| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 41.2% | -6.7 | 1,994 | 40.2%–43.6% | ||
| 2 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 40.6% | -6.3 | 732 | 39.6%–44.9% | ||
| 3 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 42.4% | -6.0 | 10,618 | 41.8%–43.3% | ||
| 4 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 41.8% | -5.9 | 1,367 | 40.6%–44.8% | ||
| 5 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 42.2% | -5.7 | 1,596 | 41.0%–44.8% | ||
| 6 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 41.6% | -5.6 | 836 | 40.4%–45.5% | ||
| 7 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 41.7% | -5.5 | 835 | 40.5%–45.5% | ||
| 8 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 41.8% | -5.4 | 790 | 40.6%–45.7% | ||
| 9 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 41.6% | -5.0 | 519 | 40.5%–46.6% | ||
| 10 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -4.9 | 928 | 41.2%–46.1% | ||
| 11 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 42.5% | -4.9 | 875 | 41.2%–46.1% | ||
| 12 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -4.9 | 929 | 41.2%–46.1% | ||
| 13 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 41.9% | -4.8 | 537 | 40.7%–46.7% | ||
| 14 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 42.8% | -4.7 | 898 | 41.4%–46.3% | ||
| 15 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 43.3% | -4.6 | 1,405 | 42.0%–46.0% | ||
| 16 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -4.6 | 1,198 | 41.8%–46.2% | ||
| 17 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -4.4 | 1,600 | 42.2%–46.1% | ||
| 18 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -4.3 | 1,579 | 42.4%–46.2% | ||
| 19 | 賽勒斯下路 | 下路 | 42.9% | -4.2 | 606 | 41.4%–47.2% | ||
| 20 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -4.2 | 1,134 | 42.1%–46.5% | ||
| 21 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -4.2 | 808 | 41.8%–46.9% | ||
| 22 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -4.1 | 844 | 41.9%–47.0% | ||
| 23 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -4.1 | 713 | 41.8%–47.2% | ||
| 24 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -4.0 | 2,641 | 43.1%–46.1% | ||
| 25 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -3.8 | 576 | 41.8%–47.7% | ||
| 26 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -3.7 | 2,382 | 43.2%–46.4% | ||
| 27 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -3.6 | 1,815 | 43.1%–46.8% | ||
| 28 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -3.5 | 4,340 | 43.8%–46.2% | ||
| 29 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -3.5 | 7,473 | 44.1%–46.0% | ||
| 30 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -3.4 | 9,662 | 44.3%–45.9% | ||
| 31 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -3.4 | 567 | 42.2%–48.1% | ||
| 32 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -3.4 | 6,463 | 44.2%–46.2% | ||
| 33 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -3.3 | 14,341 | 44.5%–45.9% | ||
| 34 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -3.2 | 1,122 | 43.1%–47.6% | ||
| 35 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -3.2 | 535 | 42.3%–48.3% | ||
| 36 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -3.2 | 7,350 | 44.4%–46.3% | ||
| 37 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -3.2 | 5,892 | 44.3%–46.4% | ||
| 38 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -3.2 | 18,170 | 44.8%–46.0% | ||
| 39 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.0 | 7,030 | 44.6%–46.5% | ||
| 40 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 45.5% | -3.0 | 23,618 | 45.0%–46.1% | ||
| 41 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -3.0 | 737 | 42.9%–48.3% | ||
| 42 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -2.8 | 642 | 42.9%–48.6% | ||
| 43 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -2.8 | 10,895 | 45.0%–46.5% | ||
| 44 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -2.8 | 2,841 | 44.3%–47.2% | ||
| 45 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -2.8 | 8,671 | 44.9%–46.7% | ||
| 46 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 45.8% | -2.7 | 35,444 | 45.4%–46.2% | ||
| 47 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -2.7 | 2,614 | 44.3%–47.4% | ||
| 48 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -2.7 | 13,013 | 45.1%–46.6% | ||
| 49 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -2.7 | 1,683 | 44.0%–47.8% | ||
| 50 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -2.6 | 985 | 43.5%–48.3% | ||
| 51 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 46.0% | -2.5 | 14,984 | 45.4%–46.7% | ||
| 52 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -2.5 | 1,925 | 44.3%–47.8% | ||
| 53 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -2.5 | 3,401 | 44.7%–47.4% | ||
| 54 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -2.4 | 27,676 | 45.7%–46.7% | ||
| 55 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -2.3 | 603 | 43.3%–49.1% | ||
| 56 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -2.3 | 10,225 | 45.4%–47.0% | ||
| 57 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -2.3 | 12,470 | 45.5%–47.0% | ||
| 58 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -2.3 | 16,623 | 45.6%–46.9% | ||
| 59 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -2.3 | 12,322 | 45.5%–47.0% | ||
| 60 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -2.3 | 22,733 | 45.7%–46.8% | ||
| 61 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -2.2 | 5,025 | 45.2%–47.5% | ||
| 62 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -2.2 | 11,610 | 45.6%–47.1% | ||
| 63 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -2.2 | 696 | 43.6%–49.1% | ||
| 64 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -2.2 | 38,841 | 45.9%–46.7% | ||
| 65 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -2.1 | 966 | 44.0%–48.8% | ||
| 66 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.1 | 6,539 | 45.4%–47.4% | ||
| 67 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.1 | 1,600 | 44.5%–48.4% | ||
| 68 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -2.1 | 932 | 44.0%–48.9% | ||
| 69 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.1 | 9,891 | 45.7%–47.3% | ||
| 70 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -2.0 | 1,842 | 44.7%–48.3% | ||
| 71 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.0 | 5,003 | 45.4%–47.7% | ||
| 72 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.0 | 21,405 | 46.0%–47.1% | ||
| 73 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.0 | 5,394 | 45.5%–47.7% | ||
| 74 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.0 | 1,614 | 44.7%–48.5% | ||
| 75 | 塔莉雅下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -1.9 | 1,551 | 44.6%–48.6% | ||
| 76 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -1.9 | 742 | 43.9%–49.3% | ||
| 77 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -1.9 | 5,412 | 45.5%–47.7% | ||
| 78 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -1.9 | 823 | 44.1%–49.2% | ||
| 79 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -1.9 | 30,715 | 46.2%–47.1% | ||
| 80 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -1.8 | 1,059 | 44.4%–49.0% | ||
| 81 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -1.8 | 9,055 | 45.9%–47.6% | ||
| 82 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.8 | 8,491 | 45.9%–47.7% | ||
| 83 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -1.7 | 27,761 | 46.3%–47.3% | ||
| 84 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -1.6 | 844 | 44.4%–49.5% | ||
| 85 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -1.6 | 2,056 | 45.2%–48.7% | ||
| 86 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -1.6 | 26,413 | 46.5%–47.5% | ||
| 87 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -1.6 | 575 | 44.0%–49.9% | ||
| 88 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -1.5 | 9,218 | 46.2%–47.9% | ||
| 89 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -1.5 | 1,077 | 44.8%–49.4% | ||
| 90 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -1.5 | 27,700 | 46.6%–47.6% | ||
| 91 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -1.5 | 20,607 | 46.5%–47.7% | ||
| 92 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -1.4 | 14,368 | 46.4%–47.8% | ||
| 93 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.4 | 3,994 | 45.9%–48.4% | ||
| 94 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -1.3 | 895 | 44.7%–49.7% | ||
| 95 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.3 | 14,761 | 46.6%–47.9% | ||
| 96 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.2 | 10,080 | 46.5%–48.1% | ||
| 97 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.2 | 40,858 | 46.9%–47.7% | ||
| 98 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.2 | 15,617 | 46.7%–48.0% | ||
| 99 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.2 | 9,277 | 46.5%–48.2% | ||
| 100 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.2 | 1,357 | 45.3%–49.4% | ||
| 101 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.2 | 1,697 | 45.5%–49.2% | ||
| 102 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.2 | 10,772 | 46.6%–48.1% | ||
| 103 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.1 | 4,060 | 46.2%–48.7% | ||
| 104 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.0 | 13,942 | 46.8%–48.2% | ||
| 105 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.0 | 7,921 | 46.6%–48.4% | ||
| 106 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.0 | 779 | 44.9%–50.1% | ||
| 107 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.0 | 9,005 | 46.7%–48.4% | ||
| 108 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.0 | 21,917 | 47.0%–48.1% | ||
| 109 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.0 | 2,515 | 46.0%–49.1% | ||
| 110 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -1.0 | 72,069 | 47.3%–47.9% | ||
| 111 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.0 | 12,955 | 46.8%–48.3% | ||
| 112 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.0 | 3,470 | 46.2%–48.9% | ||
| 113 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -0.9 | 575 | 44.7%–50.6% | ||
| 114 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -0.9 | 2,884 | 46.2%–49.1% | ||
| 115 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.9 | 14,002 | 47.0%–48.3% | ||
| 116 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -0.9 | 7,092 | 46.7%–48.6% | ||
| 117 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -0.9 | 1,435 | 45.6%–49.7% | ||
| 118 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -0.8 | 67,203 | 47.4%–48.1% | ||
| 119 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.8 | 14,468 | 47.1%–48.4% | ||
| 120 | 科加斯下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -0.8 | 757 | 45.1%–50.4% | ||
| 121 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -0.8 | 34,398 | 47.3%–48.2% | ||
| 122 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -0.8 | 8,110 | 46.9%–48.7% | ||
| 123 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -0.8 | 591 | 44.9%–50.7% | ||
| 124 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -0.7 | 8,299 | 46.9%–48.7% | ||
| 125 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -0.7 | 19,212 | 47.2%–48.4% | ||
| 126 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -0.7 | 1,280 | 45.7%–50.0% | ||
| 127 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -0.7 | 757 | 45.2%–50.5% | ||
| 128 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.6 | 1,136 | 45.7%–50.2% | ||
| 129 | 嘉文四世下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -0.6 | 1,085 | 45.7%–50.2% | ||
| 130 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.6 | 1,647 | 46.1%–49.9% | ||
| 131 | 關上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 10,151 | 47.2%–48.8% | ||
| 132 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -0.5 | 10,501 | 47.2%–48.8% | ||
| 133 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.5 | 1,294 | 45.9%–50.2% | ||
| 134 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.4 | 27,576 | 47.6%–48.6% | ||
| 135 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.4 | 8,564 | 47.2%–49.0% | ||
| 136 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.4 | 523 | 45.1%–51.2% | ||
| 137 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -0.4 | 30,560 | 47.7%–48.6% | ||
| 138 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.4 | 10,535 | 47.4%–49.0% | ||
| 139 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.4 | 20,926 | 47.6%–48.8% | ||
| 140 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 26,370 | 47.7%–48.7% | ||
| 141 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 5,062 | 47.1%–49.3% | ||
| 142 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.3 | 557 | 45.2%–51.2% | ||
| 143 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 23,307 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 144 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 9,723 | 47.4%–49.1% | ||
| 145 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 14,885 | 47.6%–48.9% | ||
| 146 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -0.3 | 27,802 | 47.8%–48.7% | ||
| 147 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.3 | 13,156 | 47.5%–49.0% | ||
| 148 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.2 | 37,490 | 47.9%–48.7% | ||
| 149 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -0.2 | 533 | 45.3%–51.3% | ||
| 150 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.2 | 717 | 45.6%–51.0% | ||
| 151 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -0.2 | 53,301 | 48.0%–48.7% | ||
| 152 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.2 | 3,881 | 47.1%–49.7% | ||
| 153 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.2 | 4,716 | 47.2%–49.6% | ||
| 154 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.1 | 581 | 45.5%–51.4% | ||
| 155 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.1 | 2,985 | 47.0%–49.9% | ||
| 156 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.1 | 1,564 | 46.5%–50.4% | ||
| 157 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.1 | 6,117 | 47.4%–49.5% | ||
| 158 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 40,820 | 48.1%–48.9% | ||
| 159 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 6,940 | 47.5%–49.4% | ||
| 160 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | 0.0 | 7,409 | 47.6%–49.5% | ||
| 161 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | 0.0 | 843 | 46.0%–51.1% | ||
| 162 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | 0.0 | 577 | 45.6%–51.5% | ||
| 163 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | 0.0 | 21,754 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 164 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | 0.0 | 10,285 | 47.8%–49.4% | ||
| 165 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | 0.0 | 1,478 | 46.6%–50.6% | ||
| 166 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | 0.0 | 566 | 45.6%–51.5% | ||
| 167 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | 0.0 | 1,282 | 46.5%–50.7% | ||
| 168 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | 0.0 | 9,283 | 47.7%–49.4% | ||
| 169 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | 0.0 | 5,642 | 47.5%–49.7% | ||
| 170 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | 0.0 | 8,975 | 47.7%–49.5% | ||
| 171 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | +0.1 | 5,845 | 47.5%–49.7% | ||
| 172 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.1 | 8,262 | 47.8%–49.5% | ||
| 173 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +0.2 | 4,758 | 47.6%–49.9% | ||
| 174 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.2 | 16,166 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 175 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 8,518 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 176 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 19,121 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 177 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 6,554 | 47.8%–49.8% | ||
| 178 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 17,715 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 179 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.3 | 19,559 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 180 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +0.3 | 8,126 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 181 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.3 | 37,477 | 48.4%–49.3% | ||
| 182 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.3 | 1,338 | 46.7%–50.9% | ||
| 183 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | +0.3 | 652 | 46.0%–51.7% | ||
| 184 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.3 | 15,517 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 185 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.3 | 1,640 | 46.9%–50.8% | ||
| 186 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +0.3 | 14,993 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 187 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.4 | 14,377 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 188 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.4 | 4,584 | 47.7%–50.1% | ||
| 189 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | +0.4 | 7,700 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 190 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | +0.4 | 1,774 | 47.1%–50.8% | ||
| 191 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.4 | 3,598 | 47.6%–50.3% | ||
| 192 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 758 | 46.3%–51.6% | ||
| 193 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.4 | 2,299 | 47.3%–50.6% | ||
| 194 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | +0.5 | 15,101 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 195 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.5 | 21,049 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 196 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.5 | 1,533 | 47.1%–51.0% | ||
| 197 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.5 | 3,433 | 47.7%–50.4% | ||
| 198 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 607 | 46.2%–52.0% | ||
| 199 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +0.6 | 2,814 | 47.6%–50.6% | ||
| 200 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.6 | 35,704 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 201 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 1,195 | 46.9%–51.3% | ||
| 202 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 1,885 | 47.3%–50.9% | ||
| 203 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 8,742 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 204 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 1,655 | 47.3%–51.1% | ||
| 205 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 3,068 | 47.7%–50.6% | ||
| 206 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 5,134 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 207 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 4,229 | 48.0%–50.4% | ||
| 208 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.7 | 16,331 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 209 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 1,419 | 47.2%–51.3% | ||
| 210 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 53,498 | 48.9%–49.6% | ||
| 211 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 6,406 | 48.3%–50.3% | ||
| 212 | 關打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 2,951 | 47.8%–50.8% | ||
| 213 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 34,382 | 48.9%–49.7% | ||
| 214 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 650 | 46.5%–52.1% | ||
| 215 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.8 | 3,006 | 47.9%–50.8% | ||
| 216 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.8 | 1,913 | 47.5%–51.1% | ||
| 217 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.8 | 15,496 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 218 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.8 | 1,915 | 47.5%–51.1% | ||
| 219 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 1,868 | 47.6%–51.2% | ||
| 220 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 2,665 | 47.9%–50.9% | ||
| 221 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 5,204 | 48.3%–50.5% | ||
| 222 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 20,308 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 223 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 15,486 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 224 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 8,651 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 225 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 13,418 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 226 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 1,251 | 47.5%–51.8% | ||
| 227 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +1.1 | 24,238 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 228 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 1,138 | 47.4%–51.9% | ||
| 229 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +1.1 | 30,124 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 230 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 2,017 | 47.9%–51.4% | ||
| 231 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +1.2 | 69,656 | 49.4%–50.1% | ||
| 232 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 1,386 | 47.7%–51.8% | ||
| 233 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 2,521 | 48.2%–51.3% | ||
| 234 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.2 | 1,293 | 47.6%–51.9% | ||
| 235 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +1.2 | 14,711 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 236 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.3 | 2,446 | 48.2%–51.4% | ||
| 237 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +1.3 | 31,832 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 238 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.3 | 2,899 | 48.4%–51.3% | ||
| 239 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.3 | 34,395 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 240 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.4 | 1,088 | 47.6%–52.2% | ||
| 241 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +1.4 | 27,283 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 242 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.4 | 10,224 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 243 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.4 | 11,294 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 244 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.5 | 2,374 | 48.4%–51.6% | ||
| 245 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +1.5 | 8,343 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 246 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.5 | 640 | 47.2%–52.8% | ||
| 247 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.5 | 17,642 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 248 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.5 | 8,879 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 249 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.6 | 9,378 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 250 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.6 | 10,311 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 251 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.6 | 1,524 | 48.2%–52.2% | ||
| 252 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +1.6 | 1,221 | 48.0%–52.4% | ||
| 253 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.7 | 13,417 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 254 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +1.7 | 15,035 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 255 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.7 | 16,281 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 256 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.7 | 2,349 | 48.7%–51.9% | ||
| 257 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +1.7 | 659 | 47.5%–53.1% | ||
| 258 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +1.8 | 57,752 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 259 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.8 | 1,201 | 48.1%–52.5% | ||
| 260 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.8 | 1,036 | 48.0%–52.7% | ||
| 261 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.8 | 4,105 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 262 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.8 | 10,146 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 263 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.8 | 5,146 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 264 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.8 | 21,381 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 265 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.9 | 3,294 | 49.0%–51.8% | ||
| 266 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.9 | 3,254 | 49.0%–51.8% | ||
| 267 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.9 | 5,046 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 268 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.9 | 7,753 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 269 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.9 | 28,478 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 270 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +2.0 | 26,227 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 271 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +2.0 | 7,065 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 272 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +2.0 | 3,033 | 49.1%–52.0% | ||
| 273 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +2.0 | 26,429 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 274 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +2.0 | 585 | 47.7%–53.5% | ||
| 275 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +2.1 | 1,275 | 48.5%–52.8% | ||
| 276 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +2.1 | 32,644 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 277 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +2.1 | 15,017 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 278 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +2.2 | 3,836 | 49.5%–52.0% | ||
| 279 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +2.3 | 1,030 | 48.5%–53.2% | ||
| 280 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +2.3 | 25,561 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 281 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +2.3 | 16,709 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 282 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +2.3 | 3,042 | 49.5%–52.3% | ||
| 283 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +2.4 | 28,209 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 284 | 關中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +2.4 | 1,964 | 49.2%–52.7% | ||
| 285 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +2.4 | 23,036 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 286 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +2.4 | 2,065 | 49.2%–52.7% | ||
| 287 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.5 | 643 | 48.2%–53.9% | ||
| 288 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +2.5 | 18,658 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 289 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +2.5 | 1,385 | 49.0%–53.1% | ||
| 290 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +2.6 | 2,299 | 49.5%–52.7% | ||
| 291 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +2.7 | 2,776 | 49.7%–52.7% | ||
| 292 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +2.8 | 919 | 48.8%–53.8% | ||
| 293 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +2.8 | 19,541 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 294 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +2.8 | 9,447 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 295 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +2.9 | 21,916 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 296 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +2.9 | 943 | 49.0%–53.9% | ||
| 297 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +2.9 | 622 | 48.6%–54.3% | ||
| 298 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +3.0 | 646 | 48.7%–54.4% | ||
| 299 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +3.0 | 1,326 | 49.5%–53.7% | ||
| 300 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +3.0 | 938 | 49.2%–54.0% | ||
| 301 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +3.1 | 26,664 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 302 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +3.1 | 2,248 | 50.0%–53.3% | ||
| 303 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +3.2 | 6,372 | 50.8%–52.8% | ||
| 304 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +3.2 | 1,202 | 49.6%–54.0% | ||
| 305 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +3.3 | 2,841 | 50.3%–53.3% | ||
| 306 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +3.3 | 1,280 | 49.8%–54.0% | ||
| 307 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +3.4 | 1,834 | 50.1%–53.7% | ||
| 308 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +3.4 | 1,016 | 49.6%–54.3% | ||
| 309 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +3.5 | 7,993 | 51.2%–53.0% | ||
| 310 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +3.6 | 8,498 | 51.3%–53.0% | ||
| 311 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +3.6 | 872 | 49.6%–54.7% | ||
| 312 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +3.6 | 674 | 49.4%–55.0% | ||
| 313 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +3.7 | 2,686 | 50.8%–53.8% | ||
| 314 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +3.8 | 11,985 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 315 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +3.8 | 6,780 | 51.4%–53.4% | ||
| 316 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +3.9 | 1,542 | 50.4%–54.4% | ||
| 317 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +4.1 | 1,105 | 50.4%–54.9% | ||
| 318 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +4.2 | 2,704 | 51.2%–54.3% | ||
| 319 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +4.3 | 796 | 50.2%–55.4% | ||
| 320 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +4.3 | 7,249 | 51.9%–53.8% | ||
| 321 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +4.4 | 573 | 50.0%–55.9% | ||
| 322 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +4.5 | 4,329 | 51.8%–54.3% | ||
| 323 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +5.2 | 1,544 | 51.8%–55.8% | ||
| 324 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +5.6 | 2,732 | 52.7%–55.7% | ||
| 325 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +5.6 | 2,104 | 52.5%–55.9% | ||
| 326 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +6.0 | 1,213 | 52.4%–56.8% |
