| 1 | 賽勒斯下路 | 下路 | 40.0% | -6.6 | 673 | 39.2%–44.7% | ||
| 2 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 41.5% | -6.2 | 1,702 | 40.4%–44.1% | ||
| 3 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 42.0% | -6.0 | 2,507 | 40.9%–44.0% | ||
| 4 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 42.4% | -6.0 | 11,990 | 41.8%–43.2% | ||
| 5 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 41.3% | -5.9 | 958 | 40.2%–45.0% | ||
| 6 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 41.2% | -5.8 | 775 | 40.1%–45.3% | ||
| 7 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 41.1% | -5.3 | 518 | 40.1%–46.2% | ||
| 8 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 42.4% | -5.0 | 929 | 41.1%–45.9% | ||
| 9 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 42.4% | -5.0 | 945 | 41.1%–45.9% | ||
| 10 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 42.9% | -4.9 | 1,565 | 41.6%–45.5% | ||
| 11 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 42.4% | -4.9 | 793 | 41.0%–46.2% | ||
| 12 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 43.2% | -4.8 | 1,752 | 41.9%–45.5% | ||
| 13 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 42.3% | -4.8 | 653 | 40.9%–46.5% | ||
| 14 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 42.3% | -4.7 | 617 | 41.0%–46.7% | ||
| 15 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 43.1% | -4.7 | 1,207 | 41.7%–46.0% | ||
| 16 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 43.9% | -4.5 | 18,496 | 43.4%–44.6% | ||
| 17 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 42.8% | -4.5 | 764 | 41.4%–46.6% | ||
| 18 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -4.5 | 11,223 | 43.2%–44.8% | ||
| 19 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -4.4 | 978 | 41.8%–46.5% | ||
| 20 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -4.3 | 834 | 41.7%–46.7% | ||
| 21 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -4.2 | 938 | 41.9%–46.7% | ||
| 22 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -4.1 | 2,099 | 42.7%–46.1% | ||
| 23 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -4.1 | 7,126 | 43.5%–45.4% | ||
| 24 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -4.0 | 1,283 | 42.4%–46.6% | ||
| 25 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -4.0 | 8,234 | 43.6%–45.4% | ||
| 26 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -3.8 | 5,056 | 43.5%–45.8% | ||
| 27 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -3.8 | 688 | 42.0%–47.5% | ||
| 28 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -3.8 | 614 | 41.9%–47.6% | ||
| 29 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -3.8 | 1,877 | 42.9%–46.5% | ||
| 30 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -3.7 | 7,375 | 43.9%–45.8% | ||
| 31 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -3.7 | 3,254 | 43.5%–46.2% | ||
| 32 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -3.6 | 1,037 | 42.5%–47.2% | ||
| 33 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -3.6 | 7,960 | 44.0%–45.8% | ||
| 34 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -3.5 | 1,053 | 42.7%–47.3% | ||
| 35 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -3.5 | 923 | 42.6%–47.5% | ||
| 36 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 44.5% | -3.4 | 1,001 | 42.8%–47.5% | ||
| 37 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -3.3 | 616 | 42.4%–48.1% | ||
| 38 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -3.2 | 10,114 | 44.5%–46.1% | ||
| 39 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -3.2 | 530 | 42.3%–48.4% | ||
| 40 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 45.3% | -3.2 | 43,214 | 45.0%–45.7% | ||
| 41 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.2 | 6,396 | 44.4%–46.4% | ||
| 42 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -3.1 | 18,984 | 44.8%–46.0% | ||
| 43 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -3.1 | 908 | 42.9%–47.9% | ||
| 44 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -3.1 | 1,258 | 43.3%–47.6% | ||
| 45 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -3.1 | 14,138 | 44.8%–46.1% | ||
| 46 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -3.1 | 1,175 | 43.2%–47.7% | ||
| 47 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -3.0 | 572 | 42.5%–48.4% | ||
| 48 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -3.0 | 1,462 | 43.5%–47.6% | ||
| 49 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -3.0 | 16,222 | 44.9%–46.2% | ||
| 50 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -2.9 | 522 | 42.5%–48.6% | ||
| 51 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -2.9 | 1,799 | 43.7%–47.4% | ||
| 52 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -2.9 | 3,055 | 44.2%–47.1% | ||
| 53 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -2.9 | 1,815 | 43.8%–47.5% | ||
| 54 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -2.7 | 3,875 | 44.5%–47.1% | ||
| 55 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -2.7 | 6,532 | 44.8%–46.8% | ||
| 56 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -2.7 | 1,614 | 43.9%–47.7% | ||
| 57 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -2.7 | 45,665 | 45.4%–46.2% | ||
| 58 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -2.7 | 12,449 | 45.1%–46.6% | ||
| 59 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -2.7 | 978 | 43.5%–48.2% | ||
| 60 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -2.5 | 11,182 | 45.3%–46.8% | ||
| 61 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -2.4 | 12,953 | 45.4%–46.8% | ||
| 62 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -2.4 | 1,073 | 43.8%–48.4% | ||
| 63 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -2.4 | 535 | 43.1%–49.1% | ||
| 64 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -2.4 | 561 | 43.2%–49.1% | ||
| 65 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -2.3 | 2,868 | 44.7%–47.7% | ||
| 66 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.3 | 7,566 | 45.3%–47.1% | ||
| 67 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.3 | 6,248 | 45.2%–47.2% | ||
| 68 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -2.3 | 1,321 | 44.1%–48.3% | ||
| 69 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.3 | 10,654 | 45.4%–47.0% | ||
| 70 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -2.3 | 29,124 | 45.8%–46.7% | ||
| 71 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.2 | 2,185 | 44.7%–48.0% | ||
| 72 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -2.1 | 626 | 43.5%–49.2% | ||
| 73 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -2.1 | 16,009 | 45.8%–47.1% | ||
| 74 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -2.1 | 31,920 | 46.0%–46.9% | ||
| 75 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -2.1 | 17,967 | 45.9%–47.1% | ||
| 76 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -2.0 | 841 | 44.0%–49.0% | ||
| 77 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.0 | 35,244 | 46.1%–46.9% | ||
| 78 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -2.0 | 18,357 | 45.9%–47.1% | ||
| 79 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.0 | 25,661 | 46.0%–47.0% | ||
| 80 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 46.1% | -1.9 | 775 | 43.9%–49.2% | ||
| 81 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -1.9 | 572 | 43.7%–49.6% | ||
| 82 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -1.9 | 6,355 | 45.6%–47.7% | ||
| 83 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -1.8 | 678 | 43.9%–49.5% | ||
| 84 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -1.8 | 31,910 | 46.3%–47.2% | ||
| 85 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -1.6 | 1,031 | 44.5%–49.2% | ||
| 86 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.6 | 37,045 | 46.5%–47.3% | ||
| 87 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.5 | 1,777 | 45.1%–48.8% | ||
| 88 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -1.5 | 31,308 | 46.5%–47.5% | ||
| 89 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -1.5 | 14,948 | 46.4%–47.7% | ||
| 90 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.5 | 793 | 44.4%–49.6% | ||
| 91 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -1.5 | 844 | 44.5%–49.6% | ||
| 92 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.5 | 7,907 | 46.1%–47.9% | ||
| 93 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -1.5 | 25,545 | 46.5%–47.6% | ||
| 94 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -1.5 | 5,827 | 46.0%–48.1% | ||
| 95 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -1.4 | 669 | 44.3%–49.9% | ||
| 96 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.4 | 1,977 | 45.3%–48.8% | ||
| 97 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -1.4 | 1,026 | 44.8%–49.5% | ||
| 98 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -1.3 | 6,593 | 46.2%–48.2% | ||
| 99 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.3 | 702 | 44.5%–50.0% | ||
| 100 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -1.3 | 2,367 | 45.6%–48.9% | ||
| 101 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.2 | 22,078 | 46.7%–47.8% | ||
| 102 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -1.2 | 78,789 | 47.1%–47.6% | ||
| 103 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -1.2 | 782 | 44.7%–50.0% | ||
| 104 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -1.2 | 25,609 | 46.8%–47.9% | ||
| 105 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.2 | 3,079 | 45.9%–48.8% | ||
| 106 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.1 | 1,014 | 45.0%–49.7% | ||
| 107 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -1.1 | 522 | 44.3%–50.4% | ||
| 108 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.1 | 17,293 | 46.8%–48.0% | ||
| 109 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.1 | 9,428 | 46.6%–48.3% | ||
| 110 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.1 | 12,958 | 46.7%–48.2% | ||
| 111 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.0 | 826 | 44.9%–50.0% | ||
| 112 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.0 | 4,675 | 46.3%–48.7% | ||
| 113 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.0 | 3,951 | 46.3%–48.8% | ||
| 114 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.0 | 10,565 | 46.8%–48.4% | ||
| 115 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -0.9 | 5,249 | 46.5%–48.7% | ||
| 116 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -0.9 | 2,965 | 46.2%–49.1% | ||
| 117 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -0.9 | 21,429 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 118 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -0.9 | 47,458 | 47.3%–48.0% | ||
| 119 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -0.8 | 591 | 44.7%–50.6% | ||
| 120 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.8 | 14,871 | 47.0%–48.3% | ||
| 121 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.8 | 1,707 | 45.8%–49.5% | ||
| 122 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -0.8 | 38,809 | 47.3%–48.1% | ||
| 123 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -0.8 | 17,555 | 47.1%–48.3% | ||
| 124 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -0.8 | 670 | 44.9%–50.5% | ||
| 125 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -0.8 | 1,110 | 45.4%–50.0% | ||
| 126 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -0.8 | 11,345 | 47.0%–48.5% | ||
| 127 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -0.8 | 4,721 | 46.6%–48.9% | ||
| 128 | 關上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.7 | 11,358 | 47.0%–48.5% | ||
| 129 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.7 | 25,995 | 47.3%–48.3% | ||
| 130 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.7 | 1,934 | 46.0%–49.6% | ||
| 131 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -0.7 | 29,799 | 47.3%–48.3% | ||
| 132 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -0.7 | 11,170 | 47.0%–48.6% | ||
| 133 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -0.7 | 28,988 | 47.3%–48.3% | ||
| 134 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -0.7 | 849 | 45.3%–50.4% | ||
| 135 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.6 | 865 | 45.4%–50.4% | ||
| 136 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.6 | 2,805 | 46.4%–49.4% | ||
| 137 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.6 | 24,727 | 47.4%–48.5% | ||
| 138 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.5 | 1,132 | 45.7%–50.2% | ||
| 139 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.5 | 1,373 | 45.9%–50.1% | ||
| 140 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.5 | 9,260 | 47.2%–48.8% | ||
| 141 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.5 | 1,627 | 46.1%–49.9% | ||
| 142 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -0.5 | 15,438 | 47.3%–48.7% | ||
| 143 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -0.5 | 56,518 | 47.7%–48.4% | ||
| 144 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.5 | 1,233 | 45.8%–50.2% | ||
| 145 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.5 | 18,948 | 47.4%–48.6% | ||
| 146 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.5 | 29,166 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 147 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.5 | 5,557 | 46.9%–49.1% | ||
| 148 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -0.5 | 85,890 | 47.8%–48.3% | ||
| 149 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.5 | 21,839 | 47.5%–48.6% | ||
| 150 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.5 | 672 | 45.3%–50.8% | ||
| 151 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 15,652 | 47.4%–48.7% | ||
| 152 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.4 | 24,383 | 47.5%–48.6% | ||
| 153 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.4 | 4,544 | 46.9%–49.3% | ||
| 154 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.4 | 4,643 | 46.9%–49.3% | ||
| 155 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.4 | 532 | 45.1%–51.1% | ||
| 156 | 關打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.4 | 3,405 | 46.7%–49.5% | ||
| 157 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.4 | 540 | 45.1%–51.1% | ||
| 158 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.4 | 10,415 | 47.3%–48.9% | ||
| 159 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.4 | 16,338 | 47.5%–48.8% | ||
| 160 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.4 | 40,909 | 47.7%–48.6% | ||
| 161 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.4 | 6,419 | 47.1%–49.2% | ||
| 162 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 25,573 | 47.7%–48.7% | ||
| 163 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.3 | 1,232 | 46.0%–50.4% | ||
| 164 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 16,269 | 47.6%–48.8% | ||
| 165 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 1,482 | 46.2%–50.2% | ||
| 166 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 1,378 | 46.2%–50.3% | ||
| 167 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 9,714 | 47.4%–49.1% | ||
| 168 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 2,727 | 46.7%–49.8% | ||
| 169 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.3 | 10,335 | 47.5%–49.1% | ||
| 170 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.2 | 10,945 | 47.5%–49.1% | ||
| 171 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.2 | 1,712 | 46.4%–50.2% | ||
| 172 | 嘉文四世下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -0.2 | 1,277 | 46.2%–50.5% | ||
| 173 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.1 | 811 | 45.8%–51.0% | ||
| 174 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.1 | 8,158 | 47.5%–49.3% | ||
| 175 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.1 | 45,215 | 48.0%–48.8% | ||
| 176 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.1 | 44,216 | 48.0%–48.8% | ||
| 177 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.1 | 3,119 | 47.0%–49.9% | ||
| 178 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 9,201 | 47.6%–49.3% | ||
| 179 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | 0.0 | 21,891 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 180 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | 0.0 | 7,518 | 47.6%–49.5% | ||
| 181 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +0.1 | 3,211 | 47.2%–50.0% | ||
| 182 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | +0.1 | 23,372 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 183 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | +0.1 | 3,292 | 47.2%–50.0% | ||
| 184 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +0.2 | 6,578 | 47.7%–49.7% | ||
| 185 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +0.2 | 12,421 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 186 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 17,159 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 187 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | +0.3 | 12,234 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 188 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +0.3 | 6,948 | 47.9%–49.8% | ||
| 189 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.3 | 44,368 | 48.5%–49.2% | ||
| 190 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +0.3 | 12,032 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 191 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.3 | 2,600 | 47.3%–50.4% | ||
| 192 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.4 | 1,030 | 46.5%–51.2% | ||
| 193 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.4 | 1,497 | 46.9%–50.9% | ||
| 194 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.4 | 1,267 | 46.8%–51.1% | ||
| 195 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.5 | 8,706 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 196 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.5 | 3,324 | 47.6%–50.4% | ||
| 197 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.5 | 1,880 | 47.2%–50.8% | ||
| 198 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.5 | 17,800 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 199 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.5 | 25,958 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 200 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +0.5 | 8,782 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 201 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.5 | 20,922 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 202 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.5 | 11,960 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 203 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.5 | 4,938 | 47.9%–50.2% | ||
| 204 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.6 | 9,360 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 205 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 10,415 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 206 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.7 | 12,164 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 207 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 2,120 | 47.5%–50.9% | ||
| 208 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.7 | 41,879 | 48.8%–49.6% | ||
| 209 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.7 | 7,915 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 210 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.7 | 17,645 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 211 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.7 | 16,104 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 212 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 3,792 | 47.9%–50.6% | ||
| 213 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.8 | 1,566 | 47.3%–51.2% | ||
| 214 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +0.8 | 83,795 | 49.0%–49.6% | ||
| 215 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.8 | 2,049 | 47.6%–51.0% | ||
| 216 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +0.8 | 20,938 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 217 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.8 | 605 | 46.4%–52.2% | ||
| 218 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 1,069 | 47.0%–51.6% | ||
| 219 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.8 | 5,673 | 48.3%–50.4% | ||
| 220 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.8 | 3,616 | 48.0%–50.7% | ||
| 221 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.8 | 9,128 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 222 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.9 | 16,337 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 223 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 1,580 | 47.4%–51.3% | ||
| 224 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.9 | 23,790 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 225 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.9 | 18,727 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 226 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 1,552 | 47.5%–51.4% | ||
| 227 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 5,612 | 48.4%–50.5% | ||
| 228 | 阿璃下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.9 | 516 | 46.4%–52.5% | ||
| 229 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 4,507 | 48.3%–50.7% | ||
| 230 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 2,127 | 47.8%–51.2% | ||
| 231 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +1.0 | 3,236 | 48.1%–50.9% | ||
| 232 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +1.0 | 59,956 | 49.2%–49.8% | ||
| 233 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 1,784 | 47.7%–51.3% | ||
| 234 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +1.0 | 18,256 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 235 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 5,345 | 48.4%–50.6% | ||
| 236 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +1.0 | 38,570 | 49.1%–49.9% | ||
| 237 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +1.0 | 34,241 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 238 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 2,826 | 48.0%–51.0% | ||
| 239 | 塔莉雅下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 1,840 | 47.7%–51.4% | ||
| 240 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +1.1 | 23,324 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 241 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +1.2 | 4,307 | 48.5%–50.9% | ||
| 242 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.2 | 18,731 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 243 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 1,422 | 47.7%–51.7% | ||
| 244 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.2 | 20,496 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 245 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.2 | 26,489 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 246 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.2 | 741 | 47.1%–52.4% | ||
| 247 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 1,368 | 47.7%–51.8% | ||
| 248 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.2 | 8,983 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 249 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +1.3 | 555 | 46.8%–52.8% | ||
| 250 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.4 | 2,361 | 48.2%–51.5% | ||
| 251 | 科加斯下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.4 | 655 | 47.1%–52.8% | ||
| 252 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.5 | 4,221 | 48.7%–51.2% | ||
| 253 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +1.5 | 1,436 | 48.0%–52.0% | ||
| 254 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.5 | 3,595 | 48.7%–51.3% | ||
| 255 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.5 | 1,595 | 48.1%–52.0% | ||
| 256 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.5 | 11,285 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 257 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +1.6 | 2,713 | 48.6%–51.6% | ||
| 258 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +1.6 | 7,718 | 49.2%–51.0% | ||
| 259 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.6 | 12,418 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 260 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.6 | 4,854 | 49.0%–51.3% | ||
| 261 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.6 | 14,852 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 262 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.6 | 3,851 | 48.8%–51.4% | ||
| 263 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +1.6 | 68,119 | 49.8%–50.5% | ||
| 264 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.7 | 10,752 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 265 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.7 | 2,688 | 48.6%–51.7% | ||
| 266 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.7 | 501 | 47.1%–53.3% | ||
| 267 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.7 | 1,403 | 48.2%–52.3% | ||
| 268 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.7 | 15,746 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 269 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.8 | 30,763 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 270 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.8 | 9,208 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 271 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.8 | 2,270 | 48.7%–52.0% | ||
| 272 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +1.8 | 1,640 | 48.4%–52.2% | ||
| 273 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.9 | 19,620 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 274 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.9 | 6,240 | 49.4%–51.4% | ||
| 275 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.9 | 2,888 | 49.0%–51.9% | ||
| 276 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.9 | 32,767 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 277 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +2.0 | 1,236 | 48.3%–52.7% | ||
| 278 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +2.0 | 24,179 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 279 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +2.0 | 8,311 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 280 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +2.0 | 11,581 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 281 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +2.0 | 26,180 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 282 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +2.0 | 1,756 | 48.7%–52.4% | ||
| 283 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +2.1 | 777 | 47.9%–53.2% | ||
| 284 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +2.1 | 1,227 | 48.4%–52.8% | ||
| 285 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +2.1 | 3,288 | 49.2%–52.0% | ||
| 286 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +2.1 | 728 | 48.0%–53.3% | ||
| 287 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +2.2 | 18,048 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 288 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +2.2 | 36,556 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 289 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +2.2 | 602 | 47.8%–53.7% | ||
| 290 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +2.3 | 1,314 | 48.7%–52.9% | ||
| 291 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +2.3 | 42,224 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 292 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +2.3 | 1,924 | 49.0%–52.6% | ||
| 293 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +2.3 | 29,643 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 294 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +2.3 | 658 | 48.0%–53.6% | ||
| 295 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +2.3 | 12,340 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 296 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +2.3 | 29,108 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 297 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +2.3 | 16,981 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 298 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +2.3 | 18,384 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 299 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +2.3 | 31,985 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 300 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +2.3 | 1,668 | 49.0%–52.8% | ||
| 301 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +2.4 | 5,411 | 49.8%–52.0% | ||
| 302 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +2.4 | 1,929 | 49.1%–52.7% | ||
| 303 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +2.4 | 8,688 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 304 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +2.5 | 4,167 | 49.8%–52.3% | ||
| 305 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +2.5 | 20,247 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 306 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +2.6 | 24,801 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 307 | 關中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +2.7 | 1,964 | 49.5%–53.0% | ||
| 308 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +2.8 | 777 | 48.7%–53.9% | ||
| 309 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +2.9 | 923 | 48.9%–53.8% | ||
| 310 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +2.9 | 28,450 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 311 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +2.9 | 24,483 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 312 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +2.9 | 1,769 | 49.6%–53.3% | ||
| 313 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +3.0 | 9,651 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 314 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +3.0 | 2,958 | 50.0%–53.0% | ||
| 315 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +3.1 | 591 | 48.7%–54.5% | ||
| 316 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +3.1 | 9,544 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 317 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +3.2 | 10,735 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 318 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +3.2 | 7,791 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 319 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +3.2 | 2,369 | 50.1%–53.4% | ||
| 320 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +3.3 | 12,522 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 321 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +3.4 | 656 | 49.1%–54.7% | ||
| 322 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +3.4 | 6,915 | 50.9%–52.9% | ||
| 323 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +3.4 | 1,331 | 49.8%–54.0% | ||
| 324 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +3.6 | 2,724 | 50.6%–53.7% | ||
| 325 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +3.9 | 2,817 | 50.9%–53.9% | ||
| 326 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +3.9 | 672 | 49.6%–55.2% | ||
| 327 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +4.0 | 1,123 | 50.3%–54.8% | ||
| 328 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +4.2 | 1,728 | 50.8%–54.6% | ||
| 329 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +4.2 | 2,819 | 51.2%–54.2% | ||
| 330 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +4.5 | 5,128 | 51.9%–54.1% | ||
| 331 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +4.5 | 1,381 | 50.9%–55.1% | ||
| 332 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +4.6 | 6,221 | 52.1%–54.1% | ||
| 333 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +5.2 | 1,143 | 51.5%–55.9% | ||
| 334 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 55.9% | +5.5 | 556 | 51.0%–57.0% | ||
| 335 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +5.5 | 2,159 | 52.4%–55.7% | ||
| 336 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +5.8 | 3,056 | 52.8%–55.7% | ||
| 337 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +5.9 | 1,649 | 52.5%–56.3% | ||
| 338 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +6.1 | 2,375 | 53.0%–56.2% |
