| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 38.8% | -7.7 | 722 | 38.3%–43.6% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 40.9% | -7.0 | 1,884 | 39.9%–43.4% | ||
| 3 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 39.0% | -6.9 | 502 | 38.7%–44.8% | ||
| 4 | 奧莉安娜下路 | 下路 | 41.5% | -6.6 | 2,401 | 40.5%–43.7% | ||
| 5 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 41.1% | -6.5 | 1,156 | 40.0%–44.4% | ||
| 6 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 40.9% | -6.5 | 1,016 | 39.9%–44.5% | ||
| 7 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 41.8% | -6.3 | 2,237 | 40.7%–44.0% | ||
| 8 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 40.8% | -6.1 | 655 | 39.8%–45.4% | ||
| 9 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 42.2% | -6.0 | 2,163 | 41.0%–44.4% | ||
| 10 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 41.6% | -5.7 | 794 | 40.4%–45.6% | ||
| 11 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 42.2% | -5.6 | 1,303 | 41.0%–45.2% | ||
| 12 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 42.9% | -5.5 | 3,913 | 41.9%–44.5% | ||
| 13 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 41.6% | -5.2 | 567 | 40.5%–46.4% | ||
| 14 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 43.4% | -5.2 | 16,488 | 42.9%–44.1% | ||
| 15 | 賽勒斯下路 | 下路 | 42.0% | -4.8 | 510 | 40.8%–46.9% | ||
| 16 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 43.2% | -4.6 | 1,127 | 41.8%–46.3% | ||
| 17 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 43.3% | -4.5 | 1,043 | 41.9%–46.5% | ||
| 18 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 43.5% | -4.4 | 1,241 | 42.1%–46.4% | ||
| 19 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 44.2% | -4.4 | 57,140 | 43.9%–44.6% | ||
| 20 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -4.3 | 1,105 | 42.1%–46.7% | ||
| 21 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -4.3 | 1,373 | 42.3%–46.5% | ||
| 22 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -4.3 | 1,109 | 42.2%–46.7% | ||
| 23 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 43.3% | -4.2 | 735 | 41.7%–47.1% | ||
| 24 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -4.2 | 2,894 | 43.0%–45.9% | ||
| 25 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -4.1 | 1,681 | 42.6%–46.4% | ||
| 26 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -4.1 | 2,594 | 43.0%–46.1% | ||
| 27 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -4.1 | 11,094 | 43.8%–45.3% | ||
| 28 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -3.7 | 619 | 42.1%–47.8% | ||
| 29 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -3.7 | 9,246 | 44.1%–45.8% | ||
| 30 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -3.7 | 1,223 | 42.8%–47.2% | ||
| 31 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -3.6 | 25,463 | 44.5%–45.5% | ||
| 32 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -3.6 | 12,445 | 44.3%–45.8% | ||
| 33 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -3.6 | 1,247 | 42.9%–47.2% | ||
| 34 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -3.5 | 3,518 | 43.8%–46.5% | ||
| 35 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -3.4 | 1,216 | 43.0%–47.4% | ||
| 36 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -3.4 | 6,854 | 44.3%–46.2% | ||
| 37 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -3.4 | 15,232 | 44.6%–46.0% | ||
| 38 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -3.3 | 670 | 42.6%–48.1% | ||
| 39 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -3.3 | 908 | 42.9%–47.8% | ||
| 40 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -3.3 | 11,641 | 44.6%–46.1% | ||
| 41 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 44.6% | -3.2 | 734 | 42.8%–48.1% | ||
| 42 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.2 | 5,362 | 44.3%–46.5% | ||
| 43 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -3.2 | 1,559 | 43.5%–47.4% | ||
| 44 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -3.2 | 693 | 42.8%–48.2% | ||
| 45 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 45.5% | -3.1 | 18,356 | 45.0%–46.2% | ||
| 46 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -3.1 | 628 | 42.7%–48.4% | ||
| 47 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -3.0 | 15,123 | 45.0%–46.3% | ||
| 48 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -3.0 | 826 | 43.1%–48.2% | ||
| 49 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -3.0 | 38,923 | 45.3%–46.1% | ||
| 50 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -3.0 | 23,149 | 45.1%–46.2% | ||
| 51 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -3.0 | 1,645 | 43.8%–47.6% | ||
| 52 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -2.9 | 559 | 42.8%–48.7% | ||
| 53 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 45.9% | -2.7 | 23,521 | 45.4%–46.5% | ||
| 54 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -2.7 | 41,901 | 45.6%–46.4% | ||
| 55 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -2.6 | 997 | 43.7%–48.4% | ||
| 56 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.6 | 45,849 | 45.7%–46.5% | ||
| 57 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -2.5 | 527 | 43.1%–49.2% | ||
| 58 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 46.1% | -2.5 | 37,871 | 45.7%–46.6% | ||
| 59 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 46.1% | -2.5 | 17,423 | 45.5%–46.8% | ||
| 60 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -2.5 | 1,688 | 44.3%–48.0% | ||
| 61 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -2.5 | 740 | 43.5%–48.9% | ||
| 62 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.5 | 19,172 | 45.6%–46.8% | ||
| 63 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -2.4 | 692 | 43.5%–49.0% | ||
| 64 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -2.4 | 1,896 | 44.5%–48.0% | ||
| 65 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -2.4 | 8,863 | 45.4%–47.1% | ||
| 66 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.4 | 2,481 | 44.7%–47.9% | ||
| 67 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -2.4 | 57,857 | 46.0%–46.6% | ||
| 68 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.4 | 2,066 | 44.6%–48.0% | ||
| 69 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.3 | 7,504 | 45.4%–47.3% | ||
| 70 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -2.3 | 862 | 43.8%–48.9% | ||
| 71 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -2.3 | 9,058 | 45.5%–47.2% | ||
| 72 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -2.3 | 5,133 | 45.3%–47.5% | ||
| 73 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -2.3 | 8,919 | 45.6%–47.3% | ||
| 74 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -2.2 | 31,569 | 46.0%–46.9% | ||
| 75 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.2 | 2,399 | 44.8%–48.1% | ||
| 76 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -2.2 | 642 | 43.7%–49.3% | ||
| 77 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.2 | 979 | 44.1%–48.9% | ||
| 78 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.1 | 3,566 | 45.2%–47.9% | ||
| 79 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -2.1 | 729 | 43.8%–49.2% | ||
| 80 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.1 | 1,077 | 44.2%–48.8% | ||
| 81 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.0 | 4,193 | 45.4%–47.9% | ||
| 82 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.0 | 13,209 | 45.9%–47.4% | ||
| 83 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -2.0 | 20,889 | 46.1%–47.2% | ||
| 84 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -1.9 | 91,969 | 46.5%–47.0% | ||
| 85 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.9 | 10,264 | 45.9%–47.5% | ||
| 86 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -1.9 | 941 | 44.3%–49.2% | ||
| 87 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -1.8 | 1,522 | 44.8%–48.8% | ||
| 88 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -1.8 | 1,387 | 44.8%–48.9% | ||
| 89 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -1.8 | 40,638 | 46.4%–47.2% | ||
| 90 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -1.8 | 13,341 | 46.1%–47.6% | ||
| 91 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -1.8 | 571 | 43.9%–49.8% | ||
| 92 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.7 | 15,611 | 46.3%–47.6% | ||
| 93 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -1.7 | 32,505 | 46.5%–47.4% | ||
| 94 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.6 | 2,728 | 45.5%–48.6% | ||
| 95 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -1.6 | 619 | 44.2%–49.9% | ||
| 96 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.6 | 1,322 | 45.0%–49.2% | ||
| 97 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.6 | 5,106 | 45.9%–48.2% | ||
| 98 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -1.6 | 17,157 | 46.5%–47.7% | ||
| 99 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -1.5 | 535 | 44.1%–50.1% | ||
| 100 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.5 | 662 | 44.3%–49.9% | ||
| 101 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -1.5 | 821 | 44.6%–49.7% | ||
| 102 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -1.5 | 761 | 44.5%–49.8% | ||
| 103 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.5 | 1,206 | 45.0%–49.4% | ||
| 104 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -1.4 | 1,706 | 45.4%–49.1% | ||
| 105 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.4 | 700 | 44.5%–50.0% | ||
| 106 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.4 | 5,659 | 46.2%–48.3% | ||
| 107 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.4 | 14,147 | 46.6%–48.0% | ||
| 108 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.4 | 22,254 | 46.7%–47.8% | ||
| 109 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.4 | 12,456 | 46.6%–48.0% | ||
| 110 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -1.3 | 41,047 | 46.9%–47.7% | ||
| 111 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.3 | 32,826 | 46.9%–47.8% | ||
| 112 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.3 | 878 | 44.8%–49.8% | ||
| 113 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.3 | 556 | 44.4%–50.4% | ||
| 114 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.3 | 2,688 | 45.9%–48.9% | ||
| 115 | 阿璃下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -1.2 | 585 | 44.5%–50.4% | ||
| 116 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.2 | 2,052 | 45.7%–49.2% | ||
| 117 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.2 | 627 | 44.6%–50.3% | ||
| 118 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -1.2 | 612 | 44.6%–50.3% | ||
| 119 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.2 | 13,814 | 46.8%–48.2% | ||
| 120 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.2 | 10,508 | 46.7%–48.3% | ||
| 121 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.2 | 2,299 | 45.9%–49.2% | ||
| 122 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.1 | 14,648 | 46.9%–48.2% | ||
| 123 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.1 | 1,098 | 45.3%–49.8% | ||
| 124 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -1.1 | 1,020 | 45.2%–49.9% | ||
| 125 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -1.1 | 3,410 | 46.2%–49.0% | ||
| 126 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.1 | 15,976 | 47.0%–48.3% | ||
| 127 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.0 | 35,798 | 47.2%–48.1% | ||
| 128 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.0 | 22,248 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 129 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.0 | 780 | 45.1%–50.3% | ||
| 130 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.0 | 1,627 | 45.8%–49.6% | ||
| 131 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -0.9 | 28,358 | 47.3%–48.2% | ||
| 132 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -0.9 | 592 | 44.9%–50.7% | ||
| 133 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.9 | 29,622 | 47.3%–48.2% | ||
| 134 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -0.8 | 20,503 | 47.3%–48.4% | ||
| 135 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -0.8 | 994 | 45.5%–50.2% | ||
| 136 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.8 | 728 | 45.2%–50.6% | ||
| 137 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -0.8 | 776 | 45.3%–50.5% | ||
| 138 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 11,409 | 47.2%–48.7% | ||
| 139 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 4,727 | 46.8%–49.1% | ||
| 140 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 8,293 | 47.1%–48.9% | ||
| 141 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 7,596 | 47.0%–48.9% | ||
| 142 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.7 | 772 | 45.3%–50.6% | ||
| 143 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 38,572 | 47.6%–48.4% | ||
| 144 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 7,230 | 47.0%–49.0% | ||
| 145 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 31,979 | 47.6%–48.5% | ||
| 146 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 13,424 | 47.3%–48.7% | ||
| 147 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 33,250 | 47.6%–48.5% | ||
| 148 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 2,523 | 46.5%–49.6% | ||
| 149 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.6 | 910 | 45.6%–50.5% | ||
| 150 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 5,380 | 47.0%–49.2% | ||
| 151 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.6 | 12,082 | 47.3%–48.8% | ||
| 152 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.6 | 23,674 | 47.6%–48.6% | ||
| 153 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 2,248 | 46.4%–49.8% | ||
| 154 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.6 | 3,614 | 46.8%–49.4% | ||
| 155 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.6 | 52,933 | 47.8%–48.5% | ||
| 156 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 5,235 | 47.0%–49.2% | ||
| 157 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 5,288 | 47.0%–49.2% | ||
| 158 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 4,576 | 47.0%–49.3% | ||
| 159 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.5 | 731 | 45.5%–50.8% | ||
| 160 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 8,293 | 47.3%–49.1% | ||
| 161 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 63,841 | 47.8%–48.5% | ||
| 162 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 21,610 | 47.6%–48.8% | ||
| 163 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 15,754 | 47.5%–48.8% | ||
| 164 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 6,945 | 47.2%–49.2% | ||
| 165 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.5 | 564 | 45.2%–51.2% | ||
| 166 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.4 | 57,553 | 47.9%–48.6% | ||
| 167 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -0.4 | 101,365 | 48.0%–48.5% | ||
| 168 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.4 | 3,755 | 46.9%–49.6% | ||
| 169 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.4 | 582 | 45.3%–51.2% | ||
| 170 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 39,509 | 47.9%–48.7% | ||
| 171 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 12,438 | 47.5%–49.0% | ||
| 172 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 4,440 | 47.1%–49.5% | ||
| 173 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 13,749 | 47.6%–49.0% | ||
| 174 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.3 | 22,271 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 175 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.3 | 16,034 | 47.7%–49.0% | ||
| 176 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.3 | 38,003 | 47.9%–48.8% | ||
| 177 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.3 | 2,589 | 46.8%–49.9% | ||
| 178 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 21,733 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 179 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 2,721 | 46.9%–49.9% | ||
| 180 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.3 | 871 | 45.9%–50.9% | ||
| 181 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 6,095 | 47.4%–49.4% | ||
| 182 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 57,989 | 48.1%–48.8% | ||
| 183 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 20,174 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 184 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 33,386 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 185 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 662 | 45.7%–51.3% | ||
| 186 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 1,243 | 46.4%–50.7% | ||
| 187 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 14,157 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 188 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 573 | 45.6%–51.5% | ||
| 189 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 1,390 | 46.5%–50.6% | ||
| 190 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 4,397 | 47.4%–49.8% | ||
| 191 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 696 | 45.8%–51.3% | ||
| 192 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 52,888 | 48.2%–49.0% | ||
| 193 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | 0.0 | 8,333 | 47.7%–49.5% | ||
| 194 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 746 | 46.1%–51.4% | ||
| 195 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 2,308 | 47.1%–50.4% | ||
| 196 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 555 | 45.8%–51.8% | ||
| 197 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 12,353 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 198 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 33,052 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 199 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 2,128 | 47.1%–50.5% | ||
| 200 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 1,009 | 46.5%–51.2% | ||
| 201 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 24,074 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 202 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 121,676 | 48.6%–49.1% | ||
| 203 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 529 | 45.8%–51.9% | ||
| 204 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.3 | 31,038 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 205 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 9,817 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 206 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.3 | 689 | 46.2%–51.7% | ||
| 207 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 16,717 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 208 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 2,053 | 47.2%–50.7% | ||
| 209 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 14,201 | 48.3%–49.7% | ||
| 210 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.3 | 780 | 46.4%–51.6% | ||
| 211 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.4 | 12,000 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 212 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 3,865 | 47.7%–50.3% | ||
| 213 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 1,435 | 47.0%–51.1% | ||
| 214 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 7,079 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 215 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 14,408 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 216 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 1,159 | 46.9%–51.4% | ||
| 217 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 52,856 | 48.8%–49.5% | ||
| 218 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 2,558 | 47.6%–50.8% | ||
| 219 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 3,527 | 47.9%–50.6% | ||
| 220 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.6 | 546 | 46.2%–52.2% | ||
| 221 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 2,067 | 47.5%–51.0% | ||
| 222 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 9,944 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 223 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 10,015 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 224 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 22,705 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 225 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 23,343 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 226 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 1,556 | 47.3%–51.2% | ||
| 227 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 57,750 | 48.9%–49.6% | ||
| 228 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 5,928 | 48.2%–50.3% | ||
| 229 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 4,635 | 48.1%–50.5% | ||
| 230 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 35,079 | 48.9%–49.7% | ||
| 231 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 7,990 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 232 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 4,582 | 48.1%–50.5% | ||
| 233 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 22,340 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 234 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 26,936 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 235 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 12,911 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 236 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 1,984 | 47.6%–51.1% | ||
| 237 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 16,368 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 238 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 1,546 | 47.4%–51.4% | ||
| 239 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.8 | 23,394 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 240 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.8 | 925 | 47.0%–51.9% | ||
| 241 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 17,339 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 242 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.8 | 2,408 | 47.9%–51.1% | ||
| 243 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 2,636 | 48.0%–51.1% | ||
| 244 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 3,724 | 48.2%–50.8% | ||
| 245 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 23,021 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 246 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 3,919 | 48.3%–50.8% | ||
| 247 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 2,636 | 48.0%–51.1% | ||
| 248 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 39,737 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 249 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 38,506 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 250 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 13,265 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 251 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 75,352 | 49.3%–49.9% | ||
| 252 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 11,200 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 253 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 3,815 | 48.3%–50.9% | ||
| 254 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 2,143 | 48.0%–51.3% | ||
| 255 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 45,404 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 256 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 10,653 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 257 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 1,210 | 47.5%–51.9% | ||
| 258 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 6,289 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 259 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.0 | 863 | 47.2%–52.2% | ||
| 260 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 35,052 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 261 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 12,914 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 262 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 5,215 | 48.6%–50.9% | ||
| 263 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 50,620 | 49.4%–50.1% | ||
| 264 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.1 | 1,922 | 48.0%–51.6% | ||
| 265 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.2 | 20,824 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 266 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.2 | 17,551 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 267 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +1.2 | 49,626 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 268 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 7,792 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 269 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.2 | 1,301 | 47.7%–52.0% | ||
| 270 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 31,492 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 271 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.2 | 2,648 | 48.3%–51.4% | ||
| 272 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 23,174 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 273 | 關打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 4,733 | 48.7%–51.1% | ||
| 274 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 6,965 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 275 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +1.3 | 2,028 | 48.2%–51.7% | ||
| 276 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +1.3 | 1,753 | 48.1%–51.8% | ||
| 277 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +1.3 | 2,215 | 48.3%–51.6% | ||
| 278 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +1.3 | 22,519 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 279 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.3 | 4,638 | 48.8%–51.2% | ||
| 280 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.3 | 14,601 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 281 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.3 | 12,645 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 282 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.4 | 25,197 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 283 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.4 | 2,563 | 48.5%–51.6% | ||
| 284 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.4 | 14,135 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 285 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +1.4 | 81,198 | 49.8%–50.3% | ||
| 286 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.4 | 4,603 | 48.9%–51.3% | ||
| 287 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +1.5 | 12,852 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 288 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +1.5 | 22,939 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 289 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.5 | 630 | 47.3%–53.0% | ||
| 290 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.5 | 2,124 | 48.5%–51.9% | ||
| 291 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.6 | 1,344 | 48.1%–52.3% | ||
| 292 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.6 | 21,495 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 293 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.6 | 25,518 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 294 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.6 | 929 | 47.8%–52.7% | ||
| 295 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.6 | 13,535 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 296 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.6 | 3,502 | 48.9%–51.6% | ||
| 297 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.6 | 1,171 | 48.1%–52.5% | ||
| 298 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.6 | 1,487 | 48.3%–52.3% | ||
| 299 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.6 | 48,489 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 300 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.6 | 32,276 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 301 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.7 | 520 | 47.3%–53.4% | ||
| 302 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.7 | 2,267 | 48.7%–52.0% | ||
| 303 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.7 | 43,805 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 304 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.7 | 809 | 47.8%–53.0% | ||
| 305 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.7 | 3,022 | 48.9%–51.8% | ||
| 306 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.7 | 2,100 | 48.7%–52.1% | ||
| 307 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.8 | 3,785 | 49.1%–51.7% | ||
| 308 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +1.8 | 24,898 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 309 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.8 | 12,095 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 310 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.8 | 646 | 47.7%–53.3% | ||
| 311 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +1.9 | 1,849 | 48.7%–52.3% | ||
| 312 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.9 | 25,826 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 313 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.9 | 507 | 47.5%–53.6% | ||
| 314 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.9 | 31,803 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 315 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.9 | 87,003 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 316 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +2.0 | 38,085 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 317 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +2.0 | 2,119 | 48.9%–52.3% | ||
| 318 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +2.0 | 11,015 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 319 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +2.0 | 1,142 | 48.5%–52.9% | ||
| 320 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +2.0 | 7,445 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 321 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +2.1 | 2,480 | 49.1%–52.3% | ||
| 322 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +2.1 | 591 | 47.8%–53.7% | ||
| 323 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +2.1 | 13,947 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 324 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +2.2 | 633 | 48.0%–53.7% | ||
| 325 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +2.2 | 1,780 | 49.0%–52.7% | ||
| 326 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +2.2 | 1,803 | 49.0%–52.7% | ||
| 327 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +2.2 | 7,348 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 328 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +2.2 | 16,933 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 329 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +2.3 | 8,976 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 330 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +2.3 | 39,301 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 331 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +2.3 | 1,779 | 49.1%–52.8% | ||
| 332 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +2.3 | 656 | 48.2%–53.8% | ||
| 333 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +2.3 | 27,978 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 334 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +2.3 | 683 | 48.2%–53.8% | ||
| 335 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +2.4 | 2,005 | 49.3%–52.8% | ||
| 336 | 關中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +2.4 | 2,994 | 49.7%–52.6% | ||
| 337 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +2.5 | 3,410 | 49.7%–52.5% | ||
| 338 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +2.5 | 44,827 | 50.8%–51.5% | ||
| 339 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +2.5 | 24,234 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 340 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +2.6 | 10,155 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 341 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +2.6 | 13,197 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 342 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +2.6 | 21,632 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 343 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +2.6 | 1,674 | 49.4%–53.2% | ||
| 344 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +2.7 | 3,113 | 49.9%–52.8% | ||
| 345 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +2.7 | 7,066 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 346 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +2.7 | 3,236 | 50.0%–52.8% | ||
| 347 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +2.8 | 41,566 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 348 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +2.8 | 30,862 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 349 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +2.9 | 40,838 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 350 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +2.9 | 3,678 | 50.2%–52.9% | ||
| 351 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +2.9 | 2,834 | 50.1%–53.1% | ||
| 352 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +3.0 | 14,790 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 353 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +3.0 | 1,001 | 49.3%–54.0% | ||
| 354 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +3.0 | 9,033 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 355 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +3.1 | 2,342 | 50.2%–53.4% | ||
| 356 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +3.1 | 2,868 | 50.3%–53.3% | ||
| 357 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +3.2 | 37,338 | 51.5%–52.3% | ||
| 358 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +3.3 | 641 | 49.2%–54.8% | ||
| 359 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +3.6 | 4,725 | 51.1%–53.4% | ||
| 360 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +3.6 | 1,459 | 50.3%–54.3% | ||
| 361 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +3.7 | 3,961 | 51.1%–53.6% | ||
| 362 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +3.7 | 5,034 | 51.3%–53.5% | ||
| 363 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +3.8 | 780 | 49.9%–55.1% | ||
| 364 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +3.9 | 2,705 | 51.0%–54.1% | ||
| 365 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +4.0 | 1,881 | 50.8%–54.4% | ||
| 366 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +4.1 | 1,605 | 50.8%–54.7% | ||
| 367 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +4.2 | 893 | 50.3%–55.3% | ||
| 368 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +4.2 | 18,579 | 52.3%–53.5% | ||
| 369 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +4.5 | 1,585 | 51.2%–55.1% |
