| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 38.9% | -8.9 | 745 | 38.7%–43.9% | ||
| 2 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 41.6% | -6.8 | 746 | 40.7%–46.0% | ||
| 3 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 42.9% | -6.2 | 1,233 | 41.8%–46.1% | ||
| 4 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -6.0 | 4,628 | 42.9%–45.3% | ||
| 5 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -5.3 | 817 | 42.3%–47.4% | ||
| 6 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -4.7 | 897 | 43.0%–47.9% | ||
| 7 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -4.7 | 1,649 | 43.5%–47.4% | ||
| 8 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -4.7 | 926 | 43.1%–47.9% | ||
| 9 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -4.3 | 1,408 | 43.8%–47.9% | ||
| 10 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -4.3 | 873 | 43.4%–48.4% | ||
| 11 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -4.2 | 3,188 | 44.5%–47.3% | ||
| 12 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -4.1 | 7,107 | 45.1%–47.0% | ||
| 13 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -3.8 | 857 | 43.9%–48.9% | ||
| 14 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -3.8 | 555 | 43.4%–49.4% | ||
| 15 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.6 | 9,769 | 45.7%–47.3% | ||
| 16 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.3 | 671 | 44.1%–49.7% | ||
| 17 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -3.2 | 29,971 | 46.5%–47.4% | ||
| 18 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 2,991 | 45.5%–48.4% | ||
| 19 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -3.2 | 3,451 | 45.6%–48.3% | ||
| 20 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -3.2 | 697 | 44.2%–49.7% | ||
| 21 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.1 | 1,032 | 44.7%–49.4% | ||
| 22 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -3.1 | 13,264 | 46.3%–47.7% | ||
| 23 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -3.0 | 700 | 44.4%–49.9% | ||
| 24 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -3.0 | 2,314 | 45.5%–48.8% | ||
| 25 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -3.0 | 670 | 44.4%–49.9% | ||
| 26 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -3.0 | 848 | 44.6%–49.7% | ||
| 27 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -3.0 | 881 | 44.7%–49.7% | ||
| 28 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.9 | 2,898 | 45.8%–48.7% | ||
| 29 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.8 | 4,689 | 46.2%–48.6% | ||
| 30 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -2.7 | 12,314 | 46.7%–48.1% | ||
| 31 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.7 | 4,858 | 46.3%–48.6% | ||
| 32 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.7 | 737 | 44.7%–50.1% | ||
| 33 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.5 | 4,916 | 46.5%–48.8% | ||
| 34 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.5 | 8,410 | 46.8%–48.5% | ||
| 35 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.3 | 1,235 | 45.7%–50.1% | ||
| 36 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.2 | 3,260 | 46.5%–49.3% | ||
| 37 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.2 | 6,958 | 47.0%–49.0% | ||
| 38 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.1 | 2,687 | 46.5%–49.5% | ||
| 39 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.9 | 3,700 | 46.9%–49.5% | ||
| 40 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.9 | 26,620 | 47.7%–48.7% | ||
| 41 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.9 | 5,264 | 47.1%–49.3% | ||
| 42 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.9 | 6,183 | 47.3%–49.3% | ||
| 43 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.8 | 3,246 | 47.0%–49.8% | ||
| 44 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -1.8 | 7,980 | 47.5%–49.3% | ||
| 45 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -1.8 | 3,521 | 47.1%–49.8% | ||
| 46 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.7 | 1,273 | 46.4%–50.6% | ||
| 47 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.6 | 24,997 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 48 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.5 | 2,931 | 47.2%–50.1% | ||
| 49 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 9,616 | 47.8%–49.5% | ||
| 50 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 666 | 45.9%–51.4% | ||
| 51 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 17,749 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 52 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.5 | 936 | 46.3%–51.1% | ||
| 53 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 683 | 46.0%–51.5% | ||
| 54 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 14,286 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 55 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 20,362 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 56 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 668 | 46.0%–51.6% | ||
| 57 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 7,477 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 58 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 17,267 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 59 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 12,983 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 60 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 6,574 | 47.8%–49.8% | ||
| 61 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 3,343 | 47.5%–50.2% | ||
| 62 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 734 | 46.2%–51.5% | ||
| 63 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 20,412 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 64 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 1,854 | 47.1%–50.7% | ||
| 65 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 1,744 | 47.1%–50.8% | ||
| 66 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 1,204 | 46.8%–51.1% | ||
| 67 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 824 | 46.4%–51.5% | ||
| 68 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 10,326 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 69 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 11,267 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 70 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.1 | 1,197 | 46.9%–51.3% | ||
| 71 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 15,219 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 72 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 2,086 | 47.4%–50.8% | ||
| 73 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 5,680 | 48.0%–50.2% | ||
| 74 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 1,116 | 46.8%–51.4% | ||
| 75 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 17,013 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 76 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 513 | 46.1%–52.2% | ||
| 77 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 537 | 46.1%–52.2% | ||
| 78 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 5,730 | 48.1%–50.2% | ||
| 79 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 9,018 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 80 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.9 | 3,111 | 47.8%–50.7% | ||
| 81 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.9 | 13,728 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 82 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 22,953 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 83 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 25,236 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 84 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 8,743 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 85 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 3,057 | 47.9%–50.8% | ||
| 86 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 6,656 | 48.4%–50.4% | ||
| 87 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 2,508 | 47.8%–51.0% | ||
| 88 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 20,153 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 89 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 4,037 | 48.2%–50.7% | ||
| 90 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 15,908 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 91 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 834 | 46.9%–52.0% | ||
| 92 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 3,803 | 48.2%–50.8% | ||
| 93 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 47,109 | 49.1%–49.9% | ||
| 94 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 1,655 | 47.6%–51.4% | ||
| 95 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 9,903 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 96 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 9,850 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 97 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 12,884 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 98 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 11,525 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 99 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 24,948 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 100 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 703 | 46.9%–52.4% | ||
| 101 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 3,740 | 48.3%–51.0% | ||
| 102 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 21,791 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 103 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 8,740 | 48.8%–50.6% | ||
| 104 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 511 | 46.6%–52.8% | ||
| 105 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 16,761 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 106 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 1,587 | 47.8%–51.7% | ||
| 107 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 26,258 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 108 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 781 | 47.2%–52.4% | ||
| 109 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 3,501 | 48.4%–51.1% | ||
| 110 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 15,107 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 111 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 23,440 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 112 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 13,611 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 113 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 11,550 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 114 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 3,147 | 48.4%–51.3% | ||
| 115 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 1,607 | 47.9%–51.8% | ||
| 116 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 2,173 | 48.2%–51.6% | ||
| 117 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 10,257 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 118 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 32,336 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 119 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.2 | 13,461 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 120 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 16,104 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 121 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 4,860 | 48.9%–51.2% | ||
| 122 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 2,513 | 48.5%–51.7% | ||
| 123 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 19,256 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 124 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 21,973 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 125 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 1,924 | 48.4%–52.0% | ||
| 126 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 804 | 47.6%–52.8% | ||
| 127 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 44,102 | 49.9%–50.6% | ||
| 128 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.1 | 7,319 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 129 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.1 | 811 | 47.7%–52.9% | ||
| 130 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 5,344 | 49.2%–51.4% | ||
| 131 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 4,303 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 132 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 2,749 | 48.8%–51.8% | ||
| 133 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.2 | 9,957 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 134 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 521 | 47.3%–53.5% | ||
| 135 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 624 | 47.5%–53.3% | ||
| 136 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 4,836 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 137 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 8,677 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 138 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 698 | 47.7%–53.2% | ||
| 139 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 35,385 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 140 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 6,533 | 49.5%–51.5% | ||
| 141 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 1,954 | 48.8%–52.3% | ||
| 142 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 2,222 | 48.9%–52.2% | ||
| 143 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 1,122 | 48.3%–52.8% | ||
| 144 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 5,950 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 145 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 5,667 | 49.5%–51.7% | ||
| 146 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 1,441 | 48.6%–52.6% | ||
| 147 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 9,993 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 148 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 2,867 | 49.1%–52.1% | ||
| 149 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 2,596 | 49.1%–52.2% | ||
| 150 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 8,616 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 151 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 45,615 | 50.3%–51.0% | ||
| 152 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 13,034 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 153 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 4,000 | 49.4%–52.0% | ||
| 154 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 9,378 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 155 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 9,584 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 156 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.6 | 4,693 | 49.6%–51.9% | ||
| 157 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.6 | 9,600 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 158 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.6 | 10,755 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 159 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.6 | 4,065 | 49.5%–52.1% | ||
| 160 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 651 | 48.0%–53.6% | ||
| 161 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.6 | 5,072 | 49.7%–51.9% | ||
| 162 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 1,005 | 48.4%–53.2% | ||
| 163 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 2,744 | 49.3%–52.3% | ||
| 164 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 1,462 | 48.8%–52.9% | ||
| 165 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 7,826 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 166 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 10,585 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 167 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 10,676 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 168 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 2,548 | 49.3%–52.5% | ||
| 169 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 9,974 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 170 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 5,827 | 49.8%–52.0% | ||
| 171 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 13,574 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 172 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 688 | 48.2%–53.7% | ||
| 173 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 2,961 | 49.5%–52.4% | ||
| 174 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 19,016 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 175 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 14,334 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 176 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 10,204 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 177 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 26,348 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 178 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 1,086 | 48.7%–53.3% | ||
| 179 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 1,331 | 48.9%–53.1% | ||
| 180 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 16,870 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 181 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 1,633 | 49.1%–52.9% | ||
| 182 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 5,979 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 183 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 11,920 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 184 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 4,755 | 49.9%–52.2% | ||
| 185 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 12,293 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 186 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 2,214 | 49.4%–52.8% | ||
| 187 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 16,061 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 188 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 1,049 | 48.8%–53.4% | ||
| 189 | 關中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 1,031 | 48.8%–53.5% | ||
| 190 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 24,979 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 191 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.0 | 5,058 | 50.0%–52.3% | ||
| 192 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.0 | 14,493 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 193 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 5,678 | 50.1%–52.3% | ||
| 194 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 1,042 | 48.9%–53.6% | ||
| 195 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 507 | 48.2%–54.3% | ||
| 196 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 9,081 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 197 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 17,094 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 198 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 8,208 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 199 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 4,602 | 50.1%–52.5% | ||
| 200 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 2,050 | 49.6%–53.0% | ||
| 201 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 1,157 | 49.1%–53.5% | ||
| 202 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 2,302 | 49.7%–53.0% | ||
| 203 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.2 | 29,427 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 204 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 13,258 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 205 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 39,632 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 206 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.3 | 6,964 | 50.5%–52.4% | ||
| 207 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 1,692 | 49.6%–53.3% | ||
| 208 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.3 | 12,894 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 209 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 535 | 48.4%–54.5% | ||
| 210 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.3 | 10,879 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 211 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 2,736 | 50.0%–53.0% | ||
| 212 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 6,075 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 213 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 1,804 | 49.7%–53.3% | ||
| 214 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 11,964 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 215 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 1,288 | 49.4%–53.7% | ||
| 216 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.4 | 1,022 | 49.2%–53.9% | ||
| 217 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 12,358 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 218 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 984 | 49.2%–54.0% | ||
| 219 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 1,696 | 49.8%–53.5% | ||
| 220 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 689 | 48.9%–54.4% | ||
| 221 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 588 | 48.8%–54.6% | ||
| 222 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 2,091 | 50.0%–53.4% | ||
| 223 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 956 | 49.3%–54.2% | ||
| 224 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.6 | 22,536 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 225 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.7 | 4,919 | 50.7%–53.0% | ||
| 226 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.7 | 15,386 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 227 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.7 | 11,267 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 228 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 1,638 | 50.0%–53.8% | ||
| 229 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.7 | 7,838 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 230 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 637 | 49.1%–54.7% | ||
| 231 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.8 | 7,831 | 51.0%–52.9% | ||
| 232 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.8 | 16,306 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 233 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 1,487 | 50.0%–54.0% | ||
| 234 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.9 | 5,871 | 51.0%–53.1% | ||
| 235 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.9 | 17,603 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 236 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +2.0 | 12,138 | 51.5%–52.9% | ||
| 237 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +2.0 | 10,287 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 238 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.1 | 2,120 | 50.5%–53.9% | ||
| 239 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +2.1 | 15,508 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 240 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.1 | 3,236 | 50.9%–53.7% | ||
| 241 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.2 | 3,523 | 51.0%–53.7% | ||
| 242 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +2.2 | 1,184 | 50.1%–54.5% | ||
| 243 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +2.2 | 2,597 | 50.8%–53.9% | ||
| 244 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +2.3 | 1,170 | 50.3%–54.7% | ||
| 245 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.4 | 6,074 | 51.5%–53.6% | ||
| 246 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.4 | 857 | 50.0%–55.1% | ||
| 247 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.4 | 5,760 | 51.5%–53.6% | ||
| 248 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.4 | 16,275 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 249 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.4 | 1,185 | 50.4%–54.8% | ||
| 250 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +2.5 | 3,025 | 51.2%–54.1% | ||
| 251 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.5 | 1,099 | 50.4%–55.0% | ||
| 252 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.5 | 14,569 | 52.0%–53.4% | ||
| 253 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.6 | 1,729 | 50.9%–54.7% | ||
| 254 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.8 | 1,582 | 51.0%–54.9% | ||
| 255 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.8 | 934 | 50.5%–55.4% | ||
| 256 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +3.1 | 10,276 | 52.4%–54.1% | ||
| 257 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +3.2 | 3,534 | 52.0%–54.7% | ||
| 258 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +3.4 | 512 | 50.5%–56.6% | ||
| 259 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +3.4 | 1,781 | 51.7%–55.4% | ||
| 260 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +3.5 | 9,317 | 52.8%–54.5% | ||
| 261 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +3.8 | 6,908 | 53.0%–54.9% | ||
| 262 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +4.0 | 2,371 | 52.5%–55.7% | ||
| 263 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +4.2 | 1,849 | 52.6%–56.2% | ||
| 264 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +4.5 | 1,635 | 52.8%–56.6% | ||
| 265 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 56.0% | +5.0 | 1,163 | 52.9%–57.3% | ||
| 266 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 56.6% | +5.6 | 1,301 | 53.7%–57.9% |
