| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 36.0% | -7.4 | 561 | 35.8%–41.6% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 36.8% | -7.3 | 755 | 36.2%–41.4% | ||
| 3 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 39.5% | -6.3 | 3,612 | 38.5%–41.1% | ||
| 4 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 38.6% | -6.3 | 1,044 | 37.5%–42.1% | ||
| 5 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 38.9% | -6.0 | 939 | 37.8%–42.5% | ||
| 6 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 38.5% | -5.7 | 620 | 37.6%–43.2% | ||
| 7 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 39.0% | -5.2 | 559 | 37.9%–43.8% | ||
| 8 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 39.2% | -5.2 | 627 | 38.1%–43.7% | ||
| 9 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 40.7% | -5.0 | 2,676 | 39.6%–42.6% | ||
| 10 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 40.8% | -4.8 | 2,173 | 39.6%–42.9% | ||
| 11 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 40.5% | -4.3 | 667 | 39.0%–44.5% | ||
| 12 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 40.7% | -4.3 | 791 | 39.2%–44.4% | ||
| 13 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 40.8% | -4.3 | 829 | 39.3%–44.3% | ||
| 14 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 41.8% | -4.1 | 3,126 | 40.6%–43.4% | ||
| 15 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 40.7% | -4.0 | 604 | 39.2%–44.9% | ||
| 16 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 41.7% | -3.9 | 1,334 | 40.2%–44.3% | ||
| 17 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 42.0% | -3.7 | 1,983 | 40.6%–44.1% | ||
| 18 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 41.5% | -3.6 | 740 | 39.8%–45.1% | ||
| 19 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 41.4% | -3.6 | 667 | 39.7%–45.2% | ||
| 20 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 42.0% | -3.6 | 1,578 | 40.5%–44.4% | ||
| 21 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 42.2% | -3.5 | 2,062 | 40.9%–44.3% | ||
| 22 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 42.6% | -3.4 | 22,506 | 42.1%–43.2% | ||
| 23 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 42.3% | -3.4 | 1,722 | 40.9%–44.6% | ||
| 24 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 42.4% | -3.1 | 951 | 40.6%–45.4% | ||
| 25 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -3.0 | 2,475 | 41.5%–44.6% | ||
| 26 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 43.0% | -3.0 | 5,647 | 42.1%–44.2% | ||
| 27 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 42.5% | -2.9 | 924 | 40.7%–45.6% | ||
| 28 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 43.1% | -2.9 | 6,318 | 42.2%–44.2% | ||
| 29 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 42.4% | -2.8 | 646 | 40.5%–46.1% | ||
| 30 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -2.8 | 7,656 | 42.4%–44.2% | ||
| 31 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 43.2% | -2.8 | 6,418 | 42.3%–44.3% | ||
| 32 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 42.9% | -2.7 | 1,124 | 41.1%–45.6% | ||
| 33 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 42.5% | -2.7 | 628 | 40.6%–46.2% | ||
| 34 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 43.2% | -2.7 | 2,966 | 42.0%–44.9% | ||
| 35 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -2.7 | 2,073 | 41.7%–45.1% | ||
| 36 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 43.2% | -2.7 | 1,939 | 41.7%–45.2% | ||
| 37 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 43.0% | -2.7 | 1,071 | 41.2%–45.7% | ||
| 38 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 42.9% | -2.6 | 957 | 41.1%–45.9% | ||
| 39 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 43.5% | -2.6 | 13,468 | 42.8%–44.2% | ||
| 40 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 43.5% | -2.6 | 8,579 | 42.7%–44.4% | ||
| 41 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -2.4 | 3,446 | 42.3%–45.0% | ||
| 42 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 43.0% | -2.4 | 675 | 40.9%–46.4% | ||
| 43 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 43.6% | -2.4 | 3,239 | 42.3%–45.1% | ||
| 44 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 42.9% | -2.3 | 503 | 40.8%–46.9% | ||
| 45 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -2.2 | 6,297 | 42.9%–44.9% | ||
| 46 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -2.2 | 2,248 | 42.3%–45.6% | ||
| 47 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -2.1 | 1,606 | 42.1%–45.9% | ||
| 48 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -2.0 | 9,391 | 43.3%–44.9% | ||
| 49 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -1.9 | 1,252 | 42.0%–46.3% | ||
| 50 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 43.9% | -1.7 | 758 | 41.7%–47.0% | ||
| 51 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -1.6 | 4,261 | 43.3%–45.7% | ||
| 52 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 44.6% | -1.5 | 17,026 | 44.0%–45.2% | ||
| 53 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -1.5 | 1,256 | 42.5%–46.8% | ||
| 54 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -1.4 | 2,898 | 43.2%–46.2% | ||
| 55 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -1.4 | 10,262 | 43.9%–45.5% | ||
| 56 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -1.4 | 8,331 | 43.8%–45.6% | ||
| 57 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -1.4 | 5,518 | 43.7%–45.8% | ||
| 58 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -1.4 | 1,937 | 43.0%–46.5% | ||
| 59 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -1.3 | 12,787 | 44.0%–45.5% | ||
| 60 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -1.3 | 5,327 | 43.7%–45.9% | ||
| 61 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -1.3 | 7,695 | 43.9%–45.7% | ||
| 62 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -1.3 | 11,567 | 44.1%–45.6% | ||
| 63 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -1.3 | 1,230 | 42.7%–47.0% | ||
| 64 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -1.2 | 10,367 | 44.1%–45.7% | ||
| 65 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -1.2 | 1,124 | 42.6%–47.1% | ||
| 66 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -1.2 | 861 | 42.4%–47.4% | ||
| 67 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -1.2 | 676 | 42.1%–47.7% | ||
| 68 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -1.1 | 501 | 41.9%–48.1% | ||
| 69 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -1.1 | 3,947 | 43.8%–46.3% | ||
| 70 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -1.1 | 520 | 42.0%–48.1% | ||
| 71 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -1.1 | 5,848 | 44.0%–46.1% | ||
| 72 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -1.1 | 573 | 42.1%–48.0% | ||
| 73 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -1.0 | 13,370 | 44.4%–45.8% | ||
| 74 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -1.0 | 1,751 | 43.2%–46.9% | ||
| 75 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -0.9 | 3,858 | 43.9%–46.5% | ||
| 76 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -0.9 | 6,974 | 44.3%–46.2% | ||
| 77 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -0.9 | 11,039 | 44.5%–46.0% | ||
| 78 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -0.9 | 14,929 | 44.6%–45.9% | ||
| 79 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -0.9 | 879 | 42.8%–47.7% | ||
| 80 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -0.9 | 1,986 | 43.5%–47.0% | ||
| 81 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 45.3% | -0.8 | 8,477 | 44.4%–46.2% | ||
| 82 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -0.8 | 2,864 | 43.8%–46.8% | ||
| 83 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 45.3% | -0.8 | 7,411 | 44.4%–46.2% | ||
| 84 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -0.8 | 983 | 42.9%–47.7% | ||
| 85 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -0.8 | 965 | 42.9%–47.7% | ||
| 86 | 關上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -0.8 | 3,649 | 44.0%–46.7% | ||
| 87 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 45.4% | -0.8 | 38,136 | 44.9%–45.8% | ||
| 88 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -0.8 | 1,110 | 43.1%–47.6% | ||
| 89 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -0.7 | 4,066 | 44.1%–46.6% | ||
| 90 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -0.7 | 3,428 | 44.0%–46.7% | ||
| 91 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -0.7 | 2,658 | 43.9%–46.9% | ||
| 92 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -0.7 | 2,779 | 43.9%–46.9% | ||
| 93 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -0.7 | 11,725 | 44.7%–46.2% | ||
| 94 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -0.7 | 9,574 | 44.6%–46.3% | ||
| 95 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -0.7 | 7,944 | 44.5%–46.3% | ||
| 96 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -0.6 | 22,835 | 44.9%–46.0% | ||
| 97 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 45.5% | -0.6 | 7,479 | 44.6%–46.4% | ||
| 98 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 45.5% | -0.6 | 7,486 | 44.6%–46.5% | ||
| 99 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -0.5 | 726 | 42.9%–48.3% | ||
| 100 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -0.5 | 2,364 | 44.0%–47.2% | ||
| 101 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -0.5 | 668 | 42.9%–48.4% | ||
| 102 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -0.4 | 4,606 | 44.5%–46.9% | ||
| 103 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -0.4 | 6,545 | 44.7%–46.7% | ||
| 104 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -0.4 | 8,648 | 44.8%–46.6% | ||
| 105 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -0.3 | 6,869 | 44.8%–46.7% | ||
| 106 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -0.3 | 936 | 43.4%–48.2% | ||
| 107 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -0.3 | 5,080 | 44.7%–46.9% | ||
| 108 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 45.8% | -0.3 | 32,654 | 45.4%–46.3% | ||
| 109 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -0.2 | 18,197 | 45.3%–46.5% | ||
| 110 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -0.2 | 4,138 | 44.6%–47.1% | ||
| 111 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -0.2 | 5,903 | 44.8%–46.9% | ||
| 112 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -0.2 | 5,349 | 44.8%–47.0% | ||
| 113 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -0.2 | 23,313 | 45.4%–46.4% | ||
| 114 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -0.2 | 3,383 | 44.5%–47.3% | ||
| 115 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -0.2 | 12,571 | 45.2%–46.6% | ||
| 116 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -0.2 | 9,815 | 45.1%–46.7% | ||
| 117 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -0.2 | 7,891 | 45.0%–46.8% | ||
| 118 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -0.2 | 4,491 | 44.7%–47.1% | ||
| 119 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -0.2 | 13,758 | 45.3%–46.6% | ||
| 120 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -0.2 | 1,942 | 44.2%–47.7% | ||
| 121 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -0.1 | 1,132 | 43.7%–48.2% | ||
| 122 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -0.1 | 17,004 | 45.3%–46.6% | ||
| 123 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -0.1 | 20,413 | 45.4%–46.5% | ||
| 124 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -0.1 | 5,542 | 44.9%–47.1% | ||
| 125 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -0.1 | 8,460 | 45.1%–46.9% | ||
| 126 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 46.0% | -0.1 | 23,633 | 45.5%–46.5% | ||
| 127 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -0.1 | 781 | 43.4%–48.6% | ||
| 128 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -0.1 | 7,372 | 45.1%–47.0% | ||
| 129 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -0.1 | 19,199 | 45.4%–46.6% | ||
| 130 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -0.1 | 9,275 | 45.2%–46.9% | ||
| 131 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | 0.0 | 6,372 | 45.1%–47.1% | ||
| 132 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | 0.0 | 5,531 | 45.0%–47.2% | ||
| 133 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | 0.0 | 545 | 43.1%–49.1% | ||
| 134 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 46.1% | 0.0 | 833 | 43.6%–48.7% | ||
| 135 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | 0.0 | 4,140 | 44.9%–47.4% | ||
| 136 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 46.1% | 0.0 | 31,415 | 45.7%–46.6% | ||
| 137 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 46.1% | 0.0 | 9,135 | 45.3%–47.0% | ||
| 138 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | 0.0 | 17,085 | 45.5%–46.8% | ||
| 139 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | +0.1 | 5,159 | 45.0%–47.3% | ||
| 140 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | +0.1 | 1,866 | 44.4%–48.0% | ||
| 141 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | +0.1 | 5,607 | 45.1%–47.3% | ||
| 142 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | +0.1 | 596 | 43.4%–49.2% | ||
| 143 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | +0.2 | 922 | 43.8%–48.7% | ||
| 144 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | +0.2 | 2,585 | 44.7%–47.8% | ||
| 145 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | +0.2 | 18,577 | 45.7%–46.9% | ||
| 146 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | +0.2 | 7,779 | 45.4%–47.3% | ||
| 147 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | +0.2 | 8,502 | 45.5%–47.2% | ||
| 148 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | +0.2 | 5,820 | 45.3%–47.4% | ||
| 149 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | +0.2 | 6,835 | 45.4%–47.3% | ||
| 150 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | +0.2 | 3,459 | 45.0%–47.7% | ||
| 151 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | +0.3 | 1,243 | 44.2%–48.5% | ||
| 152 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | +0.3 | 1,603 | 44.4%–48.3% | ||
| 153 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | +0.3 | 9,721 | 45.6%–47.2% | ||
| 154 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | +0.3 | 6,184 | 45.4%–47.4% | ||
| 155 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | +0.3 | 9,735 | 45.6%–47.2% | ||
| 156 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | +0.3 | 4,129 | 45.2%–47.7% | ||
| 157 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | +0.4 | 8,043 | 45.6%–47.4% | ||
| 158 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | +0.4 | 11,452 | 45.7%–47.3% | ||
| 159 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | +0.4 | 4,226 | 45.3%–47.7% | ||
| 160 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | +0.4 | 514 | 43.5%–49.6% | ||
| 161 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | +0.4 | 18,364 | 45.9%–47.1% | ||
| 162 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | +0.4 | 2,454 | 44.9%–48.1% | ||
| 163 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | +0.4 | 2,393 | 44.9%–48.2% | ||
| 164 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | +0.4 | 636 | 43.7%–49.4% | ||
| 165 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | +0.5 | 1,147 | 44.3%–48.8% | ||
| 166 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | +0.5 | 3,170 | 45.2%–48.0% | ||
| 167 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | +0.5 | 2,452 | 45.0%–48.2% | ||
| 168 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | +0.5 | 10,267 | 45.8%–47.4% | ||
| 169 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | +0.5 | 20,008 | 46.1%–47.2% | ||
| 170 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | +0.5 | 5,669 | 45.6%–47.7% | ||
| 171 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | +0.6 | 1,107 | 44.4%–49.0% | ||
| 172 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | +0.6 | 12,192 | 46.0%–47.4% | ||
| 173 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | +0.6 | 884 | 44.2%–49.2% | ||
| 174 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | +0.6 | 6,318 | 45.7%–47.7% | ||
| 175 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | +0.6 | 23,805 | 46.2%–47.3% | ||
| 176 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | +0.6 | 703 | 44.0%–49.5% | ||
| 177 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | +0.7 | 7,777 | 45.8%–47.7% | ||
| 178 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | +0.7 | 6,049 | 45.7%–47.8% | ||
| 179 | 關打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | +0.7 | 1,089 | 44.5%–49.1% | ||
| 180 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | +0.7 | 3,599 | 45.5%–48.1% | ||
| 181 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | +0.7 | 593 | 43.9%–49.7% | ||
| 182 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | +0.7 | 12,274 | 46.1%–47.6% | ||
| 183 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | +0.7 | 13,201 | 46.1%–47.6% | ||
| 184 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | +0.8 | 7,093 | 45.9%–47.8% | ||
| 185 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | +0.8 | 15,820 | 46.3%–47.6% | ||
| 186 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | +0.8 | 6,702 | 46.0%–47.9% | ||
| 187 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | +0.9 | 3,742 | 45.7%–48.3% | ||
| 188 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | +0.9 | 4,689 | 45.8%–48.1% | ||
| 189 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | +0.9 | 21,839 | 46.4%–47.5% | ||
| 190 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | +0.9 | 8,505 | 46.1%–47.9% | ||
| 191 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | +0.9 | 1,215 | 44.8%–49.2% | ||
| 192 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | +0.9 | 3,354 | 45.7%–48.4% | ||
| 193 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | +0.9 | 11,729 | 46.3%–47.8% | ||
| 194 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | +1.0 | 6,291 | 46.1%–48.1% | ||
| 195 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | +1.0 | 2,166 | 45.4%–48.8% | ||
| 196 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | +1.1 | 1,501 | 45.2%–49.2% | ||
| 197 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | +1.1 | 11,198 | 46.4%–47.9% | ||
| 198 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | +1.1 | 11,884 | 46.4%–47.9% | ||
| 199 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | +1.1 | 4,365 | 46.0%–48.4% | ||
| 200 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | +1.2 | 3,633 | 46.0%–48.6% | ||
| 201 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | +1.2 | 5,427 | 46.2%–48.4% | ||
| 202 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | +1.2 | 9,497 | 46.5%–48.2% | ||
| 203 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | +1.2 | 1,427 | 45.3%–49.4% | ||
| 204 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | +1.2 | 2,337 | 45.7%–49.0% | ||
| 205 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | +1.3 | 15,133 | 46.7%–48.0% | ||
| 206 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | +1.3 | 3,604 | 46.1%–48.7% | ||
| 207 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | +1.3 | 764 | 44.8%–50.1% | ||
| 208 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | +1.3 | 709 | 44.7%–50.2% | ||
| 209 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | +1.3 | 694 | 44.7%–50.2% | ||
| 210 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | +1.3 | 812 | 44.9%–50.0% | ||
| 211 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | +1.4 | 2,068 | 45.8%–49.2% | ||
| 212 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | +1.4 | 5,554 | 46.4%–48.6% | ||
| 213 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | +1.5 | 14,757 | 46.9%–48.2% | ||
| 214 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | +1.5 | 10,097 | 46.8%–48.4% | ||
| 215 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | +1.5 | 8,298 | 46.7%–48.5% | ||
| 216 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | +1.6 | 2,720 | 46.2%–49.2% | ||
| 217 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | +1.6 | 618 | 44.8%–50.6% | ||
| 218 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | +1.7 | 1,719 | 45.9%–49.7% | ||
| 219 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | +1.7 | 14,357 | 47.2%–48.5% | ||
| 220 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | +1.8 | 34,600 | 47.5%–48.3% | ||
| 221 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | +1.9 | 10,835 | 47.2%–48.8% | ||
| 222 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | +1.9 | 4,394 | 46.8%–49.2% | ||
| 223 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | +1.9 | 3,356 | 46.7%–49.4% | ||
| 224 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +2.0 | 1,893 | 46.3%–49.9% | ||
| 225 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | +2.0 | 1,442 | 46.1%–50.2% | ||
| 226 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +2.2 | 790 | 45.7%–50.9% | ||
| 227 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +2.2 | 7,540 | 47.4%–49.3% | ||
| 228 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | +2.3 | 830 | 45.8%–50.9% | ||
| 229 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | +2.3 | 3,792 | 47.1%–49.7% | ||
| 230 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | +2.3 | 8,650 | 47.6%–49.3% | ||
| 231 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | +2.4 | 24,188 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 232 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +2.4 | 2,980 | 47.1%–50.0% | ||
| 233 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +2.6 | 11,739 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 234 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +2.6 | 908 | 46.3%–51.2% | ||
| 235 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | +2.7 | 17,747 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 236 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +2.7 | 731 | 46.1%–51.5% | ||
| 237 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | +2.7 | 6,832 | 47.8%–49.8% | ||
| 238 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +2.8 | 2,295 | 47.3%–50.6% | ||
| 239 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +2.9 | 10,698 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 240 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +2.9 | 16,217 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 241 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +2.9 | 5,916 | 48.0%–50.1% | ||
| 242 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +3.2 | 5,931 | 48.3%–50.4% | ||
| 243 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +3.4 | 1,108 | 47.3%–51.8% | ||
| 244 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +3.6 | 2,170 | 48.1%–51.4% | ||
| 245 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +3.8 | 598 | 47.0%–52.8% | ||
| 246 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +4.1 | 1,537 | 48.2%–52.2% |
