| 1 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 40.9% | -7.3 | 1,011 | 40.1%–44.7% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.4% | -6.9 | 918 | 40.5%–45.3% | ||
| 3 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 42.6% | -6.2 | 1,421 | 41.5%–45.5% | ||
| 4 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 41.7% | -6.1 | 642 | 40.8%–46.5% | ||
| 5 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 42.6% | -6.1 | 1,156 | 41.5%–45.9% | ||
| 6 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 42.5% | -5.9 | 880 | 41.4%–46.3% | ||
| 7 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 42.0% | -5.9 | 635 | 41.1%–46.7% | ||
| 8 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -5.8 | 8,758 | 43.1%–44.8% | ||
| 9 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -5.7 | 817 | 41.4%–46.6% | ||
| 10 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -5.5 | 2,916 | 42.7%–45.7% | ||
| 11 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -5.4 | 1,992 | 42.6%–46.1% | ||
| 12 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -5.1 | 5,621 | 43.6%–45.8% | ||
| 13 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -5.0 | 6,697 | 43.7%–45.7% | ||
| 14 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -5.0 | 1,286 | 42.7%–46.9% | ||
| 15 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -4.8 | 823 | 42.4%–47.5% | ||
| 16 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -4.7 | 2,353 | 43.4%–46.6% | ||
| 17 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -4.7 | 678 | 42.3%–47.8% | ||
| 18 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -4.7 | 726 | 42.4%–47.8% | ||
| 19 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -4.7 | 808 | 42.5%–47.7% | ||
| 20 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -4.6 | 521 | 42.1%–48.2% | ||
| 21 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -4.6 | 5,364 | 44.1%–46.3% | ||
| 22 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -4.3 | 544 | 42.5%–48.5% | ||
| 23 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -4.2 | 660 | 42.7%–48.3% | ||
| 24 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -4.2 | 5,898 | 44.5%–46.6% | ||
| 25 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 45.9% | -3.8 | 41,214 | 45.5%–46.3% | ||
| 26 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.8 | 4,793 | 44.8%–47.1% | ||
| 27 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.6 | 4,200 | 44.9%–47.4% | ||
| 28 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -3.4 | 533 | 43.3%–49.3% | ||
| 29 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -3.3 | 708 | 43.7%–49.1% | ||
| 30 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -3.3 | 522 | 43.4%–49.5% | ||
| 31 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.3 | 4,705 | 45.3%–47.6% | ||
| 32 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -3.2 | 1,260 | 44.4%–48.7% | ||
| 33 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.1 | 703 | 43.9%–49.4% | ||
| 34 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.0 | 5,803 | 45.7%–47.8% | ||
| 35 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.0 | 1,233 | 44.6%–49.0% | ||
| 36 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -3.0 | 906 | 44.3%–49.3% | ||
| 37 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 45.7% | -2.9 | 538 | 43.8%–49.8% | ||
| 38 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.9 | 12,297 | 46.1%–47.6% | ||
| 39 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.9 | 5,724 | 45.8%–47.9% | ||
| 40 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.8 | 13,156 | 46.2%–47.7% | ||
| 41 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.8 | 5,733 | 45.9%–48.0% | ||
| 42 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.8 | 23,423 | 46.5%–47.5% | ||
| 43 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.7 | 734 | 44.4%–49.7% | ||
| 44 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.7 | 9,549 | 46.2%–47.9% | ||
| 45 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -2.7 | 4,618 | 45.9%–48.3% | ||
| 46 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.7 | 2,419 | 45.5%–48.7% | ||
| 47 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.6 | 4,655 | 46.0%–48.3% | ||
| 48 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.6 | 1,071 | 44.9%–49.5% | ||
| 49 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.6 | 1,656 | 45.3%–49.1% | ||
| 50 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.5 | 737 | 44.5%–49.9% | ||
| 51 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.5 | 772 | 44.6%–49.9% | ||
| 52 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.4 | 1,724 | 45.5%–49.2% | ||
| 53 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.4 | 873 | 44.9%–49.9% | ||
| 54 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.3 | 15,365 | 46.7%–48.1% | ||
| 55 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -2.3 | 22,992 | 46.9%–48.0% | ||
| 56 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.3 | 8,627 | 46.6%–48.4% | ||
| 57 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.3 | 9,145 | 46.6%–48.3% | ||
| 58 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.2 | 4,036 | 46.2%–48.8% | ||
| 59 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.2 | 7,598 | 46.6%–48.5% | ||
| 60 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.2 | 963 | 45.2%–50.0% | ||
| 61 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.1 | 4,959 | 46.5%–48.8% | ||
| 62 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.1 | 1,398 | 45.6%–49.7% | ||
| 63 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -2.0 | 3,700 | 46.4%–49.0% | ||
| 64 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.0 | 29,695 | 47.3%–48.2% | ||
| 65 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.0 | 1,030 | 45.4%–50.1% | ||
| 66 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.0 | 3,006 | 46.3%–49.2% | ||
| 67 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.9 | 652 | 45.0%–50.6% | ||
| 68 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.9 | 909 | 45.4%–50.3% | ||
| 69 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.9 | 726 | 45.2%–50.6% | ||
| 70 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -1.8 | 659 | 45.1%–50.7% | ||
| 71 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.8 | 22,197 | 47.4%–48.5% | ||
| 72 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.8 | 764 | 45.3%–50.6% | ||
| 73 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.8 | 4,457 | 46.8%–49.2% | ||
| 74 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.7 | 19,968 | 47.4%–48.6% | ||
| 75 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.7 | 2,038 | 46.3%–49.8% | ||
| 76 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.7 | 716 | 45.4%–50.8% | ||
| 77 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.6 | 14,936 | 47.5%–48.9% | ||
| 78 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 20,050 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 79 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 15,908 | 47.6%–48.9% | ||
| 80 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.5 | 704 | 45.6%–51.0% | ||
| 81 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.5 | 679 | 45.5%–51.1% | ||
| 82 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.5 | 712 | 45.6%–51.0% | ||
| 83 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 29,062 | 47.9%–48.8% | ||
| 84 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 3,158 | 47.0%–49.8% | ||
| 85 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 15,007 | 47.7%–49.0% | ||
| 86 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.4 | 1,101 | 46.1%–50.7% | ||
| 87 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 8,352 | 47.5%–49.3% | ||
| 88 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 19,076 | 47.8%–49.0% | ||
| 89 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.3 | 1,481 | 46.4%–50.5% | ||
| 90 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -1.3 | 1,212 | 46.3%–50.7% | ||
| 91 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 2,299 | 46.8%–50.1% | ||
| 92 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.3 | 527 | 45.4%–51.5% | ||
| 93 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.2 | 5,621 | 47.4%–49.6% | ||
| 94 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.2 | 1,497 | 46.5%–50.5% | ||
| 95 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 34,747 | 48.1%–49.0% | ||
| 96 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.2 | 1,195 | 46.4%–50.8% | ||
| 97 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.2 | 5,888 | 47.5%–49.6% | ||
| 98 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.2 | 2,201 | 46.9%–50.3% | ||
| 99 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.2 | 3,656 | 47.3%–49.9% | ||
| 100 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 8,256 | 47.7%–49.5% | ||
| 101 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 12,344 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 102 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 2,142 | 46.9%–50.3% | ||
| 103 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.1 | 8,177 | 47.7%–49.5% | ||
| 104 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.1 | 28,653 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 105 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.1 | 7,764 | 47.7%–49.6% | ||
| 106 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.1 | 10,421 | 47.9%–49.5% | ||
| 107 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.1 | 750 | 46.0%–51.4% | ||
| 108 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.0 | 720 | 46.0%–51.5% | ||
| 109 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 11,393 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 110 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 64,118 | 48.5%–49.1% | ||
| 111 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 1,028 | 46.5%–51.2% | ||
| 112 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 10,873 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 113 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 1,127 | 46.6%–51.1% | ||
| 114 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 10,853 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 115 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 4,008 | 47.6%–50.2% | ||
| 116 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 15,038 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 117 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.8 | 547 | 45.9%–51.9% | ||
| 118 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.8 | 737 | 46.2%–51.6% | ||
| 119 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 1,178 | 46.7%–51.2% | ||
| 120 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.8 | 706 | 46.2%–51.7% | ||
| 121 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 30,688 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 122 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 2,430 | 47.4%–50.6% | ||
| 123 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 1,324 | 46.9%–51.1% | ||
| 124 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 13,380 | 48.3%–49.7% | ||
| 125 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 3,642 | 47.7%–50.4% | ||
| 126 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 1,290 | 47.0%–51.2% | ||
| 127 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 3,184 | 47.7%–50.6% | ||
| 128 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 1,536 | 47.2%–51.1% | ||
| 129 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 1,383 | 47.1%–51.2% | ||
| 130 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 642 | 46.4%–52.1% | ||
| 131 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 530 | 46.2%–52.3% | ||
| 132 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.5 | 6,518 | 48.3%–50.3% | ||
| 133 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 750 | 46.6%–52.0% | ||
| 134 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 32,436 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 135 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 17,211 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 136 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 24,989 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 137 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 10,799 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 138 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 2,016 | 47.6%–51.1% | ||
| 139 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 12,317 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 140 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 30,315 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 141 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 6,646 | 48.4%–50.4% | ||
| 142 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 15,834 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 143 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 567 | 46.5%–52.4% | ||
| 144 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 3,764 | 48.2%–50.8% | ||
| 145 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 8,131 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 146 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 1,201 | 47.3%–51.7% | ||
| 147 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 3,911 | 48.3%–50.8% | ||
| 148 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 17,158 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 149 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 12,227 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 150 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 59,953 | 49.3%–49.9% | ||
| 151 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 16,977 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 152 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 47,255 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 153 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 917 | 47.2%–52.1% | ||
| 154 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 2,315 | 48.0%–51.3% | ||
| 155 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 1,013 | 47.3%–52.0% | ||
| 156 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 1,480 | 47.7%–51.7% | ||
| 157 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 12,859 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 158 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 64,529 | 49.4%–50.0% | ||
| 159 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 16,734 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 160 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 26,043 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 161 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 1,661 | 47.9%–51.7% | ||
| 162 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 1,084 | 47.5%–52.1% | ||
| 163 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 8,224 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 164 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 8,818 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 165 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 21,682 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 166 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.1 | 18,672 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 167 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +0.1 | 533 | 46.8%–52.9% | ||
| 168 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.1 | 1,315 | 47.8%–52.0% | ||
| 169 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +0.1 | 17,559 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 170 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 30,289 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 171 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 20,004 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 172 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 24,773 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 173 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 17,398 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 174 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 12,769 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 175 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 2,086 | 48.3%–51.7% | ||
| 176 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 12,691 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 177 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 3,512 | 48.7%–51.4% | ||
| 178 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 6,141 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 179 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 13,240 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 180 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 2,252 | 48.6%–51.9% | ||
| 181 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 3,773 | 48.9%–51.5% | ||
| 182 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 17,399 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 183 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 1,558 | 48.3%–52.2% | ||
| 184 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 7,397 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 185 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 676 | 47.5%–53.1% | ||
| 186 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 11,016 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 187 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 2,992 | 48.9%–51.8% | ||
| 188 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 7,061 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 189 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 1,428 | 48.3%–52.4% | ||
| 190 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 2,715 | 48.8%–51.9% | ||
| 191 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 12,783 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 192 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 37,201 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 193 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 8,007 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 194 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 1,049 | 48.2%–52.8% | ||
| 195 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 908 | 48.0%–53.0% | ||
| 196 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 16,669 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 197 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 28,324 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 198 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 3,665 | 49.2%–51.9% | ||
| 199 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 12,057 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 200 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 8,660 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 201 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 1,444 | 48.6%–52.6% | ||
| 202 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 5,519 | 49.5%–51.7% | ||
| 203 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 1,146 | 48.4%–52.9% | ||
| 204 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 13,736 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 205 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 14,350 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 206 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 9,683 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 207 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 6,323 | 49.7%–51.7% | ||
| 208 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 799 | 48.1%–53.3% | ||
| 209 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 1,506 | 48.7%–52.7% | ||
| 210 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 15,303 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 211 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 13,645 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 212 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 29,416 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 213 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 35,166 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 214 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 12,619 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 215 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 34,388 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 216 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 17,290 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 217 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 4,988 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 218 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 6,501 | 49.8%–51.8% | ||
| 219 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 1,072 | 48.5%–53.1% | ||
| 220 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 10,809 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 221 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 7,492 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 222 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 2,666 | 49.4%–52.4% | ||
| 223 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 14,229 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 224 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 8,215 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 225 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 20,020 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 226 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 12,581 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 227 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 20,356 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 228 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 918 | 48.5%–53.4% | ||
| 229 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 10,409 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 230 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 48,354 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 231 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 19,324 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 232 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 15,205 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 233 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 7,835 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 234 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 12,552 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 235 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 16,962 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 236 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 535 | 48.1%–54.1% | ||
| 237 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 25,138 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 238 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 846 | 48.6%–53.6% | ||
| 239 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 3,877 | 49.8%–52.4% | ||
| 240 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.4 | 26,953 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 241 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 6,944 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 242 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 1,099 | 48.9%–53.4% | ||
| 243 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 1,353 | 49.1%–53.2% | ||
| 244 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 14,594 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 245 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 4,412 | 50.0%–52.4% | ||
| 246 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.5 | 1,056 | 48.9%–53.6% | ||
| 247 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.5 | 1,691 | 49.4%–53.2% | ||
| 248 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 12,555 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 249 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.5 | 1,476 | 49.3%–53.3% | ||
| 250 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.6 | 2,364 | 49.7%–52.9% | ||
| 251 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.6 | 9,431 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 252 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.6 | 7,352 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 253 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.6 | 15,024 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 254 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 1,930 | 49.6%–53.1% | ||
| 255 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.7 | 9,306 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 256 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.7 | 26,112 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 257 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.7 | 29,330 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 258 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.8 | 981 | 49.1%–53.9% | ||
| 259 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 9,944 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 260 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 4,315 | 50.3%–52.8% | ||
| 261 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.9 | 3,097 | 50.2%–53.1% | ||
| 262 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.9 | 1,529 | 49.7%–53.7% | ||
| 263 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.9 | 56,707 | 51.4%–52.0% | ||
| 264 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.9 | 1,745 | 49.8%–53.6% | ||
| 265 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +2.0 | 1,293 | 49.6%–53.9% | ||
| 266 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +2.0 | 2,518 | 50.2%–53.3% | ||
| 267 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +2.0 | 31,315 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 268 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +2.0 | 13,364 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 269 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.0 | 11,229 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 270 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.1 | 22,882 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 271 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.1 | 6,363 | 50.9%–52.9% | ||
| 272 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.1 | 17,726 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 273 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +2.1 | 1,092 | 49.6%–54.2% | ||
| 274 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +2.2 | 4,703 | 50.7%–53.1% | ||
| 275 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +2.2 | 4,298 | 50.7%–53.1% | ||
| 276 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +2.2 | 2,304 | 50.3%–53.6% | ||
| 277 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +2.2 | 940 | 49.5%–54.4% | ||
| 278 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +2.3 | 25,857 | 51.5%–52.6% | ||
| 279 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.3 | 938 | 49.6%–54.5% | ||
| 280 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +2.3 | 1,561 | 50.1%–54.1% | ||
| 281 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +2.4 | 3,606 | 50.8%–53.5% | ||
| 282 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +2.4 | 15,552 | 51.5%–52.8% | ||
| 283 | 關中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.5 | 1,358 | 50.2%–54.4% | ||
| 284 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.7 | 21,458 | 51.9%–53.0% | ||
| 285 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.8 | 893 | 50.1%–55.0% | ||
| 286 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +2.8 | 7,368 | 51.7%–53.5% | ||
| 287 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.9 | 680 | 49.9%–55.4% | ||
| 288 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +3.0 | 13,585 | 52.1%–53.5% | ||
| 289 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +3.0 | 2,791 | 51.3%–54.3% | ||
| 290 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +3.1 | 3,714 | 51.5%–54.1% | ||
| 291 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +3.1 | 1,380 | 50.8%–54.9% | ||
| 292 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +3.1 | 2,552 | 51.3%–54.5% | ||
| 293 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +3.3 | 665 | 50.2%–55.8% | ||
| 294 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +3.4 | 2,160 | 51.4%–54.8% | ||
| 295 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +3.4 | 969 | 50.8%–55.6% | ||
| 296 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +4.4 | 4,482 | 52.9%–55.3% | ||
| 297 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +4.4 | 2,293 | 52.5%–55.8% | ||
| 298 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 56.2% | +4.7 | 568 | 51.5%–57.4% | ||
| 299 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +4.9 | 1,982 | 52.9%–56.4% | ||
| 300 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 56.9% | +5.7 | 771 | 52.8%–58.1% | ||
| 301 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 56.6% | +6.1 | 1,513 | 53.9%–57.8% |
