7 | 671 | 38.6%–44.1% | ||
| 2 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 41.4% | -6.2 | 3,007 | 40.4%–43.2% | ||
| 3 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.4% | -5.8 | 1,498 | 40.2%–44.1% | ||
| 4 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 42.4% | -4.8 | 1,249 | 41.1%–45.3% | ||
| 5 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 42.0% | -4.3 | 502 | 40.7%–46.8% | ||
| 6 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 42.8% | -4.1 | 732 | 41.2%–46.6% | ||
| 7 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 43.1% | -4.1 | 922 | 41.5%–46.4% | ||
| 8 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -4.0 | 1,274 | 41.9%–46.2% | ||
| 9 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -3.9 | 1,615 | 42.2%–46.0% | ||
| 10 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 42.9% | -3.9 | 622 | 41.3%–47.0% | ||
| 11 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -3.9 | 905 | 41.7%–46.6% | ||
| 12 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -3.5 | 1,704 | 42.7%–46.4% | ||
| 13 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -3.5 | 817 | 42.0%–47.1% | ||
| 14 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -3.3 | 1,360 | 42.6%–46.8% | ||
| 15 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 44.8% | -3.2 | 18,269 | 44.2%–45.4% | ||
| 16 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -3.2 | 936 | 42.4%–47.2% | ||
| 17 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 44.0% | -3.2 | 753 | 42.2%–47.5% | ||
| 18 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -3.0 | 611 | 42.1%–47.9% | ||
| 19 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -2.9 | 4,322 | 43.9%–46.3% | ||
| 20 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -2.9 | 593 | 42.2%–48.1% | ||
| 21 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -2.9 | 1,049 | 42.8%–47.5% | ||
| 22 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -2.8 | 732 | 42.5%–47.9% | ||
| 23 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -2.8 | 3,527 | 43.8%–46.5% | ||
| 24 | 關上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -2.8 | 1,606 | 43.3%–47.2% | ||
| 25 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -2.7 | 1,774 | 43.5%–47.2% | ||
| 26 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -2.6 | 1,536 | 43.4%–47.4% | ||
| 27 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -2.6 | 5,166 | 44.3%–46.5% | ||
| 28 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -2.6 | 2,466 | 43.9%–47.0% | ||
| 29 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -2.5 | 3,415 | 44.1%–46.9% | ||
| 30 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 45.5% | -2.4 | 3,888 | 44.3%–46.9% | ||
| 31 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -2.4 | 1,576 | 43.7%–47.6% | ||
| 32 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -2.2 | 5,898 | 44.8%–46.9% | ||
| 33 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -2.2 | 11,918 | 45.1%–46.6% | ||
| 34 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -2.2 | 1,495 | 43.9%–47.8% | ||
| 35 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -2.2 | 1,747 | 44.0%–47.7% | ||
| 36 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -2.1 | 8,154 | 45.0%–46.8% | ||
| 37 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -2.1 | 2,799 | 44.4%–47.4% | ||
| 38 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -2.1 | 972 | 43.5%–48.3% | ||
| 39 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -2.0 | 5,647 | 45.0%–47.1% | ||
| 40 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -1.9 | 501 | 43.0%–49.2% | ||
| 41 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -1.9 | 7,127 | 45.2%–47.1% | ||
| 42 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 45.8% | -1.9 | 1,265 | 44.0%–48.3% | ||
| 43 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -1.8 | 716 | 43.5%–48.9% | ||
| 44 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 45.6% | -1.8 | 666 | 43.4%–49.0% | ||
| 45 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -1.7 | 4,314 | 45.1%–47.5% | ||
| 46 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -1.7 | 20,002 | 45.7%–46.9% | ||
| 47 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -1.7 | 5,821 | 45.3%–47.4% | ||
| 48 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -1.6 | 7,426 | 45.5%–47.3% | ||
| 49 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -1.5 | 3,655 | 45.2%–47.9% | ||
| 50 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -1.4 | 1,220 | 44.4%–48.8% | ||
| 51 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -1.3 | 9,109 | 45.9%–47.6% | ||
| 52 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.3 | 3,331 | 45.4%–48.1% | ||
| 53 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -1.2 | 1,655 | 44.9%–48.7% | ||
| 54 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -1.2 | 509 | 43.8%–49.9% | ||
| 55 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -1.1 | 4,250 | 45.6%–48.1% | ||
| 56 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -1.1 | 873 | 44.4%–49.4% | ||
| 57 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.1 | 2,417 | 45.4%–48.6% | ||
| 58 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -1.1 | 573 | 44.0%–49.9% | ||
| 59 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -1.0 | 8,637 | 46.1%–47.9% | ||
| 60 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -1.0 | 4,894 | 45.8%–48.1% | ||
| 61 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.0 | 2,261 | 45.4%–48.7% | ||
| 62 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -1.0 | 2,440 | 45.4%–48.6% | ||
| 63 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -1.0 | 973 | 44.7%–49.5% | ||
| 64 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -0.9 | 4,106 | 45.8%–48.3% | ||
| 65 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -0.9 | 3,362 | 45.7%–48.5% | ||
| 66 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -0.9 | 6,230 | 46.1%–48.1% | ||
| 67 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -0.8 | 4,395 | 46.0%–48.4% | ||
| 68 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -0.8 | 5,589 | 46.1%–48.3% | ||
| 69 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -0.8 | 4,167 | 46.0%–48.5% | ||
| 70 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -0.7 | 4,172 | 46.0%–48.5% | ||
| 71 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -0.7 | 4,841 | 46.1%–48.4% | ||
| 72 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -0.7 | 6,111 | 46.3%–48.3% | ||
| 73 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -0.7 | 2,600 | 45.8%–48.9% | ||
| 74 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -0.7 | 2,301 | 45.7%–49.0% | ||
| 75 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -0.7 | 2,839 | 45.9%–48.8% | ||
| 76 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -0.7 | 537 | 44.3%–50.4% | ||
| 77 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -0.6 | 6,845 | 46.4%–48.4% | ||
| 78 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -0.6 | 6,029 | 46.4%–48.5% | ||
| 79 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -0.6 | 14,586 | 46.8%–48.1% | ||
| 80 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -0.6 | 4,408 | 46.3%–48.7% | ||
| 81 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -0.5 | 15,393 | 46.8%–48.1% | ||
| 82 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -0.5 | 5,757 | 46.4%–48.6% | ||
| 83 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -0.5 | 924 | 45.1%–50.0% | ||
| 84 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -0.5 | 1,292 | 45.4%–49.6% | ||
| 85 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -0.5 | 5,606 | 46.5%–48.6% | ||
| 86 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -0.4 | 540 | 44.6%–50.6% | ||
| 87 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.4 | 12,251 | 46.9%–48.3% | ||
| 88 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.4 | 4,362 | 46.4%–48.8% | ||
| 89 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.4 | 826 | 45.1%–50.2% | ||
| 90 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -0.3 | 1,312 | 45.6%–49.8% | ||
| 91 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.3 | 10,197 | 46.9%–48.5% | ||
| 92 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -0.3 | 6,416 | 46.7%–48.8% | ||
| 93 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -0.3 | 5,757 | 46.7%–48.8% | ||
| 94 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -0.3 | 5,080 | 46.6%–48.9% | ||
| 95 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.2 | 1,047 | 45.5%–50.1% | ||
| 96 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -0.2 | 1,706 | 45.9%–49.7% | ||
| 97 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.2 | 4,942 | 46.7%–48.9% | ||
| 98 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.2 | 7,922 | 46.9%–48.7% | ||
| 99 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -0.1 | 24,534 | 47.4%–48.4% | ||
| 100 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -0.1 | 934 | 45.4%–50.3% | ||
| 101 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.1 | 1,765 | 46.0%–49.7% | ||
| 102 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -0.1 | 3,214 | 46.5%–49.3% | ||
| 103 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.1 | 3,487 | 46.5%–49.3% | ||
| 104 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -0.1 | 1,184 | 45.7%–50.1% | ||
| 105 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.1 | 14,423 | 47.2%–48.6% | ||
| 106 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.1 | 1,739 | 46.0%–49.8% | ||
| 107 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.1 | 8,068 | 47.0%–48.8% | ||
| 108 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.1 | 4,033 | 46.7%–49.2% | ||
| 109 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | 0.0 | 9,792 | 47.1%–48.8% | ||
| 110 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | 0.0 | 7,399 | 47.1%–49.0% | ||
| 111 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | +0.1 | 2,165 | 46.4%–49.8% | ||
| 112 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | +0.1 | 4,068 | 46.9%–49.4% | ||
| 113 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | +0.1 | 1,647 | 46.2%–50.0% | ||
| 114 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | +0.1 | 3,942 | 46.9%–49.4% | ||
| 115 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | +0.1 | 4,157 | 46.9%–49.4% | ||
| 116 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | +0.2 | 2,785 | 46.7%–49.7% | ||
| 117 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | +0.2 | 10,052 | 47.4%–49.0% | ||
| 118 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | +0.2 | 1,988 | 46.5%–50.0% | ||
| 119 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | +0.2 | 1,600 | 46.3%–50.2% | ||
| 120 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | +0.2 | 988 | 45.9%–50.6% | ||
| 121 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | +0.3 | 11,002 | 47.5%–49.0% | ||
| 122 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | +0.3 | 809 | 45.7%–50.9% | ||
| 123 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +0.3 | 1,043 | 45.9%–50.6% | ||
| 124 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | +0.3 | 3,763 | 47.0%–49.6% | ||
| 125 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +0.3 | 1,172 | 46.1%–50.5% | ||
| 126 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | +0.3 | 26,886 | 47.8%–48.8% | ||
| 127 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | +0.3 | 4,699 | 47.2%–49.5% | ||
| 128 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | +0.4 | 10,203 | 47.6%–49.2% | ||
| 129 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | +0.4 | 10,310 | 47.6%–49.2% | ||
| 130 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | +0.4 | 4,910 | 47.3%–49.6% | ||
| 131 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | +0.4 | 2,011 | 46.7%–50.2% | ||
| 132 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | +0.4 | 2,906 | 47.0%–49.9% | ||
| 133 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | +0.5 | 2,844 | 47.0%–50.0% | ||
| 134 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | +0.5 | 5,316 | 47.4%–49.6% | ||
| 135 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +0.5 | 5,806 | 47.5%–49.6% | ||
| 136 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +0.5 | 8,855 | 47.7%–49.4% | ||
| 137 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | +0.5 | 2,202 | 46.9%–50.2% | ||
| 138 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +0.6 | 5,667 | 47.5%–49.7% | ||
| 139 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | +0.6 | 648 | 45.8%–51.4% | ||
| 140 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | +0.6 | 2,759 | 47.1%–50.1% | ||
| 141 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | +0.7 | 739 | 46.0%–51.4% | ||
| 142 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.7 | 4,149 | 47.4%–49.9% | ||
| 143 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.7 | 8,395 | 47.8%–49.6% | ||
| 144 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.7 | 5,576 | 47.6%–49.8% | ||
| 145 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.7 | 1,664 | 46.9%–50.7% | ||
| 146 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | +0.8 | 15,968 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 147 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.8 | 4,599 | 47.6%–50.0% | ||
| 148 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.8 | 4,369 | 47.6%–50.0% | ||
| 149 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +0.8 | 1,022 | 46.5%–51.2% | ||
| 150 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.8 | 5,670 | 47.8%–49.9% | ||
| 151 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.9 | 841 | 46.4%–51.4% | ||
| 152 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.9 | 17,444 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 153 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +0.9 | 4,025 | 47.7%–50.2% | ||
| 154 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +1.0 | 674 | 46.2%–51.8% | ||
| 155 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +1.0 | 588 | 46.1%–51.9% | ||
| 156 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +1.0 | 2,698 | 47.5%–50.5% | ||
| 157 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +1.0 | 8,192 | 48.1%–49.9% | ||
| 158 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | +1.0 | 16,829 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 159 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +1.1 | 2,301 | 47.5%–50.7% | ||
| 160 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +1.1 | 9,954 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 161 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +1.2 | 544 | 46.2%–52.2% | ||
| 162 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +1.2 | 5,906 | 48.2%–50.3% | ||
| 163 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +1.2 | 3,788 | 47.9%–50.5% | ||
| 164 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +1.2 | 5,383 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 165 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +1.2 | 805 | 46.7%–51.9% | ||
| 166 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +1.3 | 5,553 | 48.2%–50.4% | ||
| 167 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +1.3 | 8,478 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 168 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +1.3 | 1,946 | 47.5%–51.1% | ||
| 169 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +1.3 | 8,803 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 170 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +1.3 | 5,684 | 48.2%–50.4% | ||
| 171 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +1.3 | 8,398 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 172 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.3 | 505 | 46.3%–52.5% | ||
| 173 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +1.4 | 2,224 | 47.7%–51.1% | ||
| 174 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +1.4 | 1,426 | 47.3%–51.4% | ||
| 175 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +1.4 | 3,233 | 48.0%–50.8% | ||
| 176 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +1.5 | 2,545 | 47.9%–51.1% | ||
| 177 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +1.5 | 4,342 | 48.3%–50.8% | ||
| 178 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +1.5 | 4,257 | 48.3%–50.8% | ||
| 179 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.7 | 1,665 | 47.8%–51.6% | ||
| 180 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.8 | 3,903 | 48.5%–51.1% | ||
| 181 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +1.8 | 4,885 | 48.7%–51.0% | ||
| 182 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +1.8 | 17,006 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 183 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.9 | 2,126 | 48.2%–51.6% | ||
| 184 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +1.9 | 2,224 | 48.2%–51.6% | ||
| 185 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +2.0 | 4,547 | 48.8%–51.2% | ||
| 186 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +2.0 | 10,261 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 187 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +2.0 | 1,187 | 47.8%–52.2% | ||
| 188 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +2.0 | 5,463 | 49.0%–51.2% | ||
| 189 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +2.1 | 5,694 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 190 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +2.1 | 765 | 47.5%–52.8% | ||
| 191 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +2.1 | 2,876 | 48.7%–51.6% | ||
| 192 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +2.4 | 1,192 | 48.2%–52.6% | ||
| 193 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +2.4 | 4,395 | 49.2%–51.7% | ||
| 194 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +2.6 | 4,867 | 49.4%–51.8% | ||
| 195 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +2.6 | 2,832 | 49.2%–52.2% | ||
| 196 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +2.7 | 13,101 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 197 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +2.7 | 1,102 | 48.4%–53.0% | ||
| 198 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +2.8 | 3,716 | 49.5%–52.2% | ||
| 199 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +2.9 | 7,763 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 200 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +2.9 | 9,559 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 201 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +3.0 | 504 | 47.9%–54.1% | ||
| 202 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +3.1 | 1,092 | 48.8%–53.4% | ||
| 203 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +3.1 | 917 | 48.7%–53.6% | ||
| 204 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +3.1 | 7,011 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 205 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +3.3 | 4,783 | 50.1%–52.5% | ||
| 206 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +3.3 | 1,819 | 49.5%–53.1% | ||
| 207 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +3.5 | 639 | 48.7%–54.3% | ||
| 208 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 54.0% | +4.4 | 578 | 49.5%–55.4% |
