| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 36.0% | -7.4 | 534 | 35.8%–41.7% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 36.8% | -7.3 | 725 | 36.2%–41.5% | ||
| 3 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 39.5% | -6.3 | 3,500 | 38.5%–41.1% | ||
| 4 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 38.6% | -6.3 | 1,013 | 37.5%–42.1% | ||
| 5 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 38.2% | -5.9 | 597 | 37.3%–43.0% | ||
| 6 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 39.1% | -5.8 | 909 | 37.9%–42.7% | ||
| 7 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 38.3% | -5.7 | 541 | 37.4%–43.3% | ||
| 8 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 40.8% | -5.0 | 2,580 | 39.6%–42.7% | ||
| 9 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 39.6% | -4.9 | 603 | 38.4%–44.1% | ||
| 10 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 40.8% | -4.8 | 2,116 | 39.6%–43.0% | ||
| 11 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 40.4% | -4.3 | 648 | 39.0%–44.6% | ||
| 12 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 40.8% | -4.2 | 774 | 39.3%–44.5% | ||
| 13 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 41.0% | -4.1 | 813 | 39.4%–44.5% | ||
| 14 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 41.8% | -4.0 | 3,026 | 40.6%–43.5% | ||
| 15 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 41.8% | -3.9 | 1,924 | 40.5%–44.0% | ||
| 16 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 41.1% | -3.7 | 579 | 39.5%–45.3% | ||
| 17 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 42.0% | -3.7 | 2,015 | 40.7%–44.1% | ||
| 18 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 42.0% | -3.6 | 1,531 | 40.5%–44.4% | ||
| 19 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 42.0% | -3.6 | 1,289 | 40.4%–44.6% | ||
| 20 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 41.4% | -3.6 | 640 | 39.7%–45.3% | ||
| 21 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 42.2% | -3.5 | 1,669 | 40.7%–44.5% | ||
| 22 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 42.6% | -3.5 | 21,811 | 42.1%–43.2% | ||
| 23 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 42.1% | -3.2 | 713 | 40.3%–45.7% | ||
| 24 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -3.0 | 6,129 | 42.1%–44.1% | ||
| 25 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 42.1% | -3.0 | 615 | 40.2%–45.9% | ||
| 26 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 42.8% | -3.0 | 1,874 | 41.3%–44.9% | ||
| 27 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 42.5% | -3.0 | 901 | 40.7%–45.6% | ||
| 28 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 43.2% | -2.8 | 5,469 | 42.2%–44.4% | ||
| 29 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 43.2% | -2.8 | 6,183 | 42.3%–44.3% | ||
| 30 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 42.8% | -2.8 | 1,035 | 41.0%–45.7% | ||
| 31 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 42.5% | -2.8 | 624 | 40.5%–46.2% | ||
| 32 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 43.2% | -2.7 | 2,869 | 41.9%–44.9% | ||
| 33 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 43.4% | -2.7 | 13,019 | 42.7%–44.2% | ||
| 34 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -2.7 | 7,425 | 42.5%–44.4% | ||
| 35 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -2.6 | 2,006 | 41.7%–45.2% | ||
| 36 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -2.6 | 2,398 | 41.9%–45.1% | ||
| 37 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 43.0% | -2.6 | 931 | 41.1%–45.9% | ||
| 38 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -2.6 | 3,359 | 42.2%–44.9% | ||
| 39 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -2.5 | 900 | 41.1%–46.0% | ||
| 40 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 43.6% | -2.4 | 8,281 | 42.8%–44.6% | ||
| 41 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 43.2% | -2.4 | 1,087 | 41.4%–46.0% | ||
| 42 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -2.4 | 1,563 | 41.7%–45.6% | ||
| 43 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -2.4 | 6,064 | 42.7%–44.8% | ||
| 44 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 43.1% | -2.3 | 656 | 41.0%–46.6% | ||
| 45 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 43.8% | -2.2 | 3,107 | 42.5%–45.4% | ||
| 46 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -2.1 | 2,173 | 42.3%–45.7% | ||
| 47 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -2.1 | 9,080 | 43.2%–44.9% | ||
| 48 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 43.6% | -2.0 | 727 | 41.5%–46.8% | ||
| 49 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -1.8 | 1,208 | 42.2%–46.5% | ||
| 50 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -1.7 | 1,193 | 42.3%–46.6% | ||
| 51 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -1.6 | 628 | 41.6%–47.3% | ||
| 52 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -1.6 | 1,208 | 42.3%–46.7% | ||
| 53 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -1.6 | 4,116 | 43.2%–45.7% | ||
| 54 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -1.6 | 2,804 | 43.1%–46.0% | ||
| 55 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 44.5% | -1.6 | 16,485 | 43.9%–45.2% | ||
| 56 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -1.5 | 5,143 | 43.5%–45.7% | ||
| 57 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -1.4 | 5,387 | 43.6%–45.8% | ||
| 58 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -1.4 | 7,415 | 43.8%–45.7% | ||
| 59 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -1.3 | 8,068 | 43.9%–45.7% | ||
| 60 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -1.3 | 9,908 | 44.0%–45.6% | ||
| 61 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -1.3 | 11,209 | 44.1%–45.6% | ||
| 62 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -1.3 | 12,411 | 44.1%–45.6% | ||
| 63 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -1.2 | 10,022 | 44.1%–45.7% | ||
| 64 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -1.2 | 1,703 | 43.1%–46.8% | ||
| 65 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -1.2 | 837 | 42.4%–47.5% | ||
| 66 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -1.1 | 1,871 | 43.2%–46.8% | ||
| 67 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -1.1 | 3,727 | 43.7%–46.3% | ||
| 68 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -1.1 | 3,893 | 43.8%–46.3% | ||
| 69 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -1.0 | 5,666 | 44.0%–46.1% | ||
| 70 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -1.0 | 12,964 | 44.4%–45.8% | ||
| 71 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -1.0 | 503 | 42.0%–48.2% | ||
| 72 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -0.9 | 852 | 42.7%–47.7% | ||
| 73 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -0.9 | 927 | 42.7%–47.6% | ||
| 74 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 45.2% | -0.9 | 7,162 | 44.2%–46.1% | ||
| 75 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -0.9 | 3,782 | 43.9%–46.5% | ||
| 76 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -0.9 | 1,926 | 43.4%–47.0% | ||
| 77 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -0.9 | 2,570 | 43.7%–46.8% | ||
| 78 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -0.9 | 10,728 | 44.5%–46.0% | ||
| 79 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -0.9 | 6,751 | 44.3%–46.2% | ||
| 80 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -0.8 | 14,450 | 44.6%–46.0% | ||
| 81 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -0.8 | 1,081 | 43.0%–47.6% | ||
| 82 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 45.3% | -0.8 | 8,128 | 44.4%–46.2% | ||
| 83 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -0.8 | 7,696 | 44.4%–46.2% | ||
| 84 | 關上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -0.7 | 3,505 | 44.0%–46.7% | ||
| 85 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -0.7 | 2,687 | 43.9%–46.9% | ||
| 86 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 45.4% | -0.7 | 7,240 | 44.5%–46.4% | ||
| 87 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -0.7 | 2,781 | 43.9%–46.9% | ||
| 88 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 45.4% | -0.7 | 36,944 | 45.0%–45.9% | ||
| 89 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -0.6 | 22,152 | 44.9%–46.0% | ||
| 90 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -0.6 | 711 | 42.8%–48.2% | ||
| 91 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 45.4% | -0.6 | 798 | 42.9%–48.1% | ||
| 92 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -0.6 | 1,074 | 43.2%–47.8% | ||
| 93 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 45.5% | -0.6 | 7,202 | 44.6%–46.5% | ||
| 94 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -0.5 | 11,342 | 44.8%–46.3% | ||
| 95 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -0.5 | 9,278 | 44.7%–46.4% | ||
| 96 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -0.5 | 2,263 | 44.0%–47.3% | ||
| 97 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -0.5 | 6,341 | 44.6%–46.7% | ||
| 98 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -0.5 | 3,323 | 44.3%–47.0% | ||
| 99 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -0.5 | 8,336 | 44.8%–46.5% | ||
| 100 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -0.4 | 937 | 43.2%–48.1% | ||
| 101 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -0.4 | 4,443 | 44.5%–46.9% | ||
| 102 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -0.4 | 1,806 | 43.9%–47.6% | ||
| 103 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -0.4 | 640 | 42.9%–48.6% | ||
| 104 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -0.4 | 1,873 | 43.9%–47.5% | ||
| 105 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 45.8% | -0.3 | 31,607 | 45.3%–46.2% | ||
| 106 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -0.3 | 22,497 | 45.2%–46.3% | ||
| 107 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -0.3 | 536 | 42.8%–48.8% | ||
| 108 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -0.3 | 4,899 | 44.7%–47.0% | ||
| 109 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -0.3 | 6,619 | 44.9%–46.8% | ||
| 110 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -0.3 | 3,255 | 44.5%–47.2% | ||
| 111 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -0.3 | 5,174 | 44.7%–47.0% | ||
| 112 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -0.3 | 7,609 | 44.9%–46.8% | ||
| 113 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -0.2 | 5,345 | 44.8%–47.0% | ||
| 114 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -0.2 | 19,723 | 45.3%–46.5% | ||
| 115 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -0.2 | 897 | 43.4%–48.3% | ||
| 116 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -0.2 | 4,320 | 44.7%–47.1% | ||
| 117 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -0.2 | 8,923 | 45.0%–46.8% | ||
| 118 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -0.2 | 12,213 | 45.2%–46.6% | ||
| 119 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -0.2 | 4,002 | 44.7%–47.2% | ||
| 120 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -0.2 | 5,704 | 44.9%–47.0% | ||
| 121 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -0.2 | 17,595 | 45.3%–46.6% | ||
| 122 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -0.1 | 1,105 | 43.7%–48.3% | ||
| 123 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -0.1 | 16,366 | 45.4%–46.6% | ||
| 124 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -0.1 | 13,289 | 45.3%–46.7% | ||
| 125 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -0.1 | 9,477 | 45.2%–46.9% | ||
| 126 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 46.0% | -0.1 | 8,825 | 45.2%–46.9% | ||
| 127 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -0.1 | 7,112 | 45.1%–47.0% | ||
| 128 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 46.1% | -0.1 | 22,807 | 45.5%–46.6% | ||
| 129 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | 0.0 | 4,962 | 44.9%–47.2% | ||
| 130 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | 0.0 | 571 | 43.1%–49.0% | ||
| 131 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 46.1% | 0.0 | 879 | 43.6%–48.6% | ||
| 132 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | 0.0 | 525 | 43.1%–49.1% | ||
| 133 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | 0.0 | 18,606 | 45.5%–46.7% | ||
| 134 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | 0.0 | 2,495 | 44.6%–47.7% | ||
| 135 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | 0.0 | 3,949 | 44.9%–47.4% | ||
| 136 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | 0.0 | 3,363 | 44.8%–47.5% | ||
| 137 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | 0.0 | 30,399 | 45.7%–46.6% | ||
| 138 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | 0.0 | 6,162 | 45.1%–47.2% | ||
| 139 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | +0.1 | 8,176 | 45.3%–47.1% | ||
| 140 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | +0.1 | 5,328 | 45.1%–47.3% | ||
| 141 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | +0.1 | 5,962 | 45.1%–47.2% | ||
| 142 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | +0.1 | 753 | 43.5%–48.8% | ||
| 143 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | +0.1 | 5,412 | 45.1%–47.3% | ||
| 144 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | +0.1 | 16,546 | 45.6%–46.9% | ||
| 145 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | +0.1 | 17,999 | 45.6%–46.8% | ||
| 146 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | +0.2 | 8,250 | 45.4%–47.2% | ||
| 147 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | +0.2 | 5,627 | 45.2%–47.4% | ||
| 148 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | +0.2 | 9,413 | 45.5%–47.2% | ||
| 149 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | +0.2 | 9,413 | 45.5%–47.2% | ||
| 150 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | +0.2 | 2,375 | 44.7%–48.0% | ||
| 151 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | +0.2 | 7,459 | 45.4%–47.3% | ||
| 152 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | +0.2 | 4,090 | 45.1%–47.6% | ||
| 153 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | +0.3 | 857 | 43.9%–48.9% | ||
| 154 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | +0.3 | 3,060 | 45.0%–47.8% | ||
| 155 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | +0.3 | 11,037 | 45.6%–47.2% | ||
| 156 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | +0.3 | 6,586 | 45.4%–47.4% | ||
| 157 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | +0.3 | 7,785 | 45.5%–47.3% | ||
| 158 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | +0.3 | 675 | 43.7%–49.2% | ||
| 159 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | +0.3 | 17,756 | 45.8%–47.0% | ||
| 160 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | +0.3 | 1,112 | 44.2%–48.7% | ||
| 161 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | +0.4 | 4,000 | 45.3%–47.8% | ||
| 162 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | +0.4 | 1,554 | 44.6%–48.5% | ||
| 163 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | +0.5 | 1,078 | 44.3%–48.9% | ||
| 164 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | +0.5 | 2,328 | 45.0%–48.2% | ||
| 165 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | +0.5 | 6,818 | 45.7%–47.6% | ||
| 166 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | +0.5 | 19,410 | 46.1%–47.2% | ||
| 167 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | +0.5 | 1,187 | 44.5%–48.9% | ||
| 168 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | +0.6 | 11,751 | 45.9%–47.4% | ||
| 169 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | +0.6 | 5,482 | 45.6%–47.8% | ||
| 170 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | +0.6 | 2,375 | 45.1%–48.3% | ||
| 171 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | +0.6 | 620 | 43.9%–49.6% | ||
| 172 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | +0.6 | 9,953 | 45.9%–47.6% | ||
| 173 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | +0.6 | 23,202 | 46.2%–47.3% | ||
| 174 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | +0.7 | 5,844 | 45.7%–47.8% | ||
| 175 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | +0.7 | 3,630 | 45.5%–48.1% | ||
| 176 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | +0.7 | 11,833 | 46.1%–47.6% | ||
| 177 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | +0.7 | 7,519 | 45.9%–47.8% | ||
| 178 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | +0.7 | 780 | 44.2%–49.5% | ||
| 179 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | +0.8 | 15,256 | 46.2%–47.5% | ||
| 180 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | +0.8 | 3,215 | 45.5%–48.3% | ||
| 181 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | +0.8 | 12,795 | 46.2%–47.6% | ||
| 182 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | +0.8 | 6,450 | 45.9%–47.9% | ||
| 183 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | +0.9 | 21,063 | 46.4%–47.5% | ||
| 184 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | +0.9 | 6,092 | 45.9%–48.0% | ||
| 185 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | +0.9 | 8,241 | 46.1%–47.9% | ||
| 186 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | +0.9 | 3,482 | 45.7%–48.4% | ||
| 187 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | +0.9 | 4,541 | 45.8%–48.2% | ||
| 188 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | +0.9 | 11,342 | 46.3%–47.8% | ||
| 189 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | +1.0 | 1,173 | 44.9%–49.3% | ||
| 190 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | +1.0 | 4,222 | 45.9%–48.3% | ||
| 191 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | +1.0 | 565 | 44.1%–50.1% | ||
| 192 | 關打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | +1.0 | 1,049 | 44.8%–49.4% | ||
| 193 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | +1.0 | 6,045 | 46.1%–48.2% | ||
| 194 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | +1.1 | 1,397 | 45.1%–49.2% | ||
| 195 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | +1.1 | 11,498 | 46.4%–47.9% | ||
| 196 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | +1.1 | 3,503 | 45.9%–48.6% | ||
| 197 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | +1.1 | 5,253 | 46.1%–48.4% | ||
| 198 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | +1.1 | 1,449 | 45.2%–49.3% | ||
| 199 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | +1.2 | 10,907 | 46.5%–48.1% | ||
| 200 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | +1.2 | 748 | 44.6%–49.9% | ||
| 201 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | +1.2 | 3,474 | 46.0%–48.7% | ||
| 202 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | +1.3 | 9,163 | 46.5%–48.2% | ||
| 203 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | +1.3 | 686 | 44.7%–50.2% | ||
| 204 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | +1.3 | 14,624 | 46.8%–48.1% | ||
| 205 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | +1.4 | 14,254 | 46.8%–48.2% | ||
| 206 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | +1.4 | 2,024 | 45.8%–49.2% | ||
| 207 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | +1.4 | 2,098 | 45.8%–49.2% | ||
| 208 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | +1.5 | 5,374 | 46.5%–48.7% | ||
| 209 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | +1.5 | 9,789 | 46.8%–48.4% | ||
| 210 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | +1.5 | 609 | 44.7%–50.5% | ||
| 211 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | +1.5 | 2,629 | 46.1%–49.2% | ||
| 212 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | +1.5 | 2,265 | 46.0%–49.3% | ||
| 213 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | +1.6 | 8,035 | 46.8%–48.6% | ||
| 214 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | +1.6 | 666 | 44.9%–50.5% | ||
| 215 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | +1.7 | 13,886 | 47.1%–48.5% | ||
| 216 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | +1.8 | 4,229 | 46.7%–49.2% | ||
| 217 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | +1.8 | 33,347 | 47.5%–48.4% | ||
| 218 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | +1.9 | 3,230 | 46.6%–49.4% | ||
| 219 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | +2.0 | 10,482 | 47.3%–48.9% | ||
| 220 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | +2.0 | 1,669 | 46.2%–50.0% | ||
| 221 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +2.1 | 1,832 | 46.4%–50.0% | ||
| 222 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | +2.2 | 810 | 45.8%–50.9% | ||
| 223 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | +2.2 | 3,675 | 47.0%–49.7% | ||
| 224 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +2.3 | 1,393 | 46.4%–50.5% | ||
| 225 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | +2.3 | 8,377 | 47.6%–49.3% | ||
| 226 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +2.3 | 756 | 45.8%–51.1% | ||
| 227 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | +2.4 | 7,290 | 47.5%–49.4% | ||
| 228 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +2.4 | 703 | 45.8%–51.3% | ||
| 229 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | +2.5 | 23,426 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 230 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | +2.5 | 2,222 | 46.9%–50.3% | ||
| 231 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +2.6 | 11,296 | 47.9%–49.5% | ||
| 232 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +2.6 | 872 | 46.2%–51.2% | ||
| 233 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | +2.6 | 17,171 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 234 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +2.7 | 2,885 | 47.3%–50.3% | ||
| 235 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | +2.7 | 6,626 | 47.8%–49.8% | ||
| 236 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +2.9 | 15,639 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 237 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +2.9 | 1,061 | 46.7%–51.3% | ||
| 238 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +3.0 | 5,700 | 48.0%–50.1% | ||
| 239 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +3.0 | 10,372 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 240 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +3.2 | 5,730 | 48.3%–50.4% | ||
| 241 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +3.3 | 573 | 46.5%–52.4% | ||
| 242 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +3.4 | 2,097 | 47.8%–51.3% | ||
| 243 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +4.2 | 1,486 | 48.3%–52.3% |
