| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 42.1% | -7.4 | 672 | 41.5%–47.1% | ||
| 2 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -6.6 | 961 | 42.7%–47.5% | ||
| 3 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -6.4 | 3,641 | 43.9%–46.6% | ||
| 4 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -6.2 | 1,386 | 43.4%–47.5% | ||
| 5 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -5.5 | 869 | 43.6%–48.7% | ||
| 6 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -5.3 | 2,707 | 44.8%–47.8% | ||
| 7 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -5.0 | 5,846 | 45.6%–47.7% | ||
| 8 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -4.7 | 2,736 | 45.5%–48.5% | ||
| 9 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -4.6 | 21,043 | 46.5%–47.7% | ||
| 10 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -4.3 | 644 | 44.5%–50.1% | ||
| 11 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -4.2 | 2,390 | 45.9%–49.1% | ||
| 12 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -4.1 | 8,004 | 46.7%–48.5% | ||
| 13 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -4.1 | 593 | 44.7%–50.5% | ||
| 14 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.9 | 993 | 45.3%–50.1% | ||
| 15 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -3.9 | 831 | 45.2%–50.3% | ||
| 16 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -3.6 | 2,474 | 46.4%–49.6% | ||
| 17 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -3.6 | 685 | 45.3%–50.8% | ||
| 18 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -3.5 | 1,786 | 46.3%–50.0% | ||
| 19 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -3.4 | 1,187 | 46.1%–50.5% | ||
| 20 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -3.2 | 4,135 | 47.2%–49.7% | ||
| 21 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -3.1 | 2,098 | 46.8%–50.2% | ||
| 22 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.9 | 2,923 | 47.3%–50.3% | ||
| 23 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.8 | 1,212 | 46.6%–51.0% | ||
| 24 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -2.7 | 6,287 | 47.9%–49.9% | ||
| 25 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.7 | 9,845 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 26 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.6 | 7,125 | 48.1%–50.0% | ||
| 27 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -2.6 | 13,098 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 28 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -2.6 | 988 | 46.7%–51.5% | ||
| 29 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.6 | 3,902 | 47.8%–50.4% | ||
| 30 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.5 | 4,658 | 47.9%–50.3% | ||
| 31 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -2.5 | 4,619 | 48.0%–50.4% | ||
| 32 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -2.4 | 1,330 | 47.1%–51.3% | ||
| 33 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -2.4 | 2,063 | 47.6%–51.0% | ||
| 34 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -2.4 | 5,871 | 48.2%–50.3% | ||
| 35 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -2.3 | 3,550 | 48.0%–50.7% | ||
| 36 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.2 | 535 | 46.4%–52.5% | ||
| 37 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.2 | 543 | 46.4%–52.5% | ||
| 38 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -2.2 | 530 | 46.5%–52.5% | ||
| 39 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -2.2 | 1,744 | 47.6%–51.4% | ||
| 40 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -2.1 | 1,594 | 47.6%–51.5% | ||
| 41 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -2.1 | 665 | 46.7%–52.3% | ||
| 42 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -2.1 | 1,845 | 47.8%–51.4% | ||
| 43 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -2.0 | 5,271 | 48.5%–50.7% | ||
| 44 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -2.0 | 19,696 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 45 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.9 | 1,970 | 48.0%–51.5% | ||
| 46 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.9 | 13,422 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 47 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.8 | 2,262 | 48.2%–51.5% | ||
| 48 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.7 | 3,798 | 48.6%–51.2% | ||
| 49 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 581 | 47.0%–52.9% | ||
| 50 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.6 | 7,218 | 49.1%–51.0% | ||
| 51 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.6 | 4,018 | 48.8%–51.3% | ||
| 52 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.5 | 1,826 | 48.3%–51.9% | ||
| 53 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.5 | 8,143 | 49.2%–51.0% | ||
| 54 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.5 | 2,121 | 48.4%–51.8% | ||
| 55 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.4 | 5,583 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 56 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -1.4 | 8,225 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 57 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 1,019 | 48.0%–52.7% | ||
| 58 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.3 | 8,247 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 59 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 1,088 | 48.0%–52.6% | ||
| 60 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.3 | 3,952 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 61 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 994 | 48.0%–52.7% | ||
| 62 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -1.3 | 10,920 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 63 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.3 | 13,433 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 64 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.3 | 11,915 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 65 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -1.2 | 17,189 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 66 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 574 | 47.5%–53.4% | ||
| 67 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 528 | 47.4%–53.5% | ||
| 68 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -1.2 | 12,273 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 69 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -1.2 | 1,912 | 48.7%–52.3% | ||
| 70 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.1 | 1,142 | 48.3%–52.8% | ||
| 71 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -1.1 | 8,393 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 72 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.1 | 4,805 | 49.4%–51.7% | ||
| 73 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -1.1 | 591 | 47.7%–53.5% | ||
| 74 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -1.0 | 6,029 | 49.6%–51.7% | ||
| 75 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -1.0 | 977 | 48.3%–53.1% | ||
| 76 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -1.0 | 5,439 | 49.6%–51.8% | ||
| 77 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -1.0 | 4,937 | 49.5%–51.8% | ||
| 78 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -1.0 | 2,976 | 49.2%–52.2% | ||
| 79 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.9 | 8,588 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 80 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.9 | 12,799 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 81 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.9 | 10,684 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 82 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.8 | 4,274 | 49.6%–52.0% | ||
| 83 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.8 | 1,377 | 48.7%–52.9% | ||
| 84 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.8 | 3,746 | 49.5%–52.2% | ||
| 85 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.8 | 1,568 | 48.9%–52.8% | ||
| 86 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.8 | 1,709 | 49.0%–52.8% | ||
| 87 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.8 | 2,558 | 49.3%–52.4% | ||
| 88 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.8 | 964 | 48.5%–53.3% | ||
| 89 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 1,405 | 48.9%–53.0% | ||
| 90 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 951 | 48.5%–53.4% | ||
| 91 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.7 | 2,412 | 49.4%–52.6% | ||
| 92 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.7 | 8,669 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 93 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.6 | 18,057 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 94 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.6 | 39,492 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 95 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.5 | 4,222 | 49.9%–52.4% | ||
| 96 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 812 | 48.5%–53.7% | ||
| 97 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 806 | 48.5%–53.7% | ||
| 98 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 721 | 48.5%–53.9% | ||
| 99 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.5 | 11,591 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 100 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.5 | 1,045 | 48.9%–53.5% | ||
| 101 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.5 | 1,369 | 49.1%–53.3% | ||
| 102 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.5 | 15,227 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 103 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | -0.4 | 9,593 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 104 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.4 | 6,879 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 105 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.4 | 15,119 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 106 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.4 | 5,443 | 50.2%–52.4% | ||
| 107 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.4 | 2,094 | 49.6%–53.0% | ||
| 108 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.4 | 1,329 | 49.2%–53.4% | ||
| 109 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.4 | 2,350 | 49.7%–52.9% | ||
| 110 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.3 | 1,417 | 49.3%–53.4% | ||
| 111 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.3 | 10,410 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 112 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.3 | 13,522 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 113 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -0.3 | 23,686 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 114 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.2 | 5,126 | 50.3%–52.5% | ||
| 115 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -0.2 | 8,456 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 116 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.2 | 1,845 | 49.6%–53.3% | ||
| 117 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | -0.1 | 26,160 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 118 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -0.1 | 4,084 | 50.3%–52.8% | ||
| 119 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | -0.1 | 33,417 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 120 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | -0.1 | 5,940 | 50.5%–52.6% | ||
| 121 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | -0.1 | 2,459 | 50.0%–53.2% | ||
| 122 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | -0.1 | 13,548 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 123 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | 0.0 | 2,193 | 49.9%–53.3% | ||
| 124 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | 0.0 | 7,870 | 50.7%–52.6% | ||
| 125 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | 0.0 | 8,509 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 126 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | 0.0 | 1,754 | 49.8%–53.6% | ||
| 127 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.1 | 12,417 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 128 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.1 | 3,783 | 50.4%–53.0% | ||
| 129 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.1 | 16,005 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 130 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.1 | 13,171 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 131 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.1 | 13,113 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 132 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.1 | 20,193 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 133 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.2 | 6,023 | 50.8%–52.9% | ||
| 134 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.2 | 9,425 | 51.0%–52.7% | ||
| 135 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.2 | 9,676 | 51.0%–52.7% | ||
| 136 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.2 | 31,257 | 51.4%–52.3% | ||
| 137 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.2 | 14,590 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 138 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.2 | 15,270 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 139 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.3 | 2,746 | 50.4%–53.4% | ||
| 140 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.3 | 9,770 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 141 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.3 | 5,072 | 50.8%–53.1% | ||
| 142 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.3 | 3,244 | 50.6%–53.4% | ||
| 143 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.3 | 4,700 | 50.8%–53.1% | ||
| 144 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.3 | 20,341 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 145 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.3 | 6,057 | 50.9%–53.0% | ||
| 146 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.3 | 21,085 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 147 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.4 | 7,528 | 51.1%–53.0% | ||
| 148 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.4 | 6,928 | 51.1%–53.0% | ||
| 149 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +0.4 | 996 | 49.7%–54.4% | ||
| 150 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.4 | 773 | 49.4%–54.7% | ||
| 151 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +0.4 | 8,578 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 152 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.4 | 5,676 | 51.0%–53.1% | ||
| 153 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.4 | 559 | 49.1%–55.1% | ||
| 154 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.4 | 4,849 | 50.9%–53.3% | ||
| 155 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.4 | 3,844 | 50.8%–53.4% | ||
| 156 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.5 | 708 | 49.4%–54.9% | ||
| 157 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.5 | 24,340 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 158 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.5 | 19,130 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 159 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.5 | 1,309 | 50.1%–54.3% | ||
| 160 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.5 | 1,650 | 50.3%–54.1% | ||
| 161 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.5 | 5,297 | 51.1%–53.3% | ||
| 162 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.6 | 7,263 | 51.3%–53.2% | ||
| 163 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +0.6 | 23,217 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 164 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.6 | 1,203 | 50.1%–54.5% | ||
| 165 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.6 | 8,870 | 51.4%–53.1% | ||
| 166 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.7 | 10,099 | 51.5%–53.1% | ||
| 167 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.7 | 3,673 | 51.0%–53.6% | ||
| 168 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +0.7 | 14,106 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 169 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.7 | 1,892 | 50.6%–54.2% | ||
| 170 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.7 | 1,082 | 50.1%–54.7% | ||
| 171 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.7 | 20,734 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 172 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.7 | 1,544 | 50.4%–54.3% | ||
| 173 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +0.7 | 1,364 | 50.3%–54.5% | ||
| 174 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +0.7 | 852 | 49.9%–54.9% | ||
| 175 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +0.8 | 5,275 | 51.3%–53.5% | ||
| 176 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +0.8 | 964 | 50.0%–54.8% | ||
| 177 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +0.8 | 1,469 | 50.4%–54.5% | ||
| 178 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.8 | 651 | 49.6%–55.3% | ||
| 179 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +0.8 | 3,591 | 51.1%–53.8% | ||
| 180 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +0.8 | 1,458 | 50.5%–54.5% | ||
| 181 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +0.8 | 3,083 | 51.1%–53.9% | ||
| 182 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.8 | 814 | 49.9%–55.1% | ||
| 183 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +0.9 | 8,379 | 51.6%–53.4% | ||
| 184 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +0.9 | 5,882 | 51.5%–53.6% | ||
| 185 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +0.9 | 611 | 49.7%–55.4% | ||
| 186 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.0 | 5,470 | 51.5%–53.7% | ||
| 187 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.0 | 570 | 49.7%–55.6% | ||
| 188 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.0 | 862 | 50.1%–55.2% | ||
| 189 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.1 | 15,870 | 52.1%–53.4% | ||
| 190 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.1 | 13,629 | 52.0%–53.4% | ||
| 191 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.1 | 3,535 | 51.4%–54.1% | ||
| 192 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.1 | 894 | 50.3%–55.3% | ||
| 193 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.1 | 10,298 | 52.0%–53.6% | ||
| 194 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.1 | 12,121 | 52.1%–53.5% | ||
| 195 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.1 | 3,461 | 51.5%–54.2% | ||
| 196 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.2 | 7,634 | 51.9%–53.7% | ||
| 197 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.2 | 4,891 | 51.7%–54.0% | ||
| 198 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.2 | 8,167 | 52.0%–53.8% | ||
| 199 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.3 | 23,920 | 52.4%–53.4% | ||
| 200 | 關打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.3 | 1,862 | 51.1%–54.7% | ||
| 201 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.3 | 9,156 | 52.1%–53.8% | ||
| 202 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.3 | 2,206 | 51.3%–54.7% | ||
| 203 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.4 | 12,987 | 52.3%–53.7% | ||
| 204 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.4 | 8,640 | 52.2%–53.9% | ||
| 205 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.4 | 11,093 | 52.3%–53.8% | ||
| 206 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +1.5 | 838 | 50.6%–55.7% | ||
| 207 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.5 | 996 | 50.7%–55.5% | ||
| 208 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.5 | 6,928 | 52.2%–54.1% | ||
| 209 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.5 | 2,950 | 51.7%–54.6% | ||
| 210 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.5 | 4,947 | 52.0%–54.3% | ||
| 211 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.5 | 9,239 | 52.3%–54.0% | ||
| 212 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.5 | 7,706 | 52.2%–54.1% | ||
| 213 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.5 | 7,354 | 52.3%–54.1% | ||
| 214 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +1.6 | 689 | 50.5%–56.0% | ||
| 215 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.6 | 25,120 | 52.7%–53.8% | ||
| 216 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.6 | 1,995 | 51.5%–55.0% | ||
| 217 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.6 | 3,557 | 52.0%–54.6% | ||
| 218 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +1.6 | 763 | 50.7%–55.9% | ||
| 219 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.7 | 20,033 | 52.8%–53.9% | ||
| 220 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +1.7 | 1,203 | 51.1%–55.5% | ||
| 221 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +1.7 | 16,213 | 52.8%–54.0% | ||
| 222 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +1.7 | 12,803 | 52.7%–54.1% | ||
| 223 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 53.5% | +1.8 | 11,704 | 52.7%–54.2% | ||
| 224 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.8 | 8,588 | 52.6%–54.3% | ||
| 225 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +1.8 | 21,054 | 52.9%–54.1% | ||
| 226 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 54.1% | +1.8 | 636 | 50.7%–56.3% | ||
| 227 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +1.8 | 750 | 50.8%–56.2% | ||
| 228 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +1.9 | 1,228 | 51.4%–55.7% | ||
| 229 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +1.9 | 11,900 | 52.8%–54.3% | ||
| 230 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +1.9 | 1,434 | 51.5%–55.6% | ||
| 231 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +2.0 | 563 | 50.7%–56.6% | ||
| 232 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.0 | 37,853 | 53.2%–54.1% | ||
| 233 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +2.1 | 1,306 | 51.6%–55.9% | ||
| 234 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +2.1 | 1,446 | 51.8%–55.8% | ||
| 235 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +2.3 | 1,247 | 51.8%–56.1% | ||
| 236 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +2.3 | 4,477 | 52.8%–55.2% | ||
| 237 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +2.4 | 1,481 | 52.0%–56.0% | ||
| 238 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +2.5 | 1,053 | 51.8%–56.5% | ||
| 239 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +2.6 | 9,972 | 53.4%–55.0% | ||
| 240 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +2.7 | 11,642 | 53.6%–55.1% | ||
| 241 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 55.5% | +2.8 | 521 | 51.4%–57.5% | ||
| 242 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +2.8 | 14,436 | 53.8%–55.2% | ||
| 243 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 55.8% | +3.3 | 826 | 52.4%–57.6% | ||
| 244 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 55.1% | +3.4 | 12,443 | 54.3%–55.8% | ||
| 245 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 56.1% | +4.1 | 2,491 | 54.2%–57.3% | ||
| 246 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 56.9% | +4.8 | 2,361 | 54.9%–58.1% |
