| 1 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 42.6% | -6.5 | 619 | 41.9%–47.6% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -5.2 | 575 | 43.0%–48.9% | ||
| 3 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -4.9 | 627 | 43.5%–49.2% | ||
| 4 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 45.7% | -4.8 | 1,233 | 44.3%–48.6% | ||
| 5 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -4.6 | 964 | 44.2%–49.0% | ||
| 6 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -4.2 | 3,653 | 45.7%–48.3% | ||
| 7 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -4.2 | 3,914 | 45.7%–48.3% | ||
| 8 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -3.8 | 547 | 44.4%–50.5% | ||
| 9 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -3.7 | 621 | 44.7%–50.4% | ||
| 10 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -3.5 | 3,499 | 46.3%–49.0% | ||
| 11 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -3.3 | 2,618 | 46.4%–49.5% | ||
| 12 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.3 | 683 | 45.2%–50.7% | ||
| 13 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -3.2 | 4,164 | 46.7%–49.2% | ||
| 14 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -3.2 | 13,854 | 47.3%–48.7% | ||
| 15 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -3.1 | 666 | 45.3%–50.9% | ||
| 16 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -3.0 | 1,527 | 46.3%–50.2% | ||
| 17 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.9 | 3,534 | 46.9%–49.6% | ||
| 18 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.9 | 2,021 | 46.5%–50.0% | ||
| 19 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.9 | 2,707 | 46.8%–49.8% | ||
| 20 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.8 | 3,148 | 47.0%–49.9% | ||
| 21 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -2.8 | 6,046 | 47.4%–49.5% | ||
| 22 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.7 | 589 | 45.5%–51.4% | ||
| 23 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.7 | 5,517 | 47.4%–49.6% | ||
| 24 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.7 | 3,658 | 47.2%–49.9% | ||
| 25 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.6 | 2,126 | 46.9%–50.3% | ||
| 26 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.6 | 996 | 46.2%–51.0% | ||
| 27 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.6 | 1,321 | 46.5%–50.7% | ||
| 28 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 568 | 45.7%–51.6% | ||
| 29 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.6 | 4,849 | 47.5%–49.8% | ||
| 30 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.6 | 2,453 | 47.0%–50.2% | ||
| 31 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.6 | 4,344 | 47.4%–49.9% | ||
| 32 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.5 | 2,352 | 47.1%–50.4% | ||
| 33 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.4 | 822 | 46.2%–51.3% | ||
| 34 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 1,319 | 46.8%–51.0% | ||
| 35 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -2.3 | 9,305 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 36 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.2 | 8,936 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 37 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.1 | 8,637 | 48.2%–50.0% | ||
| 38 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -2.1 | 1,931 | 47.3%–50.9% | ||
| 39 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -2.1 | 5,515 | 48.0%–50.2% | ||
| 40 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -2.1 | 4,433 | 47.9%–50.4% | ||
| 41 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -2.0 | 6,375 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 42 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.9 | 2,827 | 47.8%–50.8% | ||
| 43 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.9 | 4,715 | 48.1%–50.5% | ||
| 44 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.9 | 13,951 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 45 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 9,539 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 46 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.8 | 513 | 46.4%–52.5% | ||
| 47 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 1,651 | 47.5%–51.4% | ||
| 48 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 1,525 | 47.5%–51.5% | ||
| 49 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 1,588 | 47.6%–51.5% | ||
| 50 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 2,178 | 47.9%–51.3% | ||
| 51 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 5,700 | 48.5%–50.7% | ||
| 52 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 1,781 | 47.8%–51.5% | ||
| 53 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 3,434 | 48.3%–51.0% | ||
| 54 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.5 | 7,272 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 55 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.5 | 7,294 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 56 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 1,559 | 47.9%–51.8% | ||
| 57 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 3,005 | 48.4%–51.3% | ||
| 58 | 關打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 1,002 | 47.5%–52.2% | ||
| 59 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 2,485 | 48.3%–51.5% | ||
| 60 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 526 | 46.9%–53.0% | ||
| 61 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 3,723 | 48.6%–51.3% | ||
| 62 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 6,580 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 63 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 2,332 | 48.5%–51.8% | ||
| 64 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 1,056 | 47.9%–52.5% | ||
| 65 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 4,790 | 49.0%–51.4% | ||
| 66 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 1,195 | 48.0%–52.4% | ||
| 67 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 3,302 | 48.8%–51.6% | ||
| 68 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 7,721 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 69 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 24,456 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 70 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 7,103 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 71 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 5,163 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 72 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 5,417 | 49.2%–51.4% | ||
| 73 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 4,545 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 74 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 706 | 47.6%–53.1% | ||
| 75 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 3,262 | 49.0%–51.8% | ||
| 76 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 7,487 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 77 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 2,895 | 49.0%–51.9% | ||
| 78 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 892 | 48.0%–53.0% | ||
| 79 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 3,102 | 49.1%–52.0% | ||
| 80 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 2,402 | 48.9%–52.2% | ||
| 81 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 11,767 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 82 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 3,281 | 49.3%–52.1% | ||
| 83 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 9,343 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 84 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 3,229 | 49.3%–52.1% | ||
| 85 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 13,229 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 86 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 1,446 | 48.7%–52.8% | ||
| 87 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 6,035 | 49.7%–51.8% | ||
| 88 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 3,634 | 49.5%–52.1% | ||
| 89 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 1,270 | 48.7%–53.0% | ||
| 90 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 6,372 | 49.8%–51.9% | ||
| 91 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 2,303 | 49.3%–52.6% | ||
| 92 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 5,005 | 49.8%–52.1% | ||
| 93 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 1,375 | 48.9%–53.0% | ||
| 94 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 21,919 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 95 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 11,825 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 96 | 關上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 3,362 | 49.6%–52.4% | ||
| 97 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 2,032 | 49.3%–52.7% | ||
| 98 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 4,948 | 49.9%–52.2% | ||
| 99 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 3,056 | 49.6%–52.5% | ||
| 100 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 6,146 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 101 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 7,355 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 102 | 艾妮維亞下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 1,713 | 49.2%–53.0% | ||
| 103 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 13,561 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 104 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 2,722 | 49.7%–52.8% | ||
| 105 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 4,834 | 50.1%–52.4% | ||
| 106 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 3,656 | 50.0%–52.6% | ||
| 107 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 12,305 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 108 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 990 | 48.9%–53.7% | ||
| 109 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 1,286 | 49.2%–53.4% | ||
| 110 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 1,624 | 49.4%–53.3% | ||
| 111 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 613 | 48.5%–54.2% | ||
| 112 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 7,737 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 113 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 21,337 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 114 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 3,529 | 50.0%–52.7% | ||
| 115 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 5,430 | 50.3%–52.5% | ||
| 116 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 2,858 | 49.9%–52.9% | ||
| 117 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 981 | 49.0%–53.8% | ||
| 118 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 7,603 | 50.5%–52.4% | ||
| 119 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 5,211 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 120 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 1,721 | 49.6%–53.3% | ||
| 121 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 2,947 | 50.0%–52.9% | ||
| 122 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 4,404 | 50.3%–52.7% | ||
| 123 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 3,737 | 50.2%–52.8% | ||
| 124 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 4,787 | 50.3%–52.7% | ||
| 125 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 11,727 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 126 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 15,269 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 127 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 4,271 | 50.3%–52.8% | ||
| 128 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 819 | 49.0%–54.1% | ||
| 129 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 3,665 | 50.3%–52.9% | ||
| 130 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 2,464 | 50.0%–53.2% | ||
| 131 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 9,101 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 132 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 4,437 | 50.4%–52.8% | ||
| 133 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 1,926 | 49.9%–53.4% | ||
| 134 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 2,816 | 50.2%–53.2% | ||
| 135 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 1,848 | 49.9%–53.5% | ||
| 136 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 538 | 48.7%–54.7% | ||
| 137 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 832 | 49.1%–54.2% | ||
| 138 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 681 | 48.9%–54.5% | ||
| 139 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 3,123 | 50.3%–53.1% | ||
| 140 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 5,657 | 50.6%–52.8% | ||
| 141 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 630 | 48.9%–54.6% | ||
| 142 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 9,307 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 143 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 6,232 | 50.8%–52.8% | ||
| 144 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 3,599 | 50.5%–53.1% | ||
| 145 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 536 | 48.8%–54.9% | ||
| 146 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 1,481 | 49.8%–53.8% | ||
| 147 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 12,451 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 148 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 2,604 | 50.4%–53.5% | ||
| 149 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 2,499 | 50.4%–53.5% | ||
| 150 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 5,261 | 50.9%–53.1% | ||
| 151 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 12,250 | 51.3%–52.8% | ||
| 152 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 9,566 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 153 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 1,117 | 49.8%–54.3% | ||
| 154 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 9,671 | 51.3%–52.9% | ||
| 155 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 2,728 | 50.6%–53.6% | ||
| 156 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 4,304 | 50.9%–53.3% | ||
| 157 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 1,023 | 49.8%–54.5% | ||
| 158 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 5,060 | 51.0%–53.3% | ||
| 159 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 2,892 | 50.7%–53.7% | ||
| 160 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 4,811 | 51.1%–53.4% | ||
| 161 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 831 | 49.7%–54.8% | ||
| 162 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 1,415 | 50.2%–54.3% | ||
| 163 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 9,055 | 51.4%–53.1% | ||
| 164 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 650 | 49.5%–55.1% | ||
| 165 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 9,518 | 51.5%–53.1% | ||
| 166 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 15,412 | 51.7%–53.0% | ||
| 167 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 2,870 | 50.8%–53.8% | ||
| 168 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 3,381 | 51.0%–53.7% | ||
| 169 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 5,609 | 51.3%–53.4% | ||
| 170 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.1 | 769 | 49.7%–55.0% | ||
| 171 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 7,202 | 51.4%–53.3% | ||
| 172 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 7,474 | 51.5%–53.3% | ||
| 173 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 5,003 | 51.3%–53.5% | ||
| 174 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 7,537 | 51.5%–53.4% | ||
| 175 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.2 | 613 | 49.6%–55.3% | ||
| 176 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 3,384 | 51.1%–53.8% | ||
| 177 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.3 | 523 | 49.4%–55.5% | ||
| 178 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 1,581 | 50.6%–54.5% | ||
| 179 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 2,571 | 51.0%–54.1% | ||
| 180 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 3,481 | 51.2%–53.9% | ||
| 181 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 4,213 | 51.3%–53.8% | ||
| 182 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 5,811 | 51.5%–53.6% | ||
| 183 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.4 | 653 | 49.8%–55.4% | ||
| 184 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.4 | 681 | 49.8%–55.4% | ||
| 185 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 1,747 | 50.8%–54.5% | ||
| 186 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 1,165 | 50.4%–54.9% | ||
| 187 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 9,010 | 51.8%–53.5% | ||
| 188 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 1,084 | 50.4%–55.0% | ||
| 189 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.5 | 880 | 50.2%–55.2% | ||
| 190 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 2,882 | 51.3%–54.2% | ||
| 191 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 6,499 | 51.8%–53.8% | ||
| 192 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.6 | 815 | 50.3%–55.4% | ||
| 193 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.7 | 1,017 | 50.5%–55.2% | ||
| 194 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +1.7 | 508 | 49.8%–56.0% | ||
| 195 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 7,002 | 51.9%–53.9% | ||
| 196 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 9,909 | 52.1%–53.7% | ||
| 197 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +1.7 | 532 | 49.9%–56.0% | ||
| 198 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 6,595 | 52.0%–54.0% | ||
| 199 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 5,929 | 51.9%–54.0% | ||
| 200 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.8 | 673 | 50.2%–55.7% | ||
| 201 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 1,075 | 50.7%–55.3% | ||
| 202 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 5,384 | 51.9%–54.1% | ||
| 203 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 20,894 | 52.4%–53.6% | ||
| 204 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 7,904 | 52.1%–53.9% | ||
| 205 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +1.8 | 761 | 50.4%–55.7% | ||
| 206 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 1,407 | 51.1%–55.2% | ||
| 207 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.0 | 2,320 | 51.6%–54.8% | ||
| 208 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 5,564 | 52.1%–54.3% | ||
| 209 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.0 | 661 | 50.4%–56.0% | ||
| 210 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.1 | 3,278 | 51.9%–54.7% | ||
| 211 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +2.2 | 675 | 50.6%–56.2% | ||
| 212 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.2 | 8,038 | 52.5%–54.4% | ||
| 213 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.3 | 6,343 | 52.5%–54.5% | ||
| 214 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +2.5 | 557 | 50.7%–56.7% | ||
| 215 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +2.5 | 770 | 51.1%–56.4% | ||
| 216 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +2.7 | 699 | 51.2%–56.6% | ||
| 217 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.7 | 8,453 | 53.0%–54.8% | ||
| 218 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +2.8 | 708 | 51.3%–56.7% | ||
| 219 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +3.0 | 8,295 | 53.3%–55.1% | ||
| 220 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 55.5% | +3.0 | 503 | 51.2%–57.3% | ||
| 221 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 55.5% | +3.1 | 512 | 51.2%–57.3% | ||
| 222 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +3.2 | 10,086 | 53.6%–55.2% | ||
| 223 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 55.4% | +3.4 | 935 | 52.2%–57.1% | ||
| 224 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +3.5 | 8,083 | 53.8%–55.6% | ||
| 225 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +3.7 | 972 | 52.5%–57.3% | ||
| 226 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 55.2% | +3.7 | 2,698 | 53.4%–56.5% | ||
| 227 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 55.3% | +3.8 | 2,601 | 53.5%–56.5% | ||
| 228 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +4.0 | 2,077 | 53.5%–56.9% | ||
| 229 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +4.1 | 2,287 | 53.7%–57.0% | ||
| 230 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 57.6% | +4.8 | 613 | 53.2%–58.9% | ||
| 231 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 56.9% | +5.0 | 1,333 | 54.1%–58.3% | ||
| 232 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 59.6% | +6.3 | 621 | 54.7%–60.4% | ||
| 233 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 59.9% | +7.0 | 842 | 55.7%–60.7% |
