| 1 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -5.2 | 3,139 | 46.0%–48.8% | ||
| 2 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -4.8 | 1,101 | 45.5%–50.0% | ||
| 3 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -4.5 | 868 | 45.5%–50.6% | ||
| 4 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -4.3 | 2,248 | 46.6%–50.0% | ||
| 5 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -4.3 | 5,896 | 47.3%–49.4% | ||
| 6 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -3.9 | 918 | 46.2%–51.1% | ||
| 7 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -3.7 | 1,186 | 46.7%–51.1% | ||
| 8 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -3.6 | 3,819 | 47.7%–50.2% | ||
| 9 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -3.6 | 846 | 46.4%–51.5% | ||
| 10 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -3.3 | 2,374 | 47.7%–50.9% | ||
| 11 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -3.2 | 688 | 46.6%–52.1% | ||
| 12 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -3.2 | 1,508 | 47.4%–51.4% | ||
| 13 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -3.0 | 1,527 | 47.7%–51.6% | ||
| 14 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -2.9 | 1,114 | 47.4%–52.0% | ||
| 15 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.8 | 957 | 47.4%–52.2% | ||
| 16 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.8 | 625 | 47.0%–52.7% | ||
| 17 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -2.5 | 657 | 47.3%–52.9% | ||
| 18 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -2.5 | 748 | 47.5%–52.8% | ||
| 19 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -2.5 | 1,749 | 48.3%–52.0% | ||
| 20 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -2.4 | 618 | 47.3%–53.0% | ||
| 21 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -2.3 | 2,790 | 48.8%–51.8% | ||
| 22 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -2.2 | 697 | 47.7%–53.2% | ||
| 23 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -2.0 | 759 | 47.9%–53.2% | ||
| 24 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -2.0 | 4,073 | 49.4%–51.9% | ||
| 25 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -2.0 | 2,678 | 49.1%–52.2% | ||
| 26 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -2.0 | 1,886 | 48.8%–52.4% | ||
| 27 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.9 | 2,736 | 49.1%–52.2% | ||
| 28 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -1.9 | 1,349 | 48.6%–52.8% | ||
| 29 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.9 | 2,647 | 49.2%–52.2% | ||
| 30 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.9 | 609 | 47.8%–53.6% | ||
| 31 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -1.9 | 3,713 | 49.4%–52.0% | ||
| 32 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.9 | 1,714 | 48.9%–52.6% | ||
| 33 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.8 | 612 | 47.9%–53.6% | ||
| 34 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -1.8 | 1,557 | 48.8%–52.7% | ||
| 35 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.8 | 844 | 48.2%–53.3% | ||
| 36 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -1.8 | 5,058 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 37 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -1.8 | 2,116 | 49.1%–52.5% | ||
| 38 | 關上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.7 | 1,637 | 48.9%–52.8% | ||
| 39 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -1.7 | 6,165 | 49.8%–51.9% | ||
| 40 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -1.7 | 2,433 | 49.3%–52.5% | ||
| 41 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -1.7 | 1,930 | 49.1%–52.7% | ||
| 42 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -1.7 | 2,588 | 49.4%–52.5% | ||
| 43 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -1.6 | 656 | 48.1%–53.8% | ||
| 44 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -1.6 | 1,811 | 49.1%–52.8% | ||
| 45 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -1.6 | 1,226 | 48.8%–53.2% | ||
| 46 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -1.6 | 4,363 | 49.8%–52.2% | ||
| 47 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -1.5 | 6,390 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 48 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -1.5 | 3,317 | 49.7%–52.5% | ||
| 49 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -1.5 | 841 | 48.6%–53.7% | ||
| 50 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -1.5 | 5,826 | 50.1%–52.2% | ||
| 51 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -1.4 | 595 | 48.3%–54.1% | ||
| 52 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -1.3 | 3,857 | 50.0%–52.5% | ||
| 53 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -1.3 | 1,191 | 49.1%–53.5% | ||
| 54 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -1.3 | 1,958 | 49.5%–53.1% | ||
| 55 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -1.3 | 1,184 | 49.1%–53.5% | ||
| 56 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -1.3 | 1,715 | 49.5%–53.2% | ||
| 57 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -1.2 | 1,455 | 49.4%–53.5% | ||
| 58 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -1.1 | 3,231 | 50.0%–52.9% | ||
| 59 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -1.1 | 1,143 | 49.2%–53.7% | ||
| 60 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -1.1 | 6,481 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 61 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | -1.1 | 4,655 | 50.3%–52.7% | ||
| 62 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -1.0 | 3,537 | 50.2%–52.9% | ||
| 63 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -1.0 | 4,643 | 50.4%–52.8% | ||
| 64 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.9 | 2,569 | 50.1%–53.2% | ||
| 65 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -0.9 | 617 | 48.8%–54.5% | ||
| 66 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.9 | 2,304 | 50.0%–53.3% | ||
| 67 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | -0.9 | 2,423 | 50.1%–53.3% | ||
| 68 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | -0.8 | 2,765 | 50.3%–53.3% | ||
| 69 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | -0.8 | 6,581 | 50.8%–52.8% | ||
| 70 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | -0.8 | 976 | 49.4%–54.2% | ||
| 71 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.8 | 1,765 | 50.0%–53.7% | ||
| 72 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | -0.8 | 6,603 | 50.8%–52.8% | ||
| 73 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | -0.7 | 4,895 | 50.8%–53.1% | ||
| 74 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | -0.6 | 5,483 | 50.9%–53.1% | ||
| 75 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | -0.6 | 1,227 | 49.8%–54.2% | ||
| 76 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | -0.6 | 829 | 49.5%–54.6% | ||
| 77 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | -0.5 | 1,383 | 50.0%–54.1% | ||
| 78 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | -0.5 | 2,763 | 50.6%–53.6% | ||
| 79 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | -0.5 | 729 | 49.4%–54.8% | ||
| 80 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | -0.5 | 6,172 | 51.1%–53.2% | ||
| 81 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | -0.4 | 1,928 | 50.4%–54.0% | ||
| 82 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | -0.4 | 1,795 | 50.4%–54.0% | ||
| 83 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | -0.4 | 7,001 | 51.3%–53.2% | ||
| 84 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | -0.4 | 3,828 | 50.9%–53.5% | ||
| 85 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | -0.3 | 4,223 | 51.0%–53.5% | ||
| 86 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | -0.3 | 596 | 49.4%–55.2% | ||
| 87 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | -0.3 | 1,646 | 50.4%–54.2% | ||
| 88 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | -0.3 | 3,239 | 50.9%–53.7% | ||
| 89 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | -0.3 | 571 | 49.3%–55.3% | ||
| 90 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | -0.3 | 2,460 | 50.7%–53.9% | ||
| 91 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | -0.3 | 3,100 | 50.9%–53.7% | ||
| 92 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | -0.3 | 8,090 | 51.4%–53.2% | ||
| 93 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | -0.3 | 2,368 | 50.7%–54.0% | ||
| 94 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | -0.2 | 625 | 49.5%–55.2% | ||
| 95 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | -0.2 | 1,850 | 50.6%–54.2% | ||
| 96 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | -0.2 | 932 | 50.0%–54.8% | ||
| 97 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | -0.2 | 504 | 49.3%–55.5% | ||
| 98 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | -0.1 | 2,604 | 51.0%–54.1% | ||
| 99 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | 0.0 | 4,801 | 51.4%–53.7% | ||
| 100 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | 0.0 | 2,223 | 50.9%–54.3% | ||
| 101 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | 0.0 | 1,498 | 50.6%–54.6% | ||
| 102 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.2 | 1,916 | 51.0%–54.5% | ||
| 103 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +0.3 | 1,118 | 50.6%–55.2% | ||
| 104 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +0.4 | 3,005 | 51.5%–54.4% | ||
| 105 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +0.4 | 9,119 | 52.1%–53.8% | ||
| 106 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +0.4 | 901 | 50.5%–55.4% | ||
| 107 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +0.4 | 3,340 | 51.6%–54.4% | ||
| 108 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +0.4 | 1,630 | 51.1%–54.9% | ||
| 109 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +0.5 | 2,064 | 51.3%–54.8% | ||
| 110 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +0.5 | 1,490 | 51.1%–55.1% | ||
| 111 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +0.5 | 1,872 | 51.3%–54.9% | ||
| 112 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +0.5 | 2,446 | 51.5%–54.7% | ||
| 113 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +0.5 | 2,687 | 51.6%–54.6% | ||
| 114 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +0.5 | 4,733 | 51.9%–54.3% | ||
| 115 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +0.5 | 2,048 | 51.4%–54.9% | ||
| 116 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +0.5 | 1,127 | 50.9%–55.4% | ||
| 117 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +0.6 | 1,629 | 51.2%–55.1% | ||
| 118 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +0.6 | 2,541 | 51.6%–54.7% | ||
| 119 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +0.6 | 1,173 | 51.0%–55.4% | ||
| 120 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +0.6 | 3,053 | 51.7%–54.6% | ||
| 121 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +0.6 | 620 | 50.3%–56.1% | ||
| 122 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +0.6 | 1,667 | 51.3%–55.1% | ||
| 123 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +0.6 | 2,295 | 51.6%–54.9% | ||
| 124 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +0.7 | 2,766 | 51.8%–54.8% | ||
| 125 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +0.7 | 2,450 | 51.7%–54.9% | ||
| 126 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +0.7 | 4,321 | 52.1%–54.5% | ||
| 127 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +0.7 | 3,398 | 51.9%–54.7% | ||
| 128 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +0.8 | 7,137 | 52.4%–54.3% | ||
| 129 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +0.8 | 658 | 50.6%–56.2% | ||
| 130 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +0.8 | 6,066 | 52.4%–54.4% | ||
| 131 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +0.8 | 4,178 | 52.2%–54.7% | ||
| 132 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +0.9 | 1,345 | 51.4%–55.6% | ||
| 133 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +0.9 | 3,861 | 52.2%–54.8% | ||
| 134 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 53.5% | +0.9 | 6,337 | 52.5%–54.5% | ||
| 135 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +0.9 | 3,483 | 52.2%–54.9% | ||
| 136 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +1.0 | 3,014 | 52.1%–55.0% | ||
| 137 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +1.0 | 506 | 50.5%–56.7% | ||
| 138 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +1.0 | 1,010 | 51.2%–55.9% | ||
| 139 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +1.0 | 3,879 | 52.3%–54.9% | ||
| 140 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +1.0 | 3,028 | 52.2%–55.1% | ||
| 141 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +1.0 | 5,105 | 52.5%–54.8% | ||
| 142 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +1.1 | 1,825 | 51.9%–55.5% | ||
| 143 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +1.1 | 2,169 | 52.0%–55.4% | ||
| 144 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +1.1 | 5,622 | 52.6%–54.8% | ||
| 145 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +1.2 | 2,115 | 52.0%–55.4% | ||
| 146 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +1.2 | 2,791 | 52.3%–55.3% | ||
| 147 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +1.2 | 858 | 51.3%–56.3% | ||
| 148 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 53.9% | +1.2 | 6,067 | 52.8%–54.9% | ||
| 149 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +1.3 | 795 | 51.3%–56.5% | ||
| 150 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +1.3 | 1,290 | 51.8%–56.0% | ||
| 151 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 54.0% | +1.3 | 2,321 | 52.3%–55.5% | ||
| 152 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +1.3 | 4,817 | 52.8%–55.1% | ||
| 153 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.2% | +1.3 | 959 | 51.5%–56.3% | ||
| 154 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +1.4 | 536 | 50.9%–57.0% | ||
| 155 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +1.4 | 1,393 | 51.9%–56.1% | ||
| 156 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 54.2% | +1.4 | 1,387 | 52.0%–56.1% | ||
| 157 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +1.4 | 1,375 | 52.0%–56.1% | ||
| 158 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 54.2% | +1.5 | 2,033 | 52.3%–55.8% | ||
| 159 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 54.2% | +1.5 | 4,564 | 52.9%–55.3% | ||
| 160 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +1.5 | 556 | 51.1%–57.1% | ||
| 161 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +1.5 | 4,420 | 52.9%–55.3% | ||
| 162 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +1.5 | 783 | 51.5%–56.8% | ||
| 163 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +1.6 | 1,818 | 52.3%–56.0% | ||
| 164 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +1.6 | 3,556 | 52.9%–55.6% | ||
| 165 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +1.7 | 4,325 | 53.1%–55.5% | ||
| 166 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +1.7 | 5,506 | 53.2%–55.4% | ||
| 167 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +1.8 | 7,099 | 53.4%–55.4% | ||
| 168 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +1.9 | 2,895 | 53.0%–55.9% | ||
| 169 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +1.9 | 3,803 | 53.2%–55.8% | ||
| 170 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +2.0 | 3,560 | 53.2%–55.9% | ||
| 171 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +2.0 | 2,085 | 52.9%–56.3% | ||
| 172 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 55.0% | +2.0 | 1,001 | 52.3%–57.0% | ||
| 173 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +2.1 | 2,431 | 53.1%–56.3% | ||
| 174 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 54.9% | +2.2 | 6,318 | 53.8%–55.8% | ||
| 175 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +2.2 | 4,204 | 53.6%–56.1% | ||
| 176 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 55.1% | +2.3 | 1,784 | 53.0%–56.7% | ||
| 177 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 55.0% | +2.3 | 5,024 | 53.8%–56.0% | ||
| 178 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 55.1% | +2.4 | 2,712 | 53.4%–56.5% | ||
| 179 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +2.4 | 3,137 | 53.5%–56.4% | ||
| 180 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 55.7% | +2.4 | 760 | 52.4%–57.7% | ||
| 181 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 55.5% | +2.5 | 1,394 | 53.0%–57.1% | ||
| 182 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 55.8% | +2.6 | 885 | 52.7%–57.7% | ||
| 183 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 55.8% | +2.8 | 1,355 | 53.3%–57.5% | ||
| 184 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 55.7% | +2.8 | 1,714 | 53.5%–57.3% | ||
| 185 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 56.0% | +3.0 | 1,627 | 53.7%–57.5% | ||
| 186 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 55.9% | +3.1 | 2,705 | 54.2%–57.2% | ||
| 187 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 55.9% | +3.1 | 3,565 | 54.4%–57.0% | ||
| 188 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 56.2% | +3.2 | 1,384 | 53.7%–57.8% | ||
| 189 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 56.5% | +3.3 | 1,159 | 53.7%–58.2% | ||
| 190 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 56.5% | +3.6 | 2,789 | 54.7%–57.7% | ||
| 191 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 57.1% | +4.2 | 2,151 | 55.1%–58.4% | ||
| 192 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 57.4% | +4.5 | 3,579 | 55.8%–58.4% |
