| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 43.4% | -6.9 | 966 | 42.4%–47.2% | ||
| 2 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -6.9 | 1,718 | 42.9%–46.7% | ||
| 3 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 43.2% | -6.6 | 733 | 42.4%–47.7% | ||
| 4 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -6.6 | 675 | 42.3%–47.8% | ||
| 5 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -6.0 | 1,480 | 43.7%–47.7% | ||
| 6 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -5.6 | 9,451 | 45.3%–47.0% | ||
| 7 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -5.3 | 799 | 43.8%–49.0% | ||
| 8 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -5.0 | 4,756 | 45.5%–47.8% | ||
| 9 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -5.0 | 1,135 | 44.5%–48.9% | ||
| 10 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -4.6 | 3,543 | 45.7%–48.4% | ||
| 11 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -4.6 | 608 | 44.2%–50.0% | ||
| 12 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -4.5 | 2,267 | 45.5%–48.9% | ||
| 13 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -4.5 | 1,447 | 45.2%–49.2% | ||
| 14 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -4.5 | 5,515 | 46.1%–48.3% | ||
| 15 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -4.4 | 15,922 | 46.6%–47.9% | ||
| 16 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -4.4 | 4,127 | 46.1%–48.6% | ||
| 17 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -4.2 | 2,872 | 46.0%–49.0% | ||
| 18 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -4.1 | 10,481 | 46.8%–48.4% | ||
| 19 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -4.0 | 6,432 | 46.7%–48.7% | ||
| 20 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -4.0 | 1,312 | 45.6%–49.8% | ||
| 21 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -3.9 | 32,222 | 47.3%–48.3% | ||
| 22 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -3.8 | 699 | 45.1%–50.6% | ||
| 23 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -3.8 | 756 | 45.3%–50.6% | ||
| 24 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -3.7 | 2,485 | 46.4%–49.6% | ||
| 25 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -3.6 | 964 | 45.7%–50.6% | ||
| 26 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -3.5 | 784 | 45.6%–50.8% | ||
| 27 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -3.4 | 1,428 | 46.3%–50.3% | ||
| 28 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -3.2 | 2,942 | 47.1%–50.0% | ||
| 29 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -3.2 | 528 | 45.5%–51.6% | ||
| 30 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -3.0 | 849 | 46.2%–51.3% | ||
| 31 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.9 | 1,773 | 47.0%–50.7% | ||
| 32 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.9 | 3,188 | 47.4%–50.2% | ||
| 33 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -2.8 | 3,864 | 47.7%–50.2% | ||
| 34 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -2.7 | 3,603 | 47.7%–50.3% | ||
| 35 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.6 | 5,251 | 48.0%–50.2% | ||
| 36 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -2.5 | 675 | 46.4%–52.0% | ||
| 37 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -2.5 | 6,443 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 38 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -2.4 | 9,241 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 39 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -2.4 | 715 | 46.6%–52.1% | ||
| 40 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.3 | 1,200 | 47.2%–51.6% | ||
| 41 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -2.3 | 1,818 | 47.6%–51.3% | ||
| 42 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -2.3 | 2,619 | 47.9%–51.0% | ||
| 43 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -2.3 | 614 | 46.6%–52.3% | ||
| 44 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -2.2 | 8,635 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 45 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.2 | 878 | 47.0%–52.0% | ||
| 46 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -2.2 | 10,257 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 47 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -2.2 | 4,197 | 48.3%–50.8% | ||
| 48 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -2.1 | 737 | 46.9%–52.2% | ||
| 49 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.1 | 704 | 46.9%–52.3% | ||
| 50 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -2.1 | 10,272 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 51 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -2.1 | 28,852 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 52 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -2.0 | 2,190 | 48.0%–51.4% | ||
| 53 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -2.0 | 2,481 | 48.1%–51.3% | ||
| 54 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.9 | 864 | 47.2%–52.3% | ||
| 55 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.9 | 23,395 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 56 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.9 | 5,616 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 57 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.7 | 19,171 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 58 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.7 | 6,717 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 59 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.7 | 2,481 | 48.4%–51.6% | ||
| 60 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.6 | 2,750 | 48.6%–51.6% | ||
| 61 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.6 | 976 | 47.7%–52.5% | ||
| 62 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.5 | 2,921 | 48.7%–51.6% | ||
| 63 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -1.5 | 16,045 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 64 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -1.4 | 18,359 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 65 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -1.4 | 22,953 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 66 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.4 | 3,458 | 49.0%–51.7% | ||
| 67 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.4 | 13,091 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 68 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -1.4 | 20,895 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 69 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -1.3 | 21,917 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 70 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.3 | 5,786 | 49.3%–51.4% | ||
| 71 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 1,035 | 48.1%–52.7% | ||
| 72 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.3 | 1,755 | 48.5%–52.3% | ||
| 73 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -1.3 | 11,640 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 74 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -1.3 | 8,691 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 75 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.3 | 1,581 | 48.5%–52.4% | ||
| 76 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -1.2 | 4,005 | 49.2%–51.7% | ||
| 77 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -1.2 | 585 | 47.6%–53.4% | ||
| 78 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.2 | 5,302 | 49.4%–51.7% | ||
| 79 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.1 | 7,707 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 80 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -1.1 | 1,350 | 48.5%–52.7% | ||
| 81 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -1.1 | 15,998 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 82 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -1.1 | 9,015 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 83 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -1.0 | 3,419 | 49.3%–52.0% | ||
| 84 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -1.0 | 5,574 | 49.6%–51.7% | ||
| 85 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -1.0 | 15,386 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 86 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -1.0 | 2,285 | 49.1%–52.4% | ||
| 87 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.9 | 26,661 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 88 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.9 | 1,133 | 48.6%–53.1% | ||
| 89 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.9 | 1,394 | 48.8%–52.9% | ||
| 90 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.9 | 3,042 | 49.4%–52.3% | ||
| 91 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.8 | 18,284 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 92 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.8 | 2,111 | 49.2%–52.6% | ||
| 93 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.8 | 12,136 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 94 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.8 | 903 | 48.4%–53.4% | ||
| 95 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 624 | 48.0%–53.8% | ||
| 96 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.8 | 20,346 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 97 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.8 | 1,923 | 49.2%–52.7% | ||
| 98 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.7 | 3,922 | 49.7%–52.2% | ||
| 99 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 811 | 48.4%–53.6% | ||
| 100 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 903 | 48.5%–53.5% | ||
| 101 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.7 | 16,147 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 102 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.6 | 19,538 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 103 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.6 | 12,618 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 104 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.6 | 1,759 | 49.3%–53.0% | ||
| 105 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -0.6 | 55,133 | 50.8%–51.5% | ||
| 106 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.6 | 847 | 48.6%–53.7% | ||
| 107 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.6 | 8,451 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 108 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.5 | 8,326 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 109 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -0.5 | 1,174 | 49.0%–53.4% | ||
| 110 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.5 | 9,800 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 111 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.5 | 6,920 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 112 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | -0.5 | 24,896 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 113 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.5 | 1,825 | 49.4%–53.1% | ||
| 114 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.5 | 28,730 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 115 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.4 | 11,754 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 116 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.4 | 17,574 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 117 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.4 | 16,545 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 118 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 529 | 48.3%–54.4% | ||
| 119 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.3 | 17,348 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 120 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.3 | 11,781 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 121 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.3 | 634 | 48.5%–54.2% | ||
| 122 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.3 | 8,221 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 123 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -0.3 | 4,836 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 124 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -0.2 | 3,030 | 50.0%–52.9% | ||
| 125 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -0.2 | 7,470 | 50.5%–52.4% | ||
| 126 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | -0.2 | 52,310 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 127 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -0.2 | 3,297 | 50.1%–52.9% | ||
| 128 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -0.2 | 6,329 | 50.5%–52.6% | ||
| 129 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | -0.2 | 1,370 | 49.5%–53.6% | ||
| 130 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -0.1 | 1,077 | 49.3%–53.9% | ||
| 131 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | -0.1 | 3,337 | 50.2%–53.0% | ||
| 132 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | -0.1 | 12,840 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 133 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | 0.0 | 13,114 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 134 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | 0.0 | 12,113 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 135 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | 0.0 | 5,550 | 50.6%–52.8% | ||
| 136 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | 0.0 | 12,979 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 137 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | 0.0 | 20,802 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 138 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.1 | 3,122 | 50.3%–53.2% | ||
| 139 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.1 | 18,958 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 140 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.1 | 5,619 | 50.7%–52.8% | ||
| 141 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.1 | 5,346 | 50.7%–52.9% | ||
| 142 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.1 | 890 | 49.3%–54.3% | ||
| 143 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.1 | 37,068 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 144 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.1 | 4,166 | 50.6%–53.0% | ||
| 145 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.1 | 30,375 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 146 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.1 | 1,972 | 50.1%–53.6% | ||
| 147 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.1 | 22,563 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 148 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.1 | 13,432 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 149 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.1 | 14,770 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 150 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.1 | 10,342 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 151 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.2 | 18,797 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 152 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.2 | 789 | 49.3%–54.5% | ||
| 153 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.3 | 1,377 | 49.9%–54.0% | ||
| 154 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.3 | 20,579 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 155 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.3 | 50,868 | 51.6%–52.3% | ||
| 156 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.3 | 2,529 | 50.4%–53.5% | ||
| 157 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.3 | 17,169 | 51.4%–52.7% | ||
| 158 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.4 | 2,466 | 50.5%–53.7% | ||
| 159 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.4 | 753 | 49.4%–54.7% | ||
| 160 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.4 | 582 | 49.2%–55.0% | ||
| 161 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +0.4 | 11,251 | 51.3%–52.9% | ||
| 162 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.4 | 8,275 | 51.2%–53.0% | ||
| 163 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.4 | 2,101 | 50.4%–53.8% | ||
| 164 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.4 | 29,753 | 51.7%–52.6% | ||
| 165 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.4 | 39,453 | 51.7%–52.6% | ||
| 166 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.5 | 1,137 | 49.9%–54.4% | ||
| 167 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.5 | 2,480 | 50.6%–53.8% | ||
| 168 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.5 | 3,405 | 50.8%–53.6% | ||
| 169 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.5 | 1,379 | 50.1%–54.3% | ||
| 170 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.5 | 5,575 | 51.1%–53.3% | ||
| 171 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.5 | 11,582 | 51.5%–53.0% | ||
| 172 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.5 | 1,706 | 50.3%–54.1% | ||
| 173 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.5 | 1,227 | 50.1%–54.4% | ||
| 174 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.5 | 1,221 | 50.1%–54.4% | ||
| 175 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +0.5 | 2,109 | 50.5%–54.0% | ||
| 176 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.5 | 3,969 | 51.0%–53.5% | ||
| 177 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.6 | 2,251 | 50.6%–53.9% | ||
| 178 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.6 | 7,055 | 51.3%–53.3% | ||
| 179 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.6 | 4,420 | 51.1%–53.5% | ||
| 180 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.6 | 29,041 | 51.8%–52.8% | ||
| 181 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.6 | 1,411 | 50.3%–54.4% | ||
| 182 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.7 | 1,728 | 50.5%–54.2% | ||
| 183 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.7 | 13,327 | 51.7%–53.1% | ||
| 184 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.7 | 12,219 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 185 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.7 | 9,736 | 51.6%–53.2% | ||
| 186 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.7 | 10,470 | 51.6%–53.2% | ||
| 187 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +0.7 | 5,257 | 51.3%–53.5% | ||
| 188 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +0.8 | 11,750 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 189 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.8 | 6,749 | 51.5%–53.5% | ||
| 190 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +0.8 | 18,283 | 51.9%–53.1% | ||
| 191 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +0.8 | 16,731 | 51.9%–53.1% | ||
| 192 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +0.8 | 13,821 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 193 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +0.8 | 29,616 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 194 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +0.8 | 5,708 | 51.5%–53.6% | ||
| 195 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +0.8 | 1,382 | 50.5%–54.6% | ||
| 196 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +0.9 | 4,898 | 51.4%–53.7% | ||
| 197 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +0.9 | 2,838 | 51.1%–54.1% | ||
| 198 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +0.9 | 15,577 | 52.0%–53.3% | ||
| 199 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +0.9 | 3,080 | 51.2%–54.1% | ||
| 200 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +0.9 | 1,966 | 50.9%–54.4% | ||
| 201 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.0 | 5,352 | 51.6%–53.8% | ||
| 202 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.0 | 5,027 | 51.5%–53.8% | ||
| 203 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.0 | 10,532 | 51.9%–53.5% | ||
| 204 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.0 | 4,391 | 51.5%–53.9% | ||
| 205 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.0 | 2,056 | 51.0%–54.5% | ||
| 206 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.0 | 30,330 | 52.3%–53.2% | ||
| 207 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.1 | 1,404 | 50.7%–54.8% | ||
| 208 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 551 | 49.8%–55.8% | ||
| 209 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.1 | 1,018 | 50.5%–55.2% | ||
| 210 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.1 | 12,380 | 52.1%–53.6% | ||
| 211 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 620 | 50.0%–55.7% | ||
| 212 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.2 | 6,086 | 51.9%–53.9% | ||
| 213 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.2 | 1,512 | 50.9%–54.9% | ||
| 214 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.2 | 3,593 | 51.6%–54.3% | ||
| 215 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.2 | 11,209 | 52.2%–53.7% | ||
| 216 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.3 | 35,321 | 52.5%–53.4% | ||
| 217 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.3 | 1,103 | 50.7%–55.3% | ||
| 218 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.3 | 14,536 | 52.4%–53.7% | ||
| 219 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.3 | 7,548 | 52.1%–54.0% | ||
| 220 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.4 | 1,329 | 51.0%–55.2% | ||
| 221 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.4 | 29,791 | 52.6%–53.6% | ||
| 222 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.4 | 934 | 50.7%–55.6% | ||
| 223 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.4 | 8,751 | 52.3%–54.0% | ||
| 224 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.5 | 8,804 | 52.3%–54.0% | ||
| 225 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.5 | 1,431 | 51.2%–55.2% | ||
| 226 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.5 | 49,410 | 52.8%–53.6% | ||
| 227 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +1.5 | 10,911 | 52.5%–54.0% | ||
| 228 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.5 | 11,895 | 52.5%–54.0% | ||
| 229 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +1.5 | 23,422 | 52.7%–53.8% | ||
| 230 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.6 | 17,266 | 52.7%–53.9% | ||
| 231 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +1.6 | 1,956 | 51.5%–55.1% | ||
| 232 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +1.6 | 592 | 50.4%–56.2% | ||
| 233 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +1.6 | 18,254 | 52.7%–53.9% | ||
| 234 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.7 | 1,238 | 51.2%–55.5% | ||
| 235 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.7 | 28,713 | 52.9%–53.9% | ||
| 236 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.7 | 6,848 | 52.4%–54.4% | ||
| 237 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 53.5% | +1.8 | 20,504 | 52.9%–54.0% | ||
| 238 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +1.8 | 1,054 | 51.2%–55.9% | ||
| 239 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +1.9 | 7,961 | 52.7%–54.5% | ||
| 240 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +1.9 | 11,630 | 52.8%–54.4% | ||
| 241 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.9 | 14,829 | 52.9%–54.3% | ||
| 242 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +1.9 | 15,105 | 53.0%–54.3% | ||
| 243 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +1.9 | 1,035 | 51.3%–56.0% | ||
| 244 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +2.0 | 24,641 | 53.1%–54.2% | ||
| 245 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.0 | 16,662 | 53.0%–54.3% | ||
| 246 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +2.0 | 36,787 | 53.3%–54.2% | ||
| 247 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.0 | 2,556 | 52.2%–55.3% | ||
| 248 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.1 | 15,053 | 53.1%–54.5% | ||
| 249 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.1 | 16,814 | 53.2%–54.4% | ||
| 250 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +2.2 | 721 | 51.2%–56.6% | ||
| 251 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +2.3 | 1,591 | 52.0%–55.9% | ||
| 252 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +2.3 | 2,248 | 52.3%–55.6% | ||
| 253 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +2.3 | 6,925 | 53.1%–55.0% | ||
| 254 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +2.3 | 3,867 | 52.7%–55.3% | ||
| 255 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +2.3 | 3,269 | 52.6%–55.4% | ||
| 256 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +2.3 | 11,847 | 53.3%–54.8% | ||
| 257 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +2.4 | 1,951 | 52.4%–55.9% | ||
| 258 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +2.4 | 20,504 | 53.6%–54.7% | ||
| 259 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +2.5 | 7,795 | 53.3%–55.1% | ||
| 260 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +2.6 | 845 | 51.8%–56.8% | ||
| 261 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +2.7 | 1,527 | 52.4%–56.4% | ||
| 262 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +2.7 | 1,196 | 52.2%–56.6% | ||
| 263 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +2.8 | 18,334 | 53.9%–55.1% | ||
| 264 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +2.8 | 958 | 52.1%–56.9% | ||
| 265 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 55.4% | +2.9 | 716 | 51.9%–57.3% | ||
| 266 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 55.4% | +3.6 | 17,315 | 54.7%–56.0% |
