| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 38.4% | -8.4 | 584 | 38.3%–44.1% | ||
| 2 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 40.7% | -8.0 | 1,696 | 39.8%–43.5% | ||
| 3 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 41.7% | -7.1 | 1,907 | 40.7%–44.3% | ||
| 4 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 41.0% | -7.0 | 874 | 40.1%–45.1% | ||
| 5 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 41.2% | -7.0 | 1,021 | 40.3%–44.9% | ||
| 6 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 42.7% | -6.5 | 2,795 | 41.7%–44.6% | ||
| 7 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 42.0% | -6.3 | 969 | 40.9%–45.7% | ||
| 8 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -6.2 | 1,558 | 41.5%–45.4% | ||
| 9 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 42.0% | -5.8 | 645 | 41.0%–46.6% | ||
| 10 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -5.8 | 1,542 | 41.9%–45.8% | ||
| 11 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 42.9% | -5.6 | 1,006 | 41.7%–46.4% | ||
| 12 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 42.4% | -5.2 | 549 | 41.4%–47.3% | ||
| 13 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -5.1 | 1,177 | 42.3%–46.7% | ||
| 14 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -5.0 | 11,089 | 43.8%–45.3% | ||
| 15 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -4.9 | 544 | 41.7%–47.6% | ||
| 16 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -4.9 | 2,286 | 43.1%–46.3% | ||
| 17 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -4.9 | 6,088 | 43.7%–45.8% | ||
| 18 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -4.7 | 10,847 | 44.1%–45.7% | ||
| 19 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -4.7 | 862 | 42.4%–47.4% | ||
| 20 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -4.5 | 849 | 42.6%–47.6% | ||
| 21 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -4.5 | 554 | 42.1%–48.1% | ||
| 22 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -4.4 | 1,019 | 42.9%–47.6% | ||
| 23 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -4.1 | 931 | 43.0%–47.9% | ||
| 24 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -4.1 | 832 | 42.9%–48.0% | ||
| 25 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -4.1 | 6,807 | 44.5%–46.5% | ||
| 26 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -4.1 | 517 | 42.4%–48.6% | ||
| 27 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -4.0 | 542 | 42.6%–48.6% | ||
| 28 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -3.9 | 8,251 | 44.8%–46.6% | ||
| 29 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.9 | 1,944 | 43.9%–47.5% | ||
| 30 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -3.9 | 546 | 42.7%–48.7% | ||
| 31 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -3.8 | 1,303 | 43.7%–47.9% | ||
| 32 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -3.7 | 570 | 42.9%–48.8% | ||
| 33 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -3.7 | 670 | 43.1%–48.7% | ||
| 34 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -3.7 | 1,112 | 43.6%–48.2% | ||
| 35 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.6 | 5,737 | 44.9%–47.0% | ||
| 36 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -3.6 | 1,324 | 43.9%–48.1% | ||
| 37 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.6 | 8,385 | 45.1%–46.9% | ||
| 38 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.1% | -3.5 | 48,287 | 45.7%–46.5% | ||
| 39 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.4 | 2,894 | 44.7%–47.7% | ||
| 40 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -3.4 | 566 | 43.3%–49.2% | ||
| 41 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -3.3 | 563 | 43.3%–49.3% | ||
| 42 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -3.3 | 586 | 43.4%–49.3% | ||
| 43 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -3.2 | 512 | 43.3%–49.4% | ||
| 44 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.2 | 1,210 | 44.2%–48.6% | ||
| 45 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.2 | 5,217 | 45.3%–47.5% | ||
| 46 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.2 | 6,735 | 45.4%–47.4% | ||
| 47 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.1 | 18,594 | 45.9%–47.1% | ||
| 48 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -3.0 | 522 | 43.5%–49.6% | ||
| 49 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -3.0 | 10,272 | 45.8%–47.4% | ||
| 50 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.0 | 919 | 44.1%–49.0% | ||
| 51 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.0 | 8,053 | 45.7%–47.5% | ||
| 52 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 45.8% | -3.0 | 736 | 43.9%–49.3% | ||
| 53 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.0 | 1,336 | 44.5%–48.7% | ||
| 54 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.9 | 14,264 | 46.0%–47.3% | ||
| 55 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.9 | 1,093 | 44.4%–49.0% | ||
| 56 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -2.8 | 1,306 | 44.6%–48.9% | ||
| 57 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.8 | 953 | 44.3%–49.2% | ||
| 58 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.8 | 1,666 | 44.9%–48.7% | ||
| 59 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.8 | 875 | 44.3%–49.3% | ||
| 60 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.8 | 4,500 | 45.6%–48.0% | ||
| 61 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -2.8 | 595 | 43.9%–49.7% | ||
| 62 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.7 | 733 | 44.2%–49.5% | ||
| 63 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.7 | 947 | 44.5%–49.3% | ||
| 64 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.6 | 2,156 | 45.3%–48.6% | ||
| 65 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -2.6 | 27,243 | 46.6%–47.5% | ||
| 66 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.5 | 977 | 44.7%–49.5% | ||
| 67 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -2.5 | 6,892 | 46.1%–48.1% | ||
| 68 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -2.4 | 551 | 44.2%–50.2% | ||
| 69 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -2.4 | 13,870 | 46.5%–47.9% | ||
| 70 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.4 | 2,036 | 45.5%–48.9% | ||
| 71 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -2.4 | 4,608 | 46.0%–48.4% | ||
| 72 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.4 | 3,329 | 45.8%–48.6% | ||
| 73 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -2.4 | 641 | 44.4%–50.1% | ||
| 74 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.3 | 695 | 44.5%–50.0% | ||
| 75 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.3 | 6,200 | 46.3%–48.3% | ||
| 76 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.3 | 584 | 44.4%–50.3% | ||
| 77 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.2 | 1,061 | 45.0%–49.7% | ||
| 78 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.2 | 30,458 | 46.9%–47.8% | ||
| 79 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.2 | 3,521 | 46.1%–48.8% | ||
| 80 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.2 | 25,716 | 46.9%–47.9% | ||
| 81 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.2 | 7,669 | 46.5%–48.3% | ||
| 82 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.2 | 20,689 | 46.9%–48.0% | ||
| 83 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.2 | 2,888 | 46.0%–48.9% | ||
| 84 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.2 | 576 | 44.5%–50.4% | ||
| 85 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.0 | 599 | 44.7%–50.5% | ||
| 86 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.0 | 909 | 45.2%–50.1% | ||
| 87 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.0 | 20,939 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 88 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.0 | 6,638 | 46.6%–48.6% | ||
| 89 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -1.9 | 1,057 | 45.4%–50.0% | ||
| 90 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.9 | 9,653 | 46.8%–48.5% | ||
| 91 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.9 | 838 | 45.2%–50.3% | ||
| 92 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.9 | 2,022 | 46.0%–49.5% | ||
| 93 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.9 | 11,636 | 47.0%–48.5% | ||
| 94 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.8 | 1,869 | 46.0%–49.6% | ||
| 95 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.8 | 5,082 | 46.7%–49.0% | ||
| 96 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.8 | 7,112 | 46.9%–48.8% | ||
| 97 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.7 | 703 | 45.1%–50.6% | ||
| 98 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.7 | 5,446 | 46.8%–49.0% | ||
| 99 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.7 | 29,816 | 47.5%–48.4% | ||
| 100 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.7 | 34,425 | 47.5%–48.4% | ||
| 101 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.6 | 10,367 | 47.2%–48.8% | ||
| 102 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.6 | 10,356 | 47.2%–48.8% | ||
| 103 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -1.6 | 11,192 | 47.2%–48.8% | ||
| 104 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.5 | 640 | 45.3%–51.0% | ||
| 105 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.4 | 19,298 | 47.6%–48.8% | ||
| 106 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.4 | 1,467 | 46.2%–50.3% | ||
| 107 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.4 | 12,480 | 47.5%–49.0% | ||
| 108 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.3 | 2,772 | 46.7%–49.8% | ||
| 109 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.3 | 664 | 45.5%–51.1% | ||
| 110 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -1.3 | 539 | 45.3%–51.4% | ||
| 111 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.2 | 582 | 45.4%–51.3% | ||
| 112 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.2 | 11,042 | 47.6%–49.2% | ||
| 113 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.2 | 505 | 45.3%–51.5% | ||
| 114 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.2 | 647 | 45.6%–51.3% | ||
| 115 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.2 | 973 | 46.0%–50.8% | ||
| 116 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 1,716 | 46.6%–50.3% | ||
| 117 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.1 | 18,668 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 118 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 15,447 | 47.8%–49.2% | ||
| 119 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 24,101 | 48.0%–49.0% | ||
| 120 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.1 | 1,520 | 46.5%–50.5% | ||
| 121 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.1 | 1,029 | 46.2%–50.9% | ||
| 122 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.1 | 1,243 | 46.4%–50.7% | ||
| 123 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 3,144 | 47.1%–50.0% | ||
| 124 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 15,975 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 125 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 4,087 | 47.3%–49.8% | ||
| 126 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 10,320 | 47.7%–49.3% | ||
| 127 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.0 | 30,974 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 128 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.0 | 16,392 | 48.0%–49.3% | ||
| 129 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.0 | 1,503 | 46.6%–50.6% | ||
| 130 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 16,529 | 48.0%–49.3% | ||
| 131 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 1,986 | 46.9%–50.4% | ||
| 132 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 1,597 | 46.8%–50.6% | ||
| 133 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 1,738 | 46.9%–50.6% | ||
| 134 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.8 | 1,203 | 46.6%–51.0% | ||
| 135 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -0.8 | 803 | 46.2%–51.4% | ||
| 136 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 25,135 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 137 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 4,531 | 47.6%–50.0% | ||
| 138 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 21,852 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 139 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.8 | 726 | 46.1%–51.5% | ||
| 140 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 17,867 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 141 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.7 | 617 | 46.0%–51.7% | ||
| 142 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.7 | 795 | 46.3%–51.5% | ||
| 143 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.7 | 891 | 46.4%–51.4% | ||
| 144 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 1,476 | 46.9%–50.9% | ||
| 145 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 1,625 | 47.0%–50.8% | ||
| 146 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 16,957 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 147 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 43,619 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 148 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 548 | 46.0%–52.0% | ||
| 149 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 40,489 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 150 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 72,484 | 48.7%–49.3% | ||
| 151 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 1,651 | 47.1%–50.9% | ||
| 152 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 7,353 | 48.1%–50.0% | ||
| 153 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 1,825 | 47.2%–50.9% | ||
| 154 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 21,952 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 155 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 25,624 | 48.6%–49.6% | ||
| 156 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 7,191 | 48.1%–50.0% | ||
| 157 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 725 | 46.4%–51.8% | ||
| 158 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 4,918 | 48.0%–50.3% | ||
| 159 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 43,328 | 48.8%–49.6% | ||
| 160 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 687 | 46.4%–51.9% | ||
| 161 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 1,255 | 47.1%–51.4% | ||
| 162 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 5,141 | 48.1%–50.4% | ||
| 163 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 1,845 | 47.4%–51.1% | ||
| 164 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 91,174 | 49.0%–49.5% | ||
| 165 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 2,139 | 47.6%–51.0% | ||
| 166 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 1,199 | 47.1%–51.5% | ||
| 167 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 21,062 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 168 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 16,332 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 169 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 771 | 46.7%–52.0% | ||
| 170 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 2,167 | 47.7%–51.0% | ||
| 171 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 17,854 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 172 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 10,389 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 173 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 25,237 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 174 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 68,006 | 49.1%–49.7% | ||
| 175 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 10,965 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 176 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 527 | 46.4%–52.5% | ||
| 177 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 2,221 | 47.7%–51.1% | ||
| 178 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 21,838 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 179 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 1,705 | 47.6%–51.3% | ||
| 180 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 700 | 46.7%–52.2% | ||
| 181 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 23,738 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 182 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 11,280 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 183 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 16,874 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 184 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 1,289 | 47.4%–51.6% | ||
| 185 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 1,202 | 47.3%–51.7% | ||
| 186 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 1,367 | 47.5%–51.6% | ||
| 187 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 6,019 | 48.5%–50.6% | ||
| 188 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 749 | 46.9%–52.2% | ||
| 189 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 8,778 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 190 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 14,546 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 191 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 6,855 | 48.6%–50.6% | ||
| 192 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 5,831 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 193 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 10,172 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 194 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 18,392 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 195 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 1,073 | 47.4%–52.0% | ||
| 196 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 21,438 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 197 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 39,582 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 198 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 13,468 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 199 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 521 | 46.6%–52.7% | ||
| 200 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 11,569 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 201 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 9,013 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 202 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 64,305 | 49.4%–50.0% | ||
| 203 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 3,454 | 48.4%–51.1% | ||
| 204 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 2,244 | 48.1%–51.4% | ||
| 205 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 1,265 | 47.6%–51.9% | ||
| 206 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 1,971 | 48.0%–51.6% | ||
| 207 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 4,146 | 48.6%–51.1% | ||
| 208 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 10,635 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 209 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 6,735 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 210 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 15,468 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 211 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 19,657 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 212 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 2,845 | 48.4%–51.4% | ||
| 213 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 39,787 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 214 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 8,990 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 215 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 5,007 | 48.8%–51.0% | ||
| 216 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 1,438 | 47.9%–52.0% | ||
| 217 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 9,656 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 218 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 20,295 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 219 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 30,919 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 220 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 5,445 | 49.0%–51.1% | ||
| 221 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 1,834 | 48.2%–51.9% | ||
| 222 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 61,809 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 223 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 1,696 | 48.2%–52.0% | ||
| 224 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 875 | 47.6%–52.6% | ||
| 225 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 41,479 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 226 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 1,510 | 48.1%–52.1% | ||
| 227 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 49,260 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 228 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 1,343 | 48.0%–52.2% | ||
| 229 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 3,474 | 48.8%–51.5% | ||
| 230 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 5,827 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 231 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 8,784 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 232 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 17,462 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 233 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 45,373 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 234 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 46,657 | 49.9%–50.6% | ||
| 235 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 4,977 | 49.1%–51.4% | ||
| 236 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 20,159 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 237 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 48,064 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 238 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 18,366 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 239 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 1,448 | 48.3%–52.3% | ||
| 240 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 8,496 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 241 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 14,716 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 242 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 23,472 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 243 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 11,156 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 244 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 3,046 | 49.0%–51.9% | ||
| 245 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 641 | 47.6%–53.3% | ||
| 246 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 11,902 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 247 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 15,973 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 248 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 2,898 | 49.0%–51.9% | ||
| 249 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 29,441 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 250 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 4,712 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 251 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 11,736 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 252 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 10,145 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 253 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 18,410 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 254 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 35,170 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 255 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 19,295 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 256 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 3,220 | 49.2%–52.0% | ||
| 257 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 33,319 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 258 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 14,523 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 259 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 2,115 | 48.9%–52.3% | ||
| 260 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 6,386 | 49.6%–51.7% | ||
| 261 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 20,392 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 262 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 4,471 | 49.5%–51.9% | ||
| 263 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 18,644 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 264 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 35,395 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 265 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 8,704 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 266 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 11,914 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 267 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 1,296 | 48.6%–52.9% | ||
| 268 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 38,125 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 269 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 2,562 | 49.2%–52.3% | ||
| 270 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 8,546 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 271 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 12,917 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 272 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 25,464 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 273 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 35,966 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 274 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 12,782 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 275 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 14,702 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 276 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 5,782 | 49.8%–52.0% | ||
| 277 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 2,051 | 49.2%–52.7% | ||
| 278 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 1,002 | 48.6%–53.3% | ||
| 279 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 2,060 | 49.2%–52.7% | ||
| 280 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 5,676 | 49.9%–52.0% | ||
| 281 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 7,994 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 282 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.4 | 18,390 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 283 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.5 | 8,869 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 284 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.5 | 30,275 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 285 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 1,681 | 49.2%–53.0% | ||
| 286 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.5 | 1,221 | 48.9%–53.3% | ||
| 287 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.5 | 18,798 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 288 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.6 | 35,185 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 289 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +1.6 | 12,455 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 290 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +1.6 | 2,895 | 49.7%–52.7% | ||
| 291 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.6 | 16,351 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 292 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.6 | 16,907 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 293 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 1,389 | 49.2%–53.3% | ||
| 294 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.7 | 4,598 | 50.2%–52.5% | ||
| 295 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.7 | 1,491 | 49.3%–53.3% | ||
| 296 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.8 | 24,823 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 297 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.8 | 2,463 | 49.8%–53.0% | ||
| 298 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.9 | 34,236 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 299 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.9 | 38,549 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 300 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.9 | 2,902 | 50.0%–53.0% | ||
| 301 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.9 | 28,794 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 302 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +2.0 | 16,707 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 303 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +2.0 | 611 | 48.7%–54.5% | ||
| 304 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +2.0 | 77,150 | 51.3%–51.9% | ||
| 305 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.1 | 3,864 | 50.4%–52.9% | ||
| 306 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +2.1 | 23,712 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 307 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +2.1 | 1,449 | 49.7%–53.7% | ||
| 308 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +2.1 | 1,127 | 49.5%–54.0% | ||
| 309 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +2.1 | 688 | 49.0%–54.5% | ||
| 310 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.1 | 18,195 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 311 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.1 | 2,962 | 50.3%–53.2% | ||
| 312 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.2 | 29,561 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 313 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.2 | 18,521 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 314 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +2.2 | 1,896 | 50.0%–53.6% | ||
| 315 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +2.3 | 36,267 | 51.4%–52.3% | ||
| 316 | 關中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +2.3 | 2,302 | 50.2%–53.5% | ||
| 317 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +2.3 | 3,663 | 50.6%–53.2% | ||
| 318 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +2.4 | 2,372 | 50.3%–53.6% | ||
| 319 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +2.4 | 15,890 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 320 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +2.4 | 4,905 | 50.9%–53.2% | ||
| 321 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +2.5 | 3,358 | 50.7%–53.4% | ||
| 322 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.5 | 1,093 | 49.8%–54.3% | ||
| 323 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +2.5 | 9,483 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 324 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +2.5 | 1,398 | 50.1%–54.2% | ||
| 325 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +2.7 | 844 | 49.8%–54.9% | ||
| 326 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.9 | 1,021 | 50.2%–54.9% | ||
| 327 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.9 | 1,652 | 50.6%–54.5% | ||
| 328 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +3.0 | 8,639 | 51.7%–53.5% | ||
| 329 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +3.0 | 1,584 | 50.7%–54.6% | ||
| 330 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +3.1 | 1,516 | 50.7%–54.7% | ||
| 331 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +3.1 | 3,225 | 51.3%–54.1% | ||
| 332 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +3.1 | 1,217 | 50.6%–54.9% | ||
| 333 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +3.2 | 697 | 50.0%–55.5% | ||
| 334 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +3.2 | 818 | 50.2%–55.3% | ||
| 335 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +3.2 | 4,658 | 51.7%–54.0% | ||
| 336 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +3.3 | 3,234 | 51.5%–54.3% | ||
| 337 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +3.3 | 8,681 | 52.0%–53.8% | ||
| 338 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +3.4 | 2,682 | 51.4%–54.5% | ||
| 339 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +4.1 | 614 | 50.8%–56.6% | ||
| 340 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +4.5 | 1,048 | 51.8%–56.4% |
